Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Mayor's Trophy
Date: 2000-02-12
Season: 2000 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Alex (2000) John Adams, NY
B-55 6.59 #1 NY#12

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Inico, Kedar (2001) Campus Magnet, NY
B-300 34.69 #1
Jackson, Anthony (2000) Campus Magnet, NY
B-300 35.26 #2
Thomas, Sadat (2000) Campus Magnet, NY
B-300 35.31 #3 US#25 NY#10

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Botti, Michael (2000) Xaverian, NY
B-600 1:21.87 #2 US#7 NY#5
Campbell, Noel (2000) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-600 1:22.93 #4
Guisao, Brian (2001) Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:23.12 #5
Telesford, Chris (2001) Bishop Ford, NY
B-600 1:23.24 #6 US#32 NY#15

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drummond, Damion (2000) Paul Robeson, NY
B-1000 2:28.58 #1 US#2 NY#2
Botti, Michael (2000) Xaverian, NY
B-1000 2:31.67 #2 US#7 NY#5
Mason, Greg (2000) St. Peter's, NY
B-1000 2:32.44 #3 US#13 NY#6
Thomas, Corey (2001) Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-1000 2:34.13 #4
Beau, Roderick (2000) Boys and Girls, NY
B-1000 2:34.14 #5 US#26 NY#9
Jackman, Valentine (2000) South Shore, NY
B-1000 2:35.03 #6 US#33 NY#13

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Petersen, Matt (2002) Tottenville, NY
B-1600 4:25.82 #1 NY#8
McGrath, Dan (2000) Arch. Molloy, NY
B-1600 4:29.43 #3 NY#17
Lister, Jared (2000) Collegiate, NY
B-1600 4:29.43 #4 NY#17
Traglia, Dan (2000) Ralph Mckee, NY
B-1600 4:32.68 #5 NY#33

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parish, Billy (2000) Collegiate, NY
B-3200 9:36.38 #1 US#55 NY#13

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Perfection (2000) Poly Prep, NY
B-LJ 22'10" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Kevin (2000) Martin Van Buren, NY
B-TJ 48'0.25" #1 US#16 NY#1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x200 1:29.29 #1
Boys Relay Poly Prep, NY
B-4x200 1:30.23 #2
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x200 1:32.31 #4 US#45 OH#2
Boys Relay Holy Cross, NY
B-4x200 1:33.32 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x400 3:21.04 #1
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x400 3:28.50 #3 NY#17
Boys Relay St. Peter's, NY
B-4x400 3:28.50 #4 NY#17

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x800 8:01.33 #1 US#23 NY#12
Boys Relay De Witt Clinton, NY
B-4x800 8:03.12 #2
Boys Relay St Regis Falls Central, NY
B-4x800 8:03.86 #3
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x800 8:06.18 #4
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x800 8:17.05 #6

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Meisue (2002) Boys and Girls, NY
G-55 7.21 #1 NY#4
McCarthy, Shirvonne (2000) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-55 7.32 #2
Junious, Monique (2000) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-55 7.41 #3 NY#17
Alston, Erica (2002) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55 7.44 #4 NY#20

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bernard, Neisha (2000) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-300 38.99 #1 US#3 NY#1
McBean, Carlann (2000) De Witt Clinton, NY
G-300 39.74 #2 US#9 NY#4
Ponteen, Tiondra (2003) Washington Irving, NY
G-300 39.84 #3
Fernandez, Keziah (2003) Boys and Girls, NY
G-300 40.76 #4 US#24 NY#9
Gudrist, Yendy (2000) Beach Channel, NY
G-300 41.12 #5 US#31 NY#13
George, Paula (2000) William H. Taft, NY
G-300 41.18 #6

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Livingston, Stacy (2000) Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:33.65 #1 US#3 NY#3
Bionn, Tommic (2000) Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:35.19 #2 US#7 NY#5
White, Terra (2000) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-600 1:36.19 #3
Philemond, Nancy (2000) Bishop Ford, NY
G-600 1:37.60 #4

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holder, Amanda (1999) Boys and Girls, NY
G-1000 3:01.04 #1 US#21 NY#7
Amilca, Malinda (2002) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
G-1000 3:01.38 #2 US#26 NY#10
Garwood, Sheena (2000) Boys and Girls, NY
G-1000 3:01.44 #3 US#27 NY#11
Bates, Akilah (2003) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-1000 3:01.70 #4 US#30 NY#14

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tormey, Caitlin (2001) Notre Dame, NY
G-1500 4:48.27 #1 US#12 NY#8
Maida, Lauren (2000) Ralph Mckee, NY
G-1500 4:59.23 #3 NY#34
Griffin, Suzanne (2000) St. Francis , NY
G-1500 5:00.14 #4 NY#37
Oberman-Breindel, Hannah (2002) Horace Mann, NY
G-1500 5:01.58 #5 NY#44
Kerr, Delmar (2000) De Witt Clinton, NY
G-1500 5:04.79 #6 NY#50

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Byam, Sherian (2001) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55H 8.38 #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
George, Paula (2000) William H. Taft, NY
G-LJ 18'0.5" #1
Walker, Kerry (2001) Campus Magnet, NY
G-LJ 17'3.5" #2

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warre, Tatiana (2000) Clara Barton, NY
G-TJ 36'5.75" #1 NY#10

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-4x200 1:42.19 #1
Girls Relay Washington Irving, NY
G-4x200 1:45.87 #3
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x200 1:47.86 #4 NY#16
Girls Relay Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-4x200 1:49.61 #5 NY#20

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-4x800 9:40.40 #2
Girls Relay Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-4x800 9:45.71 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State