Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: State 3A
Date: 2001-05-26
Season: 2001 Outdoor


B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Terrell, Ernie (2001) Norristown Area, PA
B-400 47.43 #1 US#31 PA#2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilborn, Jeryl (2001) Milton, PA
B-800 1:53.85 #2 US#74 PA#3

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bair, Sam (2003) Shaler Area, PA
B-1600 4:14.46 #1 US#36 PA#1
Erickson, Tim (2002) Unknown, PA
B-1600 4:15.90 #2 US#64 PA#2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheehan, Ryan (2001) Baldwin, PA
B-3200 9:16.56 #1
Vidumsky, Mike (2001) Hampton, PA
B-3200 9:21.58 #2 PA#2

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campisi, Jaret (2001) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-300H 37.23 #1 US#15 PA#1
Patterson, Jesse (2002) Cheltenham, PA
B-300H 38.15 #2 US#71 PA#2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fedeli, Tyler (2002) Altoona Area, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#78 PA#1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cousin, Steve (2001) Truman, PA
B-TJ 47'5" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mondschein, Brian (2001) Hershey, PA
B-PV 15'3" #1
Carlucci, Stephen (2001) McDowell, PA
B-PV 15'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reed, Tyler (2001) Thomas Jefferson, PA
B-SP 59'3" #1 US#56 PA#3
Gullette, Omain (2002) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 57'9.5" #2 US#91 PA#4
Segond, Sam (2001) East Stroudsburg North, PA
B-SP 57'9.25" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Austin, Dan (2001) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-DT 183'9" #1
Segond, Sam (2001) East Stroudsburg North, PA
B-DT 178'2" #2
Brown, Ed (2001) Unknown, PA
B-DT 170'2" #3 PA#6

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sherwood, Ryan (2002) McDowell, PA
B-JT 229'10" #1 US#1 PA#1
Hostettler, Eddie (2001) Selinsgrove Area, PA
B-JT 221'1" #2 US#5 PA#2
Ryncavage, Justin (2002) James M Coughlin, PA
B-JT 214'2" #3
McCray, Derek (2001) Corry Area, PA
B-JT 211'4" #4 US#15 PA#5
Rogers, Kirk (2001) Unknown, PA
B-JT 207'8" #5 US#24 PA#6
Zimmerman, Brad (2003) Warwick, PA
B-JT 206'7" #6 US#26 PA#8

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x100 42.00 #1 PA#1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x400 3:18.19 #1 US#61 PA#2
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x400 3:18.32 #2 US#66 PA#3
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:18.69 #3 US#72 PA#4
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x400 3:19.46 #4 PA#5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Butler, PA
B-4x800 7:40.22 #1 US#4 PA#1
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x800 7:43.20 #2 US#7 PA#2
Boys Relay Haverford, PA
B-4x800 7:46.69 #3 US#10 PA#3
Boys Relay Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-4x800 7:47.32 #4 US#12 PA#5
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 7:48.14 #5 US#17 PA#6
Boys Relay JP McCaskey, PA
B-4x800 7:48.52 #6 US#19 PA#7
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:50.21 #7 US#24 PA#8
Boys Relay Hempfield, PA
B-4x800 7:52.34 #8 US#38 PA#9
Boys Relay Liberty, PA
B-4x800 7:56.27 #9 US#69 PA#11

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Jakki (2002) Kennett, PA
G-100 11.93 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abney, Tiffany (2003) Lower Merion, PA
G-200 24.55 #1 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abney, Tiffany (2003) Lower Merion, PA
G-400 53.94 #1 US#9 PA#1
Rodgers, Danielle (2002) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 55.47 #2 US#62 PA#6
Darden, Dominique (2002) Harrisburg, PA
G-400 56.21 #3
Barnes, Miriam (2001) Harrisburg, PA
G-400 56.46 #4 PA#8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dwyer, Evelyn (2002) Lower Merion, PA
G-800 2:11.88 #1
O'Neil, Meghan (2002) Spring-Ford, PA
G-800 2:12.39 #2 US#49 PA#2
Siebert, Danielle (2002) Unknown, PA
G-800 2:14.13 #3 US#92 PA#5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Madia, Stephanie (2002) North Allegheny, PA
G-1600 4:57.88 #1 US#39 PA#2
Loyer, Ruth (2001) Red Lion Area, PA
G-1600 4:57.93 #2 US#40 PA#3
Cickay, Jessica (2004) Unknown, PA
G-1600 4:58.10 #3 US#42 PA#4
Yester, Jessica (2003) Downingtown West, PA
G-1600 5:02.27 #4 PA#7
McCandless, Maureen (2001) Nazareth Area, PA
G-1600 5:02.40 #5 PA#8
Powell, Rebecca (2003) Pennsbury, PA
G-1600 5:03.36 #6 PA#11

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Paige (2001) Wissahickon, PA
G-3200 10:39.01 #1 US#22 PA#2
Ewart, Katie (2002) Upper Dublin, PA
G-3200 10:48.36 #2 US#42 PA#3
Muchal, Stacey (2002) Lakeland, PA
G-3200 10:49.30 #3 US#48 PA#4
Schaffer, Lauren (2001) West Allegheny, PA
G-3200 10:51.08 #4 US#51 PA#5
Saterstad, Angela (2001) Upper Dauphin Area, PA
G-3200 10:56.44 #5 US#81 PA#6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darden, Dominique (2002) Harrisburg, PA
G-100H 14.53 #1 NWI
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-100H 14.56 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abney, Tiffany (2003) Lower Merion, PA
G-300H 43.32 #1 US#20 PA#1
Kelchner, Lauren (2001) Unknown, PA
G-300H 44.48 #2 US#79 PA#4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-HJ 5'9" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-LJ 18'7.5" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-TJ 42'3.5" #1 NWI
Edwards, Denise (2002) Pottstown, PA
G-TJ 38'9.75" #2 NWI
Benson, Farren (2001) Chester, PA
G-TJ 38'7.75" #3 NWI
Smith, Janine (2001) Henderson, PA
G-TJ 38'6.5" #4 NWI
Gee, Jamie (2003) Wissahickon, PA
G-TJ 38'1" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tharpe, Emily (2001) Erie, PA
G-PV 12'3" #1
Rodgers, Jackie (2001) Baldwin, PA
G-PV 12'0" #2 US#26 PA#3
Ewing, Natalie (2001) Northridge, IN
G-PV 11'0" #3 US#87 IN#1
Fardbee, Rachel (2001) Butler, PA
G-PV 11'0" #4 US#87 PA#8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hepler, Marci (2001) Kiski Area, PA
G-SP 42'5" #1

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crocus, Beth (2003) Unknown, PA
G-JT 142'10" #1 US#22 PA#6
Salak, Monica (2003) Unknown, PA
G-JT 139'1" #2 US#31 PA#8
Cekan-McMaster, Melissa (2001) North Allegheny, PA
G-JT 138'8" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lower Merion, PA
G-4x100 47.96 #1 US#88 PA#2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lower Merion, PA
G-4x400 3:49.04 #1
Girls Relay Harrisburg, PA
G-4x400 3:50.62 #2 US#29 PA#3
Girls Relay Abington Heights, PA
G-4x400 3:54.49 #3 US#82 PA#5
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x400 3:55.02 #4
Girls Relay Cocalico, PA
G-4x400 3:55.83 #5 US#94 PA#7
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 3:56.12 #6 PA#8
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x400 3:56.79 #7 PA#9

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Spring-Ford, PA
G-4x800 9:15.94 #1 US#13 PA#2
Girls Relay Haverford, PA
G-4x800 9:19.19 #2 US#25 PA#3
Girls Relay Radnor, PA
G-4x800 9:22.00 #3 US#31 PA#4
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x800 9:22.12 #4 US#34 PA#5
Girls Relay McDowell, PA
G-4x800 9:23.42 #5 US#38 PA#6
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x800 9:23.61 #6 US#39 PA#7
Girls Relay Nazareth Area, PA
G-4x800 9:25.72 #7 US#50 PA#8
Girls Relay Hempfield, PA
G-4x800 9:25.81 #8 US#51 PA#9
Girls Relay Manheim, PA
G-4x800 9:30.50 #9 US#78 PA#12
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x800 9:33.81 #10 PA#15


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State