Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Golden South - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 1999-05-29
Season: 1999 Outdoor
Location: m, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Greg (1999) Natchez, MS
B-100 10.72 #2 MS#2 w(-1.8)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Thomas (2001) Douglas Byrd, NC
B-200 21.35 #1 US#13 NC#1 w(-0.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quinnie, Willie (1999) Theodore, AL
B-400 47.57 #1 US#24 AL#1
Buckner, Chris (1999) Jones, FL
B-400 47.82 #2
Sparks, Clifford (2000) South Grand Prairie, TX
B-400 48.14 #3 US#64 TX#12

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pessing, Daniel (2000) Keller, TX
B-800 1:54.94 #1

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joseph, Moise (2000) Miami Central, FL
B-Mile 4:15.76 #1 US#25 FL#2
Rabbitt, Kyle (2000) Landmark Christian, GA
B-Mile 4:19.94 #2 GA#2
Iatauro, Joe (2000) Tri-Valley, NY
B-Mile 4:21.74 #3 NY#5

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jefferson, John (2001) Delray Full Service Center, FL
B-3000 8:40.34 #1 US#13 FL#1
Jefferson, Sean (2001) Delray Full Service Center, FL
B-3000 8:42.23 #2 US#15 FL#2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Corey (1999) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-110H 13.96 #1 US#21 GA#2 w(-1.9)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, O'Neil (1999) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
B-400H 53.12 #1 US#16 FL#1
Scott, Jarvis (1999) Evans, FL
B-400H 54.29 #2 US#37 FL#3
Jackson, Jimmie (1999) South Lake, FL
B-400H 54.94 #3 FL#5
Nalezynski, Theo (2000) Leto, FL
B-400H 55.02 #4 FL#6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vincent, Matt (1999) Martin County, FL
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Rose, Kevin (1999) Merritt Island, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sands, Leevan (2000) Florida Air, FL
B-LJ 23'10.5" #1 US#7 FL#1 w(0.1)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sands, Leevan (2000) Florida Air, FL
B-TJ 51'1.25" #1 US#2 FL#1 w(0.9)
Robinson, Maurice (2000) Mattie T Blount, AL
B-TJ 49'2" #2 US#5 AL#1 w(1.6)
Williams, Bobby (1999) Seminole, FL
B-TJ 47'9.25" #3 w(0.7)
Saunders, Antonio (1999) Northwest Christian, FL
B-TJ 47'2.5" #4 US#14 FL#3 w(-0.5)

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rolle, Arpedge (1999) Miami, FL
B-SP 62'11" #1

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rolle, Arpedge (1999) Miami, FL
B-DT 181'8" #1
McIntyre, Ryan (1999) Orange Park, FL
B-DT 175'11" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ball, TX
B-4x100 40.87 #1 US#10 TX#7
Boys Relay Hillsborough, FL
B-4x100 42.00 #2 US#83 FL#9
Boys Relay St. Augustine, LA
B-4x100 42.07 #3 LA#4
Boys Relay Sumter, SC
B-4x100 42.29 #4
Boys Relay Hillcrest, MO
B-4x100 42.38 #5 MO#3

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ball, TX
B-4x200 1:25.21 #1 US#3 TX#1
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x200 1:25.31 #2 US#5 FL#1
Boys Relay Hillcrest, MO
B-4x200 1:29.14 #5 US#73 MO#5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Stephenson, GA
B-4x400 3:16.06 #1
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x400 3:17.21 #2
Boys Relay Amite County, MS
B-4x400 3:17.74 #3 US#46 MS#1
Boys Relay Hillsborough, FL
B-4x400 3:19.68 #4

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fairly, Christy (1999) Lucedale, MS
G-400 54.36 #1 US#10 MS#1
McCaskill, Angela (1999) Jones, FL
G-400 56.23 #3 FL#7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Austin, Andrea (2001) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-800 2:14.45 #1

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carre, Joyce (2000) Summerville, SC
G-Mile 5:05.34 #1 SC#2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Elmetta (2000) Fruita Monument, CO
G-100H 14.39 #1 US#34 CO#1 w(-2.2)

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Denson, Alisha (1999) Titusville, FL
G-HJ 5'9" #1 US#9 FL#1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Sherita (1999) Robinson, FL
G-LJ 18'11.75" #1 US#13 FL#2 w(-0.2)
Frye, Trell (1999) Irmo, SC
G-LJ 18'8.75" #2 US#19 SC#1 w(-0.1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drevitson, Elaine (1999) Deltona, FL
G-PV 11'6" #2 FL#2
Redley, Wendy (1999) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-PV 11'0" #3 FL#3
Ryan, Shannon (1999) Venice, FL
G-PV 10'6" #5 FL#6
West, Kristina (2000) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-PV 10'6" #6 FL#6
Lacombe, Chandra (2000) Lake Region, FL
G-PV 10'6" #7 FL#6
Dickins, Molly (1999) Unknown, UN
G-PV 10'6" #7

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrett, Kimberly (2000) Gulliver Prep, FL
G-SP 44'7.25" #1 US#34 FL#2

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cotten, LaQuanda (1999) Oak Ridge, FL
G-DT 163'2" #1 US#5 FL#1
Bain, Chafree (1999) Northwest Christian, FL
G-DT 145'5" #2 US#42 FL#2
Ekeroma, Scarlett (2000) Oak Ridge, FL
G-DT 137'0" #4 US#94 FL#5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Stephenson, GA
G-4x100 47.38 #1 US#35 GA#3
Griffin, Jason (1999) Clayton, MO
G-4x100 47.49 #2 US#42 MO#1
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 47.56 #3 US#48 FL#4
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 47.78 #4 US#59 FL#6
Girls Relay Jones, FL
G-4x100 47.92 #5 US#66 FL#9
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 48.07 #6
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 48.54 #7 FL#16

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Stephenson, GA
G-4x400 3:45.98 #1 US#6 GA#1
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:51.93 #2
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x400 3:51.97 #3 US#34 FL#2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State