Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: 5A State
Date: 2000-05-13
Season: 2000 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nichols, Nick (2000) Fort Bend Austin, TX
B-100 10.40 #1 NWI
Wooten, Adam (2000) Duncanville, TX
B-100 10.42 #2 NWI
Williams, Roy (2000) Permian, TX
B-100 10.48 #3 NWI
McCullough, Edorian (2002) North Garland, TX
B-100 10.52 #4 NWI
Thomas, Terrence (2000) Houston Washington, TX
B-100 10.59 #5 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wooten, Adam (2000) Duncanville, TX
B-200 21.02 #1 NWI
Harris, Joey (2000) Klein, TX
B-200 21.08 #2 NWI
Willie, Kelly (2002) Sterling, TX
B-200 21.08 #3 NWI
Richardson, Lawrence (2000) Ball, TX
B-200 21.16 #4 NWI
McCullough, Edorian (2002) North Garland, TX
B-200 21.29 #5 NWI
Catlin, Darrell (1999) Waco, TX
B-200 21.47 #6 NWI
Gilmore, Paul (2000) Moody, TX
B-200 21.62 #7 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Norris, Levar (2000) Aldine, TX
B-400 46.46 #1
Willie, Kelly (2002) Sterling, TX
B-400 46.79 #2
Williams, Darold (2000) Holmes, TX
B-400 47.17 #3 US#14 TX#7
Evans, Brian (2000) Carter, TX
B-400 47.37 #4 US#21 TX#11
Sparks, Clifford (2000) South Grand Prairie, TX
B-400 47.62 #5
Redmond, Nigel (2000) Skyline, TX
B-400 48.09 #6 US#83 TX#20
Mason, Jevon (2000) Jay, TX
B-400 48.36 #7 TX#28
Johnson, Jonathan (2001) Abilene, TX
B-400 48.36 #8

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Adam (2000) Klein, TX
B-800 1:50.10 #1
Johnson, Jonathan (2001) Abilene, TX
B-800 1:50.42 #2
Devenport, Nick (2000) North Mesquite, TX
B-800 1:51.41 #3
McDonald, Brian (2000) Clear Creek, TX
B-800 1:52.22 #4 US#24 TX#6
Snell, Ben (2000) Eastwood, TX
B-800 1:52.73 #5
Butler, Quincy (2001) Roosevelt, TX
B-800 1:52.95 #6 US#44 TX#12
Grafton, Ben (2000) Clear Lake, TX
B-800 1:54.05 #7 US#97 TX#17

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benoit, Dwayne (2000) Cooper, TX
B-1600 4:12.73 #1 US#31 TX#2
Emme, Chris (2000) The Woodlands, TX
B-1600 4:13.36 #2
McCann, Josh (2001) Tomball, TX
B-1600 4:16.05 #3 US#80 TX#6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Emme, Chris (2000) The Woodlands, TX
B-3200 9:11.30 #1
Maddox, Steve (2001) The Colony, TX
B-3200 9:13.82 #2 US#55 TX#3
Baeza, John (2000) Holmes, TX
B-3200 9:18.81 #3 US#91 TX#5
Lewis, Jonathan (2000) Kingwood, TX
B-3200 9:21.10 #4 TX#7
Villareal, Raul (2000) MacArthur, TX
B-3200 9:23.82 #5
Koborsi, Rod (2001) Jersey Village, TX
B-3200 9:24.86 #6

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Michael (2000) Kimball, TX
B-110H 13.51 #1 NWI
Broadnax, Ronnie (2001) Seguin, TX
B-110H 13.66 #2 NWI
Harrell, Reggie (2000) Lamar, TX
B-110H 13.91 #3 NWI
Davidson, Richard (2000) Lewisville, TX
B-110H 13.98 #4 NWI
Brazzell, Bennie (2001) Westbury, TX
B-110H 14.08 #5 NWI
Kimble, LeChance (2001) Willowridge, TX
B-110H 14.08 #6 NWI
Fine, Brandon (2000) Clark, TX
B-110H 14.35 #7 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brazzell, Bennie (2001) Westbury, TX
B-300H 36.10 #1 US#1 TX#1
Wiggins, Ben (2000) A&M Consolidated, TX
B-300H 36.75 #2 US#10 TX#4
Davidson, Richard (2000) Lewisville, TX
B-300H 37.69 #3 US#45 TX#14
Mathenia, Jason (2001) Copperas Cove, TX
B-300H 37.70 #4 US#46 TX#15
Thomas, Michael (2000) Kimball, TX
B-300H 37.83 #5
Saunders, Willie (2000) Jay, TX
B-300H 37.84 #6
Arline, Anthony (2001) Madison, TX
B-300H 38.28 #7
Hickman, Brian (2001) Houston, TX
B-300H 38.80 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Irvin, John (2000) Lake Highlands, TX
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#23 TX#4
Williams, Roy (2000) Permian, TX
B-HJ 6'10" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Roy (2000) Permian, TX
B-LJ 25'6" #1 w(4)
Simon, Lejuan (2000) Klein Forest, TX
B-LJ 24'5.25" #2 w(3.1)
Duff, Vontez (2000) Copperas Cove, TX
B-LJ 23'11" #3 w(2.8)
Gamble, Andrew (2001) Judson, TX
B-LJ 23'5.25" #4 w(2.9)
Ray, Adrian (2000) Jersey Village, TX
B-LJ 23'3" #5 w(3.8)
Veal, Brian (2000) Ball, TX
B-LJ 23'1.75" #6 w(3.3)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simon, Lejuan (2000) Klein Forest, TX
B-TJ 51'1" #1 w(3.9)
Gamble, Andrew (2001) Judson, TX
B-TJ 49'7.25" #2 w(3.3)
Fryer, Steven (2000) Richardson, TX
B-TJ 48'3.5" #3 w(2.4)
Frazier, Twanz (2000) Lubbock, TX
B-TJ 48'1" #4 w(3.4)
Arce, Jason (2001) Montwood, TX
B-TJ 48'0" #5 w(2.6)
Lee, Bobby (2000) Deer Park, TX
B-TJ 47'9.5" #6 w(4.7)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reinders, Todd (2000) Irving, TX
B-PV 16'3" #1
Armstrong, Levi (2001) Alvin, TX
B-PV 16'0" #2 US#12 TX#4
Wilson, Ken (2000) Lewisville, TX
B-PV 15'6" #3
Watson, Kevin (2001) Tomball, TX
B-PV 15'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reeves, Johnathan (2001) Fort Bend Austin, TX
B-SP 63'10.25" #1
Sims, Shane (1999) Tomball, TX
B-SP 61'1.25" #2
Horner, Osian (2000) Franklin, TX
B-SP 57'3.5" #3 TX#24

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lapoint, Jerry (2000) Beaumont Central, TX
B-DT 194'10" #1 US#8 TX#3
Reeves, Johnathan (2001) Fort Bend Austin, TX
B-DT 186'7" #2
Forney, Robert (2000) Lufkin, TX
B-DT 176'3" #3 US#60 TX#12
Mitcherling, Russell (2000) Victoria Faith, TX
B-DT 170'2" #4 TX#19

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Duncanville, TX
B-4x100 40.23 #1 US#1 TX#1
Boys Relay Copperas Cove, TX
B-4x100 40.58 #2 US#4 TX#3
Boys Relay North Garland, TX
B-4x100 40.60 #3 US#5 TX#4
Boys Relay Carter, TX
B-4x100 40.78 #4 US#8 TX#7
Boys Relay Fort Bend Austin, TX
B-4x100 41.19 #5 US#20 TX#15

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hastings, TX
B-4x400 3:12.39 #1 US#2 TX#2
Boys Relay Abilene, TX
B-4x400 3:13.14 #2
Boys Relay Willowridge, TX
B-4x400 3:13.80 #3 US#9 TX#5
Boys Relay Carter, TX
B-4x400 3:14.00 #4 US#11 TX#6
Boys Relay The Woodlands, TX
B-4x400 3:14.36 #5 US#14 TX#8
Boys Relay Judson, TX
B-4x400 3:15.22 #6 US#16 TX#9
Boys Relay Holmes, TX
B-4x400 3:15.65 #7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reed, Zenobia (2002) Lamar, TX
G-100 11.53 #1 NWI
White, Latoya (2001) South Grand Prairie, TX
G-100 11.70 #2 NWI
Baker, Matilda (2000) Brazoswood, TX
G-100 11.83 #3 NWI
Moore, Wiande (2001) Spring, TX
G-100 11.91 #4 NWI
Hooker, Marshevet (2003) San Antonio Southwest, TX
G-100 11.94 #5 NWI
Lattin, Erica (2000) Irving, TX
G-100 12.06 #6 NWI
Ivery, Lakadron (2001) John Tyler, TX
G-100 12.13 #7 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reed, Zenobia (2002) Lamar, TX
G-200 23.90 #1 NWI
Durst, Stephanie (2000) Westbury, TX
G-200 24.52 #2 NWI
Deckard, Shakeithia (2000) Nacogdoches, TX
G-200 24.69 #3 NWI
Moore, Wiande (2001) Spring, TX
G-200 24.72 #4 NWI
Hooker, Marshevet (2003) San Antonio Southwest, TX
G-200 24.81 #5 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Ashley (2000) Westbury, TX
G-400 54.75 #1 US#33 TX#5
Irvin, Kim (2002) Pflugerville, TX
G-400 55.27 #2 US#45 TX#7
Evans, Rachelle (2001) Carter, TX
G-400 55.40 #3
Davis, Cherilee (2000) Houston, TX
G-400 56.27 #4
Payne, Latoya (2001) Killeen, TX
G-400 56.51 #5
Johnson, Nashome (2002) Haltom, TX
G-400 56.60 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winston, Tenisha (2000) Sam Houston, TX
G-800 2:10.83 #1 US#17 TX#1
Wise, Tiffany (2000) Madison, TX
G-800 2:11.49 #2 US#24 TX#3
Malone, Justina (2001) North Mesquite, TX
G-800 2:11.65 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Metivier, Renee (2000) Marcus, TX
G-1600 5:01.22 #1 US#71 TX#3
Coindreau, Virginia (2000) Georgetown, TX
G-1600 5:01.75 #2
Sims-McCray, Tiffany (2000) Hightower, TX
G-1600 5:05.15 #3 TX#7

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murto, Shannon (2000) Klein, TX
G-3200 10:47.41 #1
Stewart, Brooke (2003) A&M Consolidated, TX
G-3200 10:53.72 #2
Ortega, Monique (2003) Montwood, TX
G-3200 10:55.01 #3 US#76 TX#5
Metivier, Renee (2000) Marcus, TX
G-3200 11:07.21 #4

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Waits, Melanie (2000) Hastings, TX
G-100H 13.80 #1 NWI
Caldwell, Marteen (1999) Bryan, TX
G-100H 14.07 #2 NWI
Robinson, Tiffany (2000) Judson, TX
G-100H 14.08 #3 NWI
Moore, Tymeka (2000) Clear Creek, TX
G-100H 14.17 #4 NWI
Warren, Jahnisha (2000) Skyline, TX
G-100H 14.39 #5 NWI
Mulkey, Janelle (2002) East Central, TX
G-100H 14.67 #6 NWI
Popelka, Ashley (2000) Temple, TX
G-100H 14.70 #7 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McIntosh, Raasin (2000) Westbury, TX
G-300H 42.46 #1
Appleberry, Doria (2001) Skyline, TX
G-300H 42.97 #2
Moore, Tymeka (2000) Clear Creek, TX
G-300H 43.28 #3 US#24 TX#6
Walker, Lanae (2000) DeSoto, TX
G-300H 43.57 #4 US#32 TX#7
Zaleski, Kristen (2000) Temple, TX
G-300H 44.17 #5 US#70 TX#15
Thomas, Esther (2000) Richardson, TX
G-300H 44.74 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Madden, Brie (2001) Mansfield, TX
G-HJ 5'9" #1
Watkins, Keta (2000) A&M Consolidated, TX
G-HJ 5'8" #2
Hahn, Katherine (2000) Leander, TX
G-HJ 5'8" #3
Bibbs, Shanta (2002) Clark, TX
G-HJ 5'6" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crenshaw, Adrienne (2000) Klein Oak, TX
G-LJ 19'8.5" #1 w(5.6)
Martin, Tiffany (2000) Jay, TX
G-LJ 19'6.75" #2 w(3.1)
Green, Jillian (2000) Worthing, TX
G-LJ 19'3" #3 w(3.5)
Hooker, Marshevet (2003) San Antonio Southwest, TX
G-LJ 19'1.75" #4 w(3.3)
Deckard, Shakeithia (2000) Nacogdoches, TX
G-LJ 19'0.5" #5 w(4)
Morgan, Kimberly (2000) Hastings, TX
G-LJ 18'11.75" #6 w(5.8)
White, Shaniqua (2000) Killeen, TX
G-LJ 18'8.5" #7 w(5.3)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Shaniqua (2000) Killeen, TX
G-TJ 41'4" #1 w(4.1)
Hill, Chaytan (2001) Judson, TX
G-TJ 40'2" #2 w(4.7)
Thomas, Esther (2000) Richardson, TX
G-TJ 39'10.5" #3 w(5.6)
Taylor, Sherion (2000) Euless Trinity, TX
G-TJ 39'5.5" #4 w(5.6)
Washington, Panya (2000) Clear Brook, TX
G-TJ 39'4.75" #5 w(4.4)
Gardener, Ashley (2000) Klein, TX
G-TJ 39'0.5" #6 w(4.7)
McBrady, Crystal (2002) Del Rio, TX
G-TJ 38'10.75" #7 w(3.9)

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collins, Melissa (2000) McNeil, TX
G-SP 42'10.5" #1

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Booker, Allie (2001) Cy-Fair, TX
G-DT 146'11" #1
Christian, Edie (2000) Judson, TX
G-DT 142'1" #2 US#57 TX#7

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hastings, TX
G-4x100 46.40 #1 US#9 TX#3
Girls Relay Pflugerville, TX
G-4x100 46.70 #2 US#16 TX#7
Girls Relay South Grand Prairie, TX
G-4x100 46.94 #3 US#24 TX#10
Girls Relay Judson, TX
G-4x100 47.05 #4 US#29 TX#14
Girls Relay Dobie, TX
G-4x100 47.09 #5 US#31 TX#15
Girls Relay Killeen, TX
G-4x100 47.22 #6 US#34 TX#17
Girls Relay John Tyler, TX
G-4x100 47.26 #7

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Westbury, TX
G-4x200 1:36.76 #1
Girls Relay Elsik, TX
G-4x200 1:38.34 #2 US#6 TX#2
Girls Relay South Grand Prairie, TX
G-4x200 1:39.06 #3 US#12 TX#7
Girls Relay Westfield, TX
G-4x200 1:39.21 #4 US#13 TX#8
Girls Relay Sam Houston, TX
G-4x200 1:39.46 #5
Girls Relay John Tyler, TX
G-4x200 1:41.35 #6
Girls Relay Highlands, TX
G-4x200 1:43.03 #7
Girls Relay Judson, TX
G-4x200 1:43.74 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sam Houston, TX
G-4x400 3:44.42 #1 US#4 TX#1
Girls Relay Westbury, TX
G-4x400 3:47.35 #2
Girls Relay Elsik, TX
G-4x400 3:47.50 #3 US#17 TX#5
Girls Relay Westfield, TX
G-4x400 3:48.81 #4 US#21 TX#7
Girls Relay Pflugerville, TX
G-4x400 3:56.52 #5
Girls Relay Duncanville, TX
G-4x400 3:59.35 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State