College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Carmel, IN
City:
CARMEL
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-18
Allen, Lucy
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:55.99
IN#68
IN Noblesville Regional
(#11)
2014-11-29
Schmitz, Anna
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:00.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#50)
2014-11-01
Kress, Megan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:00.10
IN State Meet
(#46)
2014-10-18
Easton, Alyssa
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:01.09
IN#83
IN Noblesville Regional
(#15)
2014-11-16
Anderson, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:01.20
open
NXN Midwest Regional
(#2)
2014-09-13
Allen, Lucy
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:02.00
Eagle Classic
(#15)
2014-09-13
Kress, Megan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:03.50
Eagle Classic
(#17)
2014-11-16
Geisler, Christina
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:04.20
open
NXN Midwest Regional
(#3)
2014-09-27
Schmitz, Anna
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:06.80
Culver Invitational
(#14)
2014-11-29
Kress, Megan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:07.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#58)
2014-12-06
Kress, Megan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:08.00
NXN Championships
(#93)
2014-09-20
Kress, Megan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:08.90
Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
(#20)
2014-09-02
Dalton, Madelyn
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:09.10
Hamilton County Invitational
(#9)
2014-10-11
Easton, Alyssa
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:09.80
IN Noblesville Sectional
(#11)
2014-11-29
Anderson, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:10.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#59)
2014-12-06
Morozov, Stacy
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:11.00
NXN Championships
(#101)
2014-10-25
Schmitz, Anna
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:11.50
IN Carmel Semi State
(#17)
2014-12-06
Schmitz, Anna
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:12.00
NXN Championships
(#102)
2014-12-06
Leinheiser, Sarah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:16.00
NXN Championships
(#105)
2014-10-25
Dalton, Madelyn
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:16.70
IN Carmel Semi State
(#20)
2014-09-02
Geisler, Christina
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:17.00
Hamilton County Invitational
(#11)
2014-11-29
Harris, Kelsey
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:17.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#65)
2014-09-06
Leinheiser, Sarah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:20.30
Mason Invitational
(#10)
2014-09-13
Easton, Alyssa
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:22.00
Eagle Classic
(#1)
2014-09-27
Kress, Megan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:22.40
Culver Invitational
(#23)
2014-09-02
Allen, Lucy
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:26.50
Hamilton County Invitational
(#13)
2014-09-20
Geisler, Christina
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:26.70
Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
(#25)
2014-09-02
Anderson, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:27.10
Hamilton County Invitational
(#14)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-22
Roberts, Austin
(2014)
B-100
10.75
NWI
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-22
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.80
NWI
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-06-07
Roberts, Austin
(2014)
B-100
10.83
IN#1 w(0.1)
IN Boys State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-19
Roberts, Austin
(2014)
B-100
10.86
NWI
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-29
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.89
NWI
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#3)
2014-06-07
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.95
IN#4 pre w(-0.7)
IN Boys State Meet
(#2)
2014-06-07
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.99
w(0.1)
IN Boys State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-29
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#5)
2014-05-29
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-200
21.69
NWI
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#2)
2014-05-22
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-200
21.88
NWI
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-22
Roberts, Austin
(2014)
B-200
22.28
NWI
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-29
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.31
pre
NWI
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#3)
2014-04-19
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#3)
2014-06-07
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.39
IN#7 w(-1.2)
IN Boys State Meet
(#6)
2014-06-07
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.44
pre w(-0.6)
IN Boys State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-19
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-400
49.98
IN#24
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Sechuga, Daniel
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.22
IN#13
IN Boys State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-29
Sechuga, Daniel
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.71
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#2)
2014-04-18
Veatch, Ben
(2016)
B-Mile
4:21.34
IN#12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#13)
2014-04-18
Browning, Robert
(2014)
B-Mile
4:22.90
IN#21
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#22)
2014-04-18
Sechuga, Daniel
(2014)
B-Mile
4:25.41
IN#25
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#26)
2014-04-26
Veatch, Ben
(2016)
B-3200
9:05.20
US#80 IN#1
Eastern Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Browning, Bobby
(2014)
B-3200
9:11.18
IN#4
Eastern Relays
(#5)
2014-06-07
Veatch, Ben
(2016)
B-3200
9:13.04
IN Boys State Meet
(#2)
2014-06-07
Browning, Bobby
(2014)
B-3200
9:15.53
IN Boys State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-22
Veatch, Ben
(2016)
B-3200
9:17.30
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-26
Sechuga, Daniel
(2014)
B-3200
9:20.35
IN#13
Eastern Relays
(#15)
2014-05-22
Browning, Bobby
(2014)
B-3200
9:21.86
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-29
Veatch, Ben
(2016)
B-3200
9:21.96
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#2)
2014-05-29
Browning, Bobby
(2014)
B-3200
9:24.00
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#3)
2014-05-22
Stoebick, Ryan
(2015)
B-110H
14.99
NWI
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-29
Collins, Gar
(2014)
B-300H
38.59
IN#10
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#4)
2014-05-22
Collins, Garrett
(2014)
B-300H
38.82
IN#13
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-06-07
Collins, Garrett
(2014)
B-300H
39.08
IN Boys State Meet
(#12)
2014-05-22
Walker, Jalen
(2017)
B-300H
39.73
IN#23
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-29
Walker, Jalen
(2017)
B-300H
39.75
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#6)
2014-04-19
Collins, Garrett
(2014)
B-300H
40.38
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-19
Walker, Jalen
(2017)
B-300H
40.57
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-22
James, Isaac
(2015)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-19
Abrams, Jacob
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#4)
2014-06-07
Lipe, Ryan
(2017)
B-PV
14'0"
IN Boys State Meet
(#18)
2014-05-29
Lipe, Ryan
(2017)
B-PV
14'0"
IN#23
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#4)
2014-05-29
Laconi, Vince
(2015)
B-SP
54'10.75"
IN#19
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#4)
2014-05-22
Laconi, Vince
(2015)
B-SP
54'6.25"
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-06-07
Laconi, Vince
(2015)
B-SP
53'8.25"
IN Boys State Meet
(#14)
2014-04-26
Laconi, Vincent
(2015)
B-SP
53'2.75"
IN#24
Eastern Relays
(#6)
2014-04-18
Laconi, Vince
(2015)
B-SP
53'0.5"
Indy Throwers Showcase
(#5)
2014-05-22
Herr, Jake
(2015)
B-SP
51'11.5"
IN#33
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.96
IN#3
IN Boys State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.14
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#2)
2014-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.29
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.64
Eastern Relays
(#2)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.36
IN#8
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#3)
2014-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.27
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:52.58
IN#8
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#3)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.10
IN Boys State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.69
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-27
Dixon, Rachel
(2016)
G-400
59.14
IN#30
IN West Lafayette Girls Regional
(#3)
2014-05-20
Dixon, Rachel
(2016)
G-400
59.83
IN Guerin Catholic Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-06-06
Harris, Haley
(2015)
G-800
2:15.31
IN#5
IN Girls State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-27
Harris, Haley
(2015)
G-800
2:16.67
IN West Lafayette Girls Regional
(#5)
2014-05-20
Harris, Haley
(2015)
G-800
2:18.56
IN Guerin Catholic Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-06-15
Harris, Haley
(2015)
G-1500
4:44.63
IN#1 -enr to 1 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#9)
2014-05-27
Harris, Kelsey
(2015)
G-1600
4:59.85
IN#8
IN West Lafayette Girls Regional
(#3)
2014-05-27
Harris, Haley
(2015)
G-1600
5:00.04
IN#10
IN West Lafayette Girls Regional
(#4)
2014-06-06
Harris, Haley
(2015)
G-1600
5:00.11
IN Girls State Meet
(#8)
2014-06-06
Harris, Kelsey
(2015)
G-1600
5:00.30
IN Girls State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-20
Harris, Kelsey
(2015)
G-1600
5:06.45
IN Guerin Catholic Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-20
Harris, Haley
(2015)
G-1600
5:08.37
IN Guerin Catholic Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-18
Harris, Haley
(2015)
G-Mile
4:58.72
US#75 IN#1
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#1)
2014-04-18
Harris, Kelsey
(2015)
G-Mile
4:58.99
US#78 IN#2
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#2)
2014-06-15
Harris, Kelsey
(2015)
G-Mile
5:02.33
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#12)
2014-06-15
Harris, Haley
(2015)
G-Mile
5:06.88
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#15)
2014-04-18
Kress, Megan
(2016)
G-Mile
5:06.90
IN#12
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#12)
2014-06-06
Welch, Kelcy
(2014)
G-3200
10:44.42
IN#2
IN Girls State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-27
Welch, Kelcy
(2014)
G-3200
10:46.04
IN West Lafayette Girls Regional
(#1)
2014-05-27
Harris, Kelsey
(2015)
G-3200
10:54.60
IN#9
IN West Lafayette Girls Regional
(#3)
2014-05-20
Welch, Kelcy
(2014)
G-3200
10:56.02
IN Guerin Catholic Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-20
Harris, Kelsey
(2015)
G-3200
10:58.78
IN Guerin Catholic Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-20
Morozov, Stacy
(2016)
G-3200
11:05.76
IN#17
IN Guerin Catholic Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-06-06
Harris, Kelsey
(2015)
G-3200
11:14.35
IN Girls State Meet
(#16)
2014-06-15
Morozov, Stacy
(2016)
G-2Mile
11:10.36
IN#2
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#14)
2014-06-15
Welch, Kelcy
(2014)
G-2Mile
11:19.48
IN#3
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#24)
2014-05-27
Schultz, Alexandria
(2015)
G-300H
47.69
IN#44
IN West Lafayette Girls Regional
(#7)
2014-04-19
Schultz, Alexandria
(2015)
G-300H
47.79
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-27
Harris, Haley
(2015)
G-300H
47.86
IN#46
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#6)
2014-04-19
Carr, Megan
(2014)
G-PV
11'6"
IN#11
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.88
IN#19
IN West Lafayette Girls Regional
(#3)
2014-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.35
IN Guerin Catholic Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.87
IN Girls State Meet
(#21)
2014-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:09.87
US#36 IN#3
IN Girls State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:15.69
IN West Lafayette Girls Regional
(#1)
2014-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:19.82
IN Guerin Catholic Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-06-15
Girls Relay
G-4x1M
20:28.96
US#2 IN#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#2)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-22
James, Isaac
(2015)
B-60
7.08
IN#19 pre
Hoosier State Relays
(#10)
2014-03-01
Roberts, Austin
(2014)
B-60
7.09
IN#24
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Depauw
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-01
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-55
6.68
IN#28
MIC Indoor Championships
(#3)
2013-03-16
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-55
6.70
pre
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#17)
2013-03-09
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-55
6.70
Patriot Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-01
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-55
6.72
pre
MIC Indoor Championships
(#3)
2013-01-19
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-55
6.78
Western Indiana Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-02
Kehoe, Adam
(2012)
B-55
6.80
IN#81
MIC Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-09
Viktrup, Michael
(2016)
B-55
6.80
IN#81
Patriot Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-02
Kehoe, Adam
(2012)
B-55
6.83
pre
MIC Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-06
James, Isaac
(2015)
B-60
7.06
IN#11
Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-03-22
James, Isaac
(2015)
B-60
7.08
IN#19 pre
Hoosier State Relays
(#10)
2014-03-01
Roberts, Austin
(2014)
B-60
7.09
IN#24
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Depauw
(#1)
2014-03-22
Roberts, Austin
(2014)
B-60
7.09
pre
Hoosier State Relays
(#13)
2015-03-21
James, Isaac
(2015)
B-60
7.11
pre
Hoosier State Relays
(#6)
2014-03-01
James, Isaac
(2015)
B-60
7.13
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Depauw
(#3)
2015-03-06
James, Isaac
(2015)
B-60
7.15
pre
Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-21
James, Isaac
(2015)
B-60
7.19
Hoosier State Relays
(#8)
2015-01-24
James, Isaac
(2015)
B-60
7.24
Greyhound Classic
(#11)
2014-03-08
Ramsey, John
(2016)
B-60
7.27
IN#66 pre
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Wabash
(#10)
2014-03-01
Roberts, Austin
(2014)
B-60
7.28
pre
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Depauw
(#4)
2014-03-08
Viktrup, Michael
(2016)
B-60
7.33
IN#90
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Wabash
(#3)
2014-03-01
James, Isaac
(2015)
B-60
7.33
pre
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Depauw
(#7)
2014-05-22
Roberts, Austin
(2014)
B-100
10.75
NWI
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-21
James, Isaac
(2015)
B-100
10.79
NWI
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-22
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.80
NWI
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-06-07
Roberts, Austin
(2014)
B-100
10.83
IN#1 w(0.1)
IN Boys State Meet
(#1)
2015-06-05
James, Isaac
(2015)
B-100
10.84
IN#7 w(0.3)
IN Boys State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-19
Roberts, Austin
(2014)
B-100
10.86
NWI
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-28
James, Isaac
(2015)
B-100
10.88
NWI
IN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Regional
(#3)
2014-05-29
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.89
NWI
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#3)
2015-05-01
James, Isaac
(2015)
B-100
10.93
pre
NWI
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#5)
2014-06-07
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.95
IN#4 pre w(-0.7)
IN Boys State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-05
James, Isaac
(2015)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
IN Boys State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-27
Batten, Justin
(2011)
B-100
10.98
NWI
IN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Regional
(#3)
2014-06-07
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.99
w(0.1)
IN Boys State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-23
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-100
11.00
NWI
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#2)
2013-05-23
Roberts, Austin
(2014)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#3)
2014-05-29
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#5)
2007-06-01
Stull, Andrew
(2007)
B-200
21.60
IN#3 w(-0.5)
IN State Boys OUT
(#2)
2014-05-29
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-200
21.69
NWI
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#2)
2011-07-03
Etgen, Cortland
(2011)
B-200
21.76
IN#3 pre w(1.6)
USA Youth Championship
(#4)
2011-04-29
Etgen, Cortland
(2011)
B-200
21.78
NWI
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-07-03
Etgen, Cortland
(2011)
B-200
21.87
w(-0.4)
USA Youth Championship
(#3)
2014-05-22
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-200
21.88
NWI
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-27
Etgen, Cortland
(2011)
B-200
22.10
NWI
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#1)
2012-05-17
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.11
NWI
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-06
Etgen, Cortland
(2011)
B-200
22.13
NWI
Hamilton County Championship
(#1)
2011-07-10
Etgen, Cortland
(2011)
B-200
22.21
NWI
USATF JO Region 7
(#3)
2011-05-19
Etgen, Cortland
(2011)
B-200
22.22
NWI
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-27
Batten, Justin
(2011)
B-200
22.24
NWI
IN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Regional
(#2)
2013-05-23
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.26
NWI
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#4)
2014-05-22
Roberts, Austin
(2014)
B-200
22.28
NWI
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-29
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.31
pre
NWI
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#3)
2013-05-16
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.32
NWI
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-27
Etgen, Cortland
(2011)
B-200
22.34
pre
NWI
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#1)
2014-04-19
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-26
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.39
NWI
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#1)
2014-06-07
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.39
IN#7 w(-1.2)
IN Boys State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-23
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.41
pre
NWI
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#4)
2012-04-27
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.42
NWI
Metr Interscholastic Conference
(#3)
2013-05-31
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.42
IN#7 pre w(-1.7)
IN Boys State Champs
(#8)
2013-05-03
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.44
NWI
Hamilton County Championship
(#2)
2014-06-07
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.44
pre w(-0.6)
IN Boys State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-17
Kehoe, Adam
(2012)
B-200
22.46
NWI
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-04-27
Kehoe, Adam
(2012)
B-200
22.49
NWI
Metr Interscholastic Conference
(#4)
2011-04-23
Etgen, Cortland
(2011)
B-200
22.70
pre
NWI
North Central Invitational
(#1)
2000-03-12
Sarbinoff, Ryan
(2000)
B-200
22.79
IN#3 p
Nike Indoor Classic
2011-04-23
Etgen, Cortland
(2011)
B-200
22.89
NWI
North Central Invitational
(#1)
2011-07-30
Etgen, Cortland
(2011)
B-400
47.62
US#42 IN#2 pre
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 5
(#3)
2011-07-31
Etgen, Cortland
(2011)
B-400
47.72
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 6
(#5)
2000-06-03
Sarbinoff, Ryan
(2000)
B-400
47.93
US#65 IN#2
State Meet
(#2)
2011-07-03
Etgen, Cortland
(2011)
B-400
48.15
USA Youth Championship
(#1)
2011-07-29
Etgen, Cortland
(2011)
B-400
48.42
pre
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4
(#3)
2011-04-29
Etgen, Cortland
(2011)
B-400
48.43
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-04-23
Etgen, Cortland
(2011)
B-400
48.75
North Central Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-19
Etgen, Cortland
(2011)
B-400
48.97
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-07-10
Etgen, Cortland
(2011)
B-400
48.99
USATF JO Region 7
(#1)
2011-07-03
Etgen, Cortland
(2011)
B-400
49.04
pre
USA Youth Championship
(#1)
2011-02-19
Etgen, Cortland
(2011)
B-400
49.04
US#25 IN#1
U-Kentucky Inv
(#3)
2012-06-02
Woods, Zach
(2014)
B-400
49.45
IN#13
IN Boys State Meet
(#9)
2011-05-06
Etgen, Cortland
(2011)
B-400
49.73
Hamilton County Championship
(#1)
2012-05-17
Woods, Zach
(2014)
B-400
49.80
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-19
Woods, Zach
(2014)
B-400
49.87
IN#18
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-04-21
Steinhardt, Brandon
(2012)
B-400
49.89
IN#26
North Central Invitational
(#1)
2000-03-12
Sarbinoff, Ryan
(2000)
B-400
49.92
US#43 IN#1 p
Nike Indoor Classic
2009-06-05
Brinson, Devin
(2011)
B-400
49.95
IN#23
IN Statemeet
(#18)
2014-04-19
Ebikwo, Josh
(2014)
B-400
49.98
IN#24
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2000-02-19
Sarbinoff, Ryan
(2000)
B-400
50.01
HS Inv
(#2)
2001-02-17
Jackson, Chad
(2001)
B-400
50.47
IN#1
U-Ky Inv
(#1)
2000-02-19
Jackson, Chad
(2001)
B-400
50.48
IN#4
HS Inv
(#4)
2000-01-08
Sarbinoff, Ryan
(2000)
B-400
50.51
Bloomington
(#2)
2000-01-08
Jackson, Chad
(2001)
B-400
50.69
Bloomington
(#4)
2012-02-18
Steinhardt, Brandon
(2012)
B-400
51.10
IN#5
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#21)
2011-04-23
Holland, Bill
(2012)
B-400
51.24
IN#27
North Central Invitational
(#6)
2005-06-04
Bardach, Evan
(2005)
B-800
1:53.58
US#65 IN#4
State Meet
(#4)
2005-02-19
Bardach, Evan
(2005)
B-800
1:54.07
US#8 IN#1
U-Kentucky Inv
(#1)
2013-05-31
Williams, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:54.33
IN#7
IN Boys State Champs
(#3)
2009-06-05
Rosenberg, Logan
(2009)
B-800
1:54.35
IN#7
IN Statemeet
(#7)
2009-05-08
Rosenberg, Logan
(2009)
B-800
1:54.83
Hamilton County
(#1)
2013-05-16
Williams, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:55.21
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#1)
2009-06-13
Porter, Dan
(2010)
B-800
1:55.58
IN#14
Midwest Distance Gala
(#14)
2009-05-28
Rosenberg, Logan
(2009)
B-800
1:55.63
IN Lafayette Jefferson Regional
(#1)
2009-05-21
Rosenberg, Logan
(2009)
B-800
1:55.82
IN Carmel Sectional
(#1)
2009-05-21
Porter, Dan
(2010)
B-800
1:56.01
IN Carmel Sectional
(#2)
2009-05-28
Porter, Dan
(2010)
B-800
1:56.06
IN Lafayette Jefferson Regional
(#3)
2013-04-26
Williams, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:56.16
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#2)
2013-05-03
Williams, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:56.45
Hamilton County Championship
(#1)
2011-04-23
Walden, Chris
(2011)
B-800
1:56.56
IN#21
North Central Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-29
Schrock, Nick
(2011)
B-800
1:56.68
IN#22
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet
(#3)
2009-05-08
Porter, Dan
(2010)
B-800
1:57.00
Hamilton County
(#2)
2013-05-23
Williams, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:57.03
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#1)
2010-05-27
Porter, Dan
(2010)
B-800
1:57.11
IN#21
IN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Regional
(#2)
2011-05-06
Schrock, Nick
(2011)
B-800
1:57.24
Hamilton County Championship
(#2)
2012-05-04
Williams, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:57.27
IN#27
Hamilton County Championship
(#1)
2005-03-12
Bardach, Evan
(2005)
B-800
1:57.45
Nike Indoor Nat
(#10)
2011-05-19
Schrock, Nick
(2011)
B-800
1:57.59
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#2)
2010-06-05
Porter, Dan
(2010)
B-800
1:58.06
IN State Meet
(#13)
2010-06-04
Porter, Dan
(2010)
B-800
1:58.06
IN State Meet
(#13)
2009-04-25
Rosenberg, Logan
(2009)
B-800
1:58.25
Charlie Riley Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-17
Williams, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:58.26
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-24
Williams, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:58.41
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#3)
2005-03-04
Bardach, Evan
(2005)
B-800
1:58.82
Metropolitan Conf
(#1)
2015-05-01
Browning, Teddy
(2016)
B-800
1:58.87
IN#46
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#4)
2009-06-05
Porter, Dan
(2010)
B-800
1:58.95
IN Statemeet
(#20)
2009-04-25
Porter, Dan
(2010)
B-800
1:59.03
Charlie Riley Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-16
George, Michael
(2014)
B-800
1:59.13
IN#56
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Morozov, Stacy
Indiana University-Bloomington, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
Veatch, Ben
Indiana University-Bloomington, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
Browning, Teddy
Indiana University-Bloomington, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
2015
Name
School
Harris, Haley
Indiana University-Bloomington, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
Harris, Kelsey
Indiana University-Bloomington, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
Schmitz, Anna
Saint Louis University-Main Campus, MO
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
2014
Name
School
George, Michael
University of Dayton, OH
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Browning, Bobby
Indiana University-Bloomington, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
Roberts, Austin
University of California-Los Angeles, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Weesner, Rachael
Miami University-Oxford, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
Welch, Kelcy
Michigan State University, MI
(Big Ten Conference)
Genco, Gina
Xavier University, OH
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Trachtman, Cami
Hanover College, IN
(Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference)
Schmitz, Ellen
Northwestern University, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Wellman, Renee
Northwestern University, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Bennett, Sarah
Dartmouth College, NH
(Ivy Group)
2011
Name
School
Walden, Chris
University of California-Berkeley, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2010
Name
School
Ohlman, Tom
Xavier University, OH
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
2005
Name
School
Martin, Tom
Indiana University-Bloomington, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
Bardach, Evan
Indiana University-Bloomington, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
2001
Name
School
Hinson, Joe
Purdue University-Main Campus, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page