Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: StateMeet
Date: 2001-03-03
Season: 2001 Indoor
Location: PaState, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Kevin (2001) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-60 6.82 #1 MR US#3 PA#1
Vance, Akeem (2002) Greensburg-Salem, PA
B-60 6.88 #2 p US#15 PA#2
Diggs, Tyrone (2002) Harrisburg, PA
B-60 6.91 #3 US#19 PA#4
Forster, Latir (2002) Reading, PA
B-60 6.94 #5 p US#24 PA#5
Major, Mike (2001) Central, PA
B-60 6.97 #6 p US#30 PA#7
Oliver, Anthony (2001) Franklin Area, PA
B-60 7.00 #4 US#40 PA#8
Hannum, Josh (2002) Strath Haven, PA
B-60 7.04 #7 US#50 PA#10

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Terrell, Ernie (2001) Norristown Area, PA
B-200 21.50 #1 MR US#3 PA#1
Day, Terrance (2001) Gratz Simon, PA
B-200 21.63 #2 US#5 PA#2
Diggs, Tyrone (2002) Harrisburg, PA
B-200 21.84 #3 US#10 PA#3
Vance, Akeem (2002) Greensburg-Salem, PA
B-200 21.86 #4 US#11 PA#4
Campisi, Jaret (2001) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-200 22.57 #5 PA#5
Boston, Tariq (2002) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-200 22.63 #6 PA#6
Bird, Ryan (2003) Conestoga, PA
B-200 22.73 #7 PA#7
Levithan, Brandon (2002) Lower Moreland, PA
B-200 22.91 #8 PA#8

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Terrell, Ernie (2001) Norristown Area, PA
B-400 47.88 #1 MR US#2 PA#1
Caesar, Lester (2002) Abington, PA
B-400 49.29 #2 US#27 PA#3
Roberson, Troy (2002) William Tennent, PA
B-400 49.38 #3 US#31 PA#5
Findlay, Adrian (2001) Overbrook, PA
B-400 49.52 #4 US#34 PA#6
Thomas, Andrew (2002) Pennsbury, PA
B-400 50.00 #5 US#46 PA#7
Harvey, Brian (2001) Coatesville, PA
B-400 50.07 #6 US#50 PA#8
Carter, Kellen (2001) Strath Haven, PA
B-400 50.24 #7 US#57 PA#9
Nishiyama, Drew (2001) Central Bucks East, PA
B-400 50.50 #8 PA#10

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Findlay, Adrian (2001) Overbrook, PA
B-800 1:54.80 #1 US#12 PA#1
Craig, Steve (2002) North Penn, PA
B-800 1:55.23 #2 US#17 PA#2
Mereba, Matt (2001) Cardinal Dougherty, PA
B-800 1:56.33 #3 US#28 PA#3
Harrison, Mark (2001) Gratz Simon, PA
B-800 1:56.99 #4 US#36 PA#4
DiMarzio, Ken (2001) Coatesville, PA
B-800 1:57.35 #5 US#42 PA#5
Hall, Steve (2001) Chester, PA
B-800 1:58.87 #6 US#75 PA#9
Nausbaum, Tom (2001) Easton, PA
B-800 1:59.03 #7 PA#10
Hennessy, Dan (2001) Radnor, PA
B-800 1:59.49 #8 PA#12
Byrne, Mike (2001) Upper Darby, PA
B-800 1:59.87 #9 PA#16

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duffy, Sean (2001) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-Mile 4:13.98 #1 MR US#6 PA#1
Mazzacco, Dan (2001) Baldwin, PA
B-Mile 4:14.15 #2 US#7 PA#2
Brazunas, Eamon (2001) Great Valley, PA
B-Mile 4:20.67 #3 US#27 PA#3
Leive, Adam (2001) Radnor, PA
B-Mile 4:22.32 #4 US#38 PA#4
Anderson, Rich (2001) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-Mile 4:27.15 #5 PA#5

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mullelly, Mark (2002) Upper Moreland, PA
B-3000 8:44.54 #1 US#7 PA#1
Sheehan, Ryan (2001) Baldwin, PA
B-3000 8:45.34 #2 US#9 PA#2
Mazzacco, Dan (2001) Baldwin, PA
B-3000 8:50.73 #3
Duffy, Sean (2001) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-3000 8:51.34 #4 US#16 PA#4
Dusen, Karl (2001) Central Bucks East, PA
B-3000 8:51.51 #5 US#17 PA#5
Curtis, Darrell (2001) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-3000 9:02.34 #6 PA#6

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Jesse (2002) Cheltenham, PA
B-60H 8.20 #1
Benz, Matt (2001) Bensalem, PA
B-60H 8.28 #2 US#33 PA#2
Kiss, Jeff (2002) Windber Area, PA
B-60H 8.43 #3 PA#3
Zerbini, Jared (2001) Greensburg-Salem, PA
B-60H 8.47 #4 PA#5
Janov, Josh (2001) Chartiers-Houston, PA
B-60H 8.52 #5 PA#7
Segal, Ted (2002) Great Valley, PA
B-60H 8.55 #6 PA#8
Cordray, B.J. (2001) Butler, PA
B-60H 8.59 #7 p PA#9
Jenkins, Jazmane (2001) Girard, PA
B-60H 8.59 #8 PA#9
Thomas, Zack (2001) North Pocono, PA
B-60H 8.59 #9 PA#9
Nichols, Steve (2002) Penncrest, PA
B-60H 8.60 #10

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fedeli, Tyler (2002) Altoona Area, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#21 PA#2
Blaisure, Matt (2002) Tunkhannock, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 US#45 PA#6
Dempsey, Jim (2002) Wissahickon, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Ellison, Corey (2001) Hershey, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #4 US#45 PA#6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Good, Brian (2001) Dallastown, PA
B-LJ 23'3" #1 US#13 PA#4
Day, Terrance (2001) Gratz Simon, PA
B-LJ 22'7" #2
Foster, Latir (2001) Reading, PA
B-LJ 22'5" #3
Ventrone, Raymond (2001) Chartiers Valley, PA
B-LJ 22'5" #4 US#44 PA#6
Lawrence, Howie (2001) Ridley, PA
B-LJ 22'2" #5
Spencer, Nick (2001) Woodland Hills, PA
B-LJ 22'1" #6 PA#9
Smith, Stephen (2001) Central Bucks East, PA
B-LJ 21'10" #7
Cook, Ron (2001) Girard, PA
B-LJ 21'10" #8
Patterson, Jesse (2002) Cheltenham, PA
B-LJ 21'9" #9
Leary, Nehemiah (2002) Upper Dublin, PA
B-LJ 21'8" #10
Johnson, Alfonso (2001) Upper Darby, PA
B-LJ 21'6" #11 PA#14

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cousin, Steve (2001) Truman, PA
B-TJ 47'2" #1 US#12 PA#1
Cook, Ron (2001) Girard, PA
B-TJ 46'11" #2 US#14 PA#2
Lang, Mike (2001) Haverford, PA
B-TJ 46'4" #3 US#23 PA#3
Britton, Anthony (2001) Kent City, MI
B-TJ 45'11.5" #4 US#28 MI#1

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mondschein, Brian (2001) Hershey, PA
B-PV 15'3" #1 US#16 PA#2
Grauch, Dave (2001) Downingtown West, PA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Carlucci, Stephen (2001) McDowell, PA
B-PV 14'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Silverman, Jeremy (2001) Annville Cleona, PA
B-SP 58'1.75" #1 US#17 PA#1
Reed, Tyler (2001) Thomas Jefferson, PA
B-SP 54'1" #2
Meyers, Steve (2002) Conestoga, PA
B-SP 53'8" #3 PA#5
Samba, Lou (2001) Norristown Area, PA
B-SP 52'10.5" #4
Segond, Sam (2001) East Stroudsburg North, PA
B-SP 52'7.5" #5

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x200 1:30.76 #1 US#16 PA#2
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x200 1:31.01 #2
Boys Relay Greensburg-Salem, PA
B-4x200 1:31.08 #3 US#21 PA#3
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x200 1:31.19 #4 US#23 PA#4
Boys Relay Harrisburg, PA
B-4x200 1:31.88 #5 US#39 PA#5
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:31.98 #6 US#44 PA#6
Boys Relay Philadelphia Central, PA
B-4x200 1:32.45 #7 US#60 PA#7
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x200 1:32.50 #8 US#65 PA#8
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x200 1:32.66 #9 PA#9
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x200 1:32.74 #10 PA#10
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x200 1:32.99 #11 PA#12
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x200 1:33.02 #12 PA#13
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x200 1:33.60 #13 PA#15
Boys Relay Cardinal Dougherty, PA
B-4x200 1:33.93 #14 PA#17

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x400 3:23.92 #1
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:24.07 #2 US#24 PA#3
Boys Relay William Tennent, PA
B-4x400 3:25.89 #3
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x400 3:26.60 #4 US#52 PA#5
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x400 3:26.72 #5
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:27.58 #6 US#57 PA#6
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:28.12 #7 PA#7
Boys Relay Cardinal Dougherty, PA
B-4x400 3:28.20 #8 PA#8
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x400 3:28.51 #9 PA#9
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x400 3:28.59 #10 PA#10
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x400 3:28.78 #11 PA#11
Boys Relay Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-4x400 3:28.86 #12 PA#12
Boys Relay Lower Merion, PA
B-4x400 3:28.86 #13 PA#12
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x400 3:29.00 #14 PA#14

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:52.42 #1 US#4 PA#1
Boys Relay Butler, PA
B-4x800 7:57.71 #2
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x800 8:04.21 #3
Boys Relay St. Joseph's Prep, PA
B-4x800 8:06.37 #4 US#36 PA#5
Boys Relay Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-4x800 8:07.93 #5
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x800 8:11.11 #6 US#59 PA#6
Boys Relay Msgr Bonner, PA
B-4x800 8:12.21 #7 PA#7
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x800 8:13.40 #8 PA#8
Boys Relay Immaculata-LaSalle, FL
B-4x800 8:13.41 #9
Boys Relay Haverford, PA
B-4x800 8:15.13 #10 PA#9

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Jakki (2002) Kennett, PA
G-60 7.53 #1 MR US#8 PA#1
Broaddus, Juanita (2003) William Penn, PA
G-60 7.76 #2 PA#2
Mastrangelo, Melissa (2001) Nazareth Area, PA
G-60 7.79 #3 PA#3
Nwaneshiudu, Chioma (2003) Penn Wood, PA
G-60 7.82 #4 PA#5
Price, Patricia (2001) Schenley, PA
G-60 7.84 #5 PA#6
Frustillo, Kristen (2001) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-60 7.86 #6 PA#8
Price, Daniella (2002) Chichester, PA
G-60 7.89 #8 p PA#9
Shoaff, Sara (2002) Central Dauphin, PA
G-60 7.96 #7 PA#12

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darden, Dominique (2002) Harrisburg, PA
G-200 24.15 #1 MR US#6 PA#1
Broaddus, Juanita (2003) William Penn, PA
G-200 24.72 #2 US#17 PA#2
Smith, Christina (2003) William Penn, PA
G-200 24.87 #3 US#21 PA#3
Batts, Pilar (2004) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-200 24.96 #4 US#24 PA#4
Lugay, Karon (2002) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-200 25.26 #5 US#36 PA#5
Clark, Courtney (2002) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.27 #6 US#37 PA#6
Pastore, Nija (2001) West Philadelphia, PA
G-200 25.32 #7 US#40 PA#8
Bailey, Jakki (2002) Kennett, PA
G-200 25.38 #8 US#44 PA#9
Conquest, Crystal (2002) Chester, PA
G-200 25.76 #9 PA#10
Wolfe, Brooke (2003) Pennridge, PA
G-200 25.81 #10 PA#11

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darden, Dominique (2002) Harrisburg, PA
G-400 54.16 #1 MR US#3 PA#1
Rodgers, Danielle (2002) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 55.43 #2 US#10 PA#3
Pastore, Nija (2001) West Philadelphia, PA
G-400 55.67 #3 US#13 PA#5
Smith, Christina (2003) William Penn, PA
G-400 55.82 #4
Broaddus, Juanita (2003) William Penn, PA
G-400 56.13 #5 US#16 PA#6
Harper, Gorgeous (2001) William Penn, PA
G-400 57.42 #6 US#32 PA#8
Brooks, Takia (2002) Abington, PA
G-400 57.43 #7 US#33 PA#9
Perry, Keisha (2001) Academy Park, PA
G-400 57.86 #8 US#40 PA#11
White, Ebonye (2001) Gratz Simon, PA
G-400 57.99 #10 US#42 PA#12
Cephas, Morgan (2002) Philadelphia Central, PA
G-400 57.99 #9 US#42 PA#12
Kreppa, Jen (2001) North Penn, PA
G-400 58.89 #11 PA#15
Ladden, Colleen (2001) Archbishop Wood, PA
G-400 59.21 #12 PA#16
Seitz, Jen (2001) State College Area, PA
G-400 59.40 #13 PA#17
Oswald, Angie (2001) Coatesville, PA
G-400 59.63 #14 PA#18

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodgers, Danielle (2002) Penn Wood, PA
G-800 2:16.34 #1
O'Neil, Meghan (2002) Spring-Ford, PA
G-800 2:16.65 #2 US#17 PA#3
Powell, Rebecca (2003) Pennsbury, PA
G-800 2:17.93 #3 US#34 PA#6
O'Doherty, Erin (2001) Upper Darby, PA
G-800 2:18.42 #4 PA#7
Ricci, Janine (2003) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-800 2:19.54 #5 PA#8
Meagher, Kerry (2001) William Allen, PA
G-800 2:20.68 #6 PA#10

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Jackie (2002) St. Huberts, PA
G-Mile 5:07.65 #1 US#18 PA#2
McCandless, Maureen (2001) Nazareth Area, PA
G-Mile 5:07.78 #2 US#19 PA#3
Scottoline, Lindsay (2001) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-Mile 5:10.70 #3 PA#5
Malcolm, Kim (2002) Villa Maria, PA
G-Mile 5:12.80 #4
Giguere, Paula (2004) Parkland, PA
G-Mile 5:14.75 #5
Wise, Megan (2001) North Penn, PA
G-Mile 5:14.78 #6 PA#9
Yester, Jessica (2003) Downingtown West, PA
G-Mile 5:14.79 #7 PA#10

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shaffer, Lauren (2001) West Allegheny, PA
G-3000 9:55.26 #1 MR US#1 PA#1
Miller, Paige (2001) Wissahickon, PA
G-3000 10:03.43 #2 US#3 PA#3
Pudlin, Julia (2002) Baldwin, PA
G-3000 10:10.01 #3
Muchal, Stacey (2002) Lakeland, PA
G-3000 10:21.45 #4 US#13 PA#4
Madia, Stephanie (2002) North Allegheny, PA
G-3000 10:26.11 #5 US#28 PA#5
Opet, Julie (2004) Radnor, PA
G-3000 10:26.47 #6 US#30 PA#6
Winant, Carmen (2001) Philadelphia, PA
G-3000 10:29.03 #7
O'Connell, Kelly (2002) Coatesville, PA
G-3000 10:40.01 #8 PA#9

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-60H 8.84 #1 p
Thomas, Tyeshia (2001) Philadelphia, PA
G-60H 9.05 #3 p US#33 PA#2
Patterson, Dreamer (2001) Harrisburg, PA
G-60H 9.10 #2 p US#40 PA#3
Clark, Courtney (2002) Norristown Area, PA
G-60H 9.16 #4 p PA#4
Martin, Felicia (2001) Exeter, PA
G-60H 9.23 #8 p PA#6
Jones, Manisha (2001) West Philadelphia, PA
G-60H 9.32 #5 PA#7
Lowe, Khayla (2001) Thomas Jefferson, PA
G-60H 9.37 #6 p PA#8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Redding, Caitlin (2003) Penncrest, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-LJ 18'10" #1
Benson, Farren (2001) Chester, PA
G-LJ 17'9" #2
Blanks, Christina (2001) McDowell, PA
G-LJ 17'8" #3 PA#6
Kirsch, Sarah (2003) Pennsbury, PA
G-LJ 17'7" #4
Walker, Cheron (2001) William Penn, PA
G-LJ 17'6" #5 PA#9
Gee, Jamie (2003) Wissahickon, PA
G-LJ 17'3" #6 PA#12

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-TJ 40'10" #1 MR
Gee, Jamie (2003) Wissahickon, PA
G-TJ 37'8.5" #2 US#19 PA#3
Jones, Angela (2003) West Philadelphia, PA
G-TJ 37'6.5" #3 US#24 PA#4

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tharpe, Emily (2001) Erie, PA
G-PV 12'4" #1 MR
Rodgers, Jackie (2001) Baldwin, PA
G-PV 12'1" #2 US#10 PA#2
Stuyvesant, Kimberly (2001) Fairview, PA
G-PV 11'0" #3
Ezzie, Michelle (2001) Upper Darby, PA
G-PV 10'6" #4
Gourley, Meghan (2001) McDowell, PA
G-PV 10'6" #5
Lindsay, Jocelyn (2002) Waynesburg Central, PA
G-PV 10'0" #
Kolter, Anne (2001) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-PV 10'0" #
Berkowitz, Sarah (2001) Penncrest, PA
G-PV 10'0" #
Duschek, Kim (2002) Bethelehem, PA
G-PV 10'0" #
Kozlowski, Krystyn (2001) McDowell, PA
G-PV 10'0" # PA#9
Gioia, Dana (2001) State College Area, PA
G-PV 10'0" #6 PA#9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Jessica (2001) North Penn, PA
G-SP 42'5" #1 US#17 PA#1
Griffin, Crystal (2003) Hershey, PA
G-SP 41'6" #2 US#22 PA#2
Bruce, Carmen (2002) Schenley, PA
G-SP 41'3" #3 US#24 PA#3
Edwards, Lauren (2001) Thomas Jefferson, NY
G-SP 41'1" #4 US#28 NY#3
Kessler, Pam (2001) Tennant, PA
G-SP 39'9" #5 PA#5
Plunkett, Jackie (2001) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-SP 38'3" #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-4x200 1:41.82 #1
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x200 1:44.12 #2 US#22 PA#3
Girls Relay Abington Heights, PA
G-4x200 1:44.15 #3 US#23 PA#4
Girls Relay Gratz Simon, PA
G-4x200 1:44.34 #4
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x200 1:45.59 #5 US#39 PA#5
Girls Relay West Philadelphia, PA
G-4x200 1:45.80 #6 US#46 PA#6
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x200 1:46.29 #7 PA#7
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x200 1:46.41 #8 PA#8
Girls Relay Nazareth Area, PA
G-4x200 1:46.43 #9 PA#9
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x200 1:46.68 #10
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x200 1:47.00 #11 PA#10
Girls Relay Central, PA
G-4x200 1:47.23 #12 PA#11
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x200 1:48.43 #13

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-4x400 3:53.45 #1
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x400 3:55.57 #2 US#12 PA#2
Girls Relay Harrisburg, PA
G-4x400 3:57.23 #3 US#18 PA#3
Girls Relay Abington Heights, PA
G-4x400 4:00.84 #4 US#33 PA#5
Girls Relay West Philadelphia, PA
G-4x400 4:01.36 #5 US#37 PA#6
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x400 4:03.77 #6 US#43 PA#7
Girls Relay Nazareth Area, PA
G-4x400 4:04.36 #7 US#48 PA#8
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x400 4:05.41 #8 PA#9
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-4x400 4:05.89 #9 PA#10
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x400 4:06.66 #10 PA#11
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x400 4:07.76 #11 PA#12
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x400 4:08.10 #12 PA#13
Girls Relay Central, PA
G-4x400 4:08.30 #13 PA#14
Girls Relay Gratz Simon, PA
G-4x400 4:08.41 #14

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:24.80 #1 US#6 PA#1
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x800 9:31.67 #2 US#15 PA#2
Girls Relay St. Huberts, PA
G-4x800 9:33.92 #3 US#20 PA#3
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x800 9:34.03 #4 US#21 PA#4
Girls Relay Nazareth Area, PA
G-4x800 9:35.70 #5 US#25 PA#5
Girls Relay Great Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:37.56 #6 US#28 PA#6
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-4x800 9:39.56 #7 US#34 PA#7
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:40.49 #8 US#40 PA#8
Girls Relay Wissahickon, PA
G-4x800 9:42.04 #9 US#47 PA#9
Girls Relay Spring-Ford, PA
G-4x800 9:42.50 #10 US#50 PA#10
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x800 9:45.56 #11 US#58 PA#12
Girls Relay Haverford, PA
G-4x800 9:45.69 #12 US#59 PA#13
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x800 9:49.87 #13
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x800 9:50.13 #14 PA#14
Girls Relay Council Rock North, PA
G-4x800 9:53.24 #15 PA#16
Girls Relay Neshaminy, PA
G-4x800 9:53.78 #16 PA#17


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State