College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Columbus North, IN
City:
COLUMBUS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-01
Rankin, Ben
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:52.06
IN#39
IN Brown County Regional
(#2)
2015-09-12
Rankin, Ben
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:00.45
Brown County Eagle Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-24
Rankin, Ben
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:02.90
IN Brown County Semi State
(#6)
2015-10-10
Rankin, Ben
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:03.70
IN Brown County Sectional
(#2)
2015-01-01
Brooks, Elijah
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:07.00
IN#98
IN Brown County Regional
(#4)
2015-10-31
Rankin, Ben
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.40
IN State Meet
(#49)
2015-01-01
Steward, Chandler
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:14.36
IN Brown County Regional
(#5)
2015-01-01
Spoon, Justin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:15.37
IN Brown County Regional
(#6)
2015-10-31
Mcqueen, Chase
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:18.00
IN State Meet
(#64)
2015-10-31
Brooks, Elijah
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:18.50
IN State Meet
(#66)
2015-10-10
Brooks, Elijah
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:19.10
IN Brown County Sectional
(#4)
2015-08-29
Mcqueen, Chase
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.60
Conference Indiana Pre-Season Champs
(#2)
2015-10-10
Mcqueen, Chase
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:20.10
IN Brown County Sectional
(#5)
2015-10-31
Steward, Chandler
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:20.40
IN State Meet
(#70)
2015-09-05
Rankin, Ben
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:20.50
Martinsville Artesian Classic
(#5)
2015-10-24
Spoon, Justin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:21.20
IN Brown County Semi State
(#17)
2015-10-10
Steward, Chandler
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.50
IN Brown County Sectional
(#6)
2015-01-01
Mcqueen, Chase
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.57
IN Brown County Regional
(#9)
2015-10-24
Steward, Chandler
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:25.90
IN Brown County Semi State
(#21)
2015-10-10
Spoon, Justin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:26.90
IN Brown County Sectional
(#7)
2015-01-01
Embry, Alec
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:27.88
IN Brown County Regional
(#10)
2015-01-01
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:11.49
IN#18
IN Brown County Regional
(#1)
2015-10-10
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:13.90
IN Brown County Sectional
(#1)
2015-10-24
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:19.30
IN Brown County Semi State
(#2)
2015-10-31
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:20.80
IN State Meet
(#11)
2015-09-26
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:27.50
Culver Academies Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-01
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:29.20
IN#29
IN Brown County Regional
(#2)
2015-09-12
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:29.93
Brown County Eagle Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-12
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:33.11
Brown County Eagle Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-01
Bouthier, Nina
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:36.40
IN#38
IN Brown County Regional
(#3)
2015-11-15
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:36.80
NXN Midwest Regional
(#42)
2015-01-01
Tong, Arig
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:38.01
IN#39
IN Brown County Regional
(#4)
2015-11-28
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:41.40
Foot Locker Midwest
(#39)
2015-10-24
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:42.60
IN Brown County Semi State
(#8)
2015-08-29
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:42.70
Conference Indiana Pre-Season Champs
(#1)
2015-01-01
Coffey, Allison
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:45.00
IN#49
IN Brown County Regional
(#5)
2015-10-10
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:47.20
IN Brown County Sectional
(#2)
2015-10-24
Tong, Arig
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:47.80
IN Brown County Semi State
(#10)
2015-10-10
Tong, Arig
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:50.60
IN Brown County Sectional
(#4)
2015-09-19
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:51.60
Flashrock XC invitational
(#7)
2015-10-10
Bouthier, Nina
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:52.20
IN Brown County Sectional
(#5)
2015-10-24
Bouthier, Nina
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:55.10
IN Brown County Semi State
(#11)
2015-08-29
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:59.10
Conference Indiana Pre-Season Champs
(#4)
2015-10-31
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:00.50
IN State Meet
(#35)
2015-09-26
Bouthier, Nina
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:01.40
Culver Academies Invitational
(#12)
2015-09-26
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:02.50
Culver Academies Invitational
(#13)
2015-10-24
Coffey, Allison
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:08.20
IN Brown County Semi State
(#18)
2015-10-10
Coffey, Allison
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:10.80
IN Brown County Sectional
(#7)
2015-10-31
Bouthier, Nina
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:12.90
IN State Meet
(#55)
2015-09-12
Coffey, Allison
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:15.31
Brown County Eagle Invitational
(#17)
2015-09-12
Bouthier, Nina
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:15.83
Brown County Eagle Invitational
(#18)
2015-11-15
Bouthier, Nina
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:16.60
NXN Midwest Regional
(#109)
2015-09-12
Tong, Arig
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:16.96
Brown County Eagle Invitational
(#19)
2015-11-15
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:17.90
NXN Midwest Regional
(#113)
2015-10-31
Coffey, Allison
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:20.10
IN State Meet
(#72)
2015-08-29
Bouthier, Nina
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:22.70
Conference Indiana Pre-Season Champs
(#5)
2015-10-31
Tong, Arig
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:28.20
IN State Meet
(#88)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-28
Larson, Trent
(2015)
B-400
49.97
IN#30
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#5)
2015-06-05
Larson, Trent
(2015)
B-400
50.00
IN Boys State Meet
(#20)
2015-06-05
Wright, Joe
(2015)
B-800
1:55.11
IN#11
IN Boys State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-18
Wright, Joe
(2015)
B-800
1:57.27
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-28
Wright, Joe
(2015)
B-800
1:57.34
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Wright, Joe
(2015)
B-800
1:57.72
Conference Indiana Championship
(#1)
2015-05-21
Wright, Joe
(2015)
B-800
1:57.96
IN Columbus North Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-11
Wright, Joe
(2015)
B-800
1:59.24
Columbus North Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-07
Wright, Joe
(2015)
B-800
1:59.40
Bloomington South / Columbus North Co-Ed Dual
(#2)
2015-05-01
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.06
IN#30
Conference Indiana Championship
(#5)
2015-05-21
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.81
IN Columbus North Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-11
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.65
Columbus North Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-Mile
4:22.20
IN#14
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#13)
2015-04-17
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-Mile
4:26.98
IN#39
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#38)
2015-06-05
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-3200
9:14.61
IN#8
IN Boys State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-21
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-3200
9:20.23
IN Columbus North Sectional
(#1)
2015-06-05
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-3200
9:22.04
IN#15
IN Boys State Meet
(#12)
2015-05-01
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-3200
9:23.70
Conference Indiana Championship
(#4)
2015-04-07
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-3200
9:25.60
Bloomington South / Columbus North Co-Ed Dual
(#1)
2015-05-01
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-3200
9:26.10
Conference Indiana Championship
(#5)
2015-05-28
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-3200
9:26.41
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2015-04-18
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.31
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-28
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.84
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2015-05-21
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.87
IN Columbus North Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-11
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-3200
9:31.63
Columbus North Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Behling, Michael
(2015)
B-300H
39.15
IN#10
Columbus North Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Behling, Michael
(2015)
B-300H
39.87
Conference Indiana Championship
(#1)
2015-04-18
Behling, Michael
(2015)
B-300H
40.02
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.33
IN#29
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-1600
5:04.25
IN#11
IN Girls State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-01
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-1600
5:09.80
Conference Indiana Championship
(#2)
2015-04-17
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-Mile
5:10.31
IN#11
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#10)
2015-05-19
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-3200
11:01.32
IN#15
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-06-06
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-3200
11:05.55
IN Girls State Meet
(#10)
2015-06-06
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-3200
11:14.36
IN#22
IN Girls State Meet
(#14)
2015-04-07
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-3200
11:16.00
Bloomington South / Columbus North Co-Ed Dual
(#1)
2015-05-01
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-3200
11:19.11
Conference Indiana Championship
(#2)
2015-05-26
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-3200
11:20.06
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#2)
2015-04-18
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-3200
11:22.62
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-19
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-3200
11:23.22
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-26
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-3200
11:24.15
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#3)
2015-04-11
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-3200
11:24.94
Columbus North Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Gedeon, Debie
(2015)
G-100H
14.62
NWI
Conference Indiana Championship
(#1)
2015-05-26
Gedeon, Debie
(2015)
G-100H
14.76
pre
NWI
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#2)
2015-05-26
Gedeon, Debie
(2015)
G-100H
14.79
NWI
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#3)
2015-04-11
Gedeon, Debie
(2015)
G-100H
15.04
NWI
Columbus North Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-19
Gedeon, Debie
(2015)
G-100H
15.05
NWI
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-18
Gedeon, Debie
(2015)
G-100H
15.17
NWI
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#5)
2015-06-06
Malone, Olivia
(2015)
G-300H
46.39
IN#17
IN Girls State Meet
(#16)
2015-05-26
Malone, Olivia
(2015)
G-300H
47.04
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Malone, Olivia
(2015)
G-300H
47.27
Conference Indiana Championship
(#2)
2015-05-19
Malone, Olivia
(2015)
G-300H
47.39
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-18
Malone, Olivia
(2015)
G-300H
47.70
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#4)
2015-06-06
May, Katrina
(2016)
G-PV
11'9"
IN#5
IN Girls State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-18
May, Katrina
(2016)
G-PV
11'6"
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-19
May, Katrina
(2016)
G-PV
11'3"
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-26
May, Katrina
(2016)
G-PV
11'3"
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#1)
2015-05-01
May, Katrina
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
Conference Indiana Championship
(#1)
2015-04-11
May, Katrina
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
Columbus North Invitational
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-07
Burton, Mitchell
(2017)
B-60
7.21
IN#47 pre
Indianapolis HSR Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-07
Burton, Mitchell
(2017)
B-60
7.24
Indianapolis HSR Qualifier
(#6)
2015-03-21
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.80
US#90 IN#7
Hoosier State Relays
(#4)
2015-02-07
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-3200
9:34.69
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
(#4)
2015-03-07
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-3200
9:39.25
Indianapolis HSR Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-07
Rankin, Ben
(2016)
B-3200
9:49.94
IN#33
Indianapolis HSR Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-15
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-5k
15:12.02
US#8 IN#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#8)
2015-03-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.40
IN#30
Bloomington South Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-11
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-3200
11:24.53
IN#19
Bloomington South Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-28
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-3200
9:26.41
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2010-05-27
Ocasio, Gabe
(2011)
B-3200
9:26.76
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2011-04-08
Kelsey, Christopher
(2012)
B-3200
9:27.00
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#1)
2015-04-18
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.31
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-20
Sublette, Michael
(2012)
B-3200
9:27.62
IN#19
IN Boys Sectionals
(#2)
2014-05-29
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.79
IN#22
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#3)
2015-03-21
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.80
US#90 IN#7
Hoosier State Relays
(#4)
2015-05-28
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.84
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2015-05-21
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.87
IN Columbus North Sectional
(#2)
2011-04-06
Sublette, Michael
(2012)
B-3200
9:28.20
Bloomington S / Columbus N Dual
(#1)
2012-02-03
Kelsey, Christopher
(2012)
B-3200
9:28.50
US#86 IN#6
IN Runner Distance Showcase
(#2)
2010-05-27
Sublette, Michael
(2012)
B-3200
9:28.56
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2013-04-26
Carr, Andy
(2014)
B-3200
9:28.97
IN#26
Conference Indiana Meet
(#4)
2013-04-26
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-3200
9:29.12
IN#27
Conference Indiana Meet
(#5)
2014-04-19
Carr, Andy
(2014)
B-3200
9:29.40
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-19
Kelsey, Christopher
(2012)
B-3200
9:29.56
US#93 IN#8
Hoosier State Relays
(#7)
2011-02-28
Sublette, Michael
(2012)
B-3200
9:29.68
Bloomington South Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-3200
9:31.63
Columbus North Invitational
(#2)
2008-02-29
Pence, John
(2008)
B-3200
9:31.86
US#64 IN#7
Bloomington South IN
(#1)
2012-02-03
Sublette, Michael
(2012)
B-3200
9:31.99
IN#11
IN Runner Distance Showcase
(#3)
2011-05-19
Kelsey, Christopher
(2012)
B-3200
9:32.30
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-06-02
Sublette, Michael
(2012)
B-3200
9:32.37
IN Boys State Meet
(#24)
2013-05-31
Carr, Andy
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.46
IN Boys State Champs
(#15)
2013-04-13
Eaton, Kaden
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.51
IN#31
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-23
Carr, Andy
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.75
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2015-02-07
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-3200
9:34.69
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
(#4)
2013-04-13
Carr, Andy
(2014)
B-3200
9:35.16
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-22
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.74
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2011-03-19
Ocasio, Gabe
(2011)
B-3200
9:36.81
IN#12
Hoosier State Relays
(#9)
2014-03-22
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-3200
9:37.19
IN#15
Hoosier State Relays
(#10)
2012-05-17
Sublette, Michael
(2012)
B-3200
9:37.60
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-02-04
Kelsey, Christopher
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.43
Distance Showcase
(#3)
2010-04-17
Ocasio, Gabe
(2011)
B-3200
9:38.46
Midwest Prep Invite
(#2)
2010-04-17
Ocasio, Gabe
(2011)
B-3200
9:38.46
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-07
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.81
IN Boys State Meet
(#22)
2011-02-28
Kelsey, Christopher
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.86
Bloomington South Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-07
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-3200
9:39.25
Indianapolis HSR Qualifier
(#1)
2013-05-16
Carr, Andy
(2014)
B-3200
9:39.72
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-03-01
Sublette, Michael
(2012)
B-3200
9:39.87
Bloomington South Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-29
Sublette, Michael
(2012)
B-3200
9:40.00
Columbus North /Jeffersonville Dual
(#1)
2011-04-08
Diehn, Andrew
(2012)
B-3200
9:41.00
IN#39
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#2)
2013-02-02
Eaton, Kaden
(2014)
B-3200
9:41.21
IN#22
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
(#7)
2013-02-02
Carr, Andy
(2014)
B-3200
9:41.94
IN#25
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
(#8)
2010-04-17
Sublette, Michael
(2012)
B-3200
9:42.89
Midwest Prep Invite
(#4)
2012-02-18
Tays, Karson
(2013)
B-3200
9:43.43
IN#27
MITS-GVSU #2
(#4)
2014-03-22
Carr, Andy
(2014)
B-3200
9:44.45
IN#26
Hoosier State Relays
(#13)
2010-03-03
Scruton, Evan
(2010)
B-3200
9:45.90
IN#24
Bloomington South Invite
(#3)
2012-02-03
Tays, Karson
(2013)
B-3200
9:45.93
IN Runner Distance Showcase
(#7)
2013-02-28
Eaton, Kaden
(2014)
B-3200
9:46.50
Bloomington South Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-3200
9:46.98
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Depauw
(#2)
2012-02-18
Powell, David
(2012)
B-3200
9:47.25
IN#33
MITS-GVSU #2
(#6)
2011-04-06
Beiriger, Andrew
(2011)
B-3200
9:47.80
IN#40
Bloomington S / Columbus N Dual
(#3)
2015-03-07
Rankin, Ben
(2016)
B-3200
9:49.94
IN#33
Indianapolis HSR Qualifier
(#2)
2010-03-03
Sublette, Michael
(2012)
B-3200
9:50.02
IN#30
Bloomington South Invite
(#4)
2011-03-29
Beiriger, Andrew
(2011)
B-3200
9:52.00
Columbus North /Jeffersonville Dual
(#2)
2012-03-10
Tays, Karson
(2013)
B-3200
9:53.20
Mideast Indoor Classic
(#5)
2013-02-28
Carr, Andy
(2014)
B-3200
9:55.61
Bloomington South Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-12
Porter, Ben
(2015)
B-3200
9:59.05
IN#53
Bloomington South Invitational
(#4)
2010-03-20
Sublette, Michael
(2012)
B-3200
9:59.27
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#21)
2014-03-12
Von Hoene, Chris
B-3200
9:59.94
IN#55
Bloomington South Invitational
(#6)
2011-03-29
Powell, David
(2012)
B-3200
10:00.00
IN#45
Columbus North /Jeffersonville Dual
(#3)
2003-06-14
Wagner, Christian
(2004)
B-2Mile
8:53.91
US#1 IN#1
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#1)
2004-06-19
Wagner, Christian
(2004)
B-2Mile
9:11.59
US#27 IN#1
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#11)
2015-03-15
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-5k
15:12.02
US#8 IN#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#8)
2015-04-11
Behling, Michael
(2015)
B-300H
39.15
IN#10
Columbus North Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
Sublette, Chris
(2014)
B-300H
39.70
IN#20
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-01
Behling, Michael
(2015)
B-300H
39.87
Conference Indiana Championship
(#1)
2013-05-23
Sublette, Chris
(2014)
B-300H
39.90
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#4)
2015-04-18
Behling, Michael
(2015)
B-300H
40.02
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-31
Sublette, Chris
(2014)
B-300H
40.42
IN Boys State Champs
(#17)
2014-04-12
Sublette, Chris
(2014)
B-300H
40.52
IN#42
Columbus North Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-17
Imlay, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
40.68
IN#66
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-16
Behling, Michael
(2015)
B-300H
40.87
IN#55
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-26
Sublette, Chris
(2014)
B-300H
40.96
Conference Indiana Meet
(#3)
2009-05-28
Jones, Dee
(2009)
B-300H
41.17
IN#81
IN Connersville Regional
(#6)
2012-05-24
Imlay, Josh
(2012)
B-300H
41.23
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#10)
2009-05-21
Jones, Dee
(2009)
B-300H
41.53
IN Franklin Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-13
Sublette, Chris
(2014)
B-300H
41.92
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-19
Sublette, Chris
(2014)
B-300H
41.98
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2011-04-08
Trepanier, Derek
B-300H
43.00
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#2)
2013-05-16
Salee, Paul
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
IN#8
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-31
Salee, Paul
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
IN Boys State Champs
(#6)
2013-04-26
Salee, Paul
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
Conference Indiana Meet
(#2)
2013-05-23
Salee, Paul
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2011-04-06
Salee, Paul
(2013)
B-HJ
6'0"
IN#46
Bloomington S / Columbus N Dual
(#2)
2011-04-08
Shillings, Chris
B-LJ
21'6"
NWI
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#1)
2011-04-06
Schillings, Chris
B-LJ
21'6"
NWI
Bloomington S / Columbus N Dual
(#1)
2010-03-03
Shillings, Chris
B-LJ
21'0.5"
IN#22
Bloomington South Invite
(#4)
2011-03-29
Shillings, Chris
B-LJ
20'8.5"
NWI
Columbus North /Jeffersonville Dual
(#1)
2004-03-20
Rosenberger, Zach
(2004)
B-PV
14'6"
IN#6
NSR Classic Div 4-5
(#6)
2010-05-20
Harmon, Jase
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
IN#17
IN Boys Sectionals
(#1)
2013-05-23
Green, Nate
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
IN#21
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2009-05-21
Krempel, Matt
(2009)
B-SP
57'3"
IN#10
IN Franklin Sectional
(#1)
2009-06-05
Krempel, Matt
(2009)
B-SP
56'3.25"
IN Statemeet
(#7)
2009-05-28
Krempel, Matt
(2009)
B-SP
55'7"
IN Connersville Regional
(#1)
2012-05-24
Dedomenic, Mike
(2012)
B-SP
54'11.5"
IN#14
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2012-06-02
Dedomenic, Mike
(2012)
B-SP
52'5.5"
IN Boys State Meet
(#14)
2012-05-17
Dedomenic, Mike
(2012)
B-SP
51'11.25"
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-03-01
Dedomenic, Michael
(2012)
B-SP
51'4.5"
IN#12
Bloomington South Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-29
Shutters, Trevor
(2014)
B-SP
50'5.5"
IN#44
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#7)
2012-04-07
Dedomenic, Michael
(2012)
B-SP
50'4"
IN#63
Columbus North / Bloomington S Dual
(#1)
2010-04-17
Reed, Jake
(2011)
B-DT
147'1"
IN#24
Midwest Prep Invite
(#2)
2009-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
IN#22
IN Franklin Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
IN#29
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2009-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
IN Connersville Regional
(#6)
2014-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.61
IN#19
Bloomington South Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.65
IN#17
Bloomington South Invite
(#4)
2015-03-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.40
IN#30
Bloomington South Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.33
IN#29
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.60
IN#28
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#1)
2011-04-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.20
Bloomington S / Columbus N Dual
(#1)
2011-06-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:46.98
US#28 IN#3
IN Boys State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:52.07
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:53.43
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:54.45
Conference Indiana Meet
(#2)
2010-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.52
IN#19
IN State Meet
(#15)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.52
IN State Meet
(#15)
2010-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.49
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#3)
2014-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.69
IN#20
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2014-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.13
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.00
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#1)
2010-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.30
IN#6
Bloomington South Invite
(#2)
2011-04-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.00
Bloomington S / Columbus N Dual
(#1)
2013-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.80
IN#11
Bloomington South Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:26.48
Columbus North /Jeffersonville Dual
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Williams, Seth
Purdue University-Main Campus, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
Ballard, Chase
Belmont University, TN
(Ohio Valley Conference)
2014
Name
School
Krempel, Tessa
Western Kentucky University, KY
(Sun Belt Conference)
Caldwell, Mackenzie
University of Colorado at Boulder, CO
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Eaton, Kaden
Belmont University, TN
(Ohio Valley Conference)
Krempel, Mara
Western Kentucky University, KY
(Sun Belt Conference)
2013
Name
School
Sollman, Rachael
Xavier University, OH
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Tays, Karson
Indiana University-Purdue University-Indianapolis, IN
(The Summit League)
2012
Name
School
Diehn, Andrew
DePaul University, IL
(Big East Conference)
Kelsey, Christopher
Butler University, IN
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page