College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Noblesville, IN
City:
NOBLESVILLE
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-14
Crouch, Abigail
(2015)
G-800
2:19.43
IN#28
IN Guerin Catholic Girls Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-21
Foley, Kendra
(2013)
G-1600
4:59.83
IN#7
IN West Lafayette Girls Regional
(#1)
2013-06-01
Foley, Kendra
(2013)
G-1600
5:01.06
IN Girls State Champs
(#7)
2013-05-14
Foley, Kendra
(2013)
G-1600
5:04.74
IN Guerin Catholic Girls Sectional
(#1)
2013-06-01
Mather, Rachel
(2014)
G-HJ
5'6"
IN#4
IN Girls State Champs
(#3)
2013-05-21
Mather, Rachel
(2014)
G-HJ
5'5"
IN West Lafayette Girls Regional
(#1)
2013-05-14
Mather, Rachel
(2014)
G-HJ
5'3"
IN Guerin Catholic Girls Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-14
Mather, Rachel
(2014)
G-PV
12'6"
US#46 IN#1
IN Guerin Catholic Girls Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-21
Mather, Rachel
(2014)
G-PV
12'0"
IN West Lafayette Girls Regional
(#1)
2013-06-01
Mather, Rachel
(2014)
G-PV
12'0"
IN Girls State Champs
(#3)
2013-05-14
Kiser, Jessica
(2014)
G-SP
36'3"
IN#77
IN Guerin Catholic Girls Sectional
(#2)
2013-06-01
Kiser, Jessica
(2014)
G-DT
129'0"
IN Girls State Champs
(#10)
2013-05-21
Kiser, Jessica
(2014)
G-DT
129'0"
IN#15
IN West Lafayette Girls Regional
(#2)
2013-05-14
Kiser, Jessica
(2014)
G-DT
121'7"
IN Guerin Catholic Girls Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.73
IN#25
IN Guerin Catholic Girls Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.87
IN West Lafayette Girls Regional
(#4)
2013-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.27
IN#21
IN West Lafayette Girls Regional
(#4)
2013-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:12.91
US#35 IN#5
IN Girls State Champs
(#5)
2013-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:26.66
IN West Lafayette Girls Regional
(#2)
2013-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:33.54
IN Guerin Catholic Girls Sectional
(#2)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.59
IN#25
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#19)
2013-02-16
Foley, Kendra
(2013)
G-1600
5:05.66
US#58 IN#1
Gazelle Sports Elite Meet
(#1)
2013-02-02
Foley, Kendra
(2013)
G-Mile
5:13.32
IN#2
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
(#1)
2013-01-19
Foley, Kendra
(2013)
G-3200
11:20.78
IN#13
Western Indiana Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-16
Mather, Rachel
(2014)
G-HJ
5'6"
US#30 IN#2
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#2)
2013-02-23
Mather, Rachel
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
Western Indiana Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-08
Mather, Rachel
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
Oriole Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-09
Mather, Rachel
(2014)
G-HJ
5'3"
Indiana Track Club Open
(#1)
2013-01-19
Mather, Rachel
(2014)
G-HJ
5'2"
Western Indiana Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-16
Mather, Rachel
(2014)
G-PV
12'0"
US#33 IN#1
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#1)
2013-02-23
Mather, Rachel
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
Western Indiana Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-08
Mather, Rachel
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
Oriole Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-08
Kiser, Jessica
(2014)
G-SP
33'11.24"
IN#60
Oriole Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:47.85
IN#7
Indiana Track Club Open
(#1)
2013-03-08
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:40.46
US#80 IN#2
Oriole Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-29
Overton, Jacob
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:22.70
Hoosier Crossroads Conference
(#15)
2012-10-13
Overton, Jacob
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:26.40
IN Brebeuf Jesuit Regional
(#38)
2012-10-20
Foley, Kendra
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:14.20
IN#15
IN Carmel Semi State
(#2)
2012-09-29
Foley, Kendra
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:16.30
Hoosier Crossroads Conference
(#3)
2012-10-13
Foley, Kendra
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:19.60
IN Brebeuf Jesuit Regional
(#3)
2012-10-09
Foley, Kendra
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:24.76
IN Noblesville Sectional
(#2)
2012-10-27
Foley, Kendra
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:25.40
IN State Meet
(#8)
2012-09-15
Foley, Kendra
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:32.80
FlashRock Invitational
(#5)
2012-09-22
Foley, Kendra
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:44.50
BNL Ted Fox Invitational
(#3)
2012-09-01
Foley, Kendra
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:48.00
Asics Marion Invitational
(#2)
2012-08-28
Foley, Kendra
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:05.20
Hamilton County Invitational
(#4)
2012-10-13
Kacer, Rachel
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:08.30
IN#80
IN Brebeuf Jesuit Regional
(#13)
2012-09-29
Crouch, Abigail
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:28.80
Hoosier Crossroads Conference
(#10)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-06-02
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-3200
9:19.42
IN#17
IN Boys State Meet
(#15)
2012-05-17
Roudebush, S
(2012)
B-3200
9:31.79
IN#31
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-11
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-3200
9:33.31
Hoosier Crossroads Boys
(#2)
2012-05-04
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.74
Hamilton County Championship
(#5)
2012-05-24
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-3200
9:39.38
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#2)
2012-05-17
Borthwick, S
(2012)
B-300H
40.86
IN#74
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#8)
2012-05-04
Borthwick, Sam
(2012)
B-300H
40.93
IN#76
Hamilton County Championship
(#6)
2012-05-11
Borthwick, Sam
(2012)
B-300H
41.10
Hoosier Crossroads Boys
(#5)
2012-05-11
O'Reilly, Michael
(2014)
B-300H
41.20
IN#85
Hoosier Crossroads Boys
(#6)
2012-05-17
O'Reilly, Mi
(2014)
B-300H
41.50
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#12)
2012-05-11
Grossman, Adam
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
IN#20
Hoosier Crossroads Boys
(#1)
2012-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
IN#39
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#6)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
Hoosier Crossroads Boys
(#5)
2012-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.64
IN#23
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-22
Willman, Helen
(2012)
G-800
2:15.87
IN#8
IN West Lafayette Girls Regional
(#1)
2012-05-15
Willman, Helen
(2012)
G-800
2:15.98
IN Guerin Catholic Girls Sectional
(#1)
2012-06-01
Willman, Helen
(2012)
G-800
2:16.52
IN Girls State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-22
Schuster, Sarah
(2014)
G-800
2:17.65
IN#18
IN West Lafayette Girls Regional
(#2)
2012-05-04
Willman, Helen
(2012)
G-800
2:18.61
Hamilton County Championship
(#1)
2012-05-15
Schuster, Sarah
(2014)
G-800
2:18.87
IN Guerin Catholic Girls Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-15
Willman, Helen
(2012)
G-1600
5:00.39
IN#9
IN Guerin Catholic Girls Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-22
Willman, Helen
(2012)
G-1600
5:01.08
IN West Lafayette Girls Regional
(#3)
2012-06-01
Willman, Helen
(2012)
G-1600
5:01.17
IN Girls State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-04
Willman, Helen
(2012)
G-1600
5:06.39
Hamilton County Championship
(#2)
2012-04-13
Willman, Helen
(2012)
G-Mile
5:03.17
IN#4
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#4)
2012-06-01
Foley, Kendra
(2013)
G-3200
10:59.10
IN#12
IN Girls State Meet
(#12)
2012-05-08
Willman, Helen
(2012)
G-3200
11:03.47
IN#15
Hoosier Crossroads Girls Conference
(#1)
2012-05-22
Foley, Kendra
(2013)
G-3200
11:15.21
IN West Lafayette Girls Regional
(#6)
2012-05-15
Foley, Kendra
(2013)
G-3200
11:16.13
IN Guerin Catholic Girls Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-22
Mather, Rachel
(2014)
G-HJ
5'5.25"
IN#11
IN West Lafayette Girls Regional
(#1)
2012-05-15
Mather, Rachel
(2014)
G-HJ
5'5"
IN Guerin Catholic Girls Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-04
Mather, Rachel
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
Hamilton County Championship
(#1)
2012-05-04
Mather, Rachel
(2014)
G-PV
11'6"
IN#9
Hamilton County Championship
(#1)
2012-05-15
Mather, Rachel
(2014)
G-PV
11'3"
IN Guerin Catholic Girls Sectional
(#1)
2012-06-01
Mather, Rachel
(2014)
G-PV
11'3"
IN Girls State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-22
Mather, Rachel
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
IN West Lafayette Girls Regional
(#1)
2012-05-22
Kiser, Jessica
(2014)
G-DT
127'4"
IN#19
IN West Lafayette Girls Regional
(#1)
2012-05-08
Kiser, Jessica
(2014)
G-DT
121'5"
Hoosier Crossroads Girls Conference
(#1)
2012-06-01
Kiser, Jessica
(2014)
G-DT
120'3"
IN Girls State Meet
(#17)
2012-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:19.90
IN#4
IN Girls State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:20.37
Hoosier Crossroads Girls Conference
(#1)
2012-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.42
IN West Lafayette Girls Regional
(#3)
2012-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:30.08
Hamilton County Championship
(#3)
2012-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:33.43
IN Guerin Catholic Girls Sectional
(#3)
2012-04-21
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:43.35
IN#1
Southport Relays
(#1)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-25
Swaim, Quentin
(2014)
B-55
6.81
IN#84 pre
Western Indiana HS Classic
(#3)
2012-02-03
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-Mile
4:31.72
IN#14
IN Runner Distance Showcase
(#12)
2012-03-10
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-3200
9:47.69
IN#34
IWU HSR #3
(#2)
2012-03-17
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-3200
9:48.32
Hoosier State Relays Large Schools
(#9)
2012-03-03
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-3200
9:56.87
Noblesville HSR Qualifier
(#5)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.54
IN#31
Hoosier State Relays Large Schools
(#17)
2012-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.81
IWU HSR #3
(#6)
2012-02-25
Willman, Helen
(2012)
G-1600
5:11.06
IN#2
Western Indiana HS Classic
(#1)
2012-03-10
Foley, Kendra
(2013)
G-3200
11:18.75
IN#9
IWU HSR #3
(#2)
2012-03-03
Kacer, Rachel
(2013)
G-3200
11:39.99
IN#34
Noblesville HSR Qualifier
(#3)
2012-03-17
Mather, Rachel
(2014)
G-HJ
5'8"
US#8 IN#1
Hoosier State Relays Large Schools
(#1)
2012-03-03
Mather, Rachel
(2014)
G-HJ
5'6"
Noblesville HSR Qualifier
(#1)
2012-02-11
Mather, Rachel
(2014)
G-HJ
5'6"
Indiana TC HS Open
(#1)
2012-03-10
Mather, Rachel
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
IWU HSR #3
(#1)
2012-03-17
Charles, Ali
(2012)
G-LJ
16'11"
IN#24
Hoosier State Relays Large Schools
(#15)
2012-03-17
Mather, Rachel
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
IN#8
Hoosier State Relays Large Schools
(#4)
2012-02-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:47.25
IN#6
Indiana TC HS Open
(#1)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:30.87
US#55 IN#1
Hoosier State Relays Large Schools
(#1)
2012-03-03
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:44.03
Noblesville HSR Qualifier
(#1)
2012-03-10
Girls Relay
G-DMR
13:07.93
IWU HSR #3
(#3)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-22
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:41.70
IN#30
IN Carmel Semi State
(#7)
2011-10-29
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:42.60
IN State Meet
(#7)
2011-10-15
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:42.90
IN Brebeuf Jesuit Regional
(#5)
2011-09-17
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:44.70
Blue Race
Flashrock XC Invite
(#10)
2011-08-30
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:48.20
Hamilton County HS Championships
(#7)
2011-09-24
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:01.90
AAA
New Haven XC Classic
(#3)
2011-10-11
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:03.15
IN Noblesville Sectional
(#9)
2011-11-19
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:13.00
Mid East Cross Country Championships
(#18)
2011-09-03
Ginebaugh, Geoff
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:20.72
Asics Marian Invitational
(#7)
2011-09-03
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:21.31
Asics Marian Invitational
(#8)
2011-10-15
Willman, Helen
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:13.28
IN#10
IN Brebeuf Jesuit Regional
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-28
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-55
6.71
IN#10 pre
Western Indiana Classic #2
(#3)
2015-02-28
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-55
6.72
Western Indiana Classic #2
(#4)
2012-02-25
Swaim, Quentin
(2014)
B-55
6.81
IN#84 pre
Western Indiana HS Classic
(#3)
2014-01-18
Swaim, Quentin
(2014)
B-55
6.83
IN#34
Western Indiana Indoor Invitational
(#6)
2014-01-24
Swaim, Quentin
(2014)
B-55
6.84
WDP Friday Night Series #2
(#2)
2015-03-14
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-60
7.12
IN#20
Oriole Indoor Classic
(#1)
2015-03-07
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-60
7.13
IWU HSR Qualifier #1
(#2)
2014-03-15
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-60
7.15
IN#35
Oriole Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-60
7.17
pre
Oriole Indoor Classic
(#1)
2015-03-14
Wells, Dontay
(2015)
B-60
7.17
IN#34
Oriole Indoor Classic
(#2)
2015-02-21
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-60
7.17
Gazelle Sports Elite Meet
(#2)
2014-03-15
Wells, Dontay
(2015)
B-60
7.17
IN#42
Oriole Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-15
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-60
7.22
pre
Oriole Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-15
Wells, Dontay
(2015)
B-60
7.22
pre
Oriole Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-08
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-60
7.24
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - NSH
(#2)
2014-03-08
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-60
7.24
Hoosier State Relay Qualifier - Noblesville
(#2)
2014-02-08
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-60
7.25
Indiana TC HS Open
(#3)
2014-03-01
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-60
7.27
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Depauw
(#7)
2014-02-08
Swaim, Quentin
(2014)
B-60
7.28
IN#69
Indiana TC HS Open
(#4)
2015-03-07
Wells, Dontay
(2015)
B-60
7.30
IWU HSR Qualifier #1
(#9)
2015-03-14
Wells, Dontay
(2015)
B-60
7.31
pre
Oriole Indoor Classic
(#2)
2014-03-08
Swaim, Quentin
(2014)
B-60
7.32
Hoosier State Relay Qualifier - Noblesville
(#3)
2014-03-08
Swaim, Quentin
(2014)
B-60
7.32
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - NSH
(#3)
2014-03-01
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-60
7.33
pre
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Depauw
(#7)
2011-05-19
Sambo, Alfred
(2011)
B-100
10.96
NWI
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-19
Sambo, Alfred
(2011)
B-200
22.04
NWI
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-07-12
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-200
22.07
IN#9 w(-0.6)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-05-28
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-200
22.27
NWI
IN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Regional
(#2)
2014-07-13
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-200
22.27
NWI
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2015-06-05
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-200
22.36
pre w(-0.8)
IN Boys State Meet
(#13)
2014-05-16
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-200
22.38
NWI
Hoosier Crossroads Conference
(#2)
2014-07-27
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-200
22.41
IN#8 pre w(0.3)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#39)
2015-07-05
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-200
22.69
pre w(-4.2)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#10)
2015-01-17
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-200
22.71
IN#1 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#19)
2015-02-28
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-200
22.79
Western Indiana Classic #2
(#2)
2015-07-05
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-400
47.98
IN#3
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#3)
2015-05-28
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-400
48.64
IN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Regional
(#1)
2015-07-05
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-400
49.06
pre
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#3)
2014-06-29
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-400
49.20
IN#8
USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW)
(#1)
2014-06-07
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-400
49.35
IN Boys State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-21
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-400
49.50
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-29
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-400
49.53
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#2)
2014-07-27
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-400
49.66
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#28)
2015-01-17
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-400
49.72
US#85 IN#1
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-17
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-400
49.80
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#7)
2014-06-29
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-400
49.85
pre
USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW)
(#3)
2015-02-21
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-400
49.86
Gazelle Sports Elite Meet
(#4)
2014-05-22
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-400
49.97
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-07-13
Owens, Jake
(2015)
B-400
49.98
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#3)
2011-06-03
Ginebaugh, Collin
(2011)
B-800
1:55.43
IN#17
IN Boys State Meet
(#11)
2011-05-19
Ginebaugh, Collin
(2011)
B-800
1:57.69
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-27
Ginebaugh, Collin
(2011)
B-800
1:58.02
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#2)
2014-05-22
Lemna, Joseph
(2014)
B-800
1:58.59
IN#50
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-16
Lemna, Joe
(2014)
B-800
1:58.62
IN#52
Hoosier Crossroads Conference
(#2)
2010-05-14
Marowski, Cody
(2010)
B-800
1:59.08
IN#42
IN Hoosier Crossroads Boys Conference
(#3)
2011-05-06
Ginebaugh, Collin
(2011)
B-800
1:59.15
Hamilton County Championship
(#3)
2013-05-16
Sellers, Joh
(2013)
B-800
1:59.28
IN#60
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-02-01
Lemna, Joe
(2014)
B-800
2:04.93
IN#17
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
(#13)
2010-05-20
Marowski, Cody
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.60
IN#24
IN Boys Sectionals
(#4)
2011-04-13
Ferguson, Ryan
(2011)
B-1600
4:33.00
IN#37
Noblesville / Pike Dual
(#1)
2011-04-13
Ginnebaugh, Colin
B-1600
4:40.00
IN#47
Noblesville / Pike Dual
(#2)
2012-02-03
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-Mile
4:31.72
IN#14
IN Runner Distance Showcase
(#12)
2012-06-02
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-3200
9:19.42
IN#17
IN Boys State Meet
(#15)
2012-05-17
Roudebush, S
(2012)
B-3200
9:31.79
IN#31
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-28
Hoffman, Eric
(2017)
B-3200
9:33.01
IN#25
IN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Regional
(#6)
2012-05-11
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-3200
9:33.31
Hoosier Crossroads Boys
(#2)
2011-05-06
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-3200
9:34.04
IN#32
Hamilton County Championship
(#6)
2010-03-20
Marowski, Cody
(2010)
B-3200
9:35.78
IN#15
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#10)
2011-05-19
Ferguson, Ryan
(2011)
B-3200
9:38.12
IN#35
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-04
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.74
Hamilton County Championship
(#5)
2012-05-24
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-3200
9:39.38
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#2)
2010-05-20
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-3200
9:39.71
IN#32
IN Boys Sectionals
(#6)
2012-03-10
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-3200
9:47.69
IN#34
IWU HSR #3
(#2)
2012-03-17
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-3200
9:48.32
Hoosier State Relays Large Schools
(#9)
2010-03-20
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-3200
9:50.30
IN#31
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#17)
2010-03-06
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-3200
9:52.75
Noblesville Hoosier State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-14
Hoffman, Eric
(2017)
B-3200
9:55.91
IN#45
Oriole Indoor Classic
(#6)
2012-03-03
Roudebush, Sam
(2012)
B-3200
9:56.87
Noblesville HSR Qualifier
(#5)
2011-04-13
Ferguson, Ryan
(2011)
B-3200
9:58.00
Noblesville / Pike Dual
(#1)
2011-04-13
Bowers, Christian
(2011)
B-3200
10:20.00
IN#63
Noblesville / Pike Dual
(#2)
2015-03-14
Garner, Jalen
(2016)
B-60H
8.50
IN#15
Oriole Indoor Classic
(#1)
2014-07-13
Milkey, Max
(2014)
B-110H
14.42
NWI
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-05-22
Milkey, Max
(2014)
B-110H
14.46
NWI
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-29
Milkey, Max
(2014)
B-110H
14.55
NWI
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#4)
2014-06-07
Milkey, Max
(2014)
B-110H
14.55
IN#5 pre w(-0.9)
IN Boys State Meet
(#4)
2014-07-27
Milkey, Max
(2014)
B-110H
14.70
pre w(1.7)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#25)
2014-06-07
Milkey, Max
(2014)
B-110H
14.73
w(-1)
IN Boys State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-22
Milkey, Max
(2014)
B-110H
14.75
pre
NWI
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-22
O'Reilly, Michael
(2014)
B-110H
14.98
NWI
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-07-12
Garner, Jalen
(2016)
B-110H
14.99
w(2.8)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#6)
2014-07-13
Milkey, Max
(2014)
B-110H
15.04
pre
NWI
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#4)
2014-06-07
Milkey, Max
(2014)
B-300H
38.68
IN#12
IN Boys State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-29
Milkey, Max
(2014)
B-300H
38.94
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#5)
2014-05-22
Milkey, Max
(2014)
B-300H
39.05
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-16
Milkey, Max
(2014)
B-300H
39.81
Hoosier Crossroads Conference
(#2)
2015-05-28
Garner, Jalen
(2016)
B-300H
39.87
IN#28
IN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Regional
(#7)
2013-05-16
Milkey, Max
(2014)
B-300H
40.41
IN#42
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-03
Milkey, Max
(2014)
B-300H
40.65
Hamilton County Championship
(#4)
2015-05-21
Garner, Jalen
(2016)
B-300H
40.81
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-17
Borthwick, S
(2012)
B-300H
40.86
IN#74
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#8)
2012-05-04
Borthwick, Sam
(2012)
B-300H
40.93
IN#76
Hamilton County Championship
(#6)
2011-05-06
Garner, Evan
(2011)
B-300H
41.02
IN#77
Hamilton County Championship
(#3)
2012-05-11
Borthwick, Sam
(2012)
B-300H
41.10
Hoosier Crossroads Boys
(#5)
2012-05-11
O'Reilly, Michael
(2014)
B-300H
41.20
IN#85
Hoosier Crossroads Boys
(#6)
2013-05-16
O'Reilly, Mi
(2014)
B-300H
41.49
IN#82
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-17
O'Reilly, Mi
(2014)
B-300H
41.50
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#12)
2013-05-23
Milkey, Max
(2014)
B-300H
41.65
IN Jefferson Boys Regional
(#7)
2011-04-13
Garner,
B-300H
41.90
Noblesville / Pike Dual
(#1)
2014-07-27
Milkey, Max
(2014)
B-400H
54.22
US#58 IN#1 semi
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#10)
2014-07-27
Milkey, Max
(2014)
B-400H
54.49
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#7)
2014-06-29
Milkey, Max
(2014)
B-400H
55.33
pre
USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW)
(#2)
2015-08-02
Garner, Jalen
(2016)
B-400H
55.52
IN#3 pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#14)
2014-07-13
Milkey, Max
(2014)
B-400H
55.58
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-06-29
Milkey, Max
(2014)
B-400H
56.30
USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW)
(#4)
2015-07-12
Garner, Jalen
(2016)
B-400H
56.36
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#3)
2010-05-27
Purvlicis, Daniel
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6.5"
IN#7
IN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Regional
(#5)
2011-04-13
Purvlicis, Daniel
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
IN#13
Noblesville / Pike Dual
(#1)
2014-05-22
Brown, Jamie
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
IN#11
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#1)
2009-05-21
Purvlicis, Dan
(2012)
B-HJ
6'5"
IN#26
IN Carmel Sectional
(#1)
2010-06-04
Purvlicis, Daniel
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
IN State Meet
(#16)
2010-06-05
Purvlicis, Daniel
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
IN State Meet
(#16)
2011-05-19
Purvlicis, Daniel
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
IN Carmel Boys Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-14
Purvlicis, Daniel
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
IN Hoosier Crossroads Boys Conference
(#4)
2011-03-19
Purvlicis, Daniel
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
IN#10
Hoosier State Relays
(#6)
2014-03-15
Brown, Jamie
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
IN#17
Oriole Indoor Invitational
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Crouch, Abigail
Grand Valley State University, MI
(Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Mather, Rachel
Indiana University-Bloomington, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
2013
Name
School
Foley, Kendra
Grand Valley State University, MI
(Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
Kacer, Rachel
Indiana University-Purdue University-Fort Wayne, IN
(The Summit League)
2012
Name
School
Willman, Helen
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page