Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Meet of Champs
Date: 2001-02-24
Season: 2001 Indoor


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mandich, Brett (2001) Harriton, PA
B-60 7.05 #1 PA#11
Covington, Jamaal (2001) Roman Catholic, PA
B-60 7.05 #2
Oliver, Anthony (2001) Franklin Area, PA
B-60 7.08 #3
Galli, Chris (2001) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-60 7.11 #4 PA#13
Asare, Kersi (2001) Bensalem, PA
B-60 7.15 #5 PA#17

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Day, Terrance (2001) Gratz Simon, PA
B-200 22.43 #1
Boston, Tariq (2002) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-200 22.93 #2

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Terrell, Ernie (2001) Norristown Area, PA
B-400 49.78 #1
Caesar, Lester (2002) Abington, PA
B-400 50.08 #2
Thomas, Andrew (2002) Pennsbury, PA
B-400 50.45 #3
Stoval, Maurice (2002) Carroll Charles Sch, PA
B-400 50.55 #4 PA#11

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Findlay, Adrian (2001) Overbrook, PA
B-800 1:56.32 #1
Craig, Steve (2002) North Penn, PA
B-800 1:56.58 #2
Harrison, Mark (2001) Gratz Simon, PA
B-800 1:58.32 #3
Mereba, Matt (2001) Cardinal Dougherty, PA
B-800 1:58.85 #4
DiMarzio, Ken (2001) Coatesville, PA
B-800 1:59.98 #5

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Jesse (2002) Cheltenham, PA
B-60H 8.21 #1
Benz, Matt (2001) Bensalem, PA
B-60H 8.41 #2
Mills, Rennie (2001) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-60H 8.45 #3 PA#4
Thomas, Zack (2001) North Pocono, PA
B-60H 8.64 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dempsey, Jim (2002) Wissahickon, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Lang, Mike (2001) Haverford, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 US#45 PA#6
Bobrownicki, Ray (2002) Westtown, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Day, Terrance (2001) Gratz Simon, PA
B-LJ 23'5.5" #1 US#8 PA#2
Patterson, Jesse (2002) Cheltenham, PA
B-LJ 23'4.75" #2 US#10 PA#3
Cook, Ron (2001) Girard, PA
B-LJ 22'0.75" #3 PA#10
Thompson, John (2004) Bensalem, PA
B-LJ 21'9" #4 PA#12

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Ron (2001) Girard, PA
B-TJ 46'5.5" #1
Wells, Travis (2002) Girard, PA
B-TJ 46'3.5" #2 US#24 PA#4
Cousin, Steve (2001) Truman, PA
B-TJ 44'11" #3
Lang, Mike (2001) Haverford, PA
B-TJ 44'0.5" #5

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grauch, Dave (2001) Downingtown West, PA
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meyers, Steve (2002) Conestoga, PA
B-SP 53'1.25" #1
Samba, Lou (2001) Norristown Area, PA
B-SP 52'8.5" #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x200 1:32.52 #1
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x200 1:32.64 #2
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x200 1:33.48 #3
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x200 1:33.76 #4
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x200 1:33.99 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x400 3:27.35 #1
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x400 3:29.92 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x800 8:03.85 #1
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 8:09.79 #2
Boys Relay Immaculata-LaSalle, FL
B-4x800 8:11.12 #3 US#60 FL#1
Boys Relay Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-4x800 8:14.69 #4

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-DMR 10:32.86 #1 US#19 PA#3
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-DMR 10:34.29 #2 US#20 PA#4
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-DMR 10:40.23 #3
Girls Relay Radnor, PA
B-DMR 10:42.06 #4 US#31 PA#6

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Jakki (2002) Kennett, PA
G-60 7.55 #1
Mastrangelo, Melissa (2001) Nazareth Area, PA
G-60 7.88 #2
Nwaneshiudu, Chioma (2003) Penn Wood, PA
G-60 7.97 #3

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broaddus, Juanita (2003) William Penn, PA
G-200 25.29 #1
Bailey, Jakki (2002) Kennett, PA
G-200 25.86 #2

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pastore, Nija (2001) West Philadelphia, PA
G-400 57.65 #1
Harper, Gorgeous (2001) William Penn, PA
G-400 58.42 #2
Brooks, Takia (2002) Abington, PA
G-400 58.49 #3
White, Ebonye (2001) Gratz Simon, PA
G-400 58.82 #4
Perry, Keisha (2001) Academy Park, PA
G-400 58.93 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodgers, Danielle (2002) Penn Wood, PA
G-800 2:18.32 #1
O'Doherty, Erin (2001) Upper Darby, PA
G-800 2:20.96 #2

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Paige (2001) Wissahickon, PA
G-Mile 5:13.19 #1
Yester, Jessica (2003) Downingtown West, PA
G-Mile 5:16.52 #2

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pudlin, Julia (2002) Baldwin, PA
G-3000 10:10.18 #1
Kelly, Jackie (2002) St. Huberts, PA
G-3000 10:28.40 #2 US#33 PA#8
Opet, Julie (2004) Radnor, PA
G-3000 10:36.98 #3
Quinn, C. (2001) Great Valley, PA
G-3000 10:47.05 #6 PA#11

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holiday, Ashley (2001) William Tennent, PA
G-60H 9.19 #1 PA#5
Clark, Courtney (2002) Norristown Area, PA
G-60H 9.29 #2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Redding, Caitlin (2003) Penncrest, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Wallace, Katherine (2001) The Hill School, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Barnett, Stacy (2003) Conwell Egan, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benson, Farren (2001) Chester, PA
G-LJ 18'1.5" #1 US#35 PA#3
McNeil, Ashley (2001) North Penn, PA
G-LJ 18'1.5" #2 US#35 PA#3
Smith, Janine (2001) Henderson, PA
G-LJ 17'6.75" #3 PA#8
Johnson, Vicki (2001) Abington, PA
G-LJ 17'5.5" #4 PA#10

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benson, Farren (2001) Chester, PA
G-TJ 38'0.5" #1 US#14 PA#2
Gee, Jamie (2003) Wissahickon, PA
G-TJ 37'3" #2
Smith, Janine (2001) Henderson, PA
G-TJ 36'10.75" #3 US#39 PA#5

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ezzie, Michelle (2001) Upper Darby, PA
G-PV 10'6" #1
Koller, Anne (2001) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-PV 10'0" #2 PA#9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Jessica (2001) North Penn, PA
G-SP 41'1.5" #1
Edwards, Enjoli (2001) Central, PA
G-SP 39'6" #2 PA#7
Finucane, Erin (2001) Avon Grove, PA
G-SP 38'7.75" #3 PA#9
Kessler, Pam (2001) Tennant, PA
G-SP 38'5" #4
Plunkett, Jackie (2001) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-SP 38'2" #5
Yondura, D. (2001) William Tennent, PA
G-SP 37'8.5" #6 PA#12

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-4x200 1:43.06 #1
Girls Relay Abington Heights, PA
G-4x200 1:45.83 #2
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x200 1:46.00 #3
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x200 1:48.16 #4 PA#12
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x200 1:48.18 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-4x400 3:56.22 #1
Girls Relay Abington Heights, PA
G-4x400 4:06.51 #2
Girls Relay Central, PA
G-4x400 4:09.03 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Huberts, PA
G-4x800 9:34.22 #1
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:38.69 #2
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:41.16 #3
Girls Relay Great Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:42.32 #4
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x800 9:43.53 #5 US#55 PA#11
Girls Relay Radnor, PA
G-4x800 9:55.86 #7 PA#18

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-DMR 12:24.54 #1 US#12 PA#2
Girls Relay Wissahickon, PA
G-DMR 12:26.50 #2 US#13 PA#3
Girls Relay Nazareth Area, PA
G-DMR 12:36.20 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State