Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Yale Inv - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2000-01-15
Season: 2000 Indoor


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ansaldo, Lee (2000) Bethlehem, NY
B-55 6.37 #1 US#8 NY#1
Lewis, Jermelle (2000) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.41 #2
Parker, Dwayne (2001) New Rochelle, NY
B-55 6.58 #4
Campbell, Chris (1999) Guilford, CT
B-55 6.64 #5 CT#7

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owen, David (2000) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
B-400 50.83 #1 NY#16
Kudlek, Bryan (2000) Oceanside, NY
B-400 50.92 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drummond, Damion (2000) Paul Robeson, NY
B-800 1:56.69 #1
Joyce, Paul (2000) Clarkestown S., NY
B-800 1:57.97 #2

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rosenblum, Elliott (2001) John F. Kennedy, NY
B-Mile 4:26.80 #3 NY#12
Laboy, Ramon (2001) Danbury, CT
B-Mile 4:28.90 #6 CT#2
Jutras, Ted (2001) Andover, MA
B-Mile 4:30.80 #7
Fleckenstein, Eric (2000) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-Mile 4:31.01 #9 NY#26
Lynch, John (2000) Shenendehowa, NY
B-Mile 4:32.25 #11 NY#28
Martha, Pat (2001) Choate, CT
B-Mile 4:32.40 #12 CT#6
Dore, Kevin (2000) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-Mile 4:34.72 #14 NY#32

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bloom, Alex (2002) Guilford, CT
B-3000 8:54.60 #1 US#16 CT#1
Corelli, Justin (2002) Shaker, NY
B-3000 8:55.70 #2 NY#2
Dalpiaz, Brian (2003) Sayville, NY
B-3000 8:55.90 #3 NY#3
Foley, Clarke (2001) Bethlehem, NY
B-3000 8:57.40 #4 NY#4
Roba, Gudeta (2000) Newark Valley, NY
B-3000 8:59.51 #5 NY#5

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aina, Colin (2000) East Providence, RI
B-55H 7.64 #1
Santiago, Greg (2000) Brentwood, NY
B-55H 7.68 # US#55 NY#3
McClean, Alex (2000) Oceanside, NY
B-55H 7.68 #3
Cameron, Charles (2000) Bloomfield, CT
B-55H 7.69 #2
Moffett, Patrick (2000) Norwalk, CT
B-55H 7.78 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hosgood, Rob (2000) Shenendehowa, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #1 US#41 NY#6
Olson, Dan (2001) Albany Academy, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frese, Fred (2000) Scotia-Glenville, NY
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reid, Andre (2001) South Windsor, CT
B-SP 55'5.5" #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x200 1:33.89 #
Boys Relay Trumbull, CT
B-4x200 1:34.97 #

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x400 3:25.91 #
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:29.68 #

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Clarkstown South, NY
B-4x800 8:17.94 # NY#28

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodard, Joslyn (2002) Choate, CT
G-55 7.36 #2 CT#4
Lattimer, Chanel (2001) Maurice J. Mcdonough, MD
G-55 7.36 #3 MD#4

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burnett, Aisha (2001) Sewanhaka, NY
G-400 58.64 #1 NY#10
McBean, Carlann (2000) De Witt Clinton, NY
G-400 58.86 #2 NY#12
Yarde, Sharisse (2000) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-400 59.35 #3 NY#14

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hessberg, Anne (2002) Holy Names, NY
G-800 2:17.68 #2 US#30 NY#5
Hanson-Hall, Nana (2003) New Rochelle, NY
G-800 2:18.12 #3
Lenge, Chelsea (2001) Conard, CT
G-800 2:21.92 #4 CT#5

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kramer, Jen (2000) Colonie Central, NY
G-Mile 5:05.72 #2 US#23 NY#6
Bordwell, Ashleigh (2003) Colonie Central, NY
G-Mile 5:16.40 #6 NY#20
Susser, Nicole (2001) Colonie Central, NY
G-Mile 5:16.55 #7 NY#21
Wale, Michelle (2001) Pine Bush, NY
G-Mile 5:17.43 #8 NY#23
Webber, Lyndsey (2000) Sayville, NY
G-Mile 5:17.61 #9 NY#24
Maloy, Elizabeth (2003) Holy Names, NY
G-Mile 5:17.88 #10
Martin, Laura (2000) Warwick Valley, NY
G-Mile 5:17.94 #11 NY#25
Rosenblatt, Jenn (2000) Naugatuck, CT
G-Mile 5:18.36 #12 CT#5
Brei, Amanda (2000) Amity Regional, CT
G-Mile 5:19.92 #13 CT#6
Mollard, Sarah (2000) Burnt Hills, NY
G-Mile 5:31.14 #15 NY#43

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mastroianni, Jillian (2000) Sayville, NY
G-3000 10:17.10 #1 US#12 NY#7
Wale, Michelle (2001) Pine Bush, NY
G-3000 10:23.70 #2
Roberto, Christina (2000) Smithtown, NY
G-3000 10:24.30 #3 US#19 NY#9
Folmsbee, Leah (2001) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:28.40 #4 US#25 NY#11
Iatauro, Heather (2004) Tri-Valley, NY
G-3000 10:33.60 #5 NY#16
Boykin, Nicole (2001) White Plains, NY
G-3000 10:40.40 #6
Adkins, Sammi (2000) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:44.45 #8 NY#26
Hoyos, Ana (2004) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:45.60 #9 NY#28
Sullivan, Jillian (2006) Bristol Central, CT
G-3000 10:51.73 #10 CT#3

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.29 #1
Toney, Nicole (2000) Conard, CT
G-55H 8.33 #2
Byam, Sherian (2001) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55H 8.57 #4
Scotidas, Katie (2001) Massapequa, NY
G-55H 8.68 #6 NY#12
Sapienza, Flora (2000) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-55H 8.69 #7 NY#13

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Composto, Kristin (2000) John F Kennedy, NJ
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#4 NJ#1
Brundage, Nichole (2001) Pine Bush, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Toney, Nicole (2000) Conard, CT
G-LJ 17'9.75" #1
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-LJ 17'6" #2

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Linnen, Amy (2000) Mt Sinai, NY
G-PV 12'6" #1
Stitt, Jamie (2002) Shenendehowa, NY
G-PV 10'0" #2
Rosales, Lindsay (2003) Washingtonville, NY
G-PV 10'0" #3 NY#4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trendowicz, Kerri (2001) Tappan Zee, NY
G-SP 39'2.25" #1
Bruno, Leslie (2000) Nazareth Regional, NY
G-SP 38'11" #2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Abraham Lincoln, NY
G-4x200 1:48.29 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x400 4:06.69 #
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x400 4:07.53 #1 NY#22

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:54.22 #1
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x800 9:55.04 #
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-4x800 9:57.01 #2
Girls Relay Fonda-Fultonville, NY
G-4x800 9:58.18 # NY#28


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State