Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Center Grove, IN
City: GREENWOOD

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-06 Miller, Griffin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:04.10 Terre Haute State Bank Invitational (#4)
2014-10-25 Miller, Griffin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:05.30 IN Carmel Semi State (#11)
2014-09-13 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 IN#91 Ben Davis Invitational (#8)
2014-10-18 Miller, Griffin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.60 IN South Dearborn Regional (#2)
2014-09-13 Clark, Valerie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:09.20 IN#95 Ben Davis Invitational (#10)
2014-09-20 Clark, Valerie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:26.60 FlashRock XC Invitational (#35)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-22 Hart, Zach (2015) B-200 22.27 pre NWIJohnson County Meet (#1)
2014-04-22 Hart, Zach (2015) B-200 22.30 NWIJohnson County Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-800 1:55.35 IN#10 IN Boys State Meet (#9)
2014-05-29 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-800 1:55.73 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#3)
2014-05-22 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-800 1:56.46 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-04-22 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-800 1:59.99 Johnson County Meet (#2)
2014-05-22 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-110H 14.06 NWIIN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-04-22 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-110H 14.09 NWIJohnson County Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-110H 14.16 US#64 IN#2 w(-1)IN Boys State Meet (#2)
2014-05-29 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-110H 14.29 NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2014-06-07 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-110H 14.41 pre w(-1)IN Boys State Meet (#2)
2014-05-29 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-110H 14.71 pre NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2014-04-22 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-110H 14.77 pre NWIJohnson County Meet (#1)
2014-05-29 Tandy, Evan (2014) B-110H 14.87 NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#2)
2014-06-07 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-300H 36.85 US#12 IN#1 IN Boys State Meet (#1)
2014-05-29 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-300H 37.53 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2014-05-22 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-300H 37.81 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-04-22 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-300H 38.30 Johnson County Meet (#1)
2014-04-22 Tandy, Evan (2014) B-300H 40.09 IN#33 Johnson County Meet (#2)
2014-05-29 Tidd, Cameron (2016) B-DT 166'3" IN#5 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2014-06-07 Tidd, Cameron (2016) B-DT 160'10" IN Boys State Meet (#6)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 IN#45 Columbus North Invitational (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.95 IN#4 IN Boys State Meet (#4)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.38 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#2)
2014-05-27 Rassel, Olivia (2017) G-100 12.44 NWIIN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#3)
2014-05-20 Rassel, Olivia (2017) G-100 12.50 pre NWIIN Franklin Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-07-13 Rassel, Olivia (2017) G-100 12.78 pre NWIUSATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#6)
2014-07-13 Rassel, Olivia (2017) G-100 12.80 NWIUSATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#6)
2014-06-29 Long, Victoria (2015) G-400 58.19 IN#15 USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW) (#4)
2014-06-29 Long, Victoria (2015) G-400 59.07 pre USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW) (#5)
2014-05-20 Rau, Lauren (2016) G-400 59.31 IN#33 IN Franklin Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-27 Rau, Lauren (2016) G-400 59.90 IN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#6)
2014-05-27 Long, Victoria (2015) G-300H 46.85 IN#27 IN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#4)
2014-06-06 Long, Victoria (2015) G-300H 46.91 IN Girls State Meet (#15)
2014-05-20 Long, Victoria (2015) G-300H 47.82 IN Franklin Girls Sectional (#3)
2014-04-12 Pennington, Taylor (2015) G-HJ 5'6" IN#7 Columbus North Invitational (#1)
2014-05-27 Pennington, Taylor (2015) G-HJ 5'5.25" IN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#1)
2014-06-06 Pennington, Taylor (2015) G-HJ 5'5" IN Girls State Meet (#4)
2014-06-06 Nelson, Melissa (2014) G-PV 11'6" IN#11 IN Girls State Meet (#9)
2014-05-20 Nelson, Melissa (2014) G-PV 11'3" IN Franklin Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-20 Stone, Stephanie (2015) G-SP 35'8" IN#84 IN Franklin Girls Sectional (#6)
2014-04-12 Cheek, Alysha (2016) G-SP 35'4" IN#94 Columbus North Invitational (#4)
2014-04-12 Stone, Stephanie (2015) G-SP 35'3.25" Columbus North Invitational (#5)
2014-05-27 Calhoun, Ali (2014) G-DT 130'7" IN#17 IN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#4)
2014-06-06 Calhoun, Ali (2014) G-DT 124'10" IN Girls State Meet (#15)
2014-05-20 Calhoun, Ali (2014) G-DT 123'5" IN Franklin Girls Sectional (#3)
2014-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:54.86 IN#4 IN Girls State Meet (#4)
2014-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.32 IN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-01 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-800 2:00.62 IN#5 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#5)
2014-03-01 Miller, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:54.45 IN#44 Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Depauw (#4)
2014-03-15 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-55H 7.63 US#67 IN#1 Hoosier State Relay Qualifier - McCutcheon (#1)
2014-03-22 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-60H 8.00 US#23 IN#1 Hoosier State Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-60H 8.17 pre Hoosier State Relays (#1)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.40 IN#8 Hoosier State Relay Qualifier - McCutcheon (#1)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.46 Hoosier State Relays (#6)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.46 US#50 IN#1 Hoosier State Relays (#1)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.63 IN#4 Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Depauw (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.63 Hoosier State Relays (#6)
2014-03-15 Rassel, Olivia (2017) G-55 7.50 IN#7 Hoosier State Relay Qualifier - McCutcheon (#3)
2014-03-15 Dishman, Shelbi (2014) G-3200 11:38.36 IN#37 Hoosier State Relay Qualifier - McCutcheon (#1)
2014-03-15 Pennington, Taylor (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Hoosier State Relay Qualifier - McCutcheon (#1)
2014-02-08 Pennington, Taylor (2015) G-HJ 5'4" IN#6 Indiana TC HS Open (#2)
2014-03-22 Pennington, Taylor (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Hoosier State Relays (#3)
2014-03-22 Stone, Stephanie (2015) G-SP 36'0.25" IN#35 Hoosier State Relays (#16)
2014-02-08 Stone, Stephanie (2015) G-SP 34'7.5" Indiana TC HS Open (#7)
2014-03-15 Stone, Stephanie (2015) G-SP 34'3.5" Hoosier State Relay Qualifier - McCutcheon (#4)
2014-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:07.32 IN#8 Hoosier State Relay Qualifier - McCutcheon (#1)
2014-03-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.16 Hoosier State Relays (#6)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-14 Miller, Griffin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.00 IN#58 Ben Davis Invitational (#6)
2013-10-09 Miller, Griffin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.50 MIC Conference Meet (#14)
2013-10-15 Miller, Griffin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:17.33 IN Franklin Sectional (#4)
2013-09-21 Miller, Griffin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 FlashRock Invitational Boys (#35)
2013-09-14 Clark, Valerie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:12.00 IN#95 Ben Davis Invitational (#18)
2013-10-15 Tuttle, Abby (2015) G-5k_XC 19:19.06 IN Franklin Sectional (#2)
2013-10-15 Dishman, Shelbi (2014) G-5k_XC 19:25.54 IN Franklin Sectional (#3)
2013-09-14 Tuttle, Abby (2015) G-5k_XC 19:26.00 Ben Davis Invitational (#22)
2013-10-19 Clark, Valerie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:27.60 IN Greensburg Regional (#7)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-16 Cushing, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:59.94 IN#71 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-26 Cushing, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:59.98 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#5)
2013-05-23 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-110H 14.01 NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2013-05-31 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-110H 14.24 US#67 IN#4 w(0.5)IN Boys State Champs (#2)
2013-05-23 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-110H 14.48 pre NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2013-04-26 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-110H 14.49 NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#1)
2013-05-31 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-110H 14.59 pre w(-1.2)IN Boys State Champs (#2)
2013-05-16 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-110H 14.60 NWIIN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-23 Tandy, Evan (2014) B-110H 14.70 NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#5)
2013-04-20 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-110H 14.89 NWICharlie Riley Invitational (#1)
2013-04-20 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-110H 14.94 pre NWICharlie Riley Invitational (#1)
2013-05-23 Tandy, Evan (2014) B-110H 14.95 pre NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#5)
2013-05-16 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-110H 14.96 pre NWIIN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-06-15 Stapleton, Connor (2013) B-300H 37.04 US#15 IN#2 Midwest Meet of Champions (#2)
2013-05-31 Stapleton, Connor (2013) B-300H 37.26 IN Boys State Champs (#1)
2013-05-16 Stapleton, Connor (2013) B-300H 37.55 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-23 Stapleton, Connor (2013) B-300H 38.10 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2013-05-16 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-300H 38.14 IN#7 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-31 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-300H 38.19 IN Boys State Champs (#6)
2013-04-26 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-300H 38.23 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#1)
2013-05-23 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-300H 38.75 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#2)
2013-04-20 Veteto, Justin (2014) B-300H 39.59 Charlie Riley Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 Tandy, Evan (2014) B-300H 39.87 IN#25 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#3)
2013-05-23 Buchanan, Kyle (2013) B-PV 14'0" IN#21 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2013-05-23 Dallas, Dillon (2014) B-SP 50'2" IN#62 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#6)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.42 IN#11 IN Boys State Champs (#6)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#4)
2013-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2013-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 Charlie Riley Invitational (#2)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:15.99 US#24 IN#2 IN Boys State Champs (#2)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.36 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#1)
2013-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.52 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.19 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2013-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.09 Bloomington N / Center Grove Dual (#1)
2013-06-15 Schoettmer, Victoria (2013) G-1600 4:56.49 IN#3 Midwest Meet of Champions (#3)
2013-06-01 Schoettmer, Victoria (2013) G-1600 4:59.78 IN Girls State Champs (#4)
2013-05-21 Schoettmer, Victoria (2013) G-1600 5:00.84 IN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#1)
2013-06-01 Schoettmer, Victoria (2013) G-3200 10:55.47 IN#9 IN Girls State Champs (#8)
2013-05-21 Schoettmer, Victoria (2013) G-3200 11:10.18 IN Shelbyville Girls Regional (#3)
2013-04-26 Schoettmer, Tori (2013) G-3200 11:16.83 IN#21 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#4)
2013-04-20 Schoettmer, Tori (2013) G-3200 11:22.23 Charlie Riley Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-55 6.39 US#14 IN#1 Hoosier State Relays (#1)
2011-03-19 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-55 6.45 pre Hoosier State Relays (#1)
2011-03-04 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-55 6.46 Metropolitan Conference (#1)
2011-03-04 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-55 6.50 pre Metropolitan Conference (#1)
2010-03-20 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-55 6.52 US#99 IN#3 Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#2)
2010-03-20 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-55 6.53 pre Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#1)
2011-03-19 Schwartz, Kyle (2011) B-55 6.61 IN#10 Hoosier State Relays (#5)
2011-03-19 Schwartz, Kyle (2011) B-55 6.66 pre Hoosier State Relays (#8)
2012-03-10 Hutson, Logan (2014) B-55 6.72 IN#48 IWU HSR #3 (#3)
2012-03-17 Hutson, Logan (2014) B-55 6.72 pre Hoosier State Relays Large Schools (#30)
2012-03-02 Stapleton, Connor (2013) B-55 6.75 IN#59 pre MIC Invitational (#5)
2012-03-10 Elder, O'Ryan (2012) B-55 6.83 IN#98 IWU HSR #3 (#12)
2012-03-02 Hutson, Logan (2014) B-55 6.83 pre MIC Invitational (#9)
2015-03-21 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-60 7.05 IN#9 Hoosier State Relays (#4)
2015-03-06 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-60 7.05 Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-60 7.13 pre Hoosier State Relays (#8)
2015-03-06 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-60 7.16 pre Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-06 Steeb, Connor (2016) B-60 7.30 IN#70 pre Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet (#10)
2011-04-23 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 10.66 NWINorth Central Invitational (#1)
2011-06-03 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 10.66 IN#1 w(-0.8)IN Boys State Meet (#1)
2011-06-11 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 10.71 NWIMidwest Meet Of Champions (#1)
2011-05-26 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 10.72 NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2011-05-19 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 10.75 NWIIN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-06-03 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 10.75 pre NWIIN Boys State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 10.82 w(0.6)IN State Meet (#2)
2010-06-04 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 10.82 IN#3 w(0.6)IN State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 10.88 pre w(-1)IN State Meet (#3)
2010-06-04 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 10.88 pre w(-1)IN State Meet (#3)
2011-04-23 Schwartz, Kyle (2011) B-100 10.88 NWINorth Central Invitational (#5)
2015-05-01 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-100 10.90 NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#1)
2010-05-27 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 10.95 pre NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2015-05-01 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-100 10.95 pre NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#2)
2010-05-27 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 10.95 NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#3)
2012-05-17 Stapleton, Connor (2013) B-100 10.96 NWIIN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-04-29 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 10.98 NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#1)
2011-04-29 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 11.00 pre NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#1)
2011-04-23 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-100 11.30 pre NWINorth Central Invitational (#1)
2011-06-03 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-200 21.57 IN#1 w(-1.7)IN Boys State Meet (#1)
2011-04-29 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-200 21.63 NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#1)
2011-05-26 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-200 21.64 NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2015-06-05 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-200 21.72 IN#4 w(0.1)IN Boys State Meet (#4)
2011-05-19 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-200 21.81 NWIIN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2010-06-04 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-200 21.83 IN#6 pre w(-0.8)IN State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-200 21.83 pre w(-0.8)IN State Meet (#1)
2010-05-20 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-200 21.84 NWIIN Boys Sectionals (#1)
2011-06-03 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-200 21.88 pre NWIIN Boys State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-200 21.90 w(0)IN State Meet (#6)
2010-06-04 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-200 21.90 w(0)IN State Meet (#6)
2015-05-01 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-200 21.94 pre NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#2)
2015-06-05 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-200 21.94 pre w(-0.8)IN Boys State Meet (#7)
2015-05-01 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-200 22.05 NWIMetropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#1)
2015-05-28 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-200 22.17 pre NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2015-06-13 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-200 22.17 w(-0.1)Midwest Meet of Champions (#4)
2011-06-11 Schwartz, Kyle (2011) B-200 22.22 NWIMidwest Meet Of Champions (#8)
2014-04-22 Hart, Zach (2015) B-200 22.27 pre NWIJohnson County Meet (#1)
2014-04-22 Hart, Zach (2015) B-200 22.30 NWIJohnson County Meet (#1)
2010-05-27 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-200 22.30 NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#4)
2015-04-11 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-200 22.30 NWIColumbus North Invitational (#1)
2010-05-27 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-200 22.36 pre NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#2)
2015-05-28 Grimmer, Derek (2015) B-200 22.44 NWIIN Connersville Boys Regional (#4)
2011-04-23 Schwartz, Kyle (2011) B-200 22.91 pre NWINorth Central Invitational (#3)
2011-04-23 Schwartz, Kyle (2011) B-200 23.08 NWINorth Central Invitational (#2)
2011-04-23 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-400 48.46 IN#4 North Central Invitational (#1)
2011-05-19 Schwartz, Kyle (2011) B-400 49.24 IN#11 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-06-05 Hohlt, Jackson (2016) B-400 49.25 IN#10 IN Boys State Meet (#7)
2011-04-29 Schwartz, Kyle (2011) B-400 49.40 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Hart, Zach (2015) B-400 49.52 IN#16 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#1)
2015-05-28 Hohlt, Jackson (2016) B-400 49.67 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#3)
2011-06-03 Schwartz, Kyle (2011) B-400 49.86 IN Boys State Meet (#7)
2015-05-01 Hohlt, Jackson (2016) B-400 49.99 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#2)
2015-05-21 Hohlt, Jackson (2016) B-400 50.00 IN Columbus North Sectional (#1)
2011-04-07 Stoner, Nick (2011) B-400 50.00 Bloomington S/Center Grove Dual (#1)
2011-06-18 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:48.09 US#1 IN#1 NB Nationals (#1)
2011-06-03 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:49.25 IN Boys State Meet (#1)
2010-06-19 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:50.61 US#11 IN#1 NB Nationals (#6)
2010-06-12 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:50.89 Midwest Distance Gala (#1)
2010-06-04 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:51.01 IN State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:51.01 IN State Meet (#1)
2011-04-29 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:51.65 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#1)
2011-04-23 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:53.38 North Central Invitational (#1)
2011-02-27 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:53.52 US#14 IN#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#4)
2010-04-24 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:53.59 Charlie Riley Invitational
2011-02-04 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:53.94 Distance Showcase (#1)
2014-06-07 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-800 1:55.35 IN#10 IN Boys State Meet (#9)
2015-06-05 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-800 1:55.45 IN#14 IN Boys State Meet (#12)
2014-05-29 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-800 1:55.73 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#3)
2010-05-27 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:55.77 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2011-05-19 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:55.79 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-22 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-800 1:56.46 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-06-05 Fill, Nathan (2016) B-800 1:56.76 IN#24 IN Boys State Meet (#18)
2010-05-20 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:57.15 IN Boys Sectionals (#1)
2011-05-26 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:57.39 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2009-05-21 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:57.62 IN#26 IN Franklin Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-800 1:57.79 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#1)
2015-05-21 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-800 1:57.97 IN Columbus North Sectional (#2)
2012-05-17 Settle, Parker (2012) B-800 1:58.05 IN#38 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-28 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-800 1:58.20 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#2)
2015-05-01 Fill, Nathan (2016) B-800 1:59.01 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#5)
2015-05-28 Fill, Nathan (2016) B-800 1:59.25 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#3)
2010-05-20 Catt, Nathan (2010) B-800 1:59.44 IN#48 IN Boys Sectionals (#2)
2015-05-21 Fill, Nathan (2016) B-800 1:59.45 IN Columbus North Sectional (#3)
2009-05-28 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 1:59.58 IN Connersville Regional (#3)
2009-05-21 Summers, Brandon (2009) B-800 1:59.90 IN#53 IN Franklin Sectional (#3)
2013-05-16 Cushing, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:59.94 IN#71 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-26 Cushing, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:59.98 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference (#5)
2014-04-22 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-800 1:59.99 Johnson County Meet (#2)
2014-02-01 Stapleton, Grant (2015) B-800 2:00.62 IN#5 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#5)
2011-04-07 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-800 2:01.60 Bloomington S/Center Grove Dual (#1)
2015-02-07 Fill, Nathan (2016) B-800 2:02.95 IN#9 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#8)
2011-06-25 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-1500 3:48.34 US#3 IN#1 US Junior Nationals (#1)
2011-06-25 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-1500 3:56.99 pre US Junior Nationals (#11)
2011-06-03 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:03.00 US#2 IN#1 IN Boys State Meet (#1)
2011-04-29 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:13.68 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-26 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:14.90 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#1)
2011-04-23 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:19.38 North Central Invitational (#1)
2010-05-20 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:19.82 IN#18 IN Boys Sectionals (#1)
2011-05-19 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:20.32 IN Columbus North Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-04-07 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:20.60 Bloomington S/Center Grove Dual (#1)
2011-02-12 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:21.83 US#65 IN#4 Indiana Track Club Open (#3)
2011-04-23 Martin, Jacob (2011) B-1600 4:36.07 IN#42 North Central Invitational (#7)
2011-06-11 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-Mile 4:01.83 US#2 IN#1 adidas Grand Prix (#2)
2011-04-15 Mudd, Austin (2011) B-Mile 4:12.88 Flashes Indy Showcase Invitational (#1)
2015-06-05 Miller, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:24.10 IN#16 IN Boys State Meet (#13)
2015-05-28 Miller, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:29.75 IN Connersville Boys Regional (#3)
2015-02-07 Miller, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:36.13 IN#15 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State