Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PTFCA
Date: 1999-02-27
Season: 1999 Indoor


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collins, David (1999) Carver, PA
B-55 6.34 #1 US#3 PA#1
Henry, D. (1999) Harrisburg, PA
B-55 6.36 #2 US#5 PA#2
Jones, Kevin (2001) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-55 6.40 #3
Foster, Robert (1999) Highlands, PA
B-55 6.41 #4 US#11 PA#4
Parnell, Noel (1999) Roman Catholic, PA
B-55 6.48 #5 US#32 PA#5
Costello, Maurice (1999) Glen Mills, PA
B-55 6.64 #6

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marlow, Anthony (2000) Glen Mills, PA
B-200 22.38 #1 US#26 PA#2
Collins, David (1999) Carver, PA
B-200 22.41 #2 US#28 PA#3
Furr, Remus (1999) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-200 22.54 #3 US#38 PA#4
Parnell, Noel (1999) Roman Catholic, PA
B-200 22.65 #4 PA#6
Robinson, David (1999) Roman Catholic, PA
B-200 22.88 #5 PA#9
Pannell, J. (1999) Chester, PA
B-200 22.88 #5 PA#9

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Motley, Bilal (1999) Chester, PA
B-400 48.95 #1
Greaves, Wasim (1999) Penn Wood, PA
B-400 49.25 #2 US#13 PA#2
Marlow, Anthony (2000) Glen Mills, PA
B-400 49.35 #3 US#18 PA#3
Furr, Remus (1999) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-400 49.65 #
Day, T. (1999) Gratz Simon, PA
B-400 50.50 #4 PA#9

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevens, Dan (1999) Dobbins/Randolph Avt, PA
B-800 1:56.16 #1 US#18 PA#1
Scott, Tim (1999) Plumstead Chr., PA
B-800 1:56.76 #2
Fulton, Tony (2000) Central, PA
B-800 1:57.63 #3
Wiley, Ryan (1999) Lower Merion, PA
B-800 1:57.63 #3 US#42 PA#4
Malligan, M. (1999) Altoona Area, PA
B-800 1:58.60 #5 US#69 PA#7
Giammarco, Tony (1999) Upper Moreland, PA
B-800 1:59.30 #6
Kipp, James (1999) Spring-Ford, PA
B-800 1:59.65 #8

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dray, Pete (1999) Mount Carmel Area, PA
B-Mile 4:21.97 #1 US#30 PA#1
Buechel, Chad (1999) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-Mile 4:22.14 #2 US#32 PA#2
Munro, Scott (1999) South Park, PA
B-Mile 4:23.51 #3 US#40 PA#4
Hallman, Paul (1999) Neshaminy, PA
B-Mile 4:24.14 #4 US#45 PA#5
Wiegner, J. (1999) Council Rock North, PA
B-Mile 4:26.32 #5 PA#7

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coval, Dan (2000) Council Rock North, PA
B-3000 8:37.61 #1 US#1 PA#1
Hudson, E. (1999) State College Area, PA
B-3000 8:53.73 #2 US#16 PA#3
Parlapiano, Tom (1999) St. Pius, PA
B-3000 8:53.90 #3
Stallings, Mark (1999) Great Valley, PA
B-3000 8:54.33 #4 US#17 PA#4
Demerice, E. (1999) Cedar Cliff, PA
B-3000 8:57.14 #5 PA#5
Pizzulli, Steve (1999) Oxford Area, PA
B-3000 8:59.37 #6 PA#6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newhard, Mike (2000) Northern Lehigh, PA
B-HJ 6'10.25" #1 US#2 PA#1
Vasas, J. (1999) United, PA
B-HJ 6'9" #2 US#5 PA#2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woolford, Diamond (1999) Girard, PA
B-LJ 23'11.25" #1 US#6 PA#1
Crawley, Chris (1999) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-LJ 23'2.5" #2
Gary, David (1999) Cheltenham, PA
B-LJ 22'4.75" #3
Robinson, David (1999) Roman Catholic, PA
B-LJ 22'2.5" #4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Taj (1999) Central, PA
B-TJ 47'3" #1
Crawley, Chris (1999) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-TJ 46'10" #2
Gary, David (1999) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 45'6.5" #3
Ford-Bey, Marcus (2000) Great Valley, PA
B-TJ 45'5.25" #4 US#32 PA#4

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luke, Todd (1999) Northeast, PA
B-PV 14'6" #1
Painter, J. (1999) Norwin, PA
B-PV 14'0" #2 PA#3
Davison, Mark (1999) McDowell, PA
B-PV 14'0" #3 PA#3
Dare, Eric (2000) State College Area, PA
B-PV 13'9" #4 PA#6
Cook, Brett (1999) Cedar Cliff, PA
B-PV 13'6" #5
White, Eric (1999) Baldwin, PA
B-PV 13'6" #5 PA#9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weckesser, Theis (1999) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-SP 59'10.5" #1
McNeil, Theodore (2000) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 56'0.25" #2 US#23 PA#2
Rogers, Omar (1999) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 56'0" #3 US#24 PA#3
Rubenstein, Jeff (1999) Lower Moreland, PA
B-SP 55'5.5" #4
Fidler, Josh (1999) Wilson, PA
B-SP 53'4.25" #5
Moore, Pat (1999) LaSalle, PA
B-SP 53'4" #6 PA#7

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Twiggs, Rashida (1999) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-55 7.08 #1 US#13 PA#3
Fountain, Hyleas (2000) Central Dauphin, PA
G-55 7.12 #2
Allen, Stefani (1999) Truman, PA
G-55 7.22 #3 PA#5
White, E. (1999) Gratz Simon, PA
G-55 7.32 #4 PA#6
Harris, Gina (1999) Gratz Simon, PA
G-55 7.42 #5 PA#9

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bradley, Tiffany (2002) Philadelphia, PA
G-200 25.21 #1
Wade, Jamillah (1999) Gratz Simon, PA
G-200 25.31 #2 US#25 PA#3
Allen, Stefani (1999) Truman, PA
G-200 25.33 #3 US#26 PA#4
Darden, Dominique (2002) Harrisburg, PA
G-200 25.34 #4 US#28 PA#5
Logan, Molly (1999) Penn Wood, PA
G-200 25.90 #5 PA#7
Richards, Cassandra (2001) Thurston, PA
G-200 25.96 #6

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wade, Jamillah (1999) Gratz Simon, PA
G-400 56.20 #1 US#15 PA#3
Bradley, Tiffany (2002) Philadelphia, PA
G-400 57.00 #2 US#25 PA#4
Mobley, Nyeara (1999) Penncrest, PA
G-400 58.30 #3 US#39 PA#6
Ladden, Colleen (2001) Archbishop Wood, PA
G-400 58.53 #4
Cephas, Morgan (2002) Philadelphia Central, PA
G-400 59.00 #5 PA#9

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dwyer, Evelyn (2002) Philadelphia, PA
G-800 2:15.56 #1 US#12 PA#1
Sledge, Adenah (1999) Peabody, PA
G-800 2:18.37 #2 PA#4
Jackson, Ruby (2000) Chester, PA
G-800 2:18.44 #3
Holmes, Stacey (2000) Gratz Simon, PA
G-800 2:19.54 #4 PA#6
Jenco, K. (1999) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-800 2:19.67 #5 PA#7
Harper, G. (1999) William Penn, PA
G-800 2:19.67 #5 PA#7

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Klick, Sheila (1999) Pendergast, PA
G-Mile 5:08.06 #1
Nowak, Katie (1999) Coatesville, PA
G-Mile 5:14.00 #2 PA#3
Hucko, C. (1999) North Allegheny, PA
G-Mile 5:15.10 #3 PA#4
Price, Kristin (2000) Penn Trafford, PA
G-Mile 5:15.11 #4
Johnson, T. (1999) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-Mile 5:18.51 #5 PA#6

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brewster, A. (1999) Emmaus, PA
G-3000 10:25.99 #1 US#17 PA#3
Lauber, Josianne (2000) Oxford Area, PA
G-3000 10:30.60 #2
Nowak, Katie (1999) Coatesville, PA
G-3000 10:30.73 #3 PA#4
McCandless, Maureen (2001) Nazareth Area, PA
G-3000 10:36.57 #4 PA#5
Suhy, E. (1999) Elizabeth Forward, PA
G-3000 10:39.14 #5 PA#6
Madia, S. (1999) North Allegheny, PA
G-3000 10:41.34 #6 PA#7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fountain, Hyleas (2000) Central Dauphin, PA
G-HJ 6'0" #1 US#1 PA#1
Bullard, Becky (2000) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #2 US#15 PA#2
Campbell, Cathleen (1999) Lower Merion, PA
G-HJ 5'5" #3
Martin, F. (1999) Exeter, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #4 PA#4
Rudolph, T. (1999) Tennant, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #5 PA#4
Wallace, K. (1999) Downingtown West, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #6 PA#4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richards, Cassandra (2001) Thurston, PA
G-LJ 19'11" #1 US#1 PA#1
Harris, Gina (1999) Gratz Simon, PA
G-LJ 19'0.5" #2 US#10 PA#2
Darden, Dominique (2002) Harrisburg, PA
G-LJ 17'10" #3 PA#3
Moran, Meghan (1999) Upper Darby, PA
G-LJ 17'9.75" #4 PA#4
Manuel, Talise (2000) Oliver, PA
G-LJ 17'9" #5 PA#5
Irvin, N. (1999) Butler, PA
G-LJ 17'9" #6 PA#5

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wade, Jamillah (1999) Gratz Simon, PA
G-TJ 38'3.25" #1
Harris, Gina (1999) Gratz Simon, PA
G-TJ 38'3" #2 US#15 PA#2
Daniels, Labae (1999) Chester, PA
G-TJ 37'2.25" #3 US#33 PA#3
Darden, Dominique (2002) Harrisburg, PA
G-TJ 37'0" #4 US#39 PA#4
Benson, F. (1999) Chester, PA
G-TJ 36'11.25" #5 US#40 PA#5
Moran, Meghan (1999) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 36'7.5" #6 US#52 PA#6

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tharpe, Emily (2001) Erie, PA
G-PV 10'0" #1
Rosenberger, Laura (1999) State College Area, PA
G-PV 9'6" #2 PA#2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Eliese (1999) Garden Spot, PA
G-SP 47'3.75" #1 US#1 PA#1
Jean, Natasha (1999) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-SP 40'4" #2
Heffernan, Chris (1999) Springfield, PA
G-SP 39'6.75" #3 PA#3
McGhee, I. (1999) Oxford Area, PA
G-SP 37'11.25" #4 PA#4
Kowall, L. (1999) Strath Haven, PA
G-SP 37'5" #5 PA#5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State