Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Division 2
Date: 1899-12-30
Season: 1999 Outdoor
Location: m, OH


B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Etchill, Ben (1999) Perkins, OH
B-800 1:53.78 #2 US#51 OH#3
Joh, Pappis (1999) Benedictine, OH
B-800 1:54.61 #3 OH#8
Helber, Todd (2001) Amanda-Clearcreek, OH
B-800 1:54.90 #4 OH#9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Myers, Rob (1999) Fairfield Union, OH
B-1600 4:09.11 #1 US#2 OH#1
Mueller, Jason (1999) Shelby, OH
B-1600 4:11.47 #2 US#13 OH#2
Clark, Ryan (1999) Eaton, OH
B-1600 4:14.35 #3 US#31 OH#5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mueller, Jason (1999) Shelby, OH
B-3200 9:09.56 #1 US#21 OH#1

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wigginton, Ryan (1999) Centennial, OH
B-300H 38.10 #1 US#53 OH#4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sparks, John (1999) Washington, OH
B-HJ 6'9" #1 US#58 OH#4
Hearns, Brian (1999) Streetsboro, OH
B-HJ 6'9" #2 US#58 OH#4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Isaacs, Robert (1999) Chesapeake, OH
B-LJ 23'5" #1 NWI
Jones, Eric (1999) Twinsburg, OH
B-LJ 23'4.25" #2 NWI
Johnson, Jorrell (2000) Bellefontaine, OH
B-LJ 23'2.5" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Downey, Drew (1999) Otsego, OH
B-PV 15'3" #1 US#46 OH#2
Johnson, Jeremiah (1999) Gnadenhutten, OH
B-PV 15'3" #2 US#46 OH#2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kiener, Eli (1999) Sheridan, OH
B-SP 59'8.5" #1 US#45 OH#2
Taylor, Dan (2000) Berkshire, OH
B-SP 59'1.75" #2
Ballard, Steve (1999) Ursuline Academy, OH
B-SP 57'1.75" #3 OH#6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Echelberry, Cory (1999) Fostoria, OH
B-DT 203'7" #1 US#3 OH#1
Krystowski, Ryan (1999) Avon, OH
B-DT 177'2" #2 US#61 OH#6
Taylor, Dan (2000) Berkshire, OH
B-DT 175'7" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Martins Ferry, OH
B-4x100 42.50 #1 OH#5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Orrville, OH
B-4x400 3:19.97 #1 OH#6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mogadore, OH
B-4x800 7:57.81 #1 US#85 OH#5
Boys Relay Van Wert, OH
B-4x800 7:58.08 #2 US#92 OH#7
Boys Relay Eaton, OH
B-4x800 7:59.77 #3 OH#8

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Lashauntea (2001) Firestone, OH
G-400 55.05 #1 US#26 OH#2
Frierson, Teresa (2000) Beaumont, OH
G-400 55.56 #2 US#38 OH#3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Sara (1999) Kettering Fairmont, OH
G-800 2:13.15 #2 US#47 OH#7
Jusseaume, Maria (1999) Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-800 2:13.64 #3 US#60 OH#8

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Downing, Vonnie (1999) Beaumont, OH
G-1600 5:09.44 #1 OH#9
Vianello, Becca (1999) Mariemont, OH
G-1600 5:09.55 #2 OH#10
Leep, Candice (1999) Kenton Ridge, OH
G-1600 5:11.83 #3 OH#11
Grace, Alli (1999) Grandview Heights, OH
G-1600 5:14.15 #4 OH#12

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fuchs, Tina (1999) Preble Shawnee, OH
G-300H 43.99 #1 US#60 OH#6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gentry, Natalie (1999) Perkins, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #1 OH#4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Casi, Alex (1999) East Palestine, OH
G-LJ 18'8.75" #1 NWI
James, Foli (1999) Alexander, OH
G-LJ 18'8" #2 NWI
Sichina, Heidi (1999) Meadowbrook, OH
G-LJ 18'7.5" #3 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Craver, April (1999) Clermont Northeastern, OH
G-SP 42'4" #3 US#96 OH#6

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Ashly (1999) River Valley-Bidwell, OH
G-DT 138'11" #3 US#78 OH#6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x200 1:42.41 #1 US#61 OH#4
Girls Relay Gallia Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:43.28 # OH#6
Girls Relay Gallipolis, OH
G-4x200 1:43.28 #2 OH#6
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x200 1:43.56 #3 OH#8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Upper Sandusky, OH
G-4x400 3:59.39 #2 OH#6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x800 9:14.34 #1
Girls Relay Upper Sandusky, OH
G-4x800 9:21.37 #2 US#28 OH#6
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-4x800 9:23.70 #3 US#36 OH#7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State