Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Ky. Invitational
Date: 1999-02-13
Season: 1999 Indoor


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Combest, Casey (1999) Owensboro, KY
B-60 6.70 #1
Brown, Jonathan (1999) Union County, KY
B-60 6.98 #3 US#26
Kittleson, Ben (2001) Oldham County, KY
B-60 7.00 #2 US#31
Ward, Jason (1999) Paducah Tilghman, KY
B-60 7.06 #4
Bullock, James (2000) Lawrence Central, IN
B-60 7.11 #5
Hughes, John (2000) Traverse City, MI
B-60 7.12 #6 MI#3
Madison, Doug (1999) Knoxville West, TN
B-60 7.13 #7
Nash, Billy (1999) Louisville Male Traditional, KY
B-60 7.16 #8
Harris, Jason (2000) Louisville Male Traditional, KY
B-60 7.16 #9
Whitley, Darryl (2001) Paul Laurence Dunbar, KY
B-60 7.19 #
Richardson, Jeremy (2000) Wayne, OH
B-60 7.20 #

B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Combest, Casey (1999) Owensboro, KY
B-100 10.55 #1

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Jonathan (1999) Union County, KY
B-200 22.28 #1 US#19
Gay, Tyson (2001) Lafayette, KY
B-200 22.29 #2 US#20
Richardson, Jeremy (2000) Wayne, OH
B-200 22.64 #3
Hughes, John (2000) Traverse City, MI
B-200 22.68 #4 MI#2
Bowling, Brad (1999) Knoxville West, TN
B-200 22.77 #5
Harris, Jason (2000) Louisville Male Traditional, KY
B-200 23.14 #6

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hobbs, Brian (2000) Holy Cross, LA
B-400 50.80 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tipton, Brett (1999) Northrop, IN
B-800 1:51.89 #1 US#1
Myers, Rob (1999) Fairfield Union, OH
B-800 1:54.61 #2 US#4
Smith, Skyler (1999) Union County, KY
B-800 1:54.90 #3
Doaty, James (2000) Louisville Male Traditional, KY
B-800 1:56.75 #4
Morgan, Ed (1999) Bloomington South, IN
B-800 1:57.62 #5 US#41
Hensley, Nate (1999) Central Hardin, KY
B-800 1:58.07 #6 US#55
Schmitz, Andrew (2000) Fort Wayne, IN
B-800 1:59.64 #7

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christian, David (1999) Daviess County, KY
B-Mile 4:20.07 #1 US#18
Myers, Rob (1999) Fairfield Union, OH
B-Mile 4:21.31 #2
Tucker, Aaron (1999) Union County, KY
B-Mile 4:26.35 #3

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mueller, Jason (1999) Shelby, OH
B-2Mile 9:23.33 #1
Padgett, Steve (2000) LaSalle, OH
B-2Mile 9:32.55 #2

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Justin (1999) Thomas Worthington, OH
B-60H 7.97 #1 US#9
Williams, Tywan (1999) Lawrence Central, IN
B-60H 8.17 #2 US#17
Flowers, Bill (2000) Pelham, AL
B-60H 8.26 #3 US#29
Davis, Courtney (1999) Therrell, GA
B-60H 8.34 #4
Alexander, Wes (2001) Henderson County, KY
B-60H 8.39 #5
Pugh, Wiley (2000) Wayne, OH
B-60H 8.41 #6
Jones, Verlandez (1999) Pelham, AL
B-60H 8.44 #7
Jett, Tim (1999) Tates Creek, KY
B-60H 8.45 #8
Huston, Ray (2000) Centerville, OH
B-60H 8.48 #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Jason (1999) Paducah Tilghman, KY
B-LJ 24'3.25" #1 US#5
Brown, Jonathan (1999) Union County, KY
B-LJ 23'7.75" #2 US#8
Nash, Billy (1999) Louisville Male Traditional, KY
B-LJ 22'5" #3 US#39

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Jason (1999) Paducah Tilghman, KY
B-TJ 51'10.75" #1 US#1

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Matt (2001) White River Valley, IN
B-PV 14'6" #1
Haynes, Ryan (1999) Knoxville , TN
B-PV 13'6" #2
Hassell, Jonathan (1999) Knoxville West, TN
B-PV 13'6" #3
Parkhurst, Nathan (1999) Oak Ridge, TN
B-PV 13'6" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Anthony (1999) Tates Creek, KY
B-SP 52'10" #1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Louisville Male Traditional, KY
B-4x400 3:29.35 #1

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Lashauntea (2001) Firestone, OH
G-60 7.66 #1
Collins, Kiki (2000) Grimsley, NC
G-60 7.79 #2
Estrict, Christina (2000) Collinwood, OH
G-60 7.88 #3 OH#2
Stone, Kandace (2001) Collinwood, OH
G-60 7.94 #4 OH#3

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Lashauntea (2001) Firestone, OH
G-200 24.65 #1
Collins, Kiki (2000) Grimsley, NC
G-200 25.84 #2
Stone, Kandace (2001) Collinwood, OH
G-200 26.24 #3 OH#4

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Althea (1999) Pelham, AL
G-400 57.81 #1 US#31
Frierson, Teresa (2000) Beaumont, OH
G-400 58.66 #2
Graves, Katrina (2000) Ballard, KY
G-400 59.42 #3
Kelley, Shannon (2000) Fort Wayne, IN
G-400 59.61 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jordan, Kimberly (1999) Collinwood, OH
G-800 2:16.87 #1 US#18
Campbell, Cicely (1999) Beaumont, OH
G-800 2:19.21 #2
Bohan, Tricia (2001) Fort Wayne, IN
G-800 2:22.02 #3

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, Amanda (1999) Clarksville, IN
G-Mile 5:10.13 #1
Crum, Kelly (2000) Colerain, OH
G-Mile 5:12.22 #2
Nichols, Cara (2001) Bowling Green, KY
G-Mile 5:12.67 #3

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, Amanda (1999) Clarksville, IN
G-2Mile 11:16.91 #1 US#14
Zeinner, Alison (2000) Colerain, OH
G-2Mile 11:21.73 #2

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Estrict, Christina (2000) Collinwood, OH
G-60H 8.86 #1
Stone, Kandace (2001) Collinwood, OH
G-60H 9.04 #2 US#24
Kelley, Shannon (2000) Fort Wayne, IN
G-60H 9.37 #3
Ruse, Tynesia (1999) McEachern, GA
G-60H 9.39 #4
Biddle, Lindsey (1999) Ursuline Academy, OH
G-60H 9.45 #5
Wells, Kia (1999) Indianapolis, IN
G-60H 9.56 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Estrict, Christina (2000) Collinwood, OH
G-HJ 5'11" #1 US#2
Crawford, Janet (1999) Fleming County, KY
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Eppstein, Laura (2001) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Erin (1999) Benjamin Logan, OH
G-SP 41'3" #1
Law, Beth (1999) Lawrence Central, IN
G-SP 38'3" #2
Marshall, Amber (1999) Daviess County, KY
G-SP 37'3" #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x400 4:01.46 #1 US#24
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x400 4:01.58 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State