Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Arm-Bishop Loughlin
Date: 2001-12-15
Season: 2002 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Kenneth (2003) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.48 #1
Crosby, Tyrone (2002) Martin Luther King, NY
B-55 6.56 #2
Nelson, Craig (2002) Christ the King, NY
B-55 6.57 #3

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jade (2002) Camden, NJ
B-300 33.79 #1 US#2 NJ#1
Chavez, Che (2003) Poly Prep, NY
B-300 34.03 #2 US#3 NY#2
Seely, Eric (2002) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-300 34.36 #3 US#6 NY#4
Rogers, Melville (2003) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-300 34.39 #4
Crichlow, Adrian (2001) John Adams, NY
B-300 35.12 #5
Casey, Adam (2002) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-300 35.20 #6 p US#22 MD#3

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKenzie, Chase (2002) South Shore, NY
B-600 1:21.79 #1
Dalton, Conrad (2003) Fordham Prep, NY
B-600 1:22.37 #2
Okodiko, Enita (2002) Randolph, NY
B-600 1:22.76 #3
Zodda, Jeff (2002) Notre Dame, NY
B-600 1:23.16 #4 US#28 NY#15
Simms, Dixley (2003) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-600 1:23.86 #5
Wilson, Jeremiah (2002) De Witt Clinton, NY
B-600 1:24.42 #6
Eccleston, Shimron (2002) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-600 1:24.44 #7
Owudunni, Ayo (2002) Highland, NJ
B-600 1:24.56 #8 US#56 NJ#3
Dennis, Jacob (2002) Queens-Sciences, NY
B-600 1:24.79 #9 US#59 NY#33
Marquez (2002) Old Bridge, NJ
B-600 1:24.83 # US#60 NJ#5

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peterson, Jeff (2002) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-1000 2:33.30 #1 US#19 NJ#1
Paredes, Rafael (2003) Washington Irving, NY
B-1000 2:34.70 #2
Acevedo, Fred (2002) St. Peter's, NY
B-1000 2:34.70 #3
Sinkovitz, Ken (2003) Bergen Catholic, NJ
B-1000 2:34.83 #4 US#40 NJ#3
Forrest, Joe (2002) Pleasantville, NJ
B-1000 2:35.14 #5 US#43 NJ#4
Riviello, Andrew (2003) Eastern Regional, NJ
B-1000 2:35.24 #6 US#44 NJ#5
Palermo, Ed (2002) Bay Shore, NY
B-1000 2:35.42 #7
Falco, Mark (2002) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
B-1000 2:35.72 #8

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pelerin, Marc (2002) Cherokee, NJ
B-Mile 4:15.16 #1 US#3 NJ#1
Platt, Chris (2003) Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
B-Mile 4:20.08 #2 US#21 NJ#4
Sullivan, Brendan (2002) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-Mile 4:24.87 #3
Jorgensen, Christian (2002) Middle Country, NY
B-Mile 4:25.30 #4
Corelli, Justin (2002) Shaker, NY
B-Mile 4:26.41 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Devries, Hakon (2004) John Jay, NY
B-3200 9:36.37 #1
Garcia, Luis (2002) Washington Irving, NY
B-3200 9:36.51 #2 US#62 NY#11
Wright, Chris (2002) Mt. St. Joseph, MD
B-3200 9:38.60 #3 MD#1

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barry, Devin (2002) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-55H 7.69 #1

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Michael (2003) Willingboro, NJ
B-HJ 7'1" #1
Emmanuel, Cliff (2002) Stuyvesant, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #2 US#28 NY#4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, I-Perfection (2002) Poly Prep, NY
B-LJ 24'0.5" #1
Morrison, Michael (2003) Willingboro, NJ
B-LJ 22'5.25" #2 US#42 NJ#1
Hendricks, Jamiel (2002) Manhasset, NY
B-LJ 21'10" #3
Brooks, Nararda (2002) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-LJ 21'9.5" #4 NY#11

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, I-Perfection (2002) Poly Prep, NY
B-TJ 46'4" #1
Brooks, Nararda (2002) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 45'11" #2 US#19 NY#4

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Radzevich, Jake (2002) Pinkerton Academy, NH
B-PV 14'0" #1 NH#1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Ray (2002) Jackson Memorial, NJ
B-SP 55'7" #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Poly Prep, NY
B-4x200 1:29.34 #1
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:30.84 #2 US#23 NY#5
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x200 1:30.90 #3
Boys Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
B-4x200 1:32.41 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:22.26 #1
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x400 3:22.93 #2
Boys Relay Pleasantville, NY
B-4x400 3:26.12 #3
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x400 3:26.68 #4
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x400 3:28.43 #5
Boys Relay Old Bridge, NJ
B-4x400 3:28.73 #6
Boys Relay Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-4x400 3:28.82 #7
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x400 3:28.90 #8

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Arch. Molloy, NY
B-4x800 8:02.65 #1 US#24 NY#8
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x800 8:03.53 #2
Boys Relay St. Peter's, NY
B-4x800 8:08.32 #3
Boys Relay St Benedicts, NJ
B-4x800 8:14.78 #4

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Karen (2003) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.06 #1 MR US#9 NY#2
Broaddus, Juanita (2003) William Penn, PA
G-55 7.07 #2 US#10 PA#2
Hodge, Virgil (2003) Unknown, NY
G-55 7.11 #3
Francis, Karina (2003) William Penn, PA
G-55 7.20 #4

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cox, Shana (2003) Holy Trinity, NY
G-300 38.00 #1 MR US#2 NY#2
Broaddus, Juanita (2003) William Penn, PA
G-300 39.47 #2 US#8 PA#1
Rodgers, Danielle (2002) Penn Wood, PA
G-300 39.56 #3 US#10 PA#2
Moorer, Desiree (2003) Boys and Girls, NY
G-300 40.15 #4
Gilchrist, Yendy (2003) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-300 40.30 #5
Emmanuel, Natasha (2004) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-300 40.40 #6 p
Fletcher, Tierra (2003) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-300 40.82 #7
Holness, Candace (2004) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 41.55 #
Offor, Chinny (2002) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-300 41.60 #
Anosike, Anvlika (2002) Curtis, NY
G-300 41.74 # NY#23
Cooper (2002) Columbia, NJ
G-300 41.96 # NJ#1

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Meisue (2002) Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:32.68 #1
Smith, Christina (2003) William Penn, PA
G-600 1:32.90 #2 US#3 PA#1
Staton, Shayna (2002) Bay Shore, NY
G-600 1:35.46 #3
Osbourne, Tanya (2003) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-600 1:35.50 #4
Fernandez, Keziah (2003) Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:35.63 #5
Hanson-Hall, Nana (2003) New Rochelle, NY
G-600 1:36.27 #6
Worthington, Kandis (2003) William Penn, PA
G-600 1:36.60 #7 US#21 PA#2
Penn, Jayne (2003) Hillhouse, CT
G-600 1:38.76 #8
Andrews, Anisha (2003) Lincoln, NY
G-600 1:39.37 # NY#28
Ballard, Erin (2002) John Jay, NY
G-600 1:39.90 #

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Livingston, Stacey Ann (2002) Boys and Girls, NY
G-1000 2:50.37 #1 MR US#2 NY#1
Bennett, Shermika (2003) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-1000 3:01.26 #2 US#36 NY#20
Patterson, Madonna (2002) William Penn, PA
G-1000 3:02.99 #3 PA#1

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vargas, Akilah (2003) Boys and Girls, NY
G-Mile 5:13.02 #1 NY#16
Campbell, Jenn (2002) Farmingdale, NY
G-Mile 5:13.50 #2
Cummings, Laura (2005) Bay Shore, NY
G-Mile 5:15.04 #3
Corr, Chelsea (2002) Columbia, NY
G-Mile 5:16.56 #4
Robinson, Ashley (2002) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-Mile 5:16.77 #5

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rorke, Michelle (2002) Bronxville, NY
G-3200 10:48.95 #1 US#5 NY#1
Mullen, Catha (2003) Bronxville, NY
G-3200 11:04.97 #2 US#16 NY#2
Mullen, Caroline (2003) Bronxville, NY
G-3200 11:09.48 #3 US#22 NY#3
Lea, Raven (2002) Columbia, NJ
G-3200 11:22.61 #4 NJ#8
Gregory, Anjelica (2004) Hackley, NY
G-3200 11:26.34 #5 NY#5
Epps, Courtney (2002) Columbia, NJ
G-3200 11:28.68 #6 NJ#10

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.07 #1 MR
Fofanah, Fatmata (2003) Bronx Of Science, NY
G-55H 8.13 #2
Keegan, Kristina (2003) Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
G-55H 8.32 #3 US#19 NJ#3
Malcolm, Yolanda (2002) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.37 #4
Schenk, Lisa (2002) Jackson Memorial, NJ
G-55H 8.50 #5
Newsome, Nubia (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.55 #7 p
Thomas, Tyeshia (2002) William Penn, PA
G-55H 8.62 #6
Williams, Shauna Lee (2002) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55H 8.68 #8 p

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nembharo, Adecia (2002) Mount Vernon, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1 NY#10

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Shauna Lee (2002) Mount Vernon, NY
G-LJ 18'1.5" #1
Williams, April (2002) Elizabeth, NJ
G-LJ 18'1.5" #2
Anderson, Sarah (2002) Bloomfield, NJ
G-LJ 17'6.75" #3 NJ#5
Robinson, Karen (2003) New Rochelle, NY
G-LJ 17'6.5" #4

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 39'11.25" #1

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geller, Kate (2002) Ward Melville, NY
G-PV 11'6" #1 US#19 NY#2
Rosales, Lindsay (2003) Washingtonville, NY
G-PV 11'0" #2
Stettner, Holly (2002) Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-PV 11'0" #3 NJ#2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Northover, Zara (2002) Sewanhaka, NY
G-SP 41'11.75" #1
Woods, Toya (2003) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 39'0.25" #2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-4x200 1:43.64 #1 US#23 PA#4
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x200 1:43.83 #2 US#25 NY#7
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x200 1:44.03 #3
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x200 1:46.07 #4
Girls Relay Hempstead, NY
G-4x200 1:46.72 #5
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:47.39 #
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, NJ
G-4x200 1:47.39 #
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x200 1:47.74 #
Girls Relay Murry Bergtraum, NY
G-4x200 1:47.76 #

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x400 3:49.97 #1 MR
Girls Relay A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-4x400 3:51.95 #2
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 3:59.64 #3
Girls Relay Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-4x400 4:03.28 #4
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-4x400 4:03.66 #5
Girls Relay St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
G-4x400 4:03.92 #6
Girls Relay Lincoln, NY
G-4x400 4:06.04 # NY#17
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x400 4:08.00 #

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:23.74 #1
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x800 9:36.26 #2
Girls Relay Red Bank Regional, NJ
G-4x800 9:46.14 #3 NJ#7
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:48.98 #4
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-4x800 9:53.96 #5
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x800 9:57.20 #6
Girls Relay Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-4x800 9:59.14 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State