Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: State Meet
Date: 2000-03-04
Season: 2000 Indoor


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lambert, Sean (2000) South Shore, NY
B-55 6.39 #1 US#16 NY#2
Brown, Douglas (2000) Thomas R. Proctor, NY
B-55 6.54 #4 US#60 NY#8
Moore, Xavier (2000) Hempstead, NY
B-55 6.58 #6 NY#10

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Susser, Brian (2001) Colonie Central, NY
B-300 34.64 #3 US#12 NY#6
Owen, David (2000) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
B-300 35.19 #5 US#20 NY#9
Weinstein, Bryan (2001) Williamsville North, NY
B-300 36.49 #7 NY#26

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lucas, Brian (2000) East Rochester, NY
B-600 1:22.65 #3 US#19 NY#10
Gathen, Michael (2001) Colonie Central, NY
B-600 1:22.71 #4 US#20 NY#11
Lolagne, Chris (2001) Suffern, NY
B-600 1:23.12 #5 US#27 NY#13
Frelow, Rob (2001) White Plains, NY
B-600 1:23.43 #6 US#37 NY#19

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
St. Lawrence, Mike (2000) Goshen Central, NY
B-1000 2:34.98 #3 US#32 NY#12
Juszkiewicz, Rich (2000) Gates-Chili, NY
B-1000 2:36.52 #5 NY#16
LaRocco, Michael (2001) Smithtown, NY
B-1000 2:36.82 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jabaut, Jason (2000) Seton Catholic Central, NY
B-1600 4:16.84 #1 US#3 NY#1
Ickes, Scott (2000) Gates-Chili, NY
B-1600 4:20.07 #2 US#13 NY#2
Meindl, Peter (2002) Orchard Park, NY
B-1600 4:21.56 #3 US#18 NY#3
Iatauro, Joe (2000) Tri-Valley, NY
B-1600 4:23.85 #4 NY#4
Strelick, Steve (2001) Greece-Athena, NY
B-1600 4:23.97 #5 NY#5
Crosswell, Mark (2000) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-1600 4:26.74 #6 NY#9
Taverna, Matt (2001) Whitesboro, NY
B-1600 4:30.15 #7 NY#20
Walker, Tim (2001) John Jay, NY
B-1600 4:30.21 #8 NY#21
Parker, Ryan (2000) Horseheads, NY
B-1600 4:31.58 #12 NY#27
Albanese, Mike (2000) Chittenango, NY
B-1600 4:32.48 #11 NY#30
Fabiani, Joe (2000) White Plains, NY
B-1600 4:33.06 #13 NY#34

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Teeter, Steve (2000) Johnson City, NY
B-3200 9:34.58 #3 US#47 NY#10
Corelli, Justin (2002) Shaker, NY
B-3200 9:34.77 #4 US#48 NY#11
Dinuzzo, Louis (2000) Shaker, NY
B-3200 9:39.96 #8 NY#15
Iatauro, Joe (2000) Tri-Valley, NY
B-3200 9:40.61 #9 NY#16
Dalpiaz, Brian (2003) Sayville, NY
B-3200 9:41.18 #10 NY#17
Roba, Gudeta (2000) Newark Valley, NY
B-3200 9:41.39 #11 NY#18

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McClean, Alex (2000) Oceanside, NY
B-55H 7.61 #1
Cutaia, Matthew (2000) Webster-Schroeder, NY
B-55H 7.74 #2 NY#5
Benjamin, Tammon (2002) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55H 7.75 #3 NY#6
Harris, Ricky (2000) Hilton, NY
B-55H 7.76 #4 NY#7
Taylor, Mike (2000) Elmira South Side, NY
B-55H 7.84 #5 NY#9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olson, Dan (2001) Albany Academy, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#15 NY#2
Millard, Jason (2000) East Islip, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#15 NY#2
Manzo, Rodney (2000) Wallkill, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #3 US#41 NY#6
Hansen, Peter (2000) William Floyd, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #4 US#41 NY#6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Perfection (2000) Poly Prep, NY
B-LJ 22'11.5" #1 US#17 NY#1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okolie, Godwin (2000) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-TJ 46'7.75" #1 US#26 NY#2
Gerald, Julius (2001) Thomas A. Edison, NY
B-TJ 46'5.25" #2 US#28 NY#3
Laventure, Jerrod (2001) St. Anthony's, NY
B-TJ 46'0.25" #3 US#40 NY#5
Perdue, Hence (2000) Spring Valley, NY
B-TJ 45'6.25" #5 US#44 NY#6
Marsh, Phillip (2001) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 44'11.25" #6 NY#10
Pendleton, Truman (2001) Southampton, NY
B-TJ 44'6.5" #7 NY#13

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buttaccio, Jeff (2000) Midlakes, NY
B-PV 14'9" #1 US#30 NY#1
Marion, John (2000) Warwick Valley, NY
B-PV 14'0" #3 NY#5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Aaron (2001) Sweet Home, NY
B-SP 55'1.5" #3 US#39 NY#5
Thomas, Ryan (2000) Orchard Park, NY
B-SP 54'1.5" #6 NY#7
Telesco, Tom (2001) Rome Free Academy, NY
B-SP 53'9.5" #7 NY#8

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McDermott, Tirana (2001) Jamestown, NY
G-55 7.14 #1 US#9 NY#1
McCarthy, Shirvonne (2000) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-55 7.17 #2 US#19 NY#2
Wiggins, Tahira (2001) Lincoln, NY
G-55 7.21 #3 NY#4
Moore, Jatoya (2000) Uniondale, NY
G-55 7.22 #4 NY#6
Stevens, Heather (2002) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-55 7.34 #6 NY#9

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stoddart, Shevonne (2001) Uniondale, NY
G-300 40.02 #2 US#14 NY#6
Offor, Chinny (2002) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-300 40.15 #3 US#17 NY#7
Staton, Shayna (2002) Bay Shore, NY
G-300 41.06 #7 US#29 NY#11
O'Connor, Natasha (2002) Mount Vernon, NY
G-300 41.81 #8 NY#16

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanson-Hall, Nana (2003) New Rochelle, NY
G-600 1:36.16 #2 US#13 NY#8
Braun, Courtney (2001) Penfield, NY
G-600 1:38.76 #6 US#33 NY#19
Imperiale, Christa (2000) Longwood, NY
G-600 1:38.87 #7 US#34 NY#20
Hessberg, Anne (2002) Holy Names, NY
G-600 1:39.14 #8 NY#21

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stellato, Melissa (2000) Kingston, NY
G-1000 2:59.72 #1 US#11 NY#3
Hessberg, Anne (2002) Holy Names, NY
G-1000 3:00.53 #2 US#17 NY#5
Martin, Laura (2000) Warwick Valley, NY
G-1000 3:01.47 #3 US#28 NY#12
Roberto, Christina (2000) Smithtown, NY
G-1000 3:01.67 #4 US#29 NY#13
Syracuse, Laura (2000) West Seneca West, NY
G-1000 3:02.89 #6 NY#19
Boerner, Jennie (2000) Sweet Home, NY
G-1000 3:02.96 #7 NY#20
Hanson-Hall, Offeiber (2004) New Rochelle, NY
G-1000 3:04.17 #9 NY#21

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Twarog, Kate (2001) Colonie Central, NY
G-1500 4:38.37 #1 US#2 NY#2
Donovan, Jennifer (2000) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-1500 4:43.31 #3 US#3 NY#3
Coseo, Sarah (2001) Clarence, NY
G-1500 4:43.65 #4 US#4 NY#4
Jelley, Danielle (2000) W. Tresper Clarke, NY
G-1500 4:46.79 #5 US#7 NY#5
Brauksieck, Tracey (2002) Homer, NY
G-1500 4:47.75 #6 US#11 NY#7
Martin, Laura (2000) Warwick Valley, NY
G-1500 4:50.43 #7 NY#10
Moloy, Elizabeth (2003) Holy Names, NY
G-1500 4:51.26 #8 NY#11
Everding, Vanessa (2001) Skaneateles, NY
G-1500 4:52.98 #9 NY#17
Jenkins, Missy (2001) Valley Central, NY
G-1500 4:56.02 #10 NY#23
Robinson, Ashley (2002) St. Dominic, NY
G-1500 4:57.22 #11 NY#26
Boerner, Jennie (2000) Sweet Home, NY
G-1500 4:57.55 #12 NY#28
Hughes, Kati (2000) Waverly, NY
G-1500 4:58.61 #13 NY#31
Iatauro, Heather (2004) Tri-Valley, NY
G-1500 5:01.26 #14 NY#43

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donovan, Jennifer (2000) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-3000 10:02.09 #1 US#5 NY#1
Brauksieck, Tracey (2002) Homer, NY
G-3000 10:02.89 #2 US#6 NY#2
Wale, Michelle (2001) Pine Bush, NY
G-3000 10:08.70 #3 US#8 NY#4
Coon, Danielle (2001) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:12.02 #5 US#9 NY#5
Marin, Pilar (2000) St. Anthony's, NY
G-3000 10:15.89 #6 US#11 NY#6
O'Shea, Megan (2001) Morristown, NJ
G-3000 10:20.21 #7 US#15 NJ#1
Briggs, Sally (2002) John Jay, NY
G-3000 10:31.73 #8 NY#14
Manwaring, Amy (2000) JFK Catholic, NY
G-3000 10:34.40 #9 NY#17
Laytham, Amanda (2000) Unatego, NY
G-3000 10:40.84 #12 NY#21
Greggs, Shannon (2003) Hilton, NY
G-3000 10:41.70 #13 NY#22
Koeppel, Jenny (2001) Amherst Central, NY
G-3000 10:45.15 #15 NY#27
Webber, Lyndsey (2000) Sayville, NY
G-3000 10:46.79 #16 NY#29

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.16 #1 US#9 NY#1
Kielszak, Nikki (2000) Webster-Schroeder, NY
G-55H 8.20 #2 US#12 NY#2
Sweet, Andrea (2000) Scotia-Glenville, NY
G-55H 8.33 #3 US#21 NY#4
Linnen, Amy (2000) Mt Sinai, NY
G-55H 8.46 #4 US#34 NY#7
Fields, Fatima (2003) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-55H 8.72 #6 NY#14

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brundage, Nichole (2001) Pine Bush, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #2 US#18 NY#2
McDaniels, Toni (2001) Oneonta, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #2 US#18 NY#2
VanVorst, Katie (2000) Minisink Valley, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #4 US#40 NY#5
Larkin, Catherine (2001) Bronxville, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #5 NY#9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
George, Paula (2000) William H. Taft, NY
G-LJ 19'4" #1 US#3 NY#1
Hinsch, Lindsey (2002) Sidney, NY
G-LJ 17'11.5" #2 NY#4
Walker, Kerry (2001) Campus Magnet, NY
G-LJ 17'7.75" #3 NY#6
Huffman, Ashley (2003) Ward Melville, NY
G-LJ 17'7" #4 NY#7
Malcolm, Yolanda (2002) Brentwood, NY
G-LJ 17'3.5" #6 NY#9

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 39'8" #1
Campbell, Michanne (2000) Mount Vernon, NY
G-TJ 37'4.75" #2 US#23 NY#2
Battle, Desiree (2000) Henninger, NY
G-TJ 37'4" #3 US#25 NY#3
Foster, Dedria (2000) Lyons, NY
G-TJ 37'2.75" #4 US#30 NY#4
Dumpson, Nicole (2000) Port Washington, NY
G-TJ 37'2.25" #5 US#31 NY#5
Minott, Tracia (2000) Curtis, NY
G-TJ 37'1.25" #6 US#34 NY#6
Post, Christine (2001) Valley Central, NY
G-TJ 36'6.5" #7 US#50 NY#8
Walker, Laurice (2000) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 36'6.25" #8 US#51 NY#9
Svobada, Katrina (2001) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-TJ 36'2.25" #9 NY#11
Fields, Fatima (2003) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-TJ 36'0" #10 NY#12

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hagner, Kelly (2000) Shenendehowa, NY
G-SP 40'10.75" #1 US#27 NY#3
Liander, Marina (2002) Notre Dame, NY
G-SP 39'11" #2 NY#4
Eidenwell, Casey (2001) Lindenhurst, NY
G-SP 38'4.25" #5 NY#6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State