College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Warsaw Community, IN
City:
WARSAW
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-17
Murphy, Robert
(2013)
B-3200
9:35.68
IN#37
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-17
Cone, Taylor
(2013)
B-300H
40.19
IN#46
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-17
Goon, Ryan
B-300H
40.89
IN#75
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-24
Cone, Taylor
(2013)
B-300H
40.95
IN Kokomo Boys Regional
(#5)
2012-04-19
Goon, Ryan
B-300H
41.38
Wawasee Triangular
(#1)
2012-04-19
Cone, Taylor
(2013)
B-300H
41.68
Wawasee Triangular
(#2)
2012-05-24
Kolbe, Stephen
(2014)
B-HJ
6'7"
IN#8
IN Kokomo Boys Regional
(#1)
2012-05-17
Kolbe, Steph
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
IN#28
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-06-02
Kolbe, Stephen
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
IN Boys State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.33
IN#33
IN Kokomo Boys Regional
(#4)
2012-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.93
IN#9
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.97
IN Boys State Meet
(#12)
2012-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.06
IN Kokomo Boys Regional
(#2)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.00
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#1)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.70
IN#15
Goshen Boys Relays
(#1)
2012-05-22
Harvuot, Ann
(2014)
G-100
12.43
NWI
IN Warsaw Girls Regional
(#2)
2012-05-22
Erba, Ashley
(2013)
G-1600
4:55.12
US#90 IN#2
IN Warsaw Girls Regional
(#2)
2012-05-15
Erba, Ashley
(2013)
G-1600
4:57.54
IN Warsaw Girls Sectional
(#1)
2012-04-13
Erba, Ashley
(2013)
G-Mile
5:05.24
IN#5
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#5)
2012-06-01
Erba, Ashley
(2013)
G-3200
10:24.94
US#24 IN#1
IN Girls State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-15
Erba, Ashley
(2013)
G-3200
10:31.16
IN Warsaw Girls Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-22
Erba, Ashley
(2013)
G-3200
10:33.61
IN Warsaw Girls Regional
(#1)
2012-06-16
Erba, Ashley
(2013)
G-5k
16:18.21
US#2 IN#1
NB Nationals - Championship
(#1)
2012-05-22
Ferguson, Jackie
(2014)
G-300H
46.69
IN#32
IN Warsaw Girls Regional
(#5)
2012-05-15
Ferguson, Jackie
(2014)
G-300H
47.19
IN Warsaw Girls Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-22
Hickerson, Claire
(2014)
G-PV
11'2"
IN#14
IN Warsaw Girls Regional
(#4)
2012-05-15
Hickerson, Claire
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
IN Warsaw Girls Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-15
Heagy, Sarah
(2012)
G-SP
36'6.75"
IN#61 pre
IN Warsaw Girls Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-15
Heagy, Sarah
(2012)
G-SP
36'6.75"
IN Warsaw Girls Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-22
Heagy, Sarah
(2012)
G-SP
35'9.75"
pre
IN Warsaw Girls Regional
(#7)
2012-05-22
Heagy, Sarah
(2012)
G-SP
35'9.75"
IN Warsaw Girls Regional
(#8)
2012-05-22
Burish, Lauren
(2012)
G-DT
125'5"
IN#24
IN Warsaw Girls Regional
(#3)
2012-06-01
Burish, Lauren
(2012)
G-DT
125'3"
IN Girls State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-22
Jensen, Samantha
(2013)
G-DT
122'8"
pre
IN Warsaw Girls Regional
(#2)
2012-05-22
Jensen, Samantha
(2013)
G-DT
122'8"
IN#28
IN Warsaw Girls Regional
(#4)
2012-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.76
IN#21
IN Warsaw Girls Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.82
IN Warsaw Girls Regional
(#4)
2012-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.10
IN#16
IN Girls State Meet
(#11)
2012-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.44
IN Warsaw Girls Regional
(#2)
2012-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.65
IN Warsaw Girls Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:37.48
IN#16
IN Warsaw Girls Regional
(#3)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-03
Jones, Wyatt
(2013)
B-55
6.76
IN#63
IWU HS Qualifier #2
(#1)
2012-02-03
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-Mile
4:22.27
US#82 IN#4
IN Runner Distance Showcase
(#2)
2012-03-17
Kolbe, Stephen
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
IN#8
Hoosier State Relays Large Schools
(#6)
2012-03-03
Kolbe, Stephen
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
IWU HS Qualifier #2
(#1)
2012-03-03
Rooney, Zack
(2012)
B-LJ
21'3.75"
IN#23
IWU HS Qualifier #2
(#1)
2012-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.59
IN#33
IWU HSR #3
(#5)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.46
IN#7
Hoosier State Relays Large Schools
(#7)
2012-03-10
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:38.39
US#51 IN#8
IWU HSR #3
(#3)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:39.59
Hoosier State Relays Large Schools
(#8)
2012-03-17
Harvuot, Ann
(2014)
G-55
7.44
IN#30 pre
Hoosier State Relays Large Schools
(#19)
2012-02-03
Erba, Ashley
(2013)
G-3200
10:40.04
US#13 IN#1
IN Runner Distance Showcase
(#1)
2012-03-10
Erba, Ashley
(2013)
G-3200
10:45.18
IWU HSR #3
(#1)
2012-03-17
Erba, Ashley
(2013)
G-3200
10:47.34
Hoosier State Relays Large Schools
(#1)
2012-02-03
Bearss, Anna
(2014)
G-3200
11:25.76
IN#19
IN Runner Distance Showcase
(#4)
2012-01-21
Hickerson, Claire
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
IN#8
Trine Indoor Invitational #1
(#1)
2012-03-03
Hickerson, Claire
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
IWU HS Qualifier #2
(#2)
2012-03-10
Hickerson, Claire
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
IWU HSR #3
(#2)
2012-03-10
Burish, Lauren
(2012)
G-SP
33'11"
IN#59
IWU HSR #3
(#6)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:43.57
US#81 IN#7
Hoosier State Relays Large Schools
(#5)
2012-02-03
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:48.78
IN Runner Distance Showcase
(#2)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-09-17
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:49.00
IN#43 Class AAA
New Prairie Invitational
(#5)
2011-09-24
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:58.10
Culver Academies Invitational
(#12)
2011-10-22
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:04.10
IN New Haven Semi State
(#7)
2011-10-15
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:12.00
IN Elkhart Central Regional
(#3)
2011-08-20
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:12.30
Huntington North Invitational
(#1)
2011-08-30
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:18.50
Warsaw Tiger Invitational
(#1)
2011-10-22
Coon, Ellis
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:26.30
IN New Haven Semi State
(#19)
2011-08-27
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:28.60
Baron Classic
(#1)
2011-10-29
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
IN State Meet
(#61)
2011-10-29
Erba, Ashley
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:05.60
IN#3
IN State Meet
(#1)
2011-10-22
Erba, Ashley
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:07.70
IN New Haven Semi State
(#1)
2011-10-15
Erba, Ashley
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:10.00
IN Elkhart Central Regional
(#1)
2011-09-24
Erba, Ashley
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:12.76
AAA
New Haven XC Classic
(#1)
2011-09-17
Erba, Ashley
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:15.00
Class AAA
New Prairie Invitational
(#1)
2011-08-30
Erba, Ashley
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:20.40
Warsaw Tiger Invitational
(#1)
2011-10-11
Erba, Ashley
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:25.00
IN Elkhart Central Sectional
(#1)
2011-11-26
Erba, Ashley
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:29.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#28)
2011-08-20
Erba, Ashley
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:34.70
Huntington North Invitational
(#1)
2011-08-30
Bearss, Anna
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:34.80
IN#25
Warsaw Tiger Invitational
(#2)
2011-09-24
Bearss, Anna
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:43.27
AAA
New Haven XC Classic
(#2)
2011-11-26
Bearss, Anna
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:45.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#41)
2011-09-17
Bearss, Anna
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:49.00
Class AAA
New Prairie Invitational
(#6)
2011-08-27
Erba, Ashley
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:51.80
Baron Classic
(#1)
2011-08-20
Bearss, Anna
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:54.60
Huntington North Invitational
(#2)
2011-10-29
Bearss, Anna
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:56.20
IN State Meet
(#23)
2011-10-15
Bearss, Anna
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:59.00
IN Elkhart Central Regional
(#2)
2011-08-27
Bearss, Anna
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:00.30
Baron Classic
(#2)
2011-10-11
Bearss, Anna
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:13.00
IN Elkhart Central Sectional
(#2)
2011-10-22
Bearss, Anna
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:16.70
IN New Haven Semi State
(#12)
2011-09-24
Kline, Brooke
G-5k_XC
19:27.84
AAA
New Haven XC Classic
(#10)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-10
Rheinhardt, Spencer
(2012)
B-800
1:57.61
IN#28
Northern Lakes Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-05-27
Rheinhardt, Spencer
(2012)
B-800
1:58.25
IN Kokomo Boys Regional
(#3)
2011-05-10
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-800
1:58.31
IN#34
Northern Lakes Conference Meet
(#3)
2011-05-19
Rheinhardt, Spencer
(2012)
B-800
1:58.50
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-06-03
Rheinhardt, Spencer
(2012)
B-800
1:59.77
IN Boys State Meet
(#22)
2011-05-19
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.70
IN#24
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-10
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.95
Northern Lakes Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-05-19
Huffer, Came
(2011)
B-300H
41.60
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-10
Huffer, Cameron
B-300H
41.77
Northern Lakes Conference Meet
(#3)
2011-05-10
Goon, Ryan
B-300H
41.89
Northern Lakes Conference Meet
(#4)
2011-05-19
Kolbe, Steph
(2014)
B-HJ
6'7"
IN#7
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-06-03
Kolbe, Stephen
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
IN#13
IN Boys State Meet
(#9)
2011-05-10
Kolbe, Stephen
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
Northern Lakes Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-05-27
Kolbe, Stephen
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
IN Kokomo Boys Regional
(#2)
2011-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.85
IN#51
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
Northern Lakes Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.21
IN#16
Northern Lakes Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.87
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-06-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.36
IN#11
IN Boys State Meet
(#11)
2011-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.38
Northern Lakes Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.75
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.01
IN Kokomo Boys Regional
(#1)
2011-05-24
Harvuot, Ann
(2014)
G-100
12.50
pre
NWI
IN Bremen Girls Regionals
(#1)
2011-05-17
Erba, Ashley
(2013)
G-3200
11:18.41
IN#20
IN Warsaw Girls Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-10
Ferguson, Jackie
(2014)
G-300H
47.90
IN#51
Northern Lakes Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-05-24
Umbaugh, Emily
(2011)
G-SP
35'4.75"
IN#84
IN Bremen Girls Regionals
(#8)
2011-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.40
IN#16
IN Bremen Girls Regionals
(#1)
2011-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.20
Northern Lakes Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:37.75
IN Girls State Meet
(#15)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.25
IN#12
Hoosier State Relays
(#10)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:50.44
IN#15
Hoosier State Relays
(#14)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-09-25
Scroggs, Jordan
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:21.40
Culver Academies Invitational
(#55)
2010-09-25
Callahan, Trevor
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
Culver Academies Invitational
(#57)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-03
Jones, Wyatt
(2013)
B-55
6.76
IN#63
IWU HS Qualifier #2
(#1)
2014-03-15
Miller, Mike
(2014)
B-60
7.05
IN#13
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Trine #3
(#1)
2014-03-22
Miller, Mike
(2014)
B-60
7.14
pre
Hoosier State Relays
(#16)
2014-03-15
Miller, Mike
(2014)
B-60
7.17
pre
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Trine #3
(#1)
2009-05-28
Sapara-Grant, Vict
(2010)
B-100
10.92
NWI
IN Kokomo Regional
(#3)
2014-05-29
Miller, Michael
(2014)
B-100
10.93
pre
NWI
IN St. Joseph Boys Regional
(#1)
2014-05-29
Miller, Michael
(2014)
B-100
10.98
NWI
IN St. Joseph Boys Regional
(#3)
2014-05-29
Furnivall, Gabriel
(2014)
B-400
49.77
IN#16
IN St. Joseph Boys Regional
(#3)
2012-05-24
Jones, Wyatt
(2013)
B-400
49.93
IN#29
IN Kokomo Boys Regional
(#3)
2012-06-02
Rheinhardt, Spencer
(2012)
B-800
1:52.32
US#67 IN#3
IN Boys State Meet
(#2)
2013-06-15
Murphy, Robert
(2013)
B-800
1:52.78
US#91 IN#2
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#3)
2000-06-03
Seiss, Greg
(2000)
B-800
1:54.30
IN#2
State Meet
(#2)
1999-06-05
Seiss, Greg
(2000)
B-800
1:54.75
IN#6
State Meet
(#6)
2015-06-05
Messenger, Daniel
(2015)
B-800
1:54.81
IN#10
IN Boys State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-24
Rheinhardt, Spencer
(2012)
B-800
1:55.07
IN Kokomo Boys Regional
(#1)
2013-05-16
Murphy, Robert
(2013)
B-800
1:55.27
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-31
Murphy, Robert
(2013)
B-800
1:55.33
IN Boys State Champs
(#7)
2012-06-09
Rheinhardt, Spencer
(2012)
B-800
1:55.44
Midwest Meet Of Champions
(#7)
2013-05-23
Murphy, Robert
(2013)
B-800
1:55.46
IN Kokomo Boys Regional
(#1)
2015-05-28
Messenger, Daniel
(2015)
B-800
1:55.77
IN South Bend St. Joseph Boys Regional
(#1)
2012-05-17
Rheinhardt, Spencer
(2012)
B-800
1:55.91
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-17
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-800
1:56.24
IN#21
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-10
Rheinhardt, Spencer
(2012)
B-800
1:57.61
IN#28
Northern Lakes Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-05-27
Rheinhardt, Spencer
(2012)
B-800
1:58.25
IN Kokomo Boys Regional
(#3)
2011-05-10
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-800
1:58.31
IN#34
Northern Lakes Conference Meet
(#3)
2011-05-19
Rheinhardt, Spencer
(2012)
B-800
1:58.50
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-24
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-800
1:58.51
IN Kokomo Boys Regional
(#4)
2010-05-20
Rheinhardt, Spencer
(2012)
B-800
1:59.23
IN#44
IN Boys Sectionals
(#4)
2014-05-22
Houvener, Ty
(2014)
B-800
1:59.44
IN#62
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#5)
2011-06-03
Rheinhardt, Spencer
(2012)
B-800
1:59.77
IN Boys State Meet
(#22)
2013-06-22
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-1500
3:51.75
US#8 IN#1 pre
US Junior Nationals
(#4)
2012-06-15
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-1500
3:55.04
US#16 IN#1 pre
US Junior Nationals
(#17)
2013-06-22
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-1500
3:56.39
US Junior Nationals
(#9)
2013-06-08
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-1600
4:08.10
US#12 IN#2 enr to 1 mile
Midwest Distance Festival
(#2)
2013-05-31
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-1600
4:09.95
IN Boys State Champs
(#3)
2012-06-08
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-1600
4:10.00
US#36 IN#4
Midwest Distance Festival
(#4)
2013-05-31
Murphy, Robert
(2013)
B-1600
4:12.46
US#67 IN#4
IN Boys State Champs
(#4)
2012-06-02
Coon, Ellis
(2014)
B-1600
4:13.72
IN#11
IN Boys State Meet
(#9)
2012-06-02
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-1600
4:14.37
IN Boys State Meet
(#10)
2014-06-07
Coon, Ellis
(2014)
B-1600
4:15.00
IN#4
IN Boys State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-16
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-1600
4:16.79
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-23
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.56
IN Kokomo Boys Regional
(#1)
2012-05-17
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.83
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-16
Murphy, Robert
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.06
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-29
Coon, Ellis
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.76
IN St. Joseph Boys Regional
(#2)
2012-05-24
Coon, Ellis
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.56
IN Kokomo Boys Regional
(#1)
2013-04-20
Murphy, Robert
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.77
Goshen Relays
(#1)
2014-05-22
Coon, Ellis
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.59
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-19
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.70
IN#24
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-10
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.95
Northern Lakes Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-01-25
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.53
IN#8
JDL Fast Track Invitational
(#2)
2013-06-08
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-Mile
4:09.92
US#22 IN#2
Midwest Distance Festival
(#2)
2012-06-08
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-Mile
4:11.55
US#26 IN#2
Midwest Distance Festival
(#4)
2012-04-13
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-Mile
4:13.86
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#5)
2013-04-12
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-Mile
4:19.16
Franklin Central Distance Showcase
(#8)
2013-04-12
Murphy, Robert
(2013)
B-Mile
4:19.73
IN#9
Franklin Central Distance Showcase
(#9)
2014-04-18
Coon, Ellis
(2014)
B-Mile
4:21.65
IN#13
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#14)
2012-02-03
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-Mile
4:22.27
US#82 IN#4
IN Runner Distance Showcase
(#2)
2013-02-02
Coon, Ellis
(2014)
B-Mile
4:22.68
IN#4
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
(#2)
2013-04-12
Coon, Ellis
(2014)
B-Mile
4:23.53
IN#13
Franklin Central Distance Showcase
(#12)
2013-06-15
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-3200
9:09.80
IN#5
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#1)
2013-05-31
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-3200
9:14.20
IN Boys State Champs
(#5)
2013-03-16
Coon, Ellis
(2014)
B-3200
9:19.40
US#34 IN#3
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#1)
2013-03-16
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-3200
9:19.55
US#35 IN#4
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#2)
2013-03-09
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-3200
9:21.26
Indiana Wesleyan Hoosier Qualifier #3
(#1)
2013-03-16
Murphy, Robert
(2013)
B-3200
9:21.79
US#50 IN#5
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#3)
2013-02-02
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-3200
9:25.68
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
(#4)
2013-05-23
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-3200
9:26.40
IN Kokomo Boys Regional
(#1)
2013-05-16
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-3200
9:33.28
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-04-19
Poyner, Jacob
(2013)
B-3200
9:34.35
IN#36
Wawasee Triangular
(#1)
2012-05-17
Murphy, Robert
(2013)
B-3200
9:35.68
IN#37
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-22
Coon, Ellis
(2014)
B-3200
9:39.39
IN#42
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-03-21
Glogovsky, Owen
(2016)
B-3200
9:40.09
IN#20
Hoosier State Relays
(#10)
2015-02-07
Glogovsky, Owen
(2016)
B-3200
9:51.51
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
(#12)
2013-02-02
Murphy, Robert
(2013)
B-3200
9:51.84
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
(#10)
2015-03-07
Glogovsky, Owen
(2016)
B-3200
9:54.98
IWU HSR Qualifier #1
(#2)
2010-03-06
Hollopeter, Zack
(2011)
B-3200
9:57.65
IN#41 Heat 1
Indiana Wesleyan Qualifier #2
(#2)
2012-05-17
Cone, Taylor
(2013)
B-300H
40.19
IN#46
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-29
Campbell, Dylan
(2014)
B-300H
40.53
IN#43
IN St. Joseph Boys Regional
(#4)
2014-05-22
Campbell, Dy
(2014)
B-300H
40.55
IN#44
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-29
Armey, Ross
(2016)
B-300H
40.80
IN#55
IN St. Joseph Boys Regional
(#5)
2014-05-22
Armey, Ross
(2016)
B-300H
40.81
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-17
Goon, Ryan
B-300H
40.89
IN#75
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-24
Cone, Taylor
(2013)
B-300H
40.95
IN Kokomo Boys Regional
(#5)
2013-05-16
Cone, Taylor
(2013)
B-300H
41.18
IN#72
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-04-19
Goon, Ryan
B-300H
41.38
Wawasee Triangular
(#1)
2011-05-19
Huffer, Came
(2011)
B-300H
41.60
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-04-19
Cone, Taylor
(2013)
B-300H
41.68
Wawasee Triangular
(#2)
2011-05-10
Huffer, Cameron
B-300H
41.77
Northern Lakes Conference Meet
(#3)
2013-05-16
Goon, Ryan
B-300H
41.78
IN#94
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#6)
2011-05-10
Goon, Ryan
B-300H
41.89
Northern Lakes Conference Meet
(#4)
2013-05-23
Cone, Taylor
(2013)
B-300H
41.93
IN Kokomo Boys Regional
(#4)
2011-05-19
Kolbe, Steph
(2014)
B-HJ
6'7"
IN#7
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-24
Kolbe, Stephen
(2014)
B-HJ
6'7"
IN#8
IN Kokomo Boys Regional
(#1)
2014-05-22
Kolbe, Steph
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
IN#11
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-03-16
Kolbe, Stephen
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
US#69 IN#6
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#3)
2011-06-03
Kolbe, Stephen
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
IN#13
IN Boys State Meet
(#9)
2011-05-10
Kolbe, Stephen
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
Northern Lakes Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-05-29
Kolbe, Stephen
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4.75"
IN#21
IN St. Joseph Boys Regional
(#3)
2012-05-17
Kolbe, Steph
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
IN#28
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-04-20
Kolbe, Stephen
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
IN#25
Goshen Relays
(#1)
2013-05-16
Kolbe, Steph
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
IN#25
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-27
Kolbe, Stephen
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
IN Kokomo Boys Regional
(#2)
2012-06-02
Kolbe, Stephen
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
IN Boys State Meet
(#6)
2012-03-17
Kolbe, Stephen
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
IN#8
Hoosier State Relays Large Schools
(#6)
2012-03-03
Kolbe, Stephen
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
IWU HS Qualifier #2
(#1)
2013-03-09
Kolbe, Stephen
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
Indiana Wesleyan Hoosier Qualifier #3
(#2)
2009-04-26
Sapara-Grant, Victor
(2010)
B-LJ
22'10.5"
NWI
Goshen Relays
(#2)
2009-06-05
Sapara-Grant, Victor
(2010)
B-LJ
22'5.75"
IN#5 w(1.3)
IN Statemeet
(#3)
2009-05-21
Sapara-Grant,
(2010)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
IN Goshen Sectional
(#2)
2009-05-21
Sapara-Grant, Vict
(2010)
B-LJ
22'0"
pre
NWI
IN Goshen Sectional
(#2)
2012-03-03
Rooney, Zack
(2012)
B-LJ
21'3.75"
IN#23
IWU HS Qualifier #2
(#1)
2004-04-17
Boley, Kyle
(2005)
B-PV
15'0"
US#82 IN#5
North Side Relays
2008-05-22
Wells, Leonard
(2008)
B-SP
59'11"
US#49 IN#4
IN Reg Boys Kokomo OUT
(#1)
2008-05-15
Wells, Leonard
(2008)
B-SP
58'10.5"
IN Sec Boys Goshen OUT
(#1)
2007-05-17
Stuart, Yahchaaroah
(2007)
B-SP
58'3"
US#83 IN#5
IN Sec Boys Goshen OUT
(#1)
2007-05-24
Stuart, Yahchaaroah
(2007)
B-SP
58'1.5"
IN Reg Boys Ft Wayne OUT
(#1)
2008-05-31
Wells, Leonard
(2008)
B-SP
57'5"
IN State Boys OUT
(#4)
2014-03-22
Fouts, Seth
(2014)
B-SP
56'1.25"
US#76 IN#4
Hoosier State Relays
(#4)
2008-03-01
Wells, Leonard
(2008)
B-SP
55'10"
US#54 IN#6
Frozen Lakes IN
(#1)
2013-05-31
Fouts, Seth
(2014)
B-SP
55'8.25"
IN#11
IN Boys State Champs
(#6)
2013-05-23
Fouts, Seth
(2014)
B-SP
55'3.75"
IN Kokomo Boys Regional
(#1)
2008-03-22
Wells, Leonard
(2008)
B-SP
54'9.5"
IN State Hoosier Rel 4A-5A IN
(#7)
2013-05-16
Fouts, Seth
(2014)
B-SP
54'6"
IN Goshen Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-02-15
Fouts, Seth
(2014)
B-SP
54'2"
Trine HS Open #3
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Coon, Ellis
University of Tulsa, OK
(Conference USA)
Fouts, Seth
University of Kentucky, KY
(Southeastern Conference)
2013
Name
School
Poyner, Jacob
Wake Forest University, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Ray, Sarah
Olivet Nazarene University, IL
(Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference)
Murphy, Robert
Indiana University-Purdue University-Indianapolis, IN
(The Summit League)
Erba, Ashley
Providence College, RI
(Big East Conference)
2012
Name
School
Rheinhardt, Spencer
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page