Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Class AAA
Date: 1999-05-29
Season: 1999 Outdoor
Location: m, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foster, Robert (1999) Highlands, PA
B-100 10.84 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foster, Robert (1999) Highlands, PA
B-200 21.19 #1 NWI
Miller, Greg (1999) Palmyra, PA
B-200 21.41 #2 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marlow, Anthony (2000) Glen Mills, PA
B-400 48.18 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nishiyama, Kevin (1999) Central Bucks East, PA
B-800 1:52.67 #1 US#19 PA#1
Plevelich, Joe (2000) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:53.57 #2 US#43 PA#2
Chalfant, Jessie (1999) Coatesville, PA
B-800 1:54.91 #3 PA#4

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beuchel, Chad (1999) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-1600 4:16.55 #1 PA#2
Hallman, Paul (1999) Neshaminy, PA
B-1600 4:17.02 #2 PA#4
Weigner, Joe (1999) Council Rock North, PA
B-1600 4:18.90 #3 PA#5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coval, Dan (2000) Council Rock North, PA
B-3200 9:10.42 #1 US#26 PA#1
Costello, Greg (1999) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-3200 9:22.43 #2 PA#3
Stallings, Mark (1999) Great Valley, PA
B-3200 9:25.39 #3 PA#5
Pizzulli, Steve (1999) Oxford Area, PA
B-3200 9:26.60 #4 PA#6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chubb, Adam (1999) Susquehanna, PA
B-HJ 7'0" #1 US#8 PA#1
Willyoung, Justin (1999) Franklin Benjamin, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#84 PA#3
Newhard, Mike (2000) Northern Lehigh, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #3 US#84 PA#3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McQueen, Leroy (1999) Hempfield, PA
B-LJ 23'3.75" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Todd (1999) Altoona Area, PA
B-PV 15'6" #1 US#24 PA#1
White, Eric (1999) Baldwin, PA
B-PV 15'3" #2 US#46 PA#2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Omar (1999) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 59'1.75" #1 US#52 PA#1
Twyman, Shane (1999) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 58'2.5" #2 US#72 PA#2

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thuma, Ben (1999) Northern, PA
B-DT 173'9" #1 PA#1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKnight, Justin (1999) Indian Valley, PA
B-JT 197'3" #1 PA#5
Dare, Eric (2000) State College Area, PA
B-JT 195'10" #2 PA#8
Torchia, Tom (1999) Shaler Area, PA
B-JT 192'6" #3 PA#9
Songer, Luke (1999) Middletown Area, PA
B-JT 190'2" #4 PA#10
Keller, Joe (1999) West Perry, PA
B-JT 190'1" #5 PA#11
Blose, Ethan (1999) Franklin Regional, PA
B-JT 188'7" #6 PA#12
Moffat, Ryan (1999) Ligonier Valley, PA
B-JT 184'8" #7 PA#18
Hoover, George (1999) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-JT 183'11" #8

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x100 41.93 #1 US#70 PA#1
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x100 42.29 #2 PA#4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Conestoga, PA
B-4x400 3:18.30 #2 US#57 PA#3
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x400 3:18.39 #3 US#59 PA#4
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x400 3:18.78 #4 US#67 PA#5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:50.76 #1 US#21 PA#1
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x800 7:53.85 #2
Boys Relay Gateway, PA
B-4x800 7:56.87 #3 US#75 PA#5
Boys Relay Manheim, PA
B-4x800 7:58.11 #4

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Stefani (1999) Truman, PA
G-200 24.36 #1 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darden, Dominique (2002) Harrisburg, PA
G-400 55.42 #1
Jackson, Ruby (2000) Chester, PA
G-400 56.02 #2 US#62 PA#3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maline, Jennifer (2000) Greensburg-Salem, PA
G-800 2:12.31 #1 US#28 PA#1
Rodgers, Danielle (2002) Penn Wood, PA
G-800 2:12.87 #2 US#41 PA#3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nowak, Katie (1999) Coatesville, PA
G-1600 5:00.97 #1 US#48 PA#1
Bullard, Becky (2000) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-1600 5:01.60 #2 PA#2
Price, Kristin (2000) Penn Trafford, PA
G-1600 5:01.60 #3 PA#2
Westphal, Valerie (1999) Upper Perkiomen, PA
G-1600 5:02.45 #4 PA#4
Malcolm, Kim (2002) Villa Maria, PA
G-1600 5:03.41 #5 PA#5
Gunning, Renee (2000) Pennridge, PA
G-1600 5:04.01 #6 PA#6
Toscani, Lara (2000) Conestoga, PA
G-1600 5:04.43 #7 PA#7
Hucko, C. (1999) North Allegheny, PA
G-1600 5:05.76 #8 PA#8
Kelly, Colleen (2000) St. Joseph's Prep, PA
G-1600 5:05.77 #9 PA#9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gunning, Renee (2000) Pennridge, PA
G-3200 10:42.56 #2 US#18 PA#1
Churchville, Liz (1999) Upper Merion, PA
G-3200 10:46.71 #1 US#31 PA#2
Nowak, Katie (1999) Coatesville, PA
G-3200 10:46.71 #3 US#31 PA#2
Lauber, Josianne (2000) Oxford Area, PA
G-3200 10:49.26 #4 US#37 PA#4
Vidt, Stacy (1999) Hampton, PA
G-3200 10:55.85 #5 US#54 PA#5
Shaffer, Lauren (2001) West Allegheny, PA
G-3200 11:01.05 #6 PA#6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Talia (1999) Truman, PA
G-100H 14.64 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Cheryl (1999) Truman, PA
G-300H 44.41 #1 US#84 PA#1
Rudolph Michelle (1999) Tennant, PA
G-300H 44.45 #2 US#89 PA#2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fountain, Hyleas (2000) Central Dauphin, PA
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#44 PA#1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manuel, Talise (2000) Oliver, PA
G-LJ 19'1.75" #1 NWI
Hogan, Brandi (2000) Commodore Perry, PA
G-LJ 19'1" #2 NWI
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-LJ 18'3.75" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McMillan, Shea (1999) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-TJ 38'2.5" #1 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rosenberger, Laura (1999) State College Area, PA
G-PV 11'6" #1 PA#1
Dougherty, Sara (1999) Springfield Delco, PA
G-PV 10'6" #3 PA#5

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Brianne (1999) Harrisburg, PA
G-JT 163'0" #1 US#3 PA#1
Reynolds, Natasha (2000) Warren Area, PA
G-JT 144'9" #2 US#15 PA#4
Payne, Lee Ann (1999) New Castle, PA
G-JT 137'9" #3 US#38 PA#8
Heffernan, Chris (1999) Springfield, PA
G-JT 135'8" #4 PA#9
Miller, Jessica (1999) West York Area, PA
G-JT 135'0" #5 PA#10
Grimaud, Barbara (2000) Tunkhannock, PA
G-JT 130'9" #6 PA#12
Beam, Jamie (1999) JP McCaskey, PA
G-JT 126'10" #7 PA#15
Harlow, Emily (1999) Liberty, PA
G-JT 126'8" #8

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Truman, PA
G-4x100 46.39 #1 US#5 PA#1
Girls Relay Westinghouse, PA
G-4x100 48.49 #2 PA#5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Harrisburg, PA
G-4x400 3:51.56 #1 US#31 PA#2
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x400 3:51.91 #2 US#33 PA#3
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x400 3:53.10 #3 US#40 PA#5
Girls Relay Abington Heights, PA
G-4x400 3:58.96 #5 PA#10
Girls Relay McDowell, PA
G-4x400 3:59.73 #6 PA#11

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:11.62 #1 US#7 PA#1
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x800 9:16.85 #2 US#11 PA#2
Girls Relay Butler, PA
G-4x800 9:19.03 #3 US#20 PA#6
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x800 9:19.77 #4 US#22 PA#7
Girls Relay Nazareth Area, PA
G-4x800 9:26.13 #5
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x800 9:29.94 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State