Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PSAL Champs
Date: 2001-02-17
Season: 2001 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ross, Sanchez (2001) Brooklyn, NY
B-55 6.57 #1
Bowen, Spurgeon (2001) Evander Childs, NY
B-55 6.63 #2

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Inico, Kedar (2001) Campus Magnet, NY
B-300 33.85 #1
Barnes, Pat (2001) Urbana, MD
B-300 34.74 #2 US#9 MD#1
McKenzie, Chase (2002) South Shore, NY
B-300 35.17 #3
Marks, Nelson (2001) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-300 35.70 #4

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierre, Allandro (2001) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-600 1:21.07 #1 US#7 NY#3
Mayers, Jamicha (2001) Campus Magnet, NY
B-600 1:21.39 #2 US#9 NY#5
Jeffrey, Alex (2001) South Shore, NY
B-600 1:21.39 #3 US#9 NY#5
Patrice, Kevin (2001) South Shore, NY
B-600 1:22.08 #4 US#16 NY#10
Wilson, Jeremiah (2002) De Witt Clinton, NY
B-600 1:22.78 #5 US#24 NY#16
Eccleston, Shimron (2002) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-600 1:23.68 #6 US#37 NY#24

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Mark (2002) South Shore, NY
B-1000 2:35.31 #1 US#31 NY#8
Assinor, Ben (2001) De Witt Clinton, NY
B-1000 2:36.34 #2 NY#11

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vargas, Jamar (2001) Boys and Girls, NY
B-3200 9:35.60 #1 US#44 NY#11
Treglia, Dan (2001) Ralph Mckee, NY
B-3200 9:37.52 #2 US#58 NY#16

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pemberton, Kwame (2003) South Shore, NY
B-55H 7.83 #1 NY#9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dinham, Damian (2001) Midwood, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #1 US#45 NY#4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKay, Taivon (2001) Martin Luther King, NY
B-SP 52'0" #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x200 1:28.62 #1
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-4x200 1:31.09 #2
Boys Relay John Adams, NY
B-4x200 1:33.50 #3 NY#19

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x400 3:18.22 #1
Boys Relay Queens-Sciences, NY
B-4x400 3:22.04 #2 US#10 NY#4
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x400 3:25.29 #3
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x400 3:27.30 #4
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:27.70 #5
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-4x400 3:29.20 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x800 7:59.82 #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ponteen, Tiondra (2003) Washington Irving, NY
G-55 7.08 #1 US#6 NY#1
Francis, Meisue (2002) Boys and Girls, NY
G-55 7.19 #2 US#20 NY#6
Hunter, Tameika (2002) De Witt Clinton, NY
G-55 7.23 #3 NY#7

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ponteen, Tiondra (2003) Washington Irving, NY
G-300 38.41 #1 US#1 NY#1
Hastings, Natasha (2004) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-300 39.41 #2
Francis, Meisue (2002) Boys and Girls, NY
G-300 39.64 #3 US#6 NY#4

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Livingston, Stacey (2001) Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:30.65 #1 US#1 NY#1
Fernandez, Keziah (2003) Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:34.19 #2 US#3 NY#3
Bennett, Shermika (2003) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-600 1:35.67 #3
Chen, Amica (2001) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-600 1:38.93 #7 US#30 NY#17

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mortel, Robin (2002) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-1000 2:55.33 #1 US#4 NY#2
Johnson, Tameka (2001) Boys and Girls, NY
G-1000 2:58.07 #2 US#12 NY#5
Brown, Thomassina (2002) Boys and Girls, NY
G-1000 3:01.45 #3

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vargas, Akilah (2003) Boys and Girls, NY
G-1500 4:50.76 #1 NY#11
Johnson, Tameka (2001) Boys and Girls, NY
G-1500 4:51.97 #2
Brown, Thomassina (2002) Boys and Girls, NY
G-1500 4:52.61 #3 NY#14

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kasia (2001) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55H 8.09 #1
Finley, Deanna (2001) Louis D. Brandeis, NY
G-55H 8.29 #2
Byam, Sherian (2001) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55H 8.36 #3

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warren, Tatiana (2001) Clara Barton, NY
G-TJ 37'9.25" #1
Watson, Alecia (2001) Evander Childs, NY
G-TJ 37'6" #2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x200 1:39.64 #1
Girls Relay A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-4x200 1:41.61 #2
Girls Relay Far Rockaway, NY
G-4x200 1:44.18 #3 US#24 NY#8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x400 3:48.23 #1 US#5 NY#2
Girls Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-4x400 3:51.21 #2 US#7 NY#3
Girls Relay A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-4x400 3:51.43 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x800 9:40.99 #1
Girls Relay A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-4x800 9:45.01 #2
Girls Relay Tottenville, NY
G-4x800 9:55.63 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State