Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: National Scholastic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2000-03-12
Season: 2000 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Dwight (2000) Northwestern, MD
B-60 6.73 #1 US#1 MD#1
Robinson, Bennie (2000) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-60 6.78 #2 US#2 CA#1
Baxter, Kenneth (2000) Unknown, NY
B-60 6.80 #3 US#5 NY#1
Simpson, Sheldon (2000) East Hartford, CT
B-60 6.84 #4 US#7 CT#1
Major, Mike (2001) Central, PA
B-60 6.85 #5 US#8 PA#1
Williams, John (2001) Stone Mountain, GA
B-60 6.88 #6 US#10 GA#1
Lambert, Sean (2000) South Shore, NY
B-60 6.98 # p US#23 NY#2
Green, Skyler (2002) Higgins, LA
B-60 7.00 # p US#29 LA#3
Bolling, Michael (2001) Willingboro, NJ
B-60 7.01 # p US#30 NJ#1
McKeeman, John (2001) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-60 7.03 # p US#38 NY#3
Booker, Maxwell (2001) Essex Cath., NJ
B-60 7.04 # p US#41 NJ#2
Ansaldo, Lee (2000) Bethlehem, NY
B-60 7.05 # p NY#4
Penn-Andrews, Delante (2000) Heritage, VA
B-60 7.15 # p VA#1
Hussey, Ronald (2001) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-60 7.15 # p NY#5
Bonczyk, John (2000) Brockport, NY
B-60 7.20 # p NY#6
Ward, Marvin (2000) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-60 7.21 # p MD#5
Otieno, Ngai (2000) Gloucester, MA
B-60 7.21 # p MA#1
Santana, Ozzie (2001) Nashua North, NH
B-60 7.22 # p NH#1
Pickett, Robert (2000) Wallenpaupack Area, PA
B-60 7.23 # p PA#15
Milbourne, Julius (2000) Newark, DE
B-60 7.23 # p DE#1

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bedoya, Carlos (2000) Stepinac, NY
B-200 21.44 #1 US#2 NY#1
Lambert, Sean (2000) South Shore, NY
B-200 21.81 #2
Farmer, Kyle (2001) Oakland Mills, MD
B-200 21.81 #4 US#7 MD#1
Simpson, Sheldon (2000) East Hartford, CT
B-200 21.81 #6 p US#7 CT#2
Tolen, Frank (2000) Stonewall Jackson, VA
B-200 21.84 #5 US#10 VA#1
Williams, John (2001) Stone Mountain, GA
B-200 22.12 # p US#18 GA#1
Milbourne, Julius (2000) Newark, DE
B-200 22.12 # p US#18 DE#1
Hussey, Ronald (2001) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-200 22.12 # p US#18 NY#4
Rogers, Warren (2000) Serra Gardena, CA
B-200 22.20 # p US#24 CA#1
Jasmine, Ahmad (2001) Christian Life, LA
B-200 22.24 # p US#27 LA#1
Lilly, Jason (2002) Dover, DE
B-200 22.33 # p US#33 DE#2
Bennett, Lance (2000) Poly Prep, NY
B-200 22.44 # p US#39 NY#6
Dunham, Byron (2000) Brooke Point, VA
B-200 22.45 # p US#40 VA#2
Dutch, Todd (2002) Washington Twp, NJ
B-200 22.47 # p US#42 NJ#2
Bullock, Terrance (2000) Central, CT
B-200 22.53 # p US#44 CT#3
Baxter, Kenneth (2000) Unknown, NY
B-200 22.58 # p NY#7
Williams, Kevin (2000) Austin, TX
B-200 22.58 # p TX#3
Smith, Michael (2000) Higgins, LA
B-200 22.63 # p LA#2
McDavid, Alan (2000) Calvert, MD
B-200 22.64 # p MD#4
Darrington, Orin (2000) Austin, TX
B-200 22.64 # p TX#4
Fazio, Jon (2000) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-200 22.67 # p NY#8
Nance, Steven (2000) Laurel, MD
B-200 22.67 # p MD#5
Weeks, Marquis (2000) Conestoga, PA
B-200 22.81 # p PA#10
Fontaine, Jeremy (2001) Norton, MA
B-200 22.81 # p MA#3
Nwosu, Ivi (2000) Coyle-Cassidy, MA
B-200 22.85 # p MA#4
Owen, David (2000) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
B-200 22.91 # p NY#12
Green, Skyler (2002) Higgins, LA
B-200 22.95 # p LA#3
Ross, Sanchez (2001) Brooklyn, NY
B-200 22.97 # p NY#15
Kindrick, Dwayne (2000) Bethel, VA
B-200 23.00 # p VA#5
George, Luis (2000) Long Reach, MD
B-200 23.04 # p MD#9
Santana, Ozzie (2001) Nashua North, NH
B-200 23.14 # p NH#1

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buhl, Jonte (2000) Connally, TX
B-400 47.78 #1 US#1 TX#1
Susser, Brian (2001) Colonie Central, NY
B-400 48.35 #2 US#4 NY#2
Jasmine, Ahmad (2001) Christian Life, LA
B-400 48.51 #4 US#7 LA#1
Lilly, Jason (2002) Dover, DE
B-400 48.74 #5 US#9 DE#1
Ryans, Gerran (2000) Central, PA
B-400 49.55 # p US#29 PA#5
Moser, Paul (1999) St. Anthony's, NY
B-400 49.61 # p US#30 NY#8
Frelow, Rob (2001) White Plains, NY
B-400 49.68 # p US#32 NY#9
Watson, Rich (2000) Conestoga, PA
B-400 49.74 # p US#34 PA#6
Farmer, Kyle (2001) Oakland Mills, MD
B-400 49.88 # p US#41 MD#1
Washington, Adrian (2000) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-400 49.91 # p US#42 MD#2
Cason, Wendell (2001) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-400 49.99 # p US#46 CA#2
Rabine, Dustin (2000) Trumbull, CT
B-400 50.10 # p US#52 CT#2
Williams, Kevin (2000) Austin, TX
B-400 50.13 # p US#53 TX#3
Smith, Michael (2000) Higgins, LA
B-400 50.22 # p US#58 LA#4
Jackson, Anthony (2000) Campus Magnet, NY
B-400 50.24 # p US#60 NY#13
Darrington, Orin (2000) Austin, TX
B-400 50.32 # p US#67 TX#4
Craycraft, Andy (1999) Weston, CT
B-400 50.35 # p CT#3
Stenquist, Bryan (2001) Woburn, MA
B-400 50.39 # p MA#2
Johnson, Transeau (2000) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-400 50.45 # p CA#4
Aguirre, Ricardo (2001) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-400 50.52 # p NY#14
Jenkins, Anthony (2000) Woodlawn, MD
B-400 50.55 # p MD#3
George, Luis (2000) Long Reach, MD
B-400 50.61 # p MD#4
Bryan, Mike (2000) Bishop Feehan, MA
B-400 50.78 # p MA#3
Omisore, Adeniyi (2000) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-400 50.93 # p RI#1
Hill, David (2002) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-400 50.95 # p CA#6
Archung, Danny (2001) So Shore Voc Tech, MA
B-400 50.96 # p MA#4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joyce, Paul (2000) Clarkestown S., NY
B-800 1:52.23 #1
Drummond, Damion (2000) Paul Robeson, NY
B-800 1:53.39 #2
Small, James (2001) Mclean, VA
B-800 1:53.47 #3 US#6 VA#1
O'Connell, Jesse (2000) Westminster, MD
B-800 1:54.91 #4 US#10 MD#1
Pruitt, Chris (2000) Hunterdon Central, NJ
B-800 1:54.96 #5 US#11 NJ#2
Fisher, Jeffrey (2000) St. Augustine, LA
B-800 1:54.99 #6 US#12 LA#1
Johnson, Clevon (2000) Woodlawn, MD
B-800 1:55.45 #7 US#16 MD#2
Thomas, Dwayne (2000) Northwestern, MD
B-800 1:55.70 #8 US#17 MD#3
Mullert, Dave (2000) Dighton-Rehoboth, MA
B-800 1:55.97 #10 US#19 MA#1
Sitzer, David (2000) Cherokee, NJ
B-800 1:56.02 #12 US#20 NJ#4
Ahmed, Said (2001) The English, MA
B-800 1:56.25 #13 US#23 MA#2
Snyder, Leon (2001) Largo, MD
B-800 1:56.41 #14 US#27 MD#4
Schmidt, Brad (2001) Dover, NJ
B-800 1:56.41 #14 US#27 NJ#5
Weems, Mark (2000) Washington Twp, NJ
B-800 1:56.93 #16 US#34 NJ#6
Glackin, Nat (2001) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-800 1:57.11 #18 US#36 NJ#7
Benson, Erik (2000) Pomperaug Regional, CT
B-800 1:57.44 #19 US#42 CT#1
Iracks, Richardo (2001) Ballou, DC
B-800 1:57.61 #20 US#46 DC#1
Lewis, Jason (2000) Potomac, VA
B-800 1:58.19 #24 US#54 VA#4
Noel, Sherwyn (2000) Columbia, NJ
B-800 1:58.23 #25 US#56 NJ#9
Riley, Timothy (2002) Forestville, MD
B-800 1:58.26 #26 US#58 MD#5
Legare, Joel (2001) Wachusett Regional, MA
B-800 1:58.36 #27 US#59 MA#3
O'Neill, John (2000) North Reading, MA
B-800 1:58.37 #28 US#60 MA#4
Somok, Kevin (2000) Pomperaug Regional, CT
B-800 1:58.54 #30 US#68 CT#4
Shive, Steve (2001) East Hartford, CT
B-800 1:58.61 #31 US#73 CT#5
St. Lawrence, Mike (2000) Goshen Central, NY
B-800 1:58.61 #31 US#73 NY#10
Hughes, Shannon (2000) Suitland, MD
B-800 1:58.74 #33 US#75 MD#6
Andruchow, Jon (2000) West Warwick, RI
B-800 1:58.91 #34 US#77 RI#1
Ian, Joseph (2000) Lexington, MA
B-800 1:59.01 #35 MA#5

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Romaniuk, Justin (2001) Suffern, NY
B-Mile 4:14.09 #1 US#5 NY#2
Ahmed, Said (2001) The English, MA
B-Mile 4:14.80 #2 US#8 MA#2
Kingsbery, Walton (2000) Red Bank Regional, NJ
B-Mile 4:16.99 #3 US#13 NJ#1
Duffy, Sean (2001) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-Mile 4:18.23 #4 US#16 PA#2
O'Keefe, Brendan (2000) East Sullivan, ME
B-Mile 4:19.22 #5 US#20 ME#1
Lantz, David (2000) Mt Ararat, ME
B-Mile 4:20.55 #6 US#21 ME#2
Crosswell, Mark (2000) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-Mile 4:20.91 #8 US#25 NY#3
Mason, Greg (2000) St. Peter's, NY
B-Mile 4:22.56 #11 US#32 NY#6
Jones, Miguel (2000) Hillsborough, NJ
B-Mile 4:23.50 #12 US#35 NJ#2
Brown, Colin (2000) Columbia, NJ
B-Mile 4:23.57 #14 US#37 NJ#3
Gilman, Jon (2000) Murdock, MA
B-Mile 4:24.19 #15 US#39 MA#6
Taverna, Matt (2001) Whitesboro, NY
B-Mile 4:27.27 #16 NY#13
Corley, John (2000) Huntington, NY
B-Mile 4:27.58 #17 NY#15

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyett, Brian (2001) Parsippany Hills, NJ
B-2Mile 9:17.35 #1 US#8 NJ#1
Milleon, Charles (2001) St. Anthony's, NY
B-2Mile 9:19.07 #2 US#10 NY#1
Huber, John (2000) Starpoint, NY
B-2Mile 9:20.77 #3 US#11 NY#2
Crosswell, Mark (2000) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-2Mile 9:23.47 #4 US#13 NY#3
Pina, Oswaldo (2001) Lakewood, CA
B-2Mile 9:25.21 #5 US#17 CA#3
Iatauro, Joe (2000) Tri-Valley, NY
B-2Mile 9:25.54 #6 US#18 NY#4
Cabada, Fernando (2000) Buchanan, CA
B-2Mile 9:25.76 #7 US#20 CA#4
Silver, David (2000) Thomas Jefferson, VA
B-2Mile 9:27.34 #8 US#21 VA#1
Corelli, Justin (2002) Shaker, NY
B-2Mile 9:32.39 #9 US#24 NY#5
Dalpiaz, Brian (2003) Sayville, NY
B-2Mile 9:32.98 #10 US#26 NY#6
Kalinski, Matt (2000) Greenwich, CT
B-2Mile 9:35.74 #12 US#29 CT#1
Dunn, Pat (2000) St. Anthony's, NY
B-2Mile 9:37.24 #13 US#34 NY#7
Moulton, Patrick (2001) Pelham, NH
B-2Mile 9:38.39 #14 US#37 NH#1
Kieliszak, Jon (2000) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-2Mile 9:41.07 #15 RI#1
Lindquist, Duncan (2001) Judge Memorial, UT
B-2Mile 9:43.07 #16 UT#1

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Dwight (2000) Northwestern, MD
B-60H 7.92 #1 US#3 MD#1
Reid, Herb (2000) Lenape Regional, NJ
B-60H 7.95 #2 US#5 NJ#1
Shaw, Cedric (2000) Sylvan Hills, AR
B-60H 7.96 #3 US#7 AR#1
Akpan, Unyime (2000) Ballou, DC
B-60H 8.01 #4 US#10 DC#1
Garlick, Jake (2000) West Jordan, UT
B-60H 8.05 #5 p US#13 UT#1
Gatlin, Justin (2000) W. J. Woodham, FL
B-60H 8.08 #6 p US#14 FL#1
Ruff, Dwight (2001) Camden, NJ
B-60H 8.09 #7 US#15 NJ#2
McDonough, Steven (2001) Benedictine, VA
B-60H 8.16 # p US#23 VA#2
Stephens, Chris (2001) Plainfield, NJ
B-60H 8.16 # p US#23 NJ#3
Aina, Colin (2000) East Providence, RI
B-60H 8.18 # p US#28 RI#1
Carey, Kris (2000) Montclair, NJ
B-60H 8.20 # p US#32 NJ#4
Bonczyk, John (2000) Brockport, NY
B-60H 8.30 # p US#42 NY#1
Penn-Andrews, Delante (2000) Heritage, VA
B-60H 8.31 # p VA#4
McClean, Alex (2000) Oceanside, NY
B-60H 8.32 # p NY#2
Cutaia, Matthew (2000) Webster-Schroeder, NY
B-60H 8.39 # p NY#4
Klemic, Paul (2000) Mainland, NJ
B-60H 8.40 # p NJ#5
Bonsu, Osei (2000) Old Bridge, NJ
B-60H 8.43 # p NJ#6
Larkins, Eddie (2001) Dunbar, OH
B-60H 8.49 # p OH#6
France, Shan (2000) Islip, NY
B-60H 8.52 # p NY#5
Poyau, Reggie (2000) Brockton, MA
B-60H 8.55 # p MA#2
Sutherland, Craig (2000) Brooklyn, NY
B-60H 8.56 # p NY#6
Hamilton, Eddie (2000) Ewing, NJ
B-60H 8.59 # p NJ#8
Viets, Eric (2000) Trumbull, CT
B-60H 8.61 # p CT#1
Williams, Lauren (2001) Forestville, MD
B-60H 8.61 # p MD#3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Ivan (2001) Philadelphia, PA
B-HJ 6'11.5" #1 US#3 PA#1
Odvody, Kyle (2000) Wahoo, NE
B-HJ 6'10.75" #2 US#4 NE#1
Klemic, Paul (2000) Mainland, NJ
B-HJ 6'10.75" #3 US#4 NJ#1
Dooley, Jon (2001) Apponequet Regional, MA
B-HJ 6'9" #4 US#11 MA#1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sands, Leevan (2000) Florida Air, FL
B-LJ 24'3.75" #1 US#1 FL#1
Barge, Khalim (2000) Camden, NJ
B-LJ 22'9.25" #4 US#23 NJ#1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sands, Leevan (2000) Florida Air, FL
B-TJ 52'8" #1 US#1 FL#1
Washington, Chad (2000) Liberty, NY
B-TJ 44'9.75" #13 NY#11

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rosson, J.B. (2000) Spotswood, VA
B-PV 15'1" #1 US#18 VA#1
Muhlhauser, Brian (1999) Farmingdale, NY
B-PV 14'9" #2 US#30 NY#1
Taylor, Steve (2001) Leesville Road, NC
B-PV 14'9" #3 US#30 NC#1
Shoemaker, Jesse (2001) Pflugerville, TX
B-PV 14'3.25" #4 TX#6
Cooper, Dan (2000) Ridgewood, NJ
B-PV 14'3.25" #5 NJ#3
Demko, Doug (2000) Saucon Valley, PA
B-PV 14'3.25" #7 PA#2
Empie, Shaun (2000) Scotia-Glenville, NY
B-PV 14'3.25" #9 NY#4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DiGiorgio, Glenn (2002) St. Peter's Prep, NJ
B-SP 61'4" #1 US#4 NJ#1
Scott, Dorian (2000) Seton Hall Prep, NJ
B-SP 60'7.25" #2 US#7 NJ#2
Maczik, Tom (2000) Reese, MI
B-SP 59'0.25" #3

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x200 1:28.81 #1 US#3 NJ#2
Boys Relay Poly Prep, NY
B-4x200 1:29.41 #3 p US#7 NY#2
Boys Relay De Witt Clinton, NY
B-4x200 1:30.34 #6 p US#14 NY#3
Boys Relay High Point, MD
B-4x200 1:30.55 #4 p US#17 MD#1
Boys Relay Laurel, MD
B-4x200 1:31.16 # p US#24 MD#2
Boys Relay Hillhouse, CT
B-4x200 1:31.22 # p US#25 CT#1
Boys Relay Heritage, VA
B-4x200 1:31.76 # p US#33 VA#4
Boys Relay Trumbull, CT
B-4x200 1:31.78 # p US#34 CT#2
Boys Relay Lake Braddock, VA
B-4x200 1:31.94 # p US#37 VA#5
Boys Relay Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-4x200 1:32.12 # p US#41 RI#1
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:32.22 # p US#44 NY#9
Boys Relay Calvert, MD
B-4x200 1:32.67 # p MD#4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lenape Valley, NJ
B-4x400 3:16.40 #1 US#1 NJ#1
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x400 3:17.26 #2 US#2 NJ#2
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x400 3:18.98 #3 US#3 NY#1
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x400 3:20.18 #4 US#6 NY#3
Boys Relay Philadelphia Central, PA
B-4x400 3:21.29 #6 US#9 PA#2
Boys Relay Gahr, CA
B-4x400 3:21.92 #7 US#11 CA#1
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x400 3:22.43 #8 US#12 MD#1
Boys Relay Lake Braddock, VA
B-4x400 3:22.44 #9 US#13 VA#2
Boys Relay Suitland, MD
B-4x400 3:23.60 #11 US#19 MD#2
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:24.05 #14
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x400 3:24.06 #15 US#24 NY#8
Boys Relay De Witt Clinton, NY
B-4x400 3:25.01 #18 US#29 NY#10
Boys Relay Atlee, VA
B-4x400 3:25.15 #19 US#30 VA#3
Boys Relay Overbrook, NJ
B-4x400 3:25.25 #20 US#32 NJ#5
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x400 3:25.86 #23 US#35 NY#11
Boys Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-4x400 3:25.95 #25 US#36 MD#4
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x400 3:26.40 #27 US#42 NY#13
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:27.63 #30 US#54 NY#16
Boys Relay Laurel, MD
B-4x400 3:29.43 #32 MD#6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Exeter, NH
B-4x800 7:46.64 #1 US#2 NH#1
Boys Relay Gates-Chili, NY
B-4x800 7:54.33 #2 US#4 NY#1
Boys Relay Lake Braddock, VA
B-4x800 7:56.10 #3 US#10 VA#1
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x800 7:57.53 #4 US#11 NY#4
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x800 7:57.72 #5 US#12 PA#3
Boys Relay Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-4x800 7:57.74 #6 US#13 PA#4
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-4x800 7:58.08 #7 US#14 NY#5
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x800 7:59.74 #8 US#16 NY#6
Boys Relay De Witt Clinton, NY
B-4x800 7:59.85 #9 US#17 NY#7
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x800 8:00.34 #11 US#21 NY#10
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x800 8:01.41 #13 US#24 NY#13
Boys Relay Hunterdon Central, NJ
B-4x800 8:01.72 #14 US#25 NJ#3
Boys Relay St Regis Falls Central, NY
B-4x800 8:02.30 #15
Boys Relay Washington Twp, NJ
B-4x800 8:02.49 #16 US#33 NJ#4
Boys Relay John Jay, NY
B-4x800 8:02.50 #17 US#34 NY#16
Boys Relay Largo, MD
B-4x800 8:02.70 #18 US#35 MD#1
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x800 8:03.03 #19 US#36 NY#17
Boys Relay Immaculata-LaSalle, FL
B-4x800 8:04.52 #20 US#40 FL#1
Boys Relay Bay Shore, NY
B-4x800 8:04.61 #21
Boys Relay Guilford, CT
B-4x800 8:05.25 #23 US#42 CT#1
Boys Relay St. Joseph's Prep, PA
B-4x800 8:05.83 #24 US#44 PA#6
Boys Relay Cranford, NJ
B-4x800 8:06.17 #25 US#45 NJ#6
Boys Relay Ballou, DC
B-4x800 8:08.89 #27 US#53 DC#1
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x800 8:09.47 #28 US#57 NY#19
Boys Relay Bishop Ford, NY
B-4x800 8:10.58 #29 US#60 NY#20

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gloucester, MA
B-DMR 9:59.94 #1 US#1 MA#1
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-DMR 10:17.33 #2 US#2 PA#1
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-DMR 10:18.58 #3 US#3 NY#1
Boys Relay Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-DMR 10:22.20 #4 US#4 NJ#1
Boys Relay Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-DMR 10:23.61 #5 US#5 NY#2
Boys Relay Oakton, VA
B-DMR 10:27.62 #6 US#6 VA#1
Boys Relay White Plains, NY
B-DMR 10:29.14 #7 US#7 NY#3
Boys Relay Xavier, CT
B-DMR 10:31.39 #8 US#8 CT#1
Boys Relay John Jay, NY
B-DMR 10:32.86 #9 US#9 NY#4
Boys Relay Columbia, NJ
B-DMR 10:33.62 #10 US#10 NJ#2
Boys Relay Old Bridge, NJ
B-DMR 10:33.84 #11 US#11 NJ#3
Boys Relay Westminster, MD
B-DMR 10:36.97 #12 US#12 MD#1
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-DMR 10:37.48 #13 US#13 NY#5
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-DMR 10:38.02 #14 US#14 PA#2
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-DMR 10:38.43 #15
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-DMR 10:41.52 #16 US#15 NY#6
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-DMR 10:41.90 #17 US#16 NY#7
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-DMR 10:42.25 #18 US#17 CT#2
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-DMR 10:42.92 #19 US#18 NY#8
Boys Relay Regis, NY
B-DMR 10:43.88 #20 US#19 NY#9

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richards, Sanya (2002) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-60 7.38 #1 p US#2 FL#1
Carter, Teyarnte (2000) Long Reach, MD
G-60 7.48 #2 US#4 MD#1
Stephens, Chiquita (2000) Largo, MD
G-60 7.61 #5 p US#14 MD#2
Williams, Melanie (2000) Southfield, MI
G-60 7.63 # p US#15 MI#3
Deardorff, Charlene (2001) Mt. Pleasant, CA
G-60 7.64 # p US#17 CA#5
Towns, Ara (2001) Bethel, VA
G-60 7.65 #8 p US#18 VA#1
Francis, Karina (2003) Girls, PA
G-60 7.68 #7 US#19 PA#1
Uzoaga, Ngozi (2000) Westinghouse, PA
G-60 7.70 # p US#20 PA#2
Phillips, Crystal (2000) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-60 7.70 # p US#20 CA#6
Wilks, Takara (2003) Lincoln, NJ
G-60 7.73 # p US#26 NJ#2
Moore, Jatoya (2000) Uniondale, NY
G-60 7.76 # p NY#1
Freeman, Shandra (2001) Christian Life, LA
G-60 7.83 # p LA#1
Collins, Kiki (2000) Grimsley, NC
G-60 7.83 # p NC#1
Ireland, Nicole (2000) Las Vegas, NV
G-60 7.85 # p NV#1
Salaam, Kamilah (2003) Wilmington, DE
G-60 7.88 # p DE#2
Gaymon, Patrice (2001) Bridgeport Central, CT
G-60 7.88 # p CT#1
Conteh, Amy (2000) Oakton, VA
G-60 7.89 # p VA#2
Harvey, Caroline (2000) Atlee, VA
G-60 7.92 # p VA#3
Lawson, Diana (2000) Queen of Peace, NJ
G-60 7.92 # p NJ#3
Sanders, Keosha (2001) Brooke Point, VA
G-60 7.94 # p VA#4
Hudson, Kishana (2000) Deer Park, NY
G-60 7.95 # p NY#4
Whitlock, Jennifer (2002) Montclair, NJ
G-60 7.95 # p NJ#4
Colon, Tysha (2001) Woodson, DC
G-60 7.96 # p DC#1
Coppedge, Chantel (2000) Montclair, NJ
G-60 7.96 # p NJ#5
Benson, Latoya (2002) Sewell, NJ
G-60 7.99 # p NJ#6
Cannone, Liz (2002) Greenwich, CT
G-60 8.00 # p CT#2
Hargrett, Chana (2001) Orlando, FL
G-60 8.01 # p FL#3
Alston, Erica (2002) Paul Robeson, NY
G-60 8.01 # p NY#5

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richards, Sanya (2002) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 23.64 #1 US#1 FL#1
Staten, Natasha (2000) William Penn, PA
G-200 24.12 #2
Rhett, Amandi (2000) Moorestown, NJ
G-200 24.46 #3 p US#6 NJ#1
Hastings, Natasha (2004) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-200 24.54 #5 p US#7 NY#1
Colon, Tysha (2001) Woodson, DC
G-200 24.69 #6 p US#9 DC#1
Johnson, Sheena (2000) Garfield, VA
G-200 24.72 # p US#10 VA#1
Williams, Melanie (2000) Southfield, MI
G-200 24.77 # p US#11 MI#1
Carter, Teyarnte (2000) Long Reach, MD
G-200 25.10 # p US#19 MD#1
George, Paula (2000) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 25.16 # p US#22 NY#2
Davis, Chinela (2001) North Rockland, NY
G-200 25.16 # p US#22 NY#2
Stoddart, Shevonne (2001) Uniondale, NY
G-200 25.23 # p US#26 NY#4
Fisher, Haleema (2001) Camden, NJ
G-200 25.25 # p US#27 NJ#4
Deardorff, Charlene (2001) Mt. Pleasant, CA
G-200 25.41 # p US#32 CA#3
Doyley, Yanique (2002) Brooklyn, NY
G-200 25.41 # p US#32 NY#6
Gilchrist, Yendy (2003) Queens Voc, NY
G-200 25.41 # p US#32 NY#6
Galloway, Latisha (2000) Aurora Central, CO
G-200 25.50 # p US#38 CO#2
Freeman, Shandra (2001) Christian Life, LA
G-200 25.52 # p US#39 LA#1
Hargrove, Monica (2000) Hillhouse, CT
G-200 25.62 # p CT#1
Collins, Kiki (2000) Grimsley, NC
G-200 25.73 # p NC#2
Brooks, Lakisha (2002) Largo, MD
G-200 25.74 # p MD#3
Bailey, Melanie (2001) Largo, MD
G-200 25.83 # p MD#4
Salaam, Kamilah (2003) Wilmington, DE
G-200 25.87 # p DE#2
Smith, Christina (2003) William Penn, PA
G-200 25.88 # p
McBean, Carlann (2000) De Witt Clinton, NY
G-200 25.99 # p NY#10
Staton, Shayna (2002) Bay Shore, NY
G-200 26.03 # p NY#12
Bryant, Melanie (2000) Tallwood, VA
G-200 26.03 # p VA#3

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perkins, Angel (2002) Gahr, CA
G-400 54.30 #1 US#2 CA#2
Abney, Tiffany (2003) Lower Merion, PA
G-400 55.37 #3 US#7 PA#2
Giles, Marie (2000) Bethel, VA
G-400 56.03 #4 US#10 VA#2
Hargrove, Monica (2000) Hillhouse, CT
G-400 56.39 #6 US#14 CT#1
Holmes, Stacey (2000) Gratz Simon, PA
G-400 56.73 #8 US#18 PA#5
Stoddart, Shevonne (2001) Uniondale, NY
G-400 56.82 #9 US#21 NY#3
Moschella, Christine (2001) Hopkinton, MA
G-400 56.92 #10 US#23 MA#1
Rhoden, Melanie (2000) Ewing, NJ
G-400 57.51 #12 US#26 NJ#2
Dumpson, Nicole (2000) Port Washington, NY
G-400 57.55 #14 US#27 NY#5
Jones, Gaven (2001) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-400 57.56 #15 US#28 CA#4
Davis, Cherilee (2000) Houston, TX
G-400 57.80 #16 US#31 TX#1
Jones, Janine (2000) Menchville, VA
G-400 57.93 #17 US#34 VA#3
Pierre-Louis, Josette (2000) Somerville, MA
G-400 57.94 #18 US#35 MA#2
Bridgewood, Nicole (2001) Bohemia Manor, MD
G-400 57.99 #19 US#36 MD#2
Gannon, Kerri (2000) Tappan Zee, NY
G-400 58.00 #20 US#38 NY#6
Alexander, Ayanna (2000) McLean, VA
G-400 58.53 #22 VA#4
Jennings, Jessica (2000) Woodson, DC
G-400 58.79 #24 DC#2
Galloway, Latisha (2000) Aurora Central, CO
G-400 58.89 #25 CO#2
Walker, Raniyah (2002) Camden, NJ
G-400 58.95 #26 NJ#4
Meisner, Kristen (2001) Nashua North, NH
G-400 59.00 #27 NH#1
Sanon, Dominique (2001) Bridgeport Central, CT
G-400 59.00 #27 CT#2
White, Tondra (2000) Olympic, NC
G-400 59.27 #29 NC#1
Connor, Katie (2000) Sewell, NJ
G-400 59.81 #31 NJ#8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dwyer, Evelyn (2002) West Catholic, PA
G-800 2:11.43 #1 US#3 PA#1
Bayne, Elizabeth (2000) Kecoughtan, VA
G-800 2:11.55 #2 US#4 VA#1
Otstott, Kelley (2001) Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-800 2:11.64 #3 US#5 VA#2
Rademacher, Megan (2002) Klein Forest, TX
G-800 2:13.54 #4 US#7 TX#1
Rademacher, Shannon (2002) Klein Forest, TX
G-800 2:13.99 #5 US#8 TX#2
Dickens, Rebecca (2000) Sharon, MA
G-800 2:14.28 #7 US#9 MA#1
Hanson-Hall, Nana (2003) New Rochelle, NY
G-800 2:15.18 #8 US#14 NY#2
DeBrielle, Tara (2000) Overbrook, NJ
G-800 2:15.46 #9 US#17 NJ#1
Green, Angelita (2000) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-800 2:15.71 #10 US#18 CA#2
Sherman, Melissa (2001) Dennis-Yarmouth, MA
G-800 2:15.87 #11 US#19 MA#2
Mujhid, Majah (2000) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-800 2:17.67 #14 US#29 PA#5
Hazelwood, Priscilla (2000) Plainfield, NJ
G-800 2:17.68 #15 US#30 NJ#3
Maxwell, Lauren (2000) Woburn, MA
G-800 2:18.54 #17 MA#3
Schultz, Leslie (2001) Langley, VA
G-800 2:18.56 #18 VA#5
Mullen, April (2003) Mergenthaler Tech, MD
G-800 2:18.98 #19 MD#1
Brei, Amanda (2000) Amity Regional, CT
G-800 2:19.03 #20 CT#1
Amilca, Malinda (2002) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
G-800 2:19.12 #21 NY#8
Turner, Katie (2000) Conestoga, PA
G-800 2:19.59 #22 PA#12
Strong, Alvina (2003) Spring Valley, NY
G-800 2:19.61 #23 NY#9
Feldman, Annie (2000) Kings Park, NY
G-800 2:19.67 #24 NY#10
Foster, Missy (2000) Milton, MA
G-800 2:19.70 #25 MA#4
Garcia, Natalie (2001) Clovis, CA
G-800 2:19.86 #26 CA#4
Scholl, Sarah (2000) New Canaan, CT
G-800 2:20.11 #28 CT#2
Parent, Christa (2002) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-800 2:20.13 #29 CT#3
Worth, Jenny (2002) Ledyard, CT
G-800 2:20.59 #30 CT#4
Spence, Kim (2000) Dover, NH
G-800 2:20.69 #31 NH#3
Koenig, Shauna (2000) Hackensack, NJ
G-800 2:20.97 #32 NJ#7
Fields, Yasmin (2000) Ballou, DC
G-800 2:21.22 #33 DC#1
Ricci, Lauren (2000) Buena Regional, NJ
G-800 2:21.25 #34 NJ#8
Philemond, Nancy (2000) Bishop Ford, NY
G-800 2:21.35 #36 NY#17
Bodine, Jennifer (2000) Walter Johnson, MD
G-800 2:21.46 #37 MD#3
Murdock, Chloe (2000) Ithaca, NY
G-800 2:21.97 #38 NY#19
Cabarcas, Stephanie (2001) Pine Bush, NY
G-800 2:22.08 #39 NY#21
Porter, Nicole (2000) Farmington, CT
G-800 2:22.42 #40 CT#6

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flanagan, Shalane (2000) Marblehead, MA
G-Mile 4:46.91 #2 US#1 MA#1
Bei, Sara (2001) Montgomery, CA
G-Mile 4:54.61 #3 US#4 CA#2
Jelley, Danielle (2000) W. Tresper Clarke, NY
G-Mile 4:58.37 #4 US#9 NY#1
Lenge, Chelsea (2001) Conard, CT
G-Mile 5:00.48 #5 US#11 CT#1
Marin, Pilar (2000) St. Anthony's, NY
G-Mile 5:01.25 #6 US#12 NY#2
Mazandi, Vanessa (2001) Brookline, MA
G-Mile 5:03.70 #7 US#15 MA#3
Hincman, Julia (2001) Wakefield Memorial, MA
G-Mile 5:05.08 #8 US#20 MA#4
Maloy, Elizabeth (2003) Holy Names, NY
G-Mile 5:11.38 #11 NY#11

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bei, Sara (2001) Montgomery, CA
G-2Mile 10:32.44 #2 US#1 CA#1
Wale, Michelle (2001) Pine Bush, NY
G-2Mile 10:38.72 #4 US#3 NY#1
Palmer, Michelle (2000) Plymouth South, MA
G-2Mile 10:50.84 #5 US#9 MA#2
Pleckaitis, Amy (2000) Amity Regional, CT
G-2Mile 10:51.34 #6 US#10 CT#1
Roetter, Natasha (2002) Lexington, MA
G-2Mile 10:51.61 #7 US#13 MA#3
Pape, Amanda (2000) Olathe, KS
G-2Mile 10:55.03 #8 US#14 KS#1
Manwaring, Amy (2000) JFK Catholic, NY
G-2Mile 10:58.79 #9 US#16 NY#4
O'Shea, Megan (2001) Morristown, NJ
G-2Mile 11:01.58 #10 US#20 NJ#1
Lauber, Josianne (2000) Oxford Area, PA
G-2Mile 11:03.37 #11 US#21 PA#1
Donovan, Jennifer (2000) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-2Mile 11:05.78 #12 US#23 NY#5
Vadnais, Janelle (2000) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-2Mile 11:06.54 #13 US#24 NY#6
Coon, Danielle (2001) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-2Mile 11:07.13 #14 US#25 NY#7
Boykin, Nicole (2001) White Plains, NY
G-2Mile 11:11.42 #16 US#28 NY#8
Iatauro, Heather (2004) Tri-Valley, NY
G-2Mile 11:11.85 #17 US#30 NY#9
Folmsbee, Leah (2001) Burnt Hills, NY
G-2Mile 11:14.57 #18 US#33 NY#11
Dudas, Julianna (2000) Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-2Mile 11:16.32 #20 US#37 VA#1
Baadj, Nadia (2001) West Springfield, MA
G-2Mile 11:18.51 #21 US#41 MA#7
Vandenberg, Kelli (2001) Clovis, CA
G-2Mile 11:33.47 #22 CA#9
Rhodes, Hollie (2000) Elmira South Side, NY
G-2Mile 11:35.78 #23 NY#14
Jochum, Lindsey (2000) Clarence, NY
G-2Mile 11:39.39 #24 NY#15

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Sheena (2000) Garfield, VA
G-60H 8.42 #2 US#1 VA#1
Jenkins, Aletha (2002) Pennsauken, NJ
G-60H 8.52 #3 US#5 NJ#1
Gulley, Tamara (2000) Oak Grove, CA
G-60H 8.57 #7 p US#8 CA#2
Williams, Amber (2001) Roxbury, NJ
G-60H 8.71 #5 US#13 NJ#2
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-60H 8.79 #6 US#15 NY#1
Sweet, Andrea (2000) Scotia-Glenville, NY
G-60H 8.89 #8 p US#19 NY#2
Kielszak, Nikki (2000) Webster-Schroeder, NY
G-60H 8.90 # p US#20 NY#3
Busby, Marquita (2002) John Ehret, LA
G-60H 8.91 # p US#21 LA#1
Briggs, Vicki (2000) Jupiter, FL
G-60H 8.96 # p US#24 FL#2
McGill, Tamara (2001) Franklin, NJ
G-60H 9.02 # p US#27 NJ#3
Byam, Sherian (2001) Paul Robeson, NY
G-60H 9.03 # p US#28 NY#4
Williams, Kasia (2001) Paul Robeson, NY
G-60H 9.04 # p US#31 NY#5
Wiley, Nicole (2000) Padua, DE
G-60H 9.15 # p DE#1
Serdakowski, Mary (2002) Chariho, RI
G-60H 9.17 # p RI#1
Becker, Undine (2001) Mt. Pleasant, CA
G-60H 9.18 # p CA#5
Whitlock, Jennifer (2002) Montclair, NJ
G-60H 9.18 # p NJ#5
Finley, Deanna (2001) Louis D. Brandeis, NY
G-60H 9.21 # p NY#6
Johnson, Jade (2000) Lake Clifton-Eastern, MD
G-60H 9.22 # p MD#1
Sapienza, Flora (2000) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-60H 9.27 # p NY#8
Collins, Cavonne (2000) Dover, DE
G-60H 9.29 # p DE#2
Fields, Fatima (2003) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-60H 9.32 # p NY#9
Ireland, Nicole (2000) Las Vegas, NV
G-60H 9.34 # p NV#1
Jackson, Freda (2000) Higgins, LA
G-60H 9.35 # p LA#2
Nicholls, Cynthia (2000) Long Reach, MD
G-60H 9.36 # p MD#2
Jackson, Shannon (2000) Bridgewater-Raynham Reg, MA
G-60H 9.42 # p MA#2
Strysko, Jennifer (2001) Suffern, NY
G-60H 9.42 # p NY#10
Scotidas, Katie (2001) Massapequa, NY
G-60H 9.49 # p NY#11
Salaam, Kamilah (2003) Wilmington, DE
G-60H 9.53 # p DE#3
Smith, Beth (2001) Apponequet Regional, MA
G-60H 9.59 # p MA#3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moss, Krystle (2001) Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-HJ 5'8.5" #1
Nicholls, Cynthia (2000) Long Reach, MD
G-HJ 5'6" #5
Morrell, Taylor (2000) Nacogdoches, TX
G-HJ 5'5" #9 US#40 TX#2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harvey, Caroline (2000) Atlee, VA
G-LJ 19'2.5" #1
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-LJ 18'11.75" #2 US#7 NY#2
Deckard, Shakeithia (2000) Nacogdoches, TX
G-LJ 18'3.75" #4 US#23 TX#4
Eady, Letitia (2000) Orlando, FL
G-LJ 18'2.75" #5 US#25 FL#1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ufodiama, Blessing (2000) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-TJ 41'0.5" #1 US#1 CA#1
Johnson, Sheena (2000) Garfield, VA
G-TJ 40'6.25" #2 US#3 VA#1
Toney, Nicole (2000) Conard, CT
G-TJ 40'4" #4 US#5 CT#1
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 39'11.25" #5 US#6 NY#1
Ogunbanjo, Paula (2001) Elsik, TX
G-TJ 39'5" #6 US#8 TX#1
Woodhouse, Danielle (2000) Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-TJ 38'10.5" #7 US#12 VA#2
Duhart, Nicole (2003) Gahr, CA
G-TJ 36'11.75" #13 US#40 CA#5
Howard, Rolanda (2001) Long Reach, MD
G-TJ 36'9.5" #14 US#43 MD#1
Moore, Shayla (2001) Long Reach, MD
G-TJ 36'0.25" #18 MD#3

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nettles, Jodie (2000) Providence, NC
G-PV 11'3.75" #2 US#19 NC#1
Sutton, Ashley (2000) Austin, TX
G-PV 10'6" #4 TX#3
Chmielewski, Laura (2001) Monmouth, NJ
G-PV 10'6" #5 NJ#1
Olson, Laura (2000) Lyons, NY
G-PV 10'6" #7 NY#2
Clayton, Jen (2000) Manchester West, NH
G-PV 10'0" #10 NH#1
Rosales, Lindsay (2003) Washingtonville, NY
G-PV 10'0" #11

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freberg, Karen (2001) Arroyo Grande, CA
G-SP 46'10.25" #1 US#4 CA#1
Adams, Kiara (2000) Westminster, MD
G-SP 41'10" #3 US#21 MD#1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Berkeley, CA
G-4x200 1:38.73 #1 US#1 CA#1
Girls Relay Largo, MD
G-4x200 1:39.34 #2 p US#2 MD#1
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x200 1:40.19 #3 US#4 NY#1
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x200 1:41.97 #6 p US#9 VA#1
Girls Relay Woodson, DC
G-4x200 1:42.55 #4 p US#15 DC#1
Girls Relay Willingboro, NJ
G-4x200 1:42.66 # p US#16 NJ#2
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:44.51 # p US#27 NY#6
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x200 1:45.65 # p US#35 NY#9
Girls Relay Potomac, VA
G-4x200 1:45.97 # p US#43 VA#5
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x200 1:46.02 # p NY#11
Girls Relay West Philadelphia, PA
G-4x200 1:46.41 # p PA#7
Girls Relay Connetquot, NY
G-4x200 1:47.14 # p NY#12
Girls Relay Boston Latin School, MA
G-4x200 1:47.36 # p MA#5
Girls Relay Fredrick A. Douglass, LA
G-4x200 1:48.01 # p LA#2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-4x400 3:50.82 #1 US#4 PA#1
Girls Relay Menchville, VA
G-4x400 3:51.36 #2 US#5 VA#1
Girls Relay Willingboro, NJ
G-4x400 3:52.37 #3 US#6 NJ#1
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x400 3:54.28 #5 US#9 NY#4
Girls Relay Gahr, CA
G-4x400 3:54.69 #6 US#11 CA#2
Girls Relay Largo, MD
G-4x400 3:55.45 #7 US#13 MD#1
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x400 3:56.19 #8 US#15 PA#4
Girls Relay Gratz Simon, PA
G-4x400 3:56.47 #9 US#16 PA#5
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x400 3:57.36 #10 US#18 VA#2
Girls Relay Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-4x400 3:57.66 #11 US#19 NY#5
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x400 3:57.80 #12 US#22 CT#1
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 3:58.81 #13 US#24 NY#8
Girls Relay Hopkinton, MA
G-4x400 3:58.96 #14 US#25 MA#1
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 3:59.74 #15 US#28 NY#9
Girls Relay Washington Twp, NJ
G-4x400 4:00.18 #16 US#29 NJ#2
Girls Relay Kecoughtan, VA
G-4x400 4:00.21 #17 US#30 VA#4
Girls Relay Laurel, MD
G-4x400 4:00.48 #18 US#32 MD#3
Girls Relay Warwick Valley, NY
G-4x400 4:02.64 #20 US#39 NY#11
Girls Relay Sacred Heart, NY
G-4x400 4:03.24 #21 US#45 NY#13
Girls Relay Bridgewater-Raynham Reg, MA
G-4x400 4:03.41 #22 US#47 MA#2
Girls Relay Caesar Rodney, DE
G-4x400 4:04.77 #23 US#54 DE#1
Girls Relay East Lyme, CT
G-4x400 4:05.10 #24 CT#3
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x400 4:06.77 #26 NY#20

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x800 9:07.57 #1 US#1 NY#1
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:08.69 #2 US#2 PA#1
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x800 9:16.00 #3 US#4 PA#2
Girls Relay Manchester Central, NH
G-4x800 9:23.87 #4 US#6 NH#1
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:25.91 #5 US#9 NY#3
Girls Relay John Jay, NY
G-4x800 9:28.42 #6 US#12 NY#4
Girls Relay Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA
G-4x800 9:28.57 #7 US#13 MA#1
Girls Relay Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-4x800 9:30.20 #8 US#14 NY#5
Girls Relay Cornwall Central, NY
G-4x800 9:31.10 #9 US#16 NY#6
Girls Relay Warwick Valley, NY
G-4x800 9:34.43 #10 US#20 NY#8
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x800 9:36.77 #11
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:38.06 #12 US#23 NY#9
Girls Relay Columbia, NJ
G-4x800 9:38.20 #13 US#24 NJ#2
Girls Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
G-4x800 9:38.99 #14 US#27 CA#1
Girls Relay Laurel, MD
G-4x800 9:39.06 #15 US#28 MD#1
Girls Relay Falmouth, MA
G-4x800 9:40.37 #16 US#29 MA#2
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x800 9:40.45 #17 US#30 NY#10
Girls Relay Elmira South Side, NY
G-4x800 9:40.61 #18 US#31 NY#11
Girls Relay Miller Place, NY
G-4x800 9:41.34 #19 US#32 NY#12
Girls Relay Clarence, NY
G-4x800 9:41.70 #20 US#34 NY#13
Girls Relay Walter Johnson, MD
G-4x800 9:41.84 #21 US#35 MD#2
Girls Relay Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-4x800 9:43.74 #22 US#41 NY#15
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x800 9:44.23 #23 US#42 NY#16
Girls Relay Ridgewood, OH
G-4x800 9:45.53 #24 US#50 OH#7
Girls Relay St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
G-4x800 9:47.10 #25 NY#19
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x800 9:59.62 #30 NY#30


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State