Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: State Meet
Date: 1999-02-27
Season: 1999 Indoor


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fernandez, Charlie (1999) Campus Magnet, NY
B-55 6.46 #1
Farley, John (1999) Sleepy Hollow, NY
B-55 6.47 #2 US#29 NY#2
Ansaldo, Lee (2000) Bethlehem, NY
B-55 6.53 #3 US#44 NY#3
Hatcher, Shawn (2000) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-55 6.54 #4 US#49 NY#4
Field, Brian (1999) Kellenberg, NY
B-55 6.63 #5

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ewers, Anthony (2000) St Lawrence, NY
B-300 35.07 #1
Lyte, Alvin (1999) Christ the King, NY
B-300 35.29 #2
Susser, Brian (2001) Colonie Central, NY
B-300 35.41 #3 US#20 NY#7
Ellick, Dwight (2001) Nottingham, NY
B-300 35.43 #4 US#21 NY#8
Kudlek, Bryan (2000) Oceanside, NY
B-300 35.50 #5 US#24 NY#9
Fernandez, Charlie (1999) Campus Magnet, NY
B-300 35.62 #6
Bedoya, Carlos (2000) Stepinac, NY
B-300 35.86 #7
Johnson, Germaine (1999) Deer Park, NY
B-300 35.97 #8 US#42 NY#15

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morgan, Jason (1999) St Lawrence, NY
B-600 1:21.65 #1
McCants, Bryan (1999) Arch. Molloy, NY
B-600 1:22.79 #2
Richards, Ezra (1999) Queens-Sciences, NY
B-600 1:23.04 #3
Lolagne, Chris (2001) Suffern, NY
B-600 1:23.06 #4 US#13 NY#7
Hoffman, Jason (1999) Shenendehowa, NY
B-600 1:23.55 #5 US#21 NY#13
Glielmi, Adam (2000) Pine Bush, NY
B-600 1:23.66 #6 US#22 NY#14

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cloutier, Rob (1999) Shenendehowa, NY
B-1000 2:29.89 #1 US#12 NY#5
Jabaut, Jason (2000) Seton Catholic Central, NY
B-1000 2:30.51 #2 US#15 NY#7
Johnston, Douglas (1999) Clarence, NY
B-1000 2:32.19 #3
Conway, Sean (1999) Massapequa, NY
B-1000 2:33.88 #4 US#32 NY#16
Furst, Eric (1999) Goshen Central, NY
B-1000 2:34.02 #5 US#33 NY#17
Traugott, John (1999) St. Xavier, KY
B-1000 2:34.11 #6
Joyce, Paul (2000) Clarkestown S., NY
B-1000 2:34.47 #7 US#34 NY#18
Gunzelmann, Doug (1999) Fairport, NY
B-1000 2:34.66 #8 US#37 NY#19
Zysik, Ed (1999) Massena, NY
B-1000 2:34.87 #9 US#41 NY#21

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Welsh, Dylan (1999) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-1600 4:13.66 #1 US#1 NY#1
Ortiz, Rolando (1999) St. Peter's, NY
B-1600 4:20.18 #2 US#8 NY#2
Slaby, Stephen (1999) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-1600 4:20.70 #3 US#9 NY#3
Kelly, Tim (1999) Smithtown, NY
B-1600 4:22.78 #4 US#16 NY#4
Iatauro, Joe (2000) Tri-Valley, NY
B-1600 4:23.23 #5 US#19 NY#5
Jabaut, Jason (2000) Seton Catholic Central, NY
B-1600 4:24.67 #6 NY#7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tebbano, Dan (1999) Shenendehowa, NY
B-3200 9:23.66 #1 US#7 NY#1
Kelly, Tim (1999) Smithtown, NY
B-3200 9:23.70 #2 US#8 NY#2
Witzleben, Todd (1999) Orchard Park, NY
B-3200 9:27.18 #3 US#10 NY#3
Iatauro, Joe (2000) Tri-Valley, NY
B-3200 9:28.49 #4 US#13 NY#4
Thomas, Manny (1999) Washingtonville, NY
B-3200 9:34.01 #5 US#24 NY#5
Reif, Chris (1999) Oceanside, NY
B-3200 9:35.24 #6 US#29 NY#7
Rosenblum, Elliott (2001) John F. Kennedy, NY
B-3200 9:38.46 #7 NY#10
Andruski, Darryl (2000) Shenendehowa, NY
B-3200 9:39.91 #8 NY#12

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pardner, George (1999) Career At Franklin, NY
B-55H 7.49 #1
Allen, Brian (1999) Yorktown, NY
B-55H 7.64 #2 US#24 NY#4
Gross, Ricky (1999) Albertus Magnus, NY
B-55H 7.70 #3
Frank, Ken (1999) North Rockland, NY
B-55H 7.71 #4
Logue, Dan (1999) Lancaster, NY
B-55H 7.80 #5 NY#8
Coleman, Sean (1999) Middle Country, NY
B-55H 7.84 #6 NY#10
Hunt, Jason (1999) Thomas A. Edison, NY
B-55H 7.84 #7 NY#10

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geter, Jonathan (1999) Farmingdale, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#8 NY#1
Hansen, Peter (2000) William Floyd, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #2 US#17 NY#2
Smith, Chris (1999) Oceanside, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #3 US#17 NY#2
Diebler, Mike (1999) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #4 US#21 NY#4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Kevin (2000) Martin Van Buren, NY
B-TJ 46'1.5" #1
Mongeon, Will (1999) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-TJ 45'2" #2 US#37 NY#2
Okolie, Godwin (2000) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-TJ 45'0" #3 US#43 NY#3
Umar, Khalid (1999) Bethlehem, NY
B-TJ 44'9" #4 NY#5
Rose, Duane (1999) Uniondale, NY
B-TJ 44'0.5" #5 NY#9

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carusone, Joel (1999) Guilderland, NY
B-PV 15'2" #1 US#12 NY#1
DiCola, Joe (1999) Hendrick Hudson, NY
B-PV 14'6" #2
Kiselycznyk, Mike (1999) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-PV 14'0" #3 NY#7
Nolan, Lloyd (1999) Fordham Prep, NY
B-PV 14'0" #4
Garren, Rob (1999) Fonda-Fultonville, NY
B-PV 13'9" #5 NY#10
Dinozzi,John (1999) Fox Lane, NY
B-PV 13'6" #6
Dahlman, Jason (1999) Aquinas, NY
B-PV 13'6" #6 NY#11

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leone, John (1999) Irvington, NY
B-SP 55'8.75" #1
Bedore, Dave (2000) Tupper Lake, NY
B-SP 55'7.5" #2 US#28 NY#3
Mitchell, Christian (2000) Sweet Home, NY
B-SP 55'5.5" #3 US#29 NY#4
Loiacono, Joe (1999) Greece Olympia, NY
B-SP 55'2" #4
Goodwin, Douglas (2000) Holy Trinity, NY
B-SP 54'1.5" #5
Adler, Dan (1999) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 54'1" #6
Gelardi, Adam (2000) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 53'2.25" #7

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McDermott, Tirana (2001) Jamestown, NY
G-55 7.21 #1 NY#2
Bailey, Jakki (2002) Williamsville North, NY
G-55 7.22 #2 NY#3
Perry, Clair (1999) Springfield Gardens, NY
G-55 7.25 #3
Hudson, Kishana (2000) Deer Park, NY
G-55 7.32 #4 NY#9
Ejaife, Esse (1999) Brighton, NY
G-55 7.36 #5 NY#13
Hyatt, Shernette (2000) Islip, NY
G-55 7.41 #6 NY#14
Oakes, Rachel (2001) Scotia-Glenville, NY
G-55 7.44 #7 NY#15

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Misty (1999) Suffern, NY
G-300 40.11 #1 US#11 NY#4
Staton, Shayna (2002) Bay Shore, NY
G-300 40.18 #2 US#12 NY#5
Shell, Tiehise (1999) Jamaica, NY
G-300 40.18 #3
McBean, Carlann (2000) De Witt Clinton, NY
G-300 40.26 #4
Stoddart, Shevonne (2001) Uniondale, NY
G-300 40.27 #5 US#15 NY#6

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quimby, Rebecca (2001) Suffern, NY
G-600 1:35.26 #1 US#9 NY#5
Mortel, Robin (2002) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-600 1:36.39 #2
Imperiale, Christa (2000) Longwood, NY
G-600 1:36.76 #3 US#17 NY#11
Doody, Kristen (1999) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-600 1:37.22 #4 US#19 NY#13
Raggio, Erin (1999) St. Anthony's, NY
G-600 1:37.33 #5
Bernard, Neisha (2000) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-600 1:37.55 #6
Feldman, Annie (2000) Kings Park, NY
G-600 1:37.90 #7 US#22 NY#14

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Composti, Jeanna (1999) Sachem, NY
G-1000 2:56.19 #1 US#6 NY#2
Hessberg, Anne (2002) Holy Names, NY
G-1000 2:58.64 #2 US#17 NY#6
Hogan, Lauren (2000) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1000 3:00.89 #3 US#22 NY#10
Fath, Theresa (2001) Bellport, NY
G-1000 3:01.06 #4 US#24 NY#11
Thompson, Allissa (1999) Pine Bush, NY
G-1000 3:01.57 #5 US#26 NY#12
Howell, Megan (1999) Suffern, NY
G-1000 3:01.78 #6 NY#13
Kramer, Jen (2000) Colonie Central, NY
G-1000 3:02.23 #7 NY#14
Eccles, Colleen (2000) Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
G-1000 3:03.64 #8 NY#18
Pradieu, Carlyne (2000) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-1000 3:03.65 #9 NY#19
Childs, Jessica (2003) New Rochelle, NY
G-1000 3:04.20 #10 NY#21

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donovan, Jennifer (2000) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-1500 4:38.88 #1 US#1 NY#1
Heron, Lauren (2002) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-1500 4:38.96 #2 US#2 NY#2
Vadnais, Janelle (2000) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-1500 4:44.02 #3 US#4 NY#3
Hofmann, Allison (2000) Rocky Point, NY
G-1500 4:44.43 #4 US#5 NY#4
Vargas, Jamilah (1999) Midwood, NY
G-1500 4:44.70 #5 US#6 NY#5
Parsons, Rebecca (1999) John Jay, NY
G-1500 4:45.65 #6
Martin, Laura (2000) Warwick Valley, NY
G-1500 4:49.35 #7 US#12 NY#10
Brauksieck, Tracey (2002) Homer, NY
G-1500 4:49.38 #8 US#13 NY#11

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donovan, Jennifer (2000) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-3000 9:56.31 #1 US#1 NY#1
Mastroianni, Jillian (2000) Sayville, NY
G-3000 9:57.76 #2 US#2 NY#2
Vadnais, Janelle (2000) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-3000 10:03.37 #3 US#5 NY#4
Coon, Danielle (2001) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:04.69 #4
Markopoulos, Kate (2000) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:17.15 #5 US#9 NY#7
Koeppel, Jenny (2001) Amherst Central, NY
G-3000 10:18.73 #6 US#10 NY#8
Manwaring, Amy (2000) JFK Catholic, NY
G-3000 10:21.30 #7 US#12 NY#9
Boykin, Nicole (2001) White Plains, NY
G-3000 10:25.03 #8 US#15 NY#11
Jochum, Lindsey (2000) Clarence, NY
G-3000 10:25.62 #9 US#16 NY#12
Reilly, Leif-Ann (1999) Smithtown, NY
G-3000 10:27.45 #10 US#21 NY#14
Yokum, Nicole (2001) Baldwinsville, NY
G-3000 10:29.99 #11
Folmsbee, Leah (2001) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:31.20 #12 NY#16
Wale, Michelle (2001) Pine Bush, NY
G-3000 10:35.75 #13 NY#17
Marin, Pilar (2000) St. Anthony's, NY
G-3000 10:38.49 #14
Acevedo, Karina (1999) Middletown, NY
G-3000 10:39.30 #15 NY#19
Mullen, Catha (2003) Bronxville, NY
G-3000 10:44.44 #16 NY#20
Braun, Courtney (2001) Penfield, NY
G-3000 10:46.49 #17 NY#22
Rice, Rebecca (2000) Elmira Free Acad, NY
G-3000 10:48.88 #18 NY#25

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kasia (2001) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55H 8.33 #1
Kielsak, Nikki (2000) Webster-Schroeder, NY
G-55H 8.35 #2 US#19 NY#2
Raab, Denise (1999) Sachem, NY
G-55H 8.43 #3 US#26 NY#3
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.47 #4 US#31 NY#4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heath, Martinia (1999) Beacon, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1 US#15 NY#2
VanVorst, Katie (2000) Minisink Valley, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #2 US#35 NY#4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-LJ 18'6" #1
Davis, Chinela (2001) North Rockland, NY
G-LJ 18'3" #2
Blackwood, Moneaque (1999) Richmond Hill, NY
G-LJ 17'7" #3
DePuy, Katie (1999) Greece Olympia, NY
G-LJ 17'6.5" #4 NY#7
Gourdine, Andrea (1999) Webster-Schroeder, NY
G-LJ 17'6.5" #4 NY#7
George, Paula (2000) William H. Taft, NY
G-LJ 17'4.75" #6
Byfield, Shauna (2000) Manhasset, NY
G-LJ 17'0.75" #7 NY#11

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmader, Augustine (1999) Chantilly, VA
G-TJ 39'7.75" #1 US#7 VA#4
Schlesinger, Jodi (1999) Clarkstown South, NY
G-TJ 39'7.75" #1
Amalik, Rhashida (1999) Campus Magnet, NY
G-TJ 37'7.5" #2
Post, Christine (2001) Valley Central, NY
G-TJ 36'7.75" #3 US#51 NY#8
Malcolm, Yolanda (2002) Brentwood, NY
G-TJ 36'5.5" #4 NY#9
Vinson, Courtney (1999) Uniondale, NY
G-TJ 36'4.5" #5
Gavin, Kathleen (1999) Hamburg, NY
G-TJ 36'1.5" #6 NY#11
Woode, Karin (1999) William H. Taft, NY
G-TJ 35'10.5" #7
Battle, Desiree (2000) Henninger, NY
G-TJ 35'10" #8 NY#12
Gourdine, Andrea (1999) Webster-Schroeder, NY
G-TJ 35'9.75" #9 NY#13

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snyder, Suzie (2000) Averill Park, NY
G-PV 10'0" #1 NY#2
Bailey-Chandler, Jonelle (1999) New Rochelle, NY
G-PV 9'9" #2 NY#3
Rushey, April (1999) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
G-PV 9'3" #3 NY#4
Rosales, Lindsay (2003) Washingtonville, NY
G-PV 9'0" #4
Surowicz, Shantell (2000) Phoenix, NY
G-PV 9'0" #5 NY#6
Fister, Deven (1999) Arlington, NY
G-PV 9'0" #6 NY#6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sangano, Tanya (1999) Yorktown, NY
G-SP 39'6.25" #1 NY#1
Rowse, Tarah (1999) Greenwich, CT
G-SP 39'5.5" #2
Thompson, Shaileen (1999) Sweet Home, NY
G-SP 39'3.5" #3 NY#2
Tessarzik, Janine (1999) Guilderland, NY
G-SP 39'3" #4 NY#3
Graves, Jessica (1999) Mount Vernon, NY
G-SP 38'8.25" #5 NY#6
Bruno, Leslie (2000) Nazareth Regional, NY
G-SP 38'6.5" #6
Vanderhall, Cherise (1999) Uniondale, NY
G-SP 38'0.75" #7 NY#7
Ott, Sherry (2000) Ticonderoga, NY
G-SP 37'6.75" #8 NY#8
Trendowicz, Kerri (2001) Tappan Zee, NY
G-SP 37'0.5" #9 NY#9


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State