Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: RL-State Meet
Date: 2002-02-23
Season: 2002 Indoor


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dorceus, Rogers (2002) Medford, MA
B-55 6.51 #1 US#56 MA#2

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Dan (2003) Newton North, MA
B-300 34.93 #1 MR US#15 MA#1
Saltzman, Dan (2003) Foxborough, MA
B-300 35.13 #2 US#19 MA#2
Barber, Jameson (2002) New Bedford, MA
B-300 35.24 #3 US#25 MA#3
Greigre, Hafiz (2003) Attleboro, MA
B-300 35.45 #4

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bonner, Christopher (2002) Xaverian Brothers, MA
B-600 1:21.08 #1 MR
Doherty, John (2003) Dartmouth, MA
B-600 1:22.11 #2
Stoddard, Marc (2002) King Philip, MA
B-600 1:22.41 #3
Lolli, Dan (2002) Newton North, MA
B-600 1:22.53 #4 US#20 MA#7
Reed, Aaron (2003) Wayland, MA
B-600 1:22.74 #5

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Logan (2002) Weston, MA
B-1000 2:30.43 #1 US#5 MA#1
Gillespie, John (2003) St. John's Prep, MA
B-1000 2:33.14 #2 US#16 MA#2
Rigali, Chris (2002) Holyoke, MA
B-1000 2:34.34 #3 US#34 MA#3
Rockett, Mike (2002) Danvers, MA
B-1000 2:35.36 #4 US#46 MA#5
Doody, Chris (2002) Framingham, MA
B-1000 2:35.88 #5 US#52 MA#7
Thoms, Ross (2002) Gloucester, MA
B-1000 2:36.26 #6 MA#8
Scully, Chris (2002) Malden Cath, MA
B-1000 2:36.62 #7 MA#11

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Washburn, Owen (2002) Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA
B-Mile 4:21.87 #1
Gauthier, Wade (2003) Reading Memorial, MA
B-Mile 4:24.19 #2 US#60 MA#8
Gras, Victor (2004) Belmont, MA
B-Mile 4:24.30 #3 US#66 MA#9
Hughson, David (2002) North Middlesex Reg, MA
B-Mile 4:26.20 #4
Vitale, Anthony (2002) Natick, MA
B-Mile 4:26.66 #5 MA#11

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burnham, David (2002) Mohawk Trail, MA
B-2Mile 9:23.57 #1 US#27 MA#1
Abdi, Abdulgani (2002) Brockton, MA
B-2Mile 9:29.54 #2 US#38 MA#3
McArdle, George (2002) Brookline, MA
B-2Mile 9:32.50 #3 US#41 MA#4
Quigley, Sean (2003) Arch Williams, MA
B-2Mile 9:32.91 #4 US#43 MA#5
Critzer, Eric (2003) Falmouth, MA
B-2Mile 9:34.88 #5
Beardslee, Dan (2003) Newton South, MA
B-2Mile 9:37.90 #6 US#57 MA#8
Glew, Todd (2002) St. John's Prep, MA
B-2Mile 9:42.15 #7

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moreira, Luis (2002) Somerville, MA
B-55H 7.55 #1
Fontaine, Eliot (2003) Watertown, MA
B-55H 7.69 #2
Knight, Alex (2002) Bishop Feehan, MA
B-55H 7.70 #3 US#54 MA#3
Hetu, Justin (2002) Dracut, MA
B-55H 7.72 #4 MA#4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Dewayne (2003) Catholic Memorial, MA
B-HJ 6'5" #1 MA#2
Richardson, David (2002) Beverly, MA
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harding, Timothy (2003) Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA
B-LJ 21'9.5" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutchinson, Sean (2002) Billerica Memorial, MA
B-SP 55'10.75" #1 US#37 MA#1
Robinson, Justin (2002) Lowell, MA
B-SP 53'9.25" #2
Bowen, Buddy (2002) Dennis-Yarmouth, MA
B-SP 52'6" #3
Hauck, Mike (2002) Brookline, MA
B-SP 52'4.5" #4 MA#5
Bell, David (2002) Newton North, MA
B-SP 52'0.5" #5

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay New Bedford, MA
B-4x200 1:32.54 #1
Boys Relay Bridgewater-Raynham Reg, MA
B-4x200 1:32.64 #2
Boys Relay Medford, MA
B-4x200 1:32.79 #3
Boys Relay Mansfield, MA
B-4x200 1:32.89 #4 MA#7
Boys Relay St. John's Prep, MA
B-4x200 1:32.93 #5 MA#8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newton North, MA
B-4x400 3:25.16 #1 MR
Boys Relay Dartmouth, MA
B-4x400 3:27.76 #2
Boys Relay St. John's High, MA
B-4x400 3:28.50 #3
Boys Relay Wayland, MA
B-4x400 3:28.72 #4
Boys Relay Xaverian Brothers, MA
B-4x400 3:29.56 #5 MA#8

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. John's Prep, MA
B-4x800 8:10.22 #1
Boys Relay Westford Academy, MA
B-4x800 8:12.85 #2
Boys Relay Newton North, MA
B-4x800 8:12.89 #3

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kimbrel, Jordine (2002) Boston Latin School, MA
G-55 7.24 #1
Dickman, Kara (2003) Westborough, MA
G-55 7.30 #2 MA#2

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sherman, Kate (2005) Dennis-Yarmouth, MA
G-300 40.73 #1 US#25 MA#1
Dillard, Danyelle (2002) Winthrop, MA
G-300 41.09 #2 US#33 MA#3
Smith, Corilynn (2004) Ipswich, MA
G-300 41.11 #3 p US#35 MA#4
Stevenson, Natasha (2003) Haverhill, MA
G-300 41.32 #5 p MA#5
Viera, Kate (2002) Coyle-Cassidy, MA
G-300 41.34 #4 MA#6
Sheffield, Lindsay (2002) Ipswich, MA
G-300 41.54 #6 p

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Daviann (2002) Silver Lake, MA
G-600 1:35.47 #1
Kelley, Kristen (2002) Wachusett Regional, MA
G-600 1:36.21 #2 US#18 MA#3
Shea, Erica (2002) Ipswich, MA
G-600 1:36.65 #3 US#22 MA#4
Cloutier, Karen (2002) Quabbin Regional, MA
G-600 1:37.66 #4 US#34 MA#6
Rodgers, Vanessa (2003) North Reading, MA
G-600 1:39.97 #5

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perry, Jen (2002) Framingham, MA
G-1000 2:49.97 #1 MR US#1 MA#1
Isbitz, Sarah (2003) Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA
G-1000 2:52.92 #2 US#3 MA#2
Morse, Diana (2002) Bromfield, MA
G-1000 3:02.24 #3 MA#4
Rosato, Pam (2004) Bromfield, MA
G-1000 3:04.16 #4 MA#8

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lambie, Ari (2003) Bromfield, MA
G-Mile 4:52.16 #1 MR US#3 MA#1
Markesich, Catie (2003) Weymouth, MA
G-Mile 4:55.40 #2 US#9 MA#3
Powell, Sara (2003) Oliver Ames, MA
G-Mile 5:04.51 #3
Sayer, Amber (2004) Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA
G-Mile 5:14.08 #4 MA#10
Smith, Samantha (2010) Canton, MA
G-Mile 5:14.57 #5
Mead, Lora (2002) Chelmsford, MA
G-Mile 5:15.29 #6
Leith, Kendra (2002) Wachusett Regional, MA
G-Mile 5:16.22 #7

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roetter, Natasha (2002) Lexington, MA
G-2Mile 10:30.48 #1
Johnson, Emily (2002) Newton South, MA
G-2Mile 10:57.33 #2
Sullivan, Nora (2002) Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA
G-2Mile 11:06.84 #3 US#26 MA#3
Iannacci, Jessica (2002) Lunenburg, MA
G-2Mile 11:12.55 #4 US#32 MA#4
Valeri, Cara (2002) Wachusett Regional, MA
G-2Mile 11:28.90 #5 MA#8
Girouard, Sally (2002) Fitchburg, MA
G-2Mile 11:30.73 #6 MA#9
Romain, Sarah (2002) Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
G-2Mile 11:32.02 #7
Palfreman, Catalina (2002) Lexington, MA
G-2Mile 11:34.57 #8

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Judge, Aquila (2002) Scituate, MA
G-55H 8.36 #1
Riel, Tianna (2004) Hopkinton, MA
G-55H 8.50 #2
Ely, Rebecca (2002) Wachusett Regional, MA
G-55H 8.67 #4 p
Sapienza, Christie (2003) Natick, MA
G-55H 8.68 #3 MA#5
Guenette, Kate (2002) Fitchburg, MA
G-55H 8.71 #5

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sherman, Kate (2005) Dennis-Yarmouth, MA
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#7 MA#1
Rossini, Shawna (2003) Holliston, MA
G-HJ 5'6" #2 US#19 MA#3
Harlow, Jen (2003) Bridgewater-Raynham Reg, MA
G-HJ 5'6" #3
Thomson, Emily (2002) Billerica Memorial, MA
G-HJ 5'6" #4 US#19 MA#3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Judge, Aquila (2002) Scituate, MA
G-LJ 18'11.5" #1
Trout, Latoya (2002) East Boston, MA
G-LJ 18'3.25" #2 US#29 MA#3
Dickman, Kara (2003) Westborough, MA
G-LJ 17'11.75" #3
Riel, Tianna (2004) Hopkinton, MA
G-LJ 17'6" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frederick, Megan (2002) Ipswich, MA
G-SP 40'2" #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, MA
G-4x200 1:46.10 #1 MA#1
Girls Relay North Reading, MA
G-4x200 1:46.30 #2 MA#2
Girls Relay Hopkinton, MA
G-4x200 1:47.49 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ipswich, MA
G-4x400 4:01.00 #1
Girls Relay Dennis-Yarmouth, MA
G-4x400 4:05.91 #2
Girls Relay Bromfield, MA
G-4x400 4:07.04 #3 MA#4
Girls Relay Framingham, MA
G-4x400 4:08.98 #4 MA#6
Girls Relay Wachusett Regional, MA
G-4x400 4:09.51 #5

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bromfield, MA
G-4x800 9:38.30 #1 MR
Girls Relay Chelmsford, MA
G-4x800 9:44.47 #2
Girls Relay Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA
G-4x800 9:52.54 #3
Girls Relay Natick, MA
G-4x800 9:54.79 #4 MA#7
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, MA
G-4x800 9:59.27 #5 MA#8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State