Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: AAA State
Date: 1999-03-06
Season: 1999 Indoor


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newell, Mike (1999) Potomac, VA
B-55 6.35 #1
Acosta, Phil (1999) Potomac, VA
B-55 6.46 #2 US#23 VA#4
Lloyd, Rico (2000) Potomac, VA
B-55 6.46 #3 US#23 VA#4
Patrick, Terrance (1999) Heritage, VA
B-55 6.54 #5

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Rickey (2000) Centreville, VA
B-300 34.98 #1

B-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Copes, Garrick (1999) Hayfield, VA
B-500 1:04.29 #1 US#2 VA#1

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reardon, Casey (2000) West Potomac, VA
B-1000 2:31.79 #1

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webb, Alan (2001) South Lakes, VA
B-1600 4:18.31 #1 US#2 VA#1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webb, Alan (2001) South Lakes, VA
B-3200 9:25.67 #1 US#9 VA#2

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Rickey (2000) Centreville, VA
B-55H 7.16 #1 US#2 VA#1

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKay, Philip (1999) E.C. Glass, VA
B-HJ 6'8.25" #1 US#7 VA#1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newell, Mike (1999) Potomac, VA
B-LJ 24'6" #1 US#1 VA#1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mbagwu, Godin (1999) Petersburg, VA
B-TJ 47'1.25" #1 US#13 VA#3

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Agee, Philip (1999) Brooke Point, VA
B-PV 14'0" #1 VA#1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Deep Creek, VA
B-4x200 1:31.24 #1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay C.D. Hylton, VA
B-4x400 3:24.02 #1
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x400 3:24.49 #2 US#23 VA#4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay T.C. Williams, VA
B-4x800 7:55.78 #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rein, Faith (1999) Centreville, VA
G-55 7.14 #1 US#17 VA#3
Towns, Ara (2001) Bethel, VA
G-55 7.19 #2
Aiken, Alyssa (2000) Chantilly, VA
G-55 7.20 #3
Pope, Chanelle (1999) Menchville, VA
G-55 7.32 # VA#6

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aiken, Alyssa (2000) Chantilly, VA
G-300 39.30 #1 US#4 VA#2
Johnson, Sheena (2000) Garfield, VA
G-300 39.73 #2
Thompson, Yolanda (1999) West Potomac, VA
G-300 40.21 #3
Wells, Kellie (2001) James River, VA
G-300 40.79 #4 US#26 VA#10
Giles, Marie (2000) Bethel, VA
G-300 40.85 #5
Bryant, Melanie (2000) Tallwood, VA
G-300 41.06 #6 US#31 VA#12

G-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bayne, Elizabeth (2000) Kecoughtan, VA
G-500 1:14.46 #1 US#1 VA#1
Hamilton, Devenn (1999) Bethel, VA
G-500 1:14.75 #2 US#3 VA#3
Williams, Kelia (1999) West Potomac, VA
G-500 1:15.87 #3 US#4 VA#4
Hamilton, Dionne (1999) Bethel, VA
G-500 1:15.93 #4 US#5 VA#5
Rein, Faith (1999) Centreville, VA
G-500 1:15.95 #5 US#6 VA#6
Johnson, Sheena (2000) Garfield, VA
G-500 1:16.47 #6 US#9 VA#9
Elliott, Trenace (2000) Western Branch, VA
G-500 1:16.71 #7
Cook, Nicole (2001) Petersburg, VA
G-500 1:16.94 #8 US#11 VA#10

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Connor, Sharon (1999) Mount Vernon, VA
G-1000 2:57.36 #1 US#11 VA#5
Green, Nikeya (2000) Hayfield, VA
G-1000 3:00.48 #2 US#21 VA#7
Askea, Laurel (2000) Centreville, VA
G-1000 3:01.38 #3 US#25 VA#8
Somadelis, Melissa (1999) Oakton, VA
G-1000 3:01.86 #4 VA#9
Snider, Nicole (2000) Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-1000 3:02.15 #5 VA#10

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Awtrey, Elizabeth (1999) Robinson, VA
G-1600 5:04.60 #1
O'Connor, Sharon (1999) Mount Vernon, VA
G-1600 5:04.83 #2 US#4 VA#3
Evans, Dionne (2001) Gar-Field, VA
G-1600 5:16.93 #3
Leader, Alexandra (1999) Langley, VA
G-1600 5:17.85 #4 VA#6
Reed, Rachel (1999) North Stafford, VA
G-1600 5:19.80 #5 VA#8
Bilyen, Elisabeth (1999) Hickory, VA
G-1600 5:20.06 #6 VA#9
Stanley, Nicole (1999) Warwick, VA
G-1600 5:20.11 #7 VA#10

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Awtrey, Elizabeth (1999) Robinson, VA
G-3200 10:48.84 #1 US#4 VA#1
Swain, Erin (2000) Lake Braddock, VA
G-3200 10:55.38 #2 US#6 VA#2
Lanyi, Kerin (2000) Richmond Community, VA
G-3200 11:25.83 #3 VA#5
Hoffman, Meghan (2002) West Potomac, VA
G-3200 11:30.76 #4
Carlstrom, Kiera (1999) Oakton, VA
G-3200 11:30.78 #5 VA#6

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Sheena (2000) Garfield, VA
G-55H 7.90 #1 US#1 VA#1
McCoy, Latasha (1999) Hampton, VA
G-55H 8.15 #2 US#7 VA#3
Sanders, Keosha (2001) Brooke Point, VA
G-55H 8.16 #3 US#8 VA#4
Aiken, Alyssa (2000) Chantilly, VA
G-55H 8.20 #4 US#11 VA#5
Gee, Lashawn (1999) Dinwiddie County, VA
G-55H 8.24 #5
Wells, Kellie (2001) James River, VA
G-55H 8.46 #6 US#30 VA#6
Vann, Nicole (2000) Menchville, VA
G-55H 8.55 #7 VA#7

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Yolanda (1999) West Potomac, VA
G-LJ 19'8" #1 US#3 VA#1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Sheena (2000) Garfield, VA
G-TJ 42'4.75" #1 US#1 VA#1
Thompson, Yolanda (1999) West Potomac, VA
G-TJ 41'1.75" #2
Parks, Brandy (1999) Bayside, VA
G-TJ 38'5.75" #3
Alexander, Ayanna (2000) McLean, VA
G-TJ 38'3.75" #4 US#14 VA#5
Lewis, Char (1999) John Marshall, VA
G-TJ 37'11.5" #5 US#18 VA#6
Blount, Melissa (1999) Lake Braddock, VA
G-TJ 37'5.25" #6 US#26 VA#9
Woodhouse, Danielle (2000) Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-TJ 37'1.75" #7
Wynn, Nakia (1999) E.C. Glass, VA
G-TJ 36'10.75" #8 US#42 VA#11

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bennett, Carrie (2001) Hayfield, VA
G-PV 10'0" #1 VA#1
Sims, Kira (1999) Gar-Field, VA
G-PV 9'0" #2 VA#4
Banks, April (2000) T.C. Williams, VA
G-PV 9'0" #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x200 1:41.01 #1 US#3 VA#1
Girls Relay Bayside, FL
G-4x200 1:43.72 #2
Girls Relay Menchville, VA
G-4x200 1:45.15 #3 US#21 VA#3
Girls Relay Lloyd C. Bird, VA
G-4x200 1:45.41 #4 US#25 VA#5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x400 3:50.92 #1 US#2 VA#1
Girls Relay Menchville, VA
G-4x400 3:52.08 #2 US#3 VA#2
Girls Relay T.C. Williams, VA
G-4x400 3:59.04 #3 US#15 VA#3
Girls Relay West Potomac, VA
G-4x400 3:59.28 #4 US#16 VA#4
Girls Relay Bayside, FL
G-4x400 4:04.26 #5
Girls Relay Kecoughtan, VA
G-4x400 4:04.26 #6
Girls Relay Hayfield, VA
G-4x400 4:04.30 #7
Girls Relay Robinson, VA
G-4x400 4:05.30 #8 VA#9

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-4x800 9:12.82 #1 US#1 VA#1
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x800 9:27.29 #2 US#4 VA#4
Girls Relay Robinson, VA
G-4x800 9:31.94 #3 US#10 VA#5
Girls Relay Richmond Community, VA
G-4x800 9:41.49 #4 US#25 VA#7
Girls Relay Kecoughtan, VA
G-4x800 9:41.96 #5
Girls Relay Thomas Dale, VA
G-4x800 9:45.00 #6 US#34 VA#8
Girls Relay Hayfield, VA
G-4x800 9:45.48 #7 US#35 VA#9
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x800 9:46.42 #8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State