Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: 3A State
Date: 2000-05-27
Season: 2000 Outdoor


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Terrell, Ernie (2001) Norristown Area, PA
B-200 21.62 #1 p NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Terrell, Ernie (2001) Norristown Area, PA
B-400 47.87 #1 US#57 PA#1
Roberson, Troy (2002) William Tennent, PA
B-400 48.56 #2 PA#2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plevelich, Joe (2000) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:53.32 #1
Craig, Steve (2002) North Penn, PA
B-800 1:53.99 #2 US#92 PA#3
Wilborn, Jeryl (2001) Milton, PA
B-800 1:54.28 #3 PA#4

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mazzacco, Dan (2001) Baldwin, PA
B-1600 4:18.38 #1 PA#2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coval, Dan (2000) Council Rock North, PA
B-3200 9:13.07 #1 US#49 PA#1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Franklin, Chris (2000) William Allen, PA
B-110H 14.26 #1 NWI
Mancini, Brian (2000) Peters Township, PA
B-110H 14.31 #2 p NWI

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kendro, Mike (2000) Norwin, PA
B-HJ 6'9" #1 US#47 PA#2
Nowakowski, Matt (2000) Butler, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#57 PA#3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Good, Brian (2001) Dallastown, PA
B-LJ 23'3" #1 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKelvey, Chris (2000) North Penn, PA
B-SP 59'4.25" #1 US#50 PA#3
Stellefson, Mike (2000) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-SP 58'0" #2 US#86 PA#4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Segond, Sam (2001) East Stroudsburg North, PA
B-DT 180'8" #1 US#41 PA#1
Haupt, Brian (2000) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-DT 174'9" #2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKnight, Justin (2000) Indiana, PA
B-JT 199'6" #1 PA#8
Songer, Luke (1999) Middletown Area, PA
B-JT 199'0" #2
McCray, Derek (2001) Corry Area, PA
B-JT 193'11" #3 PA#11
Roland, Dennis (2000) Penncrest, PA
B-JT 191'3" #4 PA#15

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:46.88 #1
Boys Relay Butler, PA
B-4x800 7:51.32 #2 US#29 PA#4
Boys Relay Cocalico, PA
B-4x800 7:51.45 #3
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-4x800 7:52.42 #4 US#35 PA#5
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x800 7:54.64 #5 US#52 PA#6
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x800 7:54.98 #6 US#57 PA#7
Boys Relay Hempfield, PA
B-4x800 7:57.10 #7 US#76 PA#8
Boys Relay Liberty, PA
B-4x800 7:59.11 #8 PA#9

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Uzoaga, Ngozi (2000) Westinghouse, PA
G-100 12.01 #2 p NWI
Bailey, Jakki (2002) Kennett, PA
G-100 12.10 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darden, Dominique (2002) Harrisburg, PA
G-200 24.48 #2 p NWI
Abney, Tiffany (2003) Lower Merion, PA
G-200 24.49 #1 NWI
Fountain, Hyleas (2000) Central Dauphin, PA
G-200 24.93 #7 p NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abney, Tiffany (2003) Lower Merion, PA
G-400 54.29 #1 US#15 PA#2
Darden, Dominique (2002) Harrisburg, PA
G-400 54.44 #2 US#22 PA#3
Andrews, Ashante (2000) Easton, PA
G-400 56.19 #3 p US#88 PA#5
Brooks, Takia (2002) Abington, PA
G-400 56.61 #4 p PA#6
Davis, Jessica (2000) Wissahickon, PA
G-400 56.95 #5 p PA#7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodgers, Danielle (2002) Penn Wood, PA
G-800 2:12.36 #1 US#37 PA#2
Maline, Jennifer (2000) Greensburg-Salem, PA
G-800 2:12.63 #2 US#43 PA#3
Smith, Cheryl (2000) North Penn, PA
G-800 2:12.67 #3 US#44 PA#4
Adams, Niya (2000) Upper Merion, PA
G-800 2:12.92 #4 US#47 PA#5
Loyer, Ruth (2001) Red Lion Area, PA
G-800 2:13.48 #5 US#56 PA#6
Bryan, Jackie (2000) Council Rock North, PA
G-800 2:14.38 #6
O'Neil, Meghan (2002) Spring-Ford, PA
G-800 2:14.63 #7 PA#8
Toscani, Lara (2000) Conestoga, PA
G-800 2:14.91 #8 PA#9
Hansgate, Ann (2000) Conestoga, PA
G-800 2:15.00 #12 p

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gunning, Renee (2000) Pennridge, PA
G-1600 4:53.10 #1 US#14 PA#1
Bullard, Becky (2000) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-1600 4:59.88 #2 US#57 PA#4
Kelly, Colleen (2000) St. Joseph's Prep, PA
G-1600 5:00.07 #3 US#58 PA#5
Armstrong, Beth (2000) Chambersburg, PA
G-1600 5:04.79 #4 PA#6
Dunham, Cindy (2000) Warren Area, PA
G-1600 5:05.28 #5 PA#7
Price, Kristin (2000) Penn Trafford, PA
G-1600 5:05.53 #6 PA#8
Turner, Katie (2000) Conestoga, PA
G-1600 5:05.77 #7 PA#9
Perry, Jessica (2002) Peters Township, PA
G-1600 5:05.87 #9 PA#10

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Paige (2001) Wissahickon, PA
G-3200 10:44.02 #1 US#29 PA#2
Saterstad, Angela (2001) Upper Dauphin Area, PA
G-3200 10:44.30 #3 US#31 PA#3
Media, Stephanie (2000) North Allegheny, PA
G-3200 10:45.66 #2 US#35 PA#4
Lauber, Josianne (2000) Oxford Area, PA
G-3200 10:48.74 #4 US#44 PA#5
Perry, Jessica (2002) Peters Township, PA
G-3200 10:49.49 #5 US#47 PA#6
Westphal, Val (2000) Upper Perkiomen, PA
G-3200 10:52.06 #6 US#59 PA#7

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hogan, Brandi (2000) Commodore Perry, PA
G-100H 14.11 #1 NWI
Fountain, Hyleas (2000) Central Dauphin, PA
G-100H 14.47 # p NWI
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-100H 14.61 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abney, Tiffany (2003) Lower Merion, PA
G-300H 43.20 #1 p US#23 PA#1
Clark, Courtney (2002) Norristown Area, PA
G-300H 43.59 #2 US#34 PA#2
Darden, Dominique (2002) Harrisburg, PA
G-300H 43.77 #3 US#40 PA#3
Rudolph, Tychelle (2000) William Tennent, PA
G-300H 43.97 #4 US#53 PA#4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-HJ 5'9" #1 US#13 PA#2
Fountain, Hyleas (2000) Central Dauphin, PA
G-HJ 5'8" #2
Bullard, Becky (2000) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #3 PA#3
Duke, Kim (2000) Punxsutawney Area, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #4
Barnes, Miriam (2001) Harrisburg, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #5 PA#3

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-TJ 39'3.5" #1 NWI
Carter, Melanie (2000) Harrisburg, PA
G-TJ 38'5.75" #2 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodgers, Jackie (2001) Baldwin, PA
G-PV 11'7" #1 US#34 PA#4
Tharpe, Emily (2001) Erie, PA
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bobiak, Anna (2001) Villa Maria, PA
G-JT 141'6" #1 US#24 PA#3
Harlow, Emily (1999) Liberty, PA
G-JT 141'1" #2 US#26 PA#4
Reynolds, Natasha (2000) Warren Area, PA
G-JT 130'10" #3
Eash, Kristen (2000) Red Land, PA
G-JT 130'10" #4 PA#9
Cekan-McMaster, Melissa (2001) North Allegheny, PA
G-JT 129'3" #5 PA#11
Altomari, Mandy (2000) Baldwin, PA
G-JT 128'8" #6 PA#12

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lower Merion, PA
G-4x100 48.14 #1
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x100 48.26 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Harrisburg, PA
G-4x400 3:51.08 #1
Girls Relay Lower Merion, PA
G-4x400 3:57.30 #2 PA#10
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x400 3:57.76 #4 p

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x800 9:10.09 #1 US#4 PA#1
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x800 9:14.90 #2 US#9 PA#2
Girls Relay Butler, PA
G-4x800 9:17.72 #3 US#11 PA#3
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x800 9:19.06 #4 US#14 PA#4
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x800 9:20.24 #5 US#17 PA#5
Girls Relay Manheim, PA
G-4x800 9:21.14 #6 US#18 PA#6
Girls Relay Wissahickon, PA
G-4x800 9:21.70 #7 US#22 PA#7
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x800 9:23.98 #8 US#37 PA#9
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x800 9:31.72 #9 p
Girls Relay State College Area, PA
G-4x800 9:32.19 #10 PA#13
Girls Relay Council Rock North, PA
G-4x800 9:39.85 #11


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State