Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Hispanic Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2002-01-05
Season: 2002 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McDowell, Carlos (2002) Vineland, NJ
B-55 6.53 #1 US#66 NJ#2
Amoona, Joe (2002) George W. Hewlett, NY
B-55 6.57 #2 NY#12
Okolie, Kevin (2004) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-55 6.57 #3

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chavez, Che (2003) Poly Prep, NY
B-200 21.80 #1 US#9 NY#1
Lilly, Jason (2002) Dover, DE
B-200 21.83 #2 US#10 DE#1
Seely, Eric (2002) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-200 21.97 #3 US#19 NY#2
Okodiko, Enita (2002) Randolph, NY
B-200 22.30 #4
Stevens, Russ (2002) Kellenberg, NY
B-200 22.52 # p US#64 NY#6
Okolie, Kevin (2004) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-200 22.52 #5 US#64 NY#6

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lilly, Jason (2002) Dover, DE
B-400 48.47 #1 US#11 DE#1
Rogers, Melville (2003) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-400 48.48 #2
Seely, Eric (2002) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-400 49.00 #3
Okodiko, Enita (2002) Randolph, NY
B-400 49.23 #4 US#27 NY#3
Chavez, Che (2003) Poly Prep, NY
B-400 49.38 #5 US#31 NY#5
Smith, Jade (2002) Camden, NJ
B-400 49.59 #6
McKenzie, Chase (2002) South Shore, NY
B-400 49.65 # US#42 NY#6
Crichlow, Adrian (2001) John Adams, NY
B-400 50.12 # US#57 NY#9
Malmquist, Paul (2002) Chaminade, NY
B-400 50.14 # US#59 NY#10

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ramos, Tiemarcie (2002) Wilbur Cross, CT
B-800 1:56.13 #1 US#22 CT#1
Jensen, Keith (2002) Coppell, TX
B-800 1:56.32 #2 US#25 TX#2
Acevedo, Fred (2002) St. Peter's, NY
B-800 1:56.72 #3 US#32 NY#6
DeLuca, Ryan (2002) Ward Melville, NY
B-800 1:57.83 #4
Brown, Barney (2002) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-800 1:58.57 #5
McDonald, Nathan (2002) Midwood, NY
B-800 1:58.74 #6
Taylor (2002) St. Peter's, NY
B-800 1:58.83 # US#86 NY#16
Lee, Mark (2002) South Shore, NY
B-800 1:58.95 # US#92 NY#17
Webley, Michael (2004) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-800 1:58.96 #
McBride, Zach (2002) Lenape Regional, NJ
B-800 1:59.04 #
Martin, E. (2002) St. Peter's, NY
B-800 1:59.04 # NY#18
Langrenade, Stan (2002) Nyack, NY
B-800 1:59.14 # NY#21
Farrell, Conor (2004) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-800 1:59.22 #
Eccleston, Shimron (2002) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-800 1:59.62 #
Falco, Mark (2002) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
B-800 1:59.70 # NY#22
Jorgensen, Christian (2002) Middle Country, NY
B-800 1:59.73 # NY#23
McNiff, Brian (2004) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-800 1:59.73 #
Finnegan, Billy (2002) Paul V. Moore, NY
B-800 1:59.90 # NY#24

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dalpiaz, Brian (2003) Sayville, NY
B-Mile 4:16.71 #1 MR US#8 NY#1
Laboy, Andre (2002) Danbury, CT
B-Mile 4:26.56 #2
Sullivan, Brendan (2002) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-Mile 4:26.87 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Devries, Hakon (2004) John Jay, NY
B-3200 9:24.40 #1 US#21 NY#6
Ruiz, Bryce (2002) Jamestown, VA
B-3200 9:26.96 #2 US#26 VA#9
Macreery, Frank (2002) Brewster, NY
B-3200 9:27.33 #3 US#27 NY#7
Harris, Justin (2002) John Jay, NY
B-3200 9:35.24 #5 US#53 NY#9
Fox, Jon (2002) Hunterdon Central, NJ
B-3200 9:35.54 #4 US#55 NJ#8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richards, Roy (2002) Thomas A. Edison, NY
B-LJ 22'9.75" # US#28 NY#4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rucker, Reggie (2002) Thomas A. Edison, NY
B-TJ 46'5.25" # US#12 NY#3
Ramsey, Jason (2002) Mount Vernon, NY
B-TJ 45'8" #1
Brooks, Nararda (2002) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 45'5.5" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lasher, Evan (2002) Arlington, NY
B-SP 53'5.5" #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-4x200 1:29.61 #1
Boys Relay Vineland, NJ
B-4x200 1:31.19 #2
Boys Relay De Witt Clinton, NY
B-4x200 1:31.83 #3
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x200 1:32.04 #4
Boys Relay Westbury, NY
B-4x200 1:32.48 #5 US#65 NY#15

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-4x400 3:22.58 #1
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x400 3:22.72 #2
Boys Relay Winslow Township, NJ
B-4x400 3:24.65 #3
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x400 3:26.20 #4
Boys Relay De Witt Clinton, NY
B-4x400 3:26.65 #5
Boys Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
B-4x400 3:27.25 #6 US#64 CT#1
Boys Relay Vineland, NJ
B-4x400 3:27.66 #
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x400 3:27.78 #
Boys Relay Piscataway, NJ
B-4x400 3:29.52 #

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x800 8:06.47 #1
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 8:07.29 #2
Boys Relay Northport, NY
B-4x800 8:09.49 #3
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x800 8:13.95 #4

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Karen (2003) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.11 #1
Henry, Shanae (2002) Kellenberg, NY
G-55 7.18 #2
Williams, Kaprice (2002) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-55 7.20 #3

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cox, Shana (2003) Holy Trinity, NY
G-200 23.85 #1 US#3 NY#1
Hastings, Natasha (2004) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-200 24.48 #2
Moorer, Desiree (2003) Boys and Girls, NY
G-200 24.87 #3 US#18 NY#4
Emmanuel, Natasha (2004) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-200 25.29 #4
Holness, Candace (2004) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 25.49 # p US#55 NY#8

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hastings, Natasha (2004) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-400 55.35 #1
Francis, Meisue (2002) Boys and Girls, NY
G-400 56.65 #2
Benjamin, Jeavon (2005) Hempstead, NY
G-400 56.73 #3
Offor, Chinny (2002) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-400 56.75 #4
Hunter, Tameika (2002) De Witt Clinton, NY
G-400 56.76 #5 US#23 NY#5
Emmanuel, Natasha (2004) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-400 57.44 #6 US#42 NY#7
Farmer, Meghan (2003) Longwood, NY
G-400 57.76 # US#51 NY#10
Brown, Nikeshia (2004) Boys and Girls, NY
G-400 58.25 # US#59 NY#11
Doyley, Yanique (2002) Paul Robeson, NY
G-400 58.27 #
Fernandez, Keziah (2003) Boys and Girls, NY
G-400 58.56 #
Fletcher, Tierra (2003) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-400 58.71 # NY#14

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Livingston, Stacey Ann (2002) Boys and Girls, NY
G-800 2:09.64 #1 MR
Hanson-Hall, Nana (2003) New Rochelle, NY
G-800 2:16.21 #2
Vargas, Akilah (2003) Boys and Girls, NY
G-800 2:16.56 #3 US#36 NY#10
Wallace, Kelly (2002) Randolph, NY
G-800 2:16.72 #4
Anyanwu, Crystal (2003) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-800 2:18.19 #5
Lewis, Lauren (2004) Southern Regional, NJ
G-800 2:19.11 #6
Staton, Shayna (2002) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:19.33 #
Mortel, Robin (2002) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-800 2:19.38 #

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Iatauro, Heather (2004) Tri-Valley, NY
G-Mile 5:09.15 #1
Robinson, Ashley (2002) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-Mile 5:13.03 #2
Henderson, Stephanie (2002) Longwood, NY
G-Mile 5:15.62 #3 NY#20

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maloy, Elizabeth (2003) Holy Names, NY
G-3000 9:59.84 #1 MR US#4 NY#3
Mullen, Catha (2003) Bronxville, NY
G-3000 10:16.04 #2 US#15 NY#7
Coleman, Jean (2002) Wantagh, NY
G-3000 10:19.87 #3 US#21 NY#10
Cummings, Laura (2005) Bay Shore, NY
G-3000 10:22.74 #4
Rorke, Michelle (2002) Bronxville, NY
G-3000 10:27.91 #5
Mullen, Caroline (2003) Bronxville, NY
G-3000 10:35.57 #6 NY#28
Pulliam, Karen (2002) Quince Orchard, MD
G-3000 10:37.61 #7 MD#1
Dobramsky, Kate (2002) Clarkstown, NY
G-3000 10:39.33 #8 NY#31
Criscuolo, Brittney (2004) East Meadow, NY
G-3000 10:39.81 #9

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fofanah, Fatmata (2003) Bronx Of Science, NY
G-55H 8.11 #1
Malcolm, Yolanda (2002) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.28 #2
Serdakowski, Mary (2002) Chariho, RI
G-55H 8.36 #3
Newsome, Nubia (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.45 #4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kjolhede, Caitylyn (2004) Emma Willard, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Shauna Lee (2002) Mount Vernon, NY
G-LJ 18'3.75" #1
Robinson, Karen (2003) New Rochelle, NY
G-LJ 17'10.25" #2 NY#5
Malcolm, Yolanda (2002) Brentwood, NY
G-LJ 17'6.5" #3 NY#10

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cantave, Tanesia (2002) Suffern, NY
G-TJ 37'11.75" #1 US#17 NY#2
Williams, Dionne (2002) Paul Robeson, NY
G-TJ 36'4" #2

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strizki, Kristin (2002) Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-PV 10'6" #1
Densing, Caitlyn (2002) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-PV 10'6" #2 NY#9
Stettner, Holly (2002) Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-PV 10'6" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woods, Toya (2003) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 40'9.25" #1
Liander, Marina (2002) Notre Dame, NY
G-SP 39'7.75" #2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x200 1:39.03 #1
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x200 1:41.17 #2 US#8 NY#4
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x200 1:42.74 #3
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x200 1:42.83 #4
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x200 1:45.55 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x400 3:45.62 #1
Girls Relay A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-4x400 3:51.05 #2
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 4:01.76 #3
Girls Relay Sacred Heart, NY
G-4x400 4:02.81 #4 US#47 NY#14
Girls Relay Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-4x400 4:03.65 #5
Girls Relay Far Rockaway, NY
G-4x400 4:05.12 #6
Girls Relay Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-4x400 4:05.68 #
Girls Relay Clara Barton, NY
G-4x400 4:08.30 #

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x800 9:24.69 #1
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x800 9:42.43 #2
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:45.81 #3
Girls Relay Southern Regional, NJ
G-4x800 9:48.39 #4 NJ#8
Girls Relay St. John Villa, NY
G-4x800 9:56.21 #5
Girls Relay Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-4x800 9:59.34 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State