Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: State Meet
Date: 2000-02-26
Season: 2000 Indoor


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diggs, Tyrone (2002) Glen Mills, PA
B-60 6.98 #2 p US#23 PA#3
Blocker, Sol (2000) Girard, PA
B-60 7.03 #3 US#38 PA#4
Robinson, David (1999) Roman Catholic, PA
B-60 7.05 #4 PA#7
Smith, Munajj (2000) Gratz Simon, PA
B-60 7.09 #6 PA#8
Vance, Akeem (2002) Greensburg-Salem, PA
B-60 7.13 #7 PA#9
Williamson, Rick (2000) State College Area, PA
B-60 7.17 #8 p PA#11
Taylor, Stephen (2000) Roman Catholic, PA
B-60 7.21 # p PA#12
Clayton, Derek (2000) Roman Catholic, PA
B-60 7.22 # p PA#13
Lewis, Nikita (2001) Altoona Area, PA
B-60 7.22 # p PA#13

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diggs, Tyrone (2002) Glen Mills, PA
B-200 21.98 #1 US#14 PA#1
Huff, Jamal (2000) West Catholic, PA
B-200 22.23 #2 US#25 PA#2
Smith, Curtis (2000) Glen Mills, PA
B-200 22.28 #3 US#29 PA#3
Williamson, Rick (2000) State College Area, PA
B-200 22.40 #4 US#36 PA#6
Robinson, David (1999) Roman Catholic, PA
B-200 22.42 #5 US#38 PA#7
Blocker, Sol (2000) Girard, PA
B-200 22.67 #7 PA#8
Jones, Mark (2000) Strath Haven, PA
B-200 22.69 #9 PA#9
Taylor, Stephen (2000) Roman Catholic, PA
B-200 22.81 #10 PA#10
Speaks, Nimrod (2000) Gratz Simon, PA
B-200 22.85 #11 PA#12
Smith, Ryan (2000) Freedom, PA
B-200 22.88 #12 PA#13
Smith, Munajj (2000) Gratz Simon, PA
B-200 22.89 #13 PA#14
Clayton, Derek (2000) Roman Catholic, PA
B-200 22.89 #13 PA#14
Gershon, Toby (2000) Lower Merion, PA
B-200 22.94 #15 PA#16
Levithan, Brandon (2002) Lower Moreland, PA
B-200 22.95 #16 PA#17
Ray, Vashon (2000) JP McCaskey, PA
B-200 23.04 #17 PA#18
Weeks, Marquis (2000) Conestoga, PA
B-200 23.06 #18
Carver, Tris (2000) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-200 23.12 #19 PA#19

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberson, Troy (2002) William Tennent, PA
B-400 48.85 #1 US#11 PA#1
Day, Terrance (2001) Gratz Simon, PA
B-400 49.09 #2 US#16 PA#2
Smith, Curtis (2000) Glen Mills, PA
B-400 49.26 #3 US#24 PA#3
Sebes, Nick (2000) Mount Carmel Area, PA
B-400 49.32 #4 US#25 PA#4
Ryans, Gerran (2000) Central, PA
B-400 49.63 #5
Findlay, Adrian (2001) Overbrook, PA
B-400 49.75 #6 US#36 PA#7
Watson, Rich (2000) Conestoga, PA
B-400 49.81 #7
Ray, Vashon (2000) JP McCaskey, PA
B-400 49.85 #8 US#40 PA#8
Freeman, Derrick (2000) Chester, PA
B-400 49.98 #9 US#45 PA#9
Smith, Ryan (2000) Freedom, PA
B-400 50.02 #10 US#47 PA#10
Harris, Omar (2000) Henderson, PA
B-400 50.47 #11 PA#12
Sesay, Abdul (2000) West Catholic, PA
B-400 50.56 #12 PA#13
Judge, Jim (2000) Malvern Prep, PA
B-400 50.92 #13 PA#14
Carter, Kellen (2001) Strath Haven, PA
B-400 50.95 #14 PA#15

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plevelich, Joe (2000) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:53.53 #1 US#7 PA#1
Nash, Pat (2000) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-800 1:54.49 #2 US#9 PA#2
Fulton, Tony (2000) Central, PA
B-800 1:55.13 #3 US#13 PA#3
Ricci, Wes (2000) Unknown, PA
B-800 1:55.96 #4 US#18 PA#4
Craig, Steve (2002) North Penn, PA
B-800 1:57.01 #5 US#35 PA#5
McBee, John (2000) Butler, PA
B-800 1:57.90 #6 US#50 PA#6
Fox, Brian (2000) St. Joseph's Prep, PA
B-800 1:58.45 #7 US#64 PA#8
Hall, Steve (2001) Chester, PA
B-800 1:58.58 #8 US#69 PA#9
Koons, J.D. (2000) Upper Dublin, PA
B-800 1:59.55 #9 PA#11

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hallman, Paul (1999) Neshaminy, PA
B-Mile 4:16.71 #1 US#11 PA#1
Munro, Scott (1999) South Park, PA
B-Mile 4:18.71 #2 US#18 PA#3
Duffy, Sean (2001) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-Mile 4:20.53 #3
Michael, Dan (2002) North Penn, PA
B-Mile 4:22.66 #4 US#33 PA#4
Cavanaugh, Shawn (2002) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-Mile 4:27.40 #5 PA#6
Weigner, Joe (1999) Council Rock North, PA
B-Mile 4:27.76 #6 PA#7
Brazunas, Eamon (2001) Great Valley, PA
B-Mile 4:28.66 #7 PA#8
Carroll, Tim (2000) Springfield Delco, PA
B-Mile 4:31.51 #9 PA#12
Bevan, Bryant (2000) Neshaminy, PA
B-Mile 4:32.36 #10 PA#14
Leive, Adam (2001) Radnor, PA
B-Mile 4:32.43 #11 PA#15
Devlin, Lou (2000) East Stroudsburg North, PA
B-Mile 4:34.42 #12 PA#16
Luden, Nick (2000) Seneca, PA
B-Mile 4:34.60 #13 PA#17

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coval, Dan (2000) Council Rock North, PA
B-3000 8:40.89 #1 US#1 PA#1
Cavanaugh, Shawn (2002) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-3000 8:50.95 #2 US#8 PA#2
Dusen, Karl (2001) Central Bucks East, PA
B-3000 8:52.58 #3 US#12 PA#3
Cullin, Rich (2000) East Stroudsburg North, PA
B-3000 8:55.43 #4 PA#4
Sheehan, Ryan (2001) Baldwin, PA
B-3000 9:01.09 #5 PA#5
Davis, Josh (2000) Chambersburg, PA
B-3000 9:07.45 #6 PA#7

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huff, Jamal (2000) West Catholic, PA
B-60H 8.10 #2 p US#16 PA#1
Franklin, Chris (2000) William Allen, PA
B-60H 8.20 #3 US#32 PA#3
Wedge, Matt (2000) Altoona Area, PA
B-60H 8.23 #4 p US#37 PA#4
Heiser, Mike (2000) Center, PA
B-60H 8.28 # p US#41 PA#5
Richardson, Terrell (2000) Glen Mills, PA
B-60H 8.30 #5 US#42 PA#6
Rekich, Aaron (2000) Butler, PA
B-60H 8.34 #6 PA#7
Benz, Matt (2001) Bensalem, PA
B-60H 8.46 #7 PA#8
West, Kurt (2000) Central, PA
B-60H 8.49 # p PA#9
Hutchinson, Ian (2001) Strath Haven, PA
B-60H 8.53 # p PA#10
Johnston, Brian (2000) Altoona Area, PA
B-60H 8.59 # p PA#11
Mills, Rennie (2001) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-60H 8.60 # p PA#12
Hawthorne, Daniel (2000) Haverford, PA
B-60H 8.63 # p PA#13

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andrew-Jaja, Tekky (2000) Shady Side, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#15 PA#3
Lang, Mike (2001) Haverford, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #3 US#15 PA#3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Jesse (2002) Cheltenham, PA
B-LJ 22'4.5" #3 US#38 PA#3
Good, Brian (2001) Dallastown, PA
B-LJ 22'1" #4 PA#4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ford-Bey, Marcus (2000) Great Valley, PA
B-TJ 46'3.5" #1 US#32 PA#2
Andrew-Jaja, Tekky (2000) Shady Side, PA
B-TJ 46'1.5" #2 US#37 PA#3
Cousins, Steve (2000) Truman, PA
B-TJ 45'5.5" #3 US#46 PA#4
Cook, Ron (2001) Girard, PA
B-TJ 44'11.75" #4 PA#5
Ingram, Ralph (2000) Glen Mills, PA
B-TJ 44'9.75" #5 PA#6

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Kevin (2000) Strath Haven, PA
B-PV 14'3" #2 PA#3
Eichenlaub, Brian (2000) Altoona Area, PA
B-PV 14'0" #4 PA#5
Souders, Gerald (2000) Central, PA
B-PV 14'0" #5 PA#5
Hamm, Chuck (2000) State College Area, PA
B-PV 14'0" #5 PA#5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKelvey, Chris (2000) North Penn, PA
B-SP 58'10.25" #1 US#16 PA#1
Doak, Ryan (2000) Indiana, PA
B-SP 55'0.25" #3 US#40 PA#3
Stellefson, Mike (2000) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-SP 53'6" #4 PA#4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x200 1:29.32 #1 US#6 PA#3
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x200 1:29.91 #2 US#10 PA#4
Boys Relay Philadelphia Central, PA
B-4x200 1:30.91 #4 US#21 PA#5
Boys Relay Conestoga, PA
B-4x200 1:33.03 #6 PA#6
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x200 1:33.20 #7 PA#7
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x200 1:33.37 #8 PA#8
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x200 1:33.82 #9 PA#9
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x200 1:34.14 #10 PA#10
Boys Relay Butler, PA
B-4x200 1:34.14 #10 PA#10
Boys Relay Easton, PA
B-4x200 1:34.79 #12 PA#13
Boys Relay Lower Merion, PA
B-4x200 1:34.87 #13 PA#14
Boys Relay Girard, PA
B-4x200 1:34.95 #14 PA#15
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x200 1:34.97 #15 PA#16

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x400 3:23.00 #1 US#16 PA#3
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x400 3:23.06 #2
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x400 3:26.18 #3 US#39 PA#4
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x400 3:26.33 #4 US#40 PA#5
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:27.99 #6 US#58 PA#6
Boys Relay Conestoga, PA
B-4x400 3:28.08 #7 PA#7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:55.61 #1 US#9 PA#2
Boys Relay Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-4x800 7:58.91 #2
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x800 8:00.67 #3
Boys Relay St. Joseph's Prep, PA
B-4x800 8:06.25 #4
Boys Relay Father Judge, PA
B-4x800 8:08.95 #5 US#54 PA#7
Boys Relay Immaculata-LaSalle, FL
B-4x800 8:10.13 #6
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x800 8:10.16 #7 US#58 PA#8
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x800 8:11.16 #8 US#65 PA#10
Boys Relay Upper Merion, PA
B-4x800 8:11.62 #9 US#69 PA#11

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bradley, Tiffany (2002) West Catholic, PA
G-200 24.68 #2 US#8 PA#2
Bailey, Jakki (2002) Kennett, PA
G-200 24.88 #3 US#14 PA#4
McClellan, Sierra (2001) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.39 #5
White, Ebonye (2001) Gratz Simon, PA
G-200 25.43 #6 US#35 PA#7
Jackson, Ruby (2000) Chester, PA
G-200 25.47 #7 US#37 PA#8
Cephas, Morgan (2002) Philadelphia Central, PA
G-200 25.76 #8 PA#10
Pasture, Nija (2000) West Philadelphia, PA
G-200 26.08 #9 PA#13
Lugay, Karon (2002) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-200 26.19 #10 PA#14
Ferguson, Yvonne (2003) Westinghouse, PA
G-200 26.31 #12 PA#15
Wolfe, Brooke (2003) Pennridge, PA
G-200 26.41 #13 PA#16
Fountain, Hyleas (2000) Central Dauphin, PA
G-200 26.50 #14 PA#18

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Staten, Natasha (2000) William Penn, PA
G-400 55.04 #1 US#6 PA#1
Bradley, Tiffany (2002) West Catholic, PA
G-400 55.51 #2 US#8 PA#3
Rodgers, Danielle (2002) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 56.08 #3 US#11 PA#4
Jackson, Ruby (2000) Chester, PA
G-400 56.73 #4 US#18 PA#5
Holmes, Stacey (2000) Gratz Simon, PA
G-400 56.88 #5
Adams, Niya (2000) Upper Merion, PA
G-400 58.60 #6 PA#8
White, Ebonye (2001) Gratz Simon, PA
G-400 58.72 #7 PA#9
Pasture, Nija (2000) West Philadelphia, PA
G-400 58.80 #8 PA#11
Krepps, Jen (2000) North Penn, PA
G-400 59.31 #9 PA#13
Ferguson, Yvonne (2003) Westinghouse, PA
G-400 59.44 #11 PA#14
Gray, Bernadette (2000) Harrisburg, PA
G-400 59.66 #13 PA#15
Loutzenhiser, Kristin (2000) Spring-Ford, PA
G-400 59.89 #14 PA#16
Hughes, Marcella (2000) Punxsutawney Area, PA
G-400 59.98 #15 PA#17
Hatchett, Sara (2000) West Catholic, PA
G-400 60.01 #16 PA#18

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Cheryl (2000) North Penn, PA
G-800 2:16.72 #2 US#23 PA#3
Hansgate, Ann (2000) Conestoga, PA
G-800 2:16.99 #3 US#25 PA#4
Miller, Jessica (2000) Pennsbury, PA
G-800 2:18.67 #4 PA#6
Scottoline, Lindsay (2001) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-800 2:18.69 #5 PA#7
Benson, Farren (2001) Chester, PA
G-800 2:18.99 #6 PA#8
O'Doherty, Erin (2001) Upper Darby, PA
G-800 2:19.38 #7 PA#10
Harper, Gorgeous (2001) William Penn, PA
G-800 2:19.41 #8 PA#11
Powell, Rebecca (2003) Pennsbury, PA
G-800 2:20.19 #9 PA#15
O'Neil, Meghan (2002) Spring-Ford, PA
G-800 2:21.10 #10 PA#17
Rothe, Rachel (2000) West Perry, PA
G-800 2:21.48 #11 PA#19
Rich, Courtney (2000) Haverford, PA
G-800 2:22.58 #12 PA#22
Stahl, Michele (2001) Neshaminy, PA
G-800 2:22.83 #13 PA#23

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gunning, Renee (2000) Pennridge, PA
G-Mile 4:58.63 #1
McCandless, Maureen (2001) Nazareth Area, PA
G-Mile 5:05.19 #2 US#21 PA#2
Price, Kristin (2000) Penn Trafford, PA
G-Mile 5:06.60 #3 US#26 PA#3
Turner, Katie (2000) Conestoga, PA
G-Mile 5:07.79 #4 US#32 PA#4
Hucko, Carrie (2000) North Allegheny, PA
G-Mile 5:12.49 #5 PA#6
Steck, Jessica (2000) Norwin, PA
G-Mile 5:17.81 #7 PA#10
Perry, Jessica (2002) Peters Township, PA
G-Mile 5:18.02 #8 PA#11
Price, Kara (2000) Penn Trafford, PA
G-Mile 5:20.46 #9 PA#12
Gould, Elise (2000) Pennsbury, PA
G-Mile 5:23.32 #10
Yester, Jessie (2000) Downingtown West, PA
G-Mile 5:24.04 #11 PA#14
Boyd, Chrissy (2000) Penncrest, PA
G-Mile 5:24.09 #12 PA#15
Suhy, Erica (2000) Elizabeth Forward, PA
G-Mile 5:24.83 #13 PA#16
Bossart, Suzy (2000) Greensburg-Salem, PA
G-Mile 5:25.24 #14 PA#17
Curran, Kate (2000) Springfield, PA
G-Mile 5:27.31 #15 PA#19
Gregg, Tiffany (2000) Avon Grove, PA
G-Mile 5:29.88 #16 PA#23

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shaffer, Lauren (2001) West Allegheny, PA
G-3000 10:14.76 #1 US#10 PA#1
Pudlin, Julia (2002) Baldwin, PA
G-3000 10:19.19 #2 US#14 PA#2
Madia, Stephanie (2002) North Allegheny, PA
G-3000 10:20.78 #3 US#16 PA#3
Peiffer, Erin (2000) Salanco, PA
G-3000 10:26.53 #5 US#20 PA#5
Price, Kristin (2000) Penn Trafford, PA
G-3000 10:34.36 #6 PA#6
Donahue, Katie (2000) Northwestern, PA
G-3000 10:39.11 #7 PA#7
Como, Sarah (2000) Norwin, PA
G-3000 10:42.31 #8 PA#10
Schopt, Danielle (2002) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-3000 10:46.30 #9 PA#11
Starke, Katie (2001) Conestoga, PA
G-3000 10:46.53 #10 PA#12

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fountain, Hyleas (2000) Central Dauphin, PA
G-60H 8.83 #1 p US#17 PA#1
Manuel, Talise (2000) Oliver, PA
G-60H 9.11 #2 PA#3
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-60H 9.15 #3 PA#4
Thomas, Tyeshia (2001) Philadelphia, PA
G-60H 9.29 # p PA#6
Patterson, Dreamer (2001) Harrisburg, PA
G-60H 9.30 #4 PA#7
Rudolph, Tychelle (2000) William Tennent, PA
G-60H 9.30 #5 PA#7
Stafford, Yanisha (1999) Norristown Area, PA
G-60H 9.30 #6 p PA#7
Grayzer, Jamie (2000) Bethelehem, PA
G-60H 9.35 #7 PA#10
Hansan, Treasa (2000) Beaver Area, PA
G-60H 9.39 #8 p PA#11
Lowe, Khayla (2001) Thomas Jefferson, PA
G-60H 9.42 # p PA#12
Donnelly, Colleen (2000) Nazareth Area, PA
G-60H 9.52 # p PA#15
Cekan, Missy (2000) North Allegheny, PA
G-60H 9.54 # p PA#16
Sulewski, Megan (2000) Dallastown, PA
G-60H 9.57 # p PA#17

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bullard, Becky (2000) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #2 US#18 PA#3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manuel, Talise (2000) Oliver, PA
G-LJ 19'2" #1 US#5 PA#1
Larzelere, Tara (2000) Council Rock North, PA
G-LJ 18'6.75" #2 US#14 PA#2
Carter, Melanie (2000) Harrisburg, PA
G-LJ 18'6.5" #3 US#15 PA#3
Wilson, Julee (2000) Westtown, PA
G-LJ 17'8.75" #4 PA#6

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Melanie (2000) Harrisburg, PA
G-TJ 38'1.5" #1 US#19 PA#2
Benson, Farren (2001) Chester, PA
G-TJ 37'0.5" #3 US#38 PA#3
Manuel, Talise (2000) Oliver, PA
G-TJ 37'0" #4 US#39 PA#4
Bindyke, Jessie (2000) Baldwin, PA
G-TJ 36'7.75" #5 US#47 PA#5
Lowe, Khayla (2001) Thomas Jefferson, PA
G-TJ 36'1" #6 PA#6

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tharpe, Emily (2001) Erie, PA
G-PV 12'0" #1
Rodgers, Jackie (2001) Baldwin, PA
G-PV 10'6" #3 PA#4
Kolter, Anne (2001) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-PV 10'3" #4 PA#6
Duschek, Kim (2002) Bethelehem, PA
G-PV 10'3" #5 PA#6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benamati, Lexi (2000) Penn Manor, PA
G-SP 42'2.5" #1
Henne, Tracie (2000) Wilson, PA
G-SP 39'8.5" #2 PA#5

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-4x200 1:41.09 #1 US#6 PA#1
Girls Relay Harrisburg, PA
G-4x200 1:43.62 #2 US#20 PA#3
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x200 1:43.82 #3
Girls Relay Archbishop Wood, PA
G-4x200 1:46.00 #4 US#45 PA#5
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x200 1:46.30 #6 PA#6
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x200 1:46.69 #7 PA#8
Girls Relay West Philadelphia, PA
G-4x200 1:46.76 #8
Girls Relay William Tennent, PA
G-4x200 1:47.14 #9 PA#9
Girls Relay Nazareth Area, PA
G-4x200 1:47.38 #10 PA#10
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x200 1:47.41 #11 PA#11
Girls Relay Butler, PA
G-4x200 1:47.79 #12 PA#12
Girls Relay Capitol Heights Central, MD
G-4x200 1:47.83 #13 MD#6
Girls Relay Council Rock North, PA
G-4x200 1:48.01 #14 PA#13
Girls Relay Bethelehem, PA
G-4x200 1:48.21 #15 PA#15
Girls Relay Ridley, PA
G-4x200 1:48.30 #16 PA#16
Girls Relay Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-4x200 1:48.50 #17 PA#17
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x200 1:48.87 #18 PA#18
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x200 1:49.11 #19
Girls Relay State College Area, PA
G-4x200 1:49.89 #20 PA#19

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-4x400 3:51.40 #1
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x400 3:52.96 #2 US#7 PA#2
Girls Relay Harrisburg, PA
G-4x400 3:55.34 #3 US#12 PA#3
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x400 3:57.19 #4
Girls Relay Nazareth Area, PA
G-4x400 4:01.16 #5 US#35 PA#6
Girls Relay Gratz Simon, PA
G-4x400 4:05.06 #6
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x400 4:06.26 #7 PA#7
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x400 4:08.01 #8 PA#9
Girls Relay State College Area, PA
G-4x400 4:08.48 #9 PA#11
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 4:09.66 #10 PA#13
Girls Relay West Philadelphia, PA
G-4x400 4:10.59 #11 PA#14
Girls Relay Central, PA
G-4x400 4:11.61 #12 PA#16
Girls Relay Bethelehem, PA
G-4x400 4:11.99 #13 PA#17

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x800 9:23.90 #1
Girls Relay Nazareth Area, PA
G-4x800 9:25.70 #2 US#8 PA#3
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x800 9:26.90 #3 US#10 PA#4
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x800 9:37.95 #4 US#22 PA#5
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-4x800 9:38.52 #5 US#25 PA#6
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x800 9:38.69 #6 US#26 PA#7
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x800 9:42.08 #7 US#36 PA#9
Girls Relay Wissahickon, PA
G-4x800 9:42.77 #8 US#38 PA#10
Girls Relay Spring-Ford, PA
G-4x800 9:53.48 #9 PA#12
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x800 9:55.22 #10 PA#15


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State