Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: State 2A
Date: 2001-06-09
Season: 2001 Outdoor


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Merritt, Rob (2001) Hopkins, MN
B-200 21.27 #1 US#19 MN#1 w(0)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Omot, Owete (2001) Roseville, MN
B-400 47.79 #1 US#51 MN#1
Alkins, Jamel (2001) Coon Rapids, MN
B-400 48.11 #2 US#91 MN#2
Riter, Trent (2001) Mounds View, MN
B-400 48.14 #3 US#92 MN#3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riter, Trent (2001) Mounds View, MN
B-800 1:49.76 #1
Schmidt, Tom (2002) Faribault, MN
B-800 1:51.82 #2 US#18 MN#2
Bowser, Bill (2001) Chisago Lakes, MN
B-800 1:52.98 #3 US#35 MN#3
Knappmiller, Dan (2001) Central, MN
B-800 1:53.22 #4
Swartzendruber, Zack (2001) Anoka, MN
B-800 1:53.91 #5 US#76 MN#5
Hanson, Ben (2001) Buffalo, MN
B-800 1:54.21 #6 US#89 MN#6
Gargano, Jon (2001) Eden Prairie, MN
B-800 1:54.49 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schneider, Nick (2001) Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
B-1600 4:08.61 #1 US#2 MN#1
Hanson, Ben (2001) Buffalo, MN
B-1600 4:13.66 #2 US#27 MN#2

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schneider, Nick (2001) Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
B-2Mile 9:15.82 #1 US#14 MN#1

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sayedi, Soliman (2001) Burnsville, MN
B-300H 37.65 #1 US#30 MN#1
Lagos, Nick (2002) White Bear Lake, MN
B-300H 37.85 #8 US#48 MN#3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelley, David (2002) Sauk Rapids-Rice, MN
B-HJ 6'9" #1 US#56 MN#3
Schreiber, Steve (2001) Chisago Lakes, MN
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#78 MN#4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Akpaette, Patt (2002) Richfield, MN
B-TJ 49'0" #1 US#14 MN#1 w(1.8)
Horst, Pat (2001) Stillwater, MN
B-TJ 48'7.25" #2 US#19 MN#2 w(1.9)

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Erickson, Karl (2001) Century, MN
B-SP 60'10.75" #1 US#29 MN#1
Schnaible, Adam (2002) Burnsville, MN
B-SP 57'9" #2

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Erickson, Karl (2001) Century, MN
B-DT 180'1" #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x200 1:28.23 #1 US#42 MN#1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x400 3:18.88 #1 US#78 MN#1
Boys Relay Coon Rapids, MN
B-4x400 3:19.45 #2 MN#2
Boys Relay Apple Valley, MN
B-4x400 3:19.84 #3 MN#3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central, MN
B-4x800 7:51.50 #1 US#32 MN#1
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x800 7:52.18 #2 US#37 MN#2
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x800 7:54.09 #3 US#49 MN#3
Boys Relay Winona, MN
B-4x800 7:56.23 #4 US#68 MN#4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clarida, Vanessa (2004) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-100 12.04 #1 MN#1 w(-1.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clarida, Vanessa (2004) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-200 23.93 #1 US#17 MN#1 w(0)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clarida, Vanessa (2004) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-400 54.36 #1 MR US#23 MN#1
Lougon, Kou (2002) Park Center, MN
G-400 55.94 #2 US#84 MN#2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bergstedt, Shannon (2004) Hopkins, MN
G-1600 4:53.49 #1 US#16 MN#1
Dyer, Lisa (2001) Moorhead, MN
G-1600 4:54.15 #2 US#19 MN#2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bergstedt, Shannon (2004) Hopkins, MN
G-3200 10:26.22 #1 - MR US#10 MN#1
Dyer, Lisa (2001) Moorhead, MN
G-3200 10:27.20 #2 US#12 MN#2
Albertson, Ladia (2004) Stillwater, MN
G-3200 10:51.96 #3 US#60 MN#3
Goeden, Jessica (2002) Grand Rapids, MN
G-3200 10:56.34 #4 US#79 MN#5

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steele, Melissa (2001) Eden Prairie, MN
G-300H 43.47 #1 US#26 MN#1
Bredenberg, Brooke (2001) Champlin Park, MN
G-300H 43.98 #2 US#48 MN#2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spandle, Jacenta (2002) Moorhead, MN
G-HJ 5'6" #1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spandle, Jacenta (2002) Moorhead, MN
G-TJ 38'3.5" #1 w(2.4)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manuel, Stacie (2002) Willmar, MN
G-PV 12'6" #1 US#10 MN#1
Landquist, Louise (2001) St Cloud, MN
G-PV 11'6" #2 US#48 MN#2
Renner, Bethany (2001) Anoka, MN
G-PV 11'3" #3 US#65 MN#4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Podominick, Liz (2003) Lakeville, MN
G-SP 49'2.25" #1
Ritten, Katy (2001) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-SP 42'9.75" #2 US#79 MN#2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Apple Valley, MN
G-4x200 1:42.30 #1 US#73 MN#1
Girls Relay Stillwater, MN
G-4x200 1:43.04 #2 MN#2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eden Prairie, MN
G-4x400 3:53.76 #1 US#65 MN#1
Girls Relay Eastview, MN
G-4x400 3:53.88 #2 US#70 MN#2
Girls Relay Anoka, MN
G-4x400 3:54.33 #3 US#78 MN#3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Anoka, MN
G-4x800 9:18.57 #1 US#21 MN#2
Girls Relay Century, MN
G-4x800 9:19.09 #2 US#24 MN#3
Girls Relay Eden Prairie, MN
G-4x800 9:22.98 #3 US#37 MN#4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State