Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Nike Indoor Champ. - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2002-03-10
Season: 2002 Indoor
Location: PG Sportsplex, MD


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gattis, Josh (2002) Durham Academy, NC
B-60 6.75 #4 p US#4 NC#1
Anglin, Darryl (2002) Bish Borgess, MI
B-60 6.81 #1 US#6 MI#1
Palmer, Shaton (2002) Millbrook, NC
B-60 6.86 #2 US#8 NC#2
Johnson, Michael (2002) Heritage, VA
B-60 6.87 #3 US#11 VA#1
Samuels, J-Mee (2005) Mount Tabor, NC
B-60 6.91 # p US#17 NC#3
Breaux, Chaime (2003) Ellison, TX
B-60 6.91 #5 p US#17 TX#4
Diggs, Donnell (2002) Houston, TX
B-60 6.94 #6 p
Dutch, Douglas (2004) Bowie, MD
B-60 6.95 # p US#24 MD#2
Woodard, Robert (2003) Bullis, MD
B-60 6.96 # p
Lewis, Marcus (2002) Lawrence North, IN
B-60 6.99 # p
Crawford, Richard (2004) St Marks, TX
B-60 7.02 # p US#45 TX#8
Felton, Andre (2002) Oxon Hill, MD
B-60 7.03 # p US#48 MD#3
Sesay, Samuel (2002) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-60 7.03 # p US#48 MD#3
Robinson, Joe (2004) Potomac, VA
B-60 7.04 # p US#53 VA#3
Craig, Jason (2003) Wayne, OH
B-60 7.05 # p
Jefferson, James (2002) Cardinal Dougherty, PA
B-60 7.07 # p

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Loyd, Michael (2002) Mount Tabor, NC
B-200 21.68 #1
Neville, David III (2002) Merrillville, IN
B-200 21.78 #2 US#8 IN#1
Diggs, Donnell (2002) Houston, TX
B-200 21.90 #6 p US#14 TX#2
Williams, Ivory (2004) Beaumont Central, TX
B-200 21.92 #3 p US#16 TX#3
Woodard, Robert (2003) Bullis, MD
B-200 22.02 #4 p
Marion, Kevin (2003) Dixie Hollins, FL
B-200 22.03 #5 p US#21 FL#2
Collins, Aaron (2002) Josep. Clark, LA
B-200 22.13 # p US#24 LA#1
Breaux, Chaime (2003) Ellison, TX
B-200 22.23 # p US#31 TX#5
Craig, Jason (2003) Wayne, OH
B-200 22.23 # p
Young, Paul (2002) Oxon Hill, MD
B-200 22.28 # p US#37 MD#3
Bailey, Daniel (2004) Centreville, VA
B-200 22.31 # p US#43 VA#2
Crawford, Richard (2004) St Marks, TX
B-200 22.36 # p
Sanderson, Adrian (2004) Ewing, NJ
B-200 22.45 # p US#57 NJ#5
Green, Jeason (2003) Indianapolis, IN
B-200 22.53 # p US#66 IN#3

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willie, Kelly (2002) Sterling, TX
B-400 47.49 #1
Collins, Ashton (2002) Josep. Clark, LA
B-400 47.86 #2 US#5 LA#1
Wariner, Jeremy (2002) Lamar, TX
B-400 47.89 #3 US#6 TX#2
Everhart, Craig (2002) Eisenhower, WA
B-400 48.88 #6 p
Lilly, Jason (2002) Dover, DE
B-400 49.19 #4 p
Bowens, Quentin (2002) Heritage, VA
B-400 49.54 #5 p US#37 VA#1
Anderson, Travis (2002) Westminster, CO
B-400 49.61 # p
Caesar, Lester (2002) Abington, PA
B-400 50.12 # p

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Richard (2002) South Lakes, VA
B-800 1:53.97 #1 US#3 VA#1
Cross, Paul (2003) South Plantation, FL
B-800 1:54.38 #2 US#7 FL#1
Fitts, William (2002) DeSoto, TX
B-800 1:54.66 #3 US#10 TX#1
Jespersen, Lauren (2003) Klamath Union, OR
B-800 1:56.46 #4 US#28 OR#2
Sherrer, Shannon (2003) Vineland, NJ
B-800 1:56.84 #5
Moore, Phillip (2003) Hoover, AL
B-800 1:57.23 #6
Jones, Logan (2002) Weston, MA
B-800 1:57.34 #7 US#45 MA#2
Zodda, Jeff (2002) Notre Dame, NY
B-800 1:58.27 #8
Miller, Vershawn (2002) Detroit, MI
B-800 1:58.29 #9 US#67 MI#3
Thomas, Charles (2003) Urbana, MD
B-800 1:59.21 #10 MD#5
Gavazzi, Justin (2002) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-800 1:59.58 #11
Downey, Stephen (2002) Atlanta, GA
B-800 1:59.75 #12 GA#2
Fortin, Matt (2002) North Yarmouth Academy, ME
B-800 1:59.86 #13 ME#3
Matthews, Isaac (2003) Oxon Hill, MD
B-800 1:59.90 #14
Marsh, Kenrick (2002) Norristown Area, PA
B-800 1:59.94 #15

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Curtis, Bobby (2003) St. Xavier, KY
B-Mile 4:16.14 #1 US#5 KY#1
Tatu, Alex (2003) Thomas Dale, VA
B-Mile 4:16.31 #2 US#6 VA#2
Bair, Sam (2003) Shaler Area, PA
B-Mile 4:16.46 #3
Debole, Matt (2003) Mount Tabor, NC
B-Mile 4:17.29 #4 US#9 NC#1
Lukezic, Chris (2002) Auburn, WA
B-Mile 4:17.66 #5 US#10 WA#1
Schwer, Cameron (2002) Mt Spokane, WA
B-Mile 4:17.69 #6 US#11 WA#2
Johnson, Jeremy (2002) Manzano, NM
B-Mile 4:17.74 #7 US#12 NM#1
Sheeks, Matt (2002) Woodinville, WA
B-Mile 4:21.02 #8
Pelerin, Marc (2002) Cherokee, NJ
B-Mile 4:21.03 #9
Richardson, John (2003) Ocean City, NJ
B-Mile 4:22.02 #10
See, Jeff (2005) Middletown, OH
B-Mile 4:22.62 # US#39 OH#1
Bilodeau, Andy (2005) Jesuit, FL
B-Mile 4:22.63 # US#41 FL#1
Robbins, Derrick (2005) Woodside, VA
B-Mile 4:23.84 # US#54 VA#5
Kane, Daniel (2003) Louisa County, VA
B-Mile 4:24.68 #11 US#67 VA#6
Stern, Ben (2002) Georgetown Day, DC
B-Mile 4:25.50 #12 DC#1
Foley, Mike (2003) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-Mile 4:26.57 #13

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lockhart, Bobby (2002) John Handley, VA
B-2Mile 8:58.04 #1 US#1 VA#1
Solinsky, Chris (2003) Stevens Point, WI
B-2Mile 9:01.96 #2 US#2 WI#1
Dalpiaz, Brian (2003) Sayville, NY
B-2Mile 9:02.80 #3 US#3 NY#1
Meindl, Peter (2002) Orchard Park, NY
B-2Mile 9:06.26 #4 US#5 NY#2
Steier, Rolf (2002) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-2Mile 9:06.42 #5 US#6 FL#1
Kelly, Shaun (2002) Box Elder, UT
B-2Mile 9:07.67 #6 US#7 UT#2
Nelson, Billy (2002) Taft, CA
B-2Mile 9:09.77 #7 US#8 CA#1
Deak, Ryan (2004) Maclay, FL
B-2Mile 9:12.00 #8 US#9 FL#2
Keally, Matt (2002) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-2Mile 9:13.31 #9 US#11 VA#2
Ruiz, Bryce (2002) Jamestown, VA
B-2Mile 9:17.15 #10 US#15 VA#3
Thorne, Joe (2002) Lakeside, GA
B-2Mile 9:17.17 #11 US#16 GA#1
Hower, Fleet (2002) Marion, VA
B-2Mile 9:20.79 #12 US#19 VA#4
Wigton, Andy (2002) Greece-Athena, NY
B-2Mile 9:21.29 #13 US#20 NY#4
Raines, Jake (2002) East Central, MS
B-2Mile 9:21.37 #14 US#21 MS#1
Alcorn, Kyle (2003) Buchanan, CA
B-2Mile 9:21.59 #15 US#22 CA#3
Kollar, Chris (2003) Strongsville, OH
B-2Mile 9:22.48 #16 US#23 OH#1
Keino, Andrew (2003) Fork Union Military, VA
B-2Mile 9:22.66 #17 US#25 VA#5
Hall, Chase (2002) Jenks, OK
B-2Mile 9:23.41 #18 US#26 OK#1
Blood, Ryan (2003) East Pennsboro, PA
B-2Mile 9:26.12 #19 US#29 PA#1
Simpson, Justin (2003) Oak Glen, WV
B-2Mile 9:27.35 #20 US#33 WV#1
Burnham, David (2002) Mohawk Trail, MA
B-2Mile 9:27.89 #21
Dambkowski, Carl (2002) Granada, CA
B-2Mile 9:28.38 #22 US#34 CA#4
Brown, Michael (2003) Hoover, AL
B-2Mile 9:28.38 #23 US#34 AL#1
Piersol, John (2002) Thomas Jefferson, VA
B-2Mile 9:28.89 #24 US#36 VA#6
Krieger, Keith (2003) Cherokee, NJ
B-2Mile 9:34.03 #25 US#45 NJ#2
Rand, Keith (2002) Morgantown, WV
B-2Mile 9:34.60 #26 US#48 WV#2
Burchill, Casey (2002) Buchanan, CA
B-2Mile 9:36.50 #27 US#51 CA#6
Truax, Tony (2002) Dover, NH
B-2Mile 9:36.73 #28 US#53 NH#1
Rhodes, Tom (2002) Upper Dublin, PA
B-2Mile 9:37.59 #29 US#55 PA#2
Mullelly, Mark (2002) Upper Moreland, PA
B-2Mile 9:41.32 #30 PA#3

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferguson, Kenneth (2002) Mumford, MI
B-60H 7.82 #1
Loyd, Michael (2002) Mount Tabor, NC
B-60H 7.83 #2 US#2 NC#1
Faulk, Dexter (2002) Stone Mountain, GA
B-60H 7.85 #3 p US#3 GA#1
Guzman, Esteban (2002) Nansemond River, VA
B-60H 7.98 #6 p
Odom, Marlon (2002) Ellison, TX
B-60H 8.02 #4
English, Andre (2002) Meadowdale, OH
B-60H 8.05 # p US#12 OH#2
Hodges, Jason (2002) Wayne, OH
B-60H 8.06 #5 p
Wise, Dermillo (2002) St. Petersburg, FL
B-60H 8.16 # p US#25 FL#2
Cooper, Dion (2002) Giddings, TX
B-60H 8.16 # p
Porter, Dwight (2003) Menchville, VA
B-60H 8.18 # p US#27 VA#4
Green, Brandys (2003) Lawrence North, IN
B-60H 8.19 # p
Beard, Ronnie (2003) Frederick, MD
B-60H 8.22 # p US#28 MD#1
Corbin, Arsenio (2002) Largo, FL
B-60H 8.25 # p US#30 FL#3
Brown, Mike (2002) Annapolis, MD
B-60H 8.25 # p US#30 MD#2
Rajan, Jordan (2002) Downingtown West, PA
B-60H 8.35 # p PA#7
Cotto, Hector (2002) Green Hope, NC
B-60H 8.38 # p NC#2
Stills, Irvin (2003) Trenton Central, NJ
B-60H 8.38 # p NJ#3
Daniels, Quentin (2002) Oxon Hill, MD
B-60H 8.39 # p MD#3
Barry, Devin (2002) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-60H 8.39 # NJ#4
Ayers, Steve (2002) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-60H 8.40 # p
Balogun, Odun (2003) Dover, DE
B-60H 8.41 # p DE#1
Dahms, Matt (2002) Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
B-60H 8.42 # p NJ#5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moffatt, Keith (2002) Menchville, VA
B-HJ 6'8.75" #1
Morrison, Michael (2003) Willingboro, NJ
B-HJ 6'8.75" #2
Kring, Adam (2002) Port Huron Northern, MI
B-HJ 6'8.75" #3
Lindsey, Jeff (2002) Mansfield, TX
B-HJ 6'6.75" #4
Woodson, Brandon (2002) Mansfield, OH
B-HJ 6'6.75" #5
Devaul, Brian (2002) Arundel, MD
B-HJ 6'6.75" #6 US#24 MD#2
Malek, Vaclav (2002) Walter Johnson, MD
B-HJ 6'5.5" #

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marion, Kevin (2003) Dixie Hollins, FL
B-LJ 23'10.75" #1 US#3 FL#1
Wise, Dermillo (2002) St. Petersburg, FL
B-LJ 23'7.7" #2 US#6 FL#2
Lewis, Marcus (2002) Lawrence North, IN
B-LJ 23'6" #3 US#7 IN#1
Davis, A.J. (2002) Northern, NC
B-LJ 23'5.5" #4
Hill, Ronald (2002) Walnut, CA
B-LJ 23'2" #5
Sanderson, Matt (2002) Albuquerque, NM
B-LJ 22'5" #6 US#43 NM#1
Sturm, J.J. (2002) Franklin, TN
B-LJ 22'3.5" #7 TN#2
Palmer, Justin (2002) Bear River, UT
B-LJ 22'1.5" #
Taylor, Shomari (2002) Baltimore, MD
B-LJ 21'7.25" #8 MD#3
Folks, Jamal (2002) Fort Knox, KY
B-LJ 21'6.25" #9

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Folks, Jamal (2002) Fort Knox, KY
B-TJ 49'0.75" #1 US#1 KY#1
Sanderson, Matt (2002) Albuquerque, NM
B-TJ 48'10" #2 US#3 NM#1
Davis, A.J. (2002) Northern, NC
B-TJ 48'2" #3 US#4 NC#1
Breaux, Chaime (2003) Ellison, TX
B-TJ 47'7.75" #4
Coleman, Chad (2002) Beaumont Central, TX
B-TJ 46'7.5" #5
Woodhouse, Melvin (2002) Green Run, VA
B-TJ 46'0.5" #6
Sturgis, Mark (2004) West Rowan, NC
B-TJ 45'10.5" #7 US#23 NC#4
Wise, Dermillo (2002) St. Petersburg, FL
B-TJ 45'8.5" #8 US#27 FL#1
Spence, Kevin (2002) Norristown Area, PA
B-TJ 45'3" #9 US#42 PA#5
McCoy, Ryan (2003) William Fleming, VA
B-TJ 44'11" #10
McFadden, Taylor (2002) Thomas Dale, VA
B-TJ 44'9" #11
Whitehead, Mike (2003) Norristown Area, PA
B-TJ 44'7" #12
Crumpton, Nick (2003) Langley, VA
B-TJ 44'5.25" #13
Wood, Terry (2004) North Rowan, NC
B-TJ 44'3.5" #14
Womack, James (2002) Girard College, PA
B-TJ 44'2.75" #15

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heuser, Chip (2003) St. Xavier, KY
B-PV 16'2.75" #1 US#3 KY#1
Johnson, Mark (2002) North Myrtle Beach, SC
B-PV 15'9" #2 US#7 SC#1
Sullivan, David (2002) Centreville, VA
B-PV 15'9" #3
Meditz, Mike (2002) Brunswick, OH
B-PV 15'9" #4
Gebauer, Brad (2002) Bad Axe, MI
B-PV 15'9" #5
Landers, Mike (2002) Golden Valley, CA
B-PV 15'9" #6
Stead, David (2002) Norwell, IN
B-PV 15'3" #6
Shealy, Chase (2003) Brookland Cayce, SC
B-PV 15'3" #8 US#16 SC#2
Moore, David (2002) Miramonte, CA
B-PV 15'3" #9
Garrett, Daniel (2002) Great Bridge, VA
B-PV 14'9" #10
Rademacher, Andrew (2004) Hickory, PA
B-PV 14'9" #11
Faulkner, Randolph (2002) Smyrna, DE
B-PV 14'3.25" #12
Reagan, Mike (2002) Kettering Fairmont, OH
B-PV 14'3.25" #12
Gunnell, Damien (2002) West Brunswick, NC
B-PV 14'3.25" #14
Martin, Scott (2003) Jenks, OK
B-PV 14'3.25" #15
Troyer, Michael (2002) Newark, OH
B-PV 14'3.25" #16 OH#8
Beamer, Chad (2002) Bellevue, OH
B-PV 14'3.25" #17 OH#8
Andrews, Chad (2003) Pearce, TX
B-PV 14'3.25" #18

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DiGiorgio, Glenn (2002) Bayonne, NJ
B-SP 66'6" #1 US#1 NJ#1
Bryant, Noah (2002) Carpinteria, CA
B-SP 63'8.75" #2 US#3 CA#1
Robison, Brian (2002) Splendora, TX
B-SP 62'3" #3 US#5 TX#1
Orji, Uzoma (2002) Matawan, NJ
B-SP 62'2.25" #4
Huntzinger, Steve (2003) Robinson, VA
B-SP 60'8.75" #5 US#7 VA#1
Denbo, Will (2002) Montgomery Bell Academy, TN
B-SP 60'7.25" #6 US#8 TN#1
Miller, Dane (2002) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-SP 60'4" #7 US#9 PA#1
Pope, Lathan (2002) South Caldwell, NC
B-SP 59'11.75" #8 US#11 NC#1
Anderson, Walker (2002) Westminster, GA
B-SP 59'3.5" #9
Kuehl, Adam (2002) Monmouth, NJ
B-SP 58'6.75" #10
Meyers, Steve (2002) Conestoga, PA
B-SP 57'2.75" #11
Gullette, Omain (2002) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 56'10.25" #12
Parker, Ivan (2002) Potomac, VA
B-SP 56'3.75" #13
Hutchinson, Sean (2002) Billerica Memorial, MA
B-SP 55'10.5" #14
Traub, Drew (2002) St. Xavier, KY
B-SP 54'11" #15
Caplinger, John (2002) Wayne, OH
B-SP 54'7.5" #16
Nixon, James (2003) Great Bridge, VA
B-SP 54'1" #17
Pugh, Sean (2002) Wayne, OH
B-SP 53'7" #18 OH#3
Bassford, Roy (2002) Thomas Stone, MD
B-SP 53'4.25" #19
Pribula, Daniel (2003) Strongsville, OH
B-SP 52'6" #20 OH#5

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oxon Hill, MD
B-4x200 1:29.71 #1 US#12 MD#3
Boys Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-4x200 1:30.11 #2
Boys Relay Lawrence North, IN
B-4x200 1:31.41 #3
Boys Relay Wall, NJ
B-4x200 1:31.83 #5
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, DC
B-4x200 1:32.00 #6
Boys Relay Trenton Central, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.33 #7
Boys Relay Ewing, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.34 #8
Boys Relay Vineland, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.40 #9
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x200 1:32.54 #10
Boys Relay Nansemond River, VA
B-4x200 1:32.58 #11
Boys Relay Centreville, VA
B-4x200 1:32.81 #12
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x200 1:32.96 #13 OH#2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x400 3:19.51 #1
Boys Relay Mumford, MI
B-4x400 3:20.30 #2
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x400 3:23.78 #4
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, DC
B-4x400 3:24.28 #5 US#32 DC#1
Boys Relay Oxon Hill, MD
B-4x400 3:24.36 #6 US#33 MD#4
Boys Relay Ewing, NJ
B-4x400 3:25.19 #7 US#42 NJ#9
Boys Relay William Tennent, PA
B-4x400 3:25.39 #8 US#45 PA#4
Boys Relay Eastern Regional, NJ
B-4x400 3:25.87 #10
Boys Relay Jenks, OK
B-4x400 3:25.87 #9
Boys Relay Vineland, NJ
B-4x400 3:26.44 #11
Boys Relay Wall, NJ
B-4x400 3:26.82 #12
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x400 3:29.46 #13
Boys Relay South Lakes, VA
B-4x400 3:29.61 #14
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-4x400 3:29.64 #15

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:54.96 #1
Boys Relay Mumford, MI
B-4x800 7:58.61 #2
Boys Relay Notre Dame, NJ
B-4x800 7:59.36 #3
Boys Relay Russellville, AR
B-4x800 7:59.79 #4
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 8:00.22 #5
Boys Relay Willingboro, NJ
B-4x800 8:01.78 #6
Boys Relay North Forsyth, NC
B-4x800 8:04.46 #7 US#30 NC#1
Boys Relay Lafayette, MS
B-4x800 8:05.48 #8 US#35 MS#1
Boys Relay C. Milton Wright, MD
B-4x800 8:07.22 #9
Boys Relay Franklin, MA
B-4x800 8:09.68 #10
Boys Relay Midlothian, VA
B-4x800 8:10.93 #11
Boys Relay Manchester Central, NH
B-4x800 8:11.02 #12
Boys Relay Salesianum, DE
B-4x800 8:13.10 #13
Boys Relay Lawrence North, IN
B-4x800 8:13.35 #14
Boys Relay Philadelphia Central, PA
B-4x800 8:14.78 #15

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oakland Mills, MD
B-SMR 3:33.39 #1 US#8 MD#2
Boys Relay Mumford, MI
B-SMR 3:33.57 #2 US#10 MI#1
Boys Relay Vineland, NJ
B-SMR 3:34.88 #3 US#16 NJ#3
Boys Relay Trenton Central, NJ
B-SMR 3:36.45 #4 US#19 NJ#4
Boys Relay Wilson, CA
B-SMR 3:37.61 #5 US#22 CA#3
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-SMR 3:39.53 #7 US#30 NJ#7
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-SMR 3:39.90 #8 US#33 OH#1

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lawrence North, IN
B-DMR 10:34.07 #1 US#21 IN#1
Boys Relay Eastern Regional, NJ
B-DMR 10:34.59 #2
Boys Relay Upper Moreland, PA
B-DMR 10:35.62 #3 US#24 PA#4
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-DMR 10:36.50 #4
Boys Relay Upper Dublin, PA
B-DMR 10:37.40 #5 US#29 PA#6
Boys Relay Herndon, VA
B-DMR 10:37.72 #6 US#30 VA#1

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reed, Zenobia (2002) Lamar, TX
G-60 7.42 #1 US#2 TX#1
Bailey, Jakki (2002) Kennett, PA
G-60 7.44 #2 US#3 PA#1
Madison, Tianna (2003) Elyria, OH
G-60 7.54 #3 p US#7 OH#1
Williams, Ashlee (2002) Bishop Dunne, TX
G-60 7.57 #4 p US#8 TX#2
Gondo, Mariama (2002) Western, MD
G-60 7.69 #5 p US#19 MD#2
Oluwole, Modupeola (2004) Western Branch, VA
G-60 7.77 #6 VA#1
Williams, Kaprice (2002) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-60 7.80 # p MD#3
Warren, Nina (2004) Gaithersburg, MD
G-60 7.80 # p MD#3
Bridgeford, Janet (2004) Upper Darby, PA
G-60 7.82 # p
Morris, Junique (2002) T.C. Williams, VA
G-60 7.82 # p VA#2

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broaddus, Juanita (2003) William Penn, PA
G-200 24.51 #1 p
Salaam, Kamilah (2003) Glasgow, DE
G-200 25.02 #2 p
Conquest, Crystal (2002) Chester, PA
G-200 25.26 #3
Brooks, Takia (2002) Abington, PA
G-200 25.30 #4 p US#43 PA#12

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ponteen, Tiandra (2003) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-400 55.54 #1 US#8 MD#1
Modeste, Romona (2003) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-400 56.15 #2 US#13 MD#2
Clarke, Renee (2002) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-400 56.96 #3 p US#28 MD#3
Niako, Cynthia (2002) Stephenson, GA
G-400 57.04 #6 p US#29 GA#2
Ogbuokiri, Okechi (2003) Willingboro, NJ
G-400 57.24 #4
Anderson, LaTonya (2003) Caroline, VA
G-400 57.29 #5 US#35 VA#1
Anderson, Diane (2003) Denver East, CO
G-400 57.55 # p
Adams, Kimberly (2002) Stone Mountain, GA
G-400 57.58 # p
Smith, Christina (2003) William Penn, PA
G-400 57.82 # p
Worthington, Kandis (2003) William Penn, PA
G-400 58.13 # p
Keegan, Kristina (2003) Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
G-400 58.20 # p
Cephas, Morgan (2002) Philadelphia Central, PA
G-400 58.37 # p
Maclin, Shavonne (2002) Beaumont, OH
G-400 58.40 # p OH#1
Johnson, Erica (2002) Woodson, DC
G-400 58.54 # p
Walker, Raniyah (2002) Camden, NJ
G-400 58.54 # p
Marshall, Alexandra (2003) Detroit, MI
G-400 58.90 # p

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sullivan, Mindy Kate (2002) Coronado, TX
G-800 2:10.42 #1 US#4 TX#1
Perry, Jen (2002) Framingham, MA
G-800 2:10.93 #2 US#5 MA#1
Kostetskaya, Katya (2004) Jonesboro, AR
G-800 2:13.24 #3
Lambie, Ari (2003) Bromfield, MA
G-800 2:13.66 #4 US#14 MA#2
Kretzschmar, Yfa (2002) San Francisco University, CA
G-800 2:14.68 #5
Shelton, Kristina (2002) Mesquite, TX
G-800 2:15.65 #6 US#29 TX#4
Anyanwu, Crystal (2003) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-800 2:15.87 #7 US#30 MD#1
Menick, Ashley (2004) Brunswick, OH
G-800 2:18.19 #8 OH#1
Rupley, Devon (2004) Northville, MI
G-800 2:18.42 #9
Lewis, Lauren (2004) Southern Regional, NJ
G-800 2:18.61 #10
Crawford, Erin (2003) Hillsborough, NJ
G-800 2:19.40 #11
Welsh, Brittany (2003) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-800 2:19.74 #12 NY#25
Pall, Jessica (2003) Hopewell Valley, NJ
G-800 2:20.26 #13
Fisher, Heather (2004) Herndon, VA
G-800 2:20.39 #14 VA#2
Rodgers, Danielle (2002) Penn Wood, PA
G-800 2:20.64 #15
Infeld, Maggie (2004) Beaumont, OH
G-800 2:20.70 #16 OH#2
Johnson, Corvette (2003) Potomac, VA
G-800 2:21.12 #17 VA#3
Ippolito, Ashley (2002) New Hope-Solebury, PA
G-800 2:21.25 #18
Eyler, Rachel (2002) Ann Arbor, MI
G-800 2:21.26 #19
Stevenson, Heather (2002) East Lyme, CT
G-800 2:21.63 #20
Willever, Kate (2003) Hopewell Valley, NJ
G-800 2:21.64 #21
Slemp, Shelley (2003) Marion, VA
G-800 2:21.87 #22 VA#4

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huddle, Molly (2002) Elmira Notre Dame, NY
G-Mile 4:46.42 #1 US#1 NY#1
Bohnsack, Nikki (2004) Rockford, MI
G-Mile 4:57.10 #2 US#10 MI#1
Horowitz, Clara (2002) Oakland, CA
G-Mile 4:57.50 #3 US#13 CA#3
Dron, Chantelle (2005) Manchester Central, NH
G-Mile 5:00.22 # US#19 NH#2
Gesel, Liz (2002) Manchester Central, NH
G-Mile 5:02.06 #4
King, Loryn (2002) Saint Viator, IL
G-Mile 5:07.82 #5 US#48 IL#1
Bowman, Sarah (2005) Fauquier, VA
G-Mile 5:09.26 # US#53 VA#1
Boyd, Jennifer (2003) Hickory, VA
G-Mile 5:11.45 #6 VA#2
Isaacs, Megan (2003) Menchville, VA
G-Mile 5:11.96 #7 VA#3
Giguere, Paula (2004) Parkland, PA
G-Mile 5:13.49 #8 PA#8
Champa, Mallory (2005) Clearwater, KS
G-Mile 5:14.05 # KS#2
Goshu, Elisabeth (2005) George Washington, CO
G-Mile 5:14.54 #9 CO#1
Sampson, Kelly (2005) Renaissance, MI
G-Mile 5:15.94 # MI#2

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kaltenbach, Megan (2003) Smoky Hill, CO
G-2Mile 10:37.86 #1 US#5 CO#1
Hodgson, Laura (2002) North Central, WA
G-2Mile 10:52.74 #2 US#12 WA#1
Stanley, Laura (2002) Carolina Day, NC
G-2Mile 10:53.95 #3 US#13 NC#1
Coon, Kristen (2002) Webster-Schroeder, NY
G-2Mile 10:54.34 #4 US#15 NY#3
Blood, Nicole (2006) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-2Mile 10:59.86 #5 US#18 NY#4
Matthews, Carly (2002) Mount Tabor, NC
G-2Mile 10:59.91 #6 US#19 NC#2
Sweeney, Jamie (2002) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-2Mile 11:04.76 #7 US#22 NY#5
Danyko, Katie (2002) Sterling Heights, MI
G-2Mile 11:05.14 #8 US#24 MI#2
Salucci, Tony Lynn (2003) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-2Mile 11:09.17 #9 US#28 NY#7
Saunders, Shannon (2002) Jefferson Forest, VA
G-2Mile 11:13.06 #10 US#34 VA#2
Trauscht, Melissa (2005) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-2Mile 11:13.26 #11 US#35 NY#9
Mitchell, Adele (2005) Fort Wayne, IN
G-2Mile 11:16.03 #12 US#38 IN#1
Hornbach, Kirsten (2003) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-2Mile 11:16.67 #13 US#41 NY#11
Solomon, Ruby (2005) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-2Mile 11:17.10 #14 US#43 NY#12
Saunders, Kristin (2002) Jefferson Forest, VA
G-2Mile 11:17.56 #15 US#44 VA#3
McKaig, Alissa (2004) New Haven, IN
G-2Mile 11:19.77 #16 US#47 IN#2
Bynde, Brittnee (2006) Willingboro, NJ
G-2Mile 11:20.99 #17 NJ#4
Hart, Kristen (2004) Herndon, VA
G-2Mile 11:21.77 #18 VA#4
Huss, Amy (2003) Wyomissing Area, PA
G-2Mile 11:30.83 #19 PA#3
Jackucewicz, Briana (2009) Colts Neck, NJ
G-2Mile 11:33.07 #20 NJ#5
Rowe, Ali (2004) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-2Mile 11:34.34 #21 NY#15

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Ashlee (2002) Bishop Dunne, TX
G-60H 8.39 #1 US#1 TX#1
Howard, Vicki (2003) Montbello, CO
G-60H 8.66 #2
Davis, Candace (2003) Pioneer, MI
G-60H 8.66 #3
Quick, Ja-Lyn (2003) Menchville, VA
G-60H 8.69 #6 p US#9 VA#1
Mulkey, Janelle (2002) East Central, TX
G-60H 8.72 # p
Pickler, Julie (2002) Rowlett, TX
G-60H 8.72 #4 US#12 TX#3
Taylor, Lauren (2002) Western Branch, VA
G-60H 8.78 # US#16 VA#2
Foster, Kierra (2002) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-60H 8.78 # p US#16 FL#2
Pulliam, Chandra (2003) Hugh M Cummings, NC
G-60H 8.78 #5 US#16 NC#1
Hardin-Scott, Chanda (2003) Denver East, CO
G-60H 8.79 # p
Pickler, Diana (2002) Rowlett, TX
G-60H 8.80 # p US#19 TX#4
Judge, Aquila (2002) Scituate, MA
G-60H 9.00 # US#28 MA#1
Nesfield, Tiffany (2004) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-60H 9.01 # p US#30 MD#1
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-60H 9.04 # p
Salaam, Kamilah (2003) Glasgow, DE
G-60H 9.09 # p US#38 DE#1
Keegan, Kristina (2003) Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
G-60H 9.13 # p NJ#4
Price, Daniella (2002) Chichester, PA
G-60H 9.16 # p PA#6
Elston, Jocelyn (2002) Stephenson, GA
G-60H 9.21 # p GA#2
Colvin, Tiffany (2002) James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-60H 9.22 # OH#2
Smith, Briana (2002) Manchester, VA
G-60H 9.24 # VA#3
Mitchel, Janell (2002) Cleveland Heights, OH
G-60H 9.28 # p OH#3
Dupree, Ryanne (2002) East Central, TX
G-60H 9.29 # TX#9
Showell, Aajah (2003) Maurice J. Mcdonough, MD
G-60H 9.30 # MD#3
Muhammad, Bahiyah (2003) Chester, PA
G-60H 9.31 # p PA#8
Holloway, Beyer-Leigh (2005) North Las Vegas, NV
G-60H 9.36 # p NV#1
Wright, Tiffany (2003) Wilson, CA
G-60H 9.36 # p
Clark, Courtney (2002) Norristown Area, PA
G-60H 9.37 # p
Schenk, Lisa (2002) Jackson Memorial, NJ
G-60H 9.39 # p NJ#6
Fletcher, Tierra (2003) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-60H 9.39 # p NY#3
Hill, MacKenzie (2003) Wilson, CA
G-60H 9.40 # p
Anderson, LaTonya (2003) Caroline, VA
G-60H 9.42 # p VA#4
Martin, Chiquita (2003) Westside, SC
G-60H 9.42 # p SC#1

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-HJ 6'0" #1 US#1 PA#1
Colvin, Tiffany (2002) James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-HJ 5'9.25" # US#4 OH#1
Schenk, Lisa (2002) Jackson Memorial, NJ
G-HJ 5'7" #2 US#14 NJ#3
Marks, Rachel (2002) Canastota, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #3
Pickler, Diana (2002) Rowlett, TX
G-HJ 5'4.5" # TX#2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Madison, Tianna (2003) Elyria, OH
G-LJ 20'2.5" #1
Pickler, Julie (2002) Rowlett, TX
G-LJ 19'4" #2 US#2 TX#1
Whitmire, Kamesha (2002) Spartanburg, SC
G-LJ 19'0" #3 US#6 SC#1
Judge, Aquila (2002) Scituate, MA
G-LJ 18'11.25" #6
McLain, Erica (2004) Plano, TX
G-LJ 18'8" #4
Williams, Shauna Lee (2002) Mount Vernon, NY
G-LJ 18'7.75" #5
Pickler, Diana (2002) Rowlett, TX
G-LJ 18'6" #7 US#20 TX#3
Morgan, Chanel (2002) George Washington, CO
G-LJ 18'4.5" #8
Ammons, Elizabeth (2002) Woodside, VA
G-LJ 18'3.25" #9 US#29 VA#5
Dickman, Kara (2003) Westborough, MA
G-LJ 18'3" #10
Seward, Amy (2003) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
G-LJ 18'1.75" #11
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-LJ 18'1.5" #12
Foster, Kierra (2002) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-LJ 18'1" #13 US#36 FL#2

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-TJ 41'6" #1 US#1 PA#1
Smith, Toni (2003) Montbello, CO
G-TJ 40'1.25" #2 US#4 CO#1
Lewis, Yvette (2003) Denbigh, VA
G-TJ 39'10.75" #3 US#6 VA#2
Seward, Amy (2003) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
G-TJ 39'10.5" #4
McLain, Erica (2004) Plano, TX
G-TJ 39'9.25" #5
Moorman, Imani (2003) Amherst County, VA
G-TJ 39'1" #6 US#9 VA#4
Legree, Latoya (2002) Stephenson, GA
G-TJ 39'0.25" #7
Bynum, Jasmine (2003) Denver, CO
G-TJ 38'11" #8 US#11 CO#2
Steele, Sherina (2003) West Rowan, NC
G-TJ 37'0.25" #9
Mayo, Adrienne (2003) South Lakes, VA
G-TJ 36'10.25" #10
Johnson, Joyce (2002) Charlottesville, VA
G-TJ 36'7.5" #11
Dawkins, Sheena (2002) T Wingate Andrews, NC
G-TJ 36'5" #12
Johnson, Tyishua (2002) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-TJ 36'0.25" #13

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shepard, Samantha (2002) Weston, MA
G-PV 13'1.5" #1
Green, Jenny (2003) Grand Island, NE
G-PV 12'9.5" #2 US#3 NE#1
Lederman, Molly (2002) Newton North, MA
G-PV 12'5.5" #3
Marshalek, Stevie (2003) Kentlake, WA
G-PV 12'1.5" #4
Lindsay, Jocelyn (2002) Waynesburg Central, PA
G-PV 12'1.5" #5 US#8 PA#1
Graff, Lauren (2002) Urbana, MD
G-PV 11'1.75" #6
Wildhaber, Ashley (2002) W F West, WA
G-PV 11'1.75" #7 US#30 WA#2
LaRoche, Alicia (2002) Centreville, VA
G-PV 11'1.75" #7
Fox, Devon (2002) Norman North, OK
G-PV 11'1.75" #9
Pettine, Kathryn (2003) Westfield, VA
G-PV 11'1.75" #9 US#30 VA#2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neuberger, Lindsay (2002) Frank W. Cox, VA
G-SP 48'4" #1
Northover, Zara (2002) Sewanhaka, NY
G-SP 44'6" #2 US#9 NY#2
Fazekas, Kelly (2003) Northern Valley Demarest, NJ
G-SP 43'11.75" #3
Fazekas, Jessica (2002) Northern Valley Demarest, NJ
G-SP 43'10" #4
Wilson, Nicola (2002) Trenton Central, NJ
G-SP 43'9.75" #5
Evans, Tiffany (2003) Garfield, VA
G-SP 42'0" #6
Griffin, Crystal (2003) Hershey, PA
G-SP 41'10" #7
Gullatte, Ronda (2002) Sprayberry, GA
G-SP 41'7.75" #8 US#28 GA#1
Burnett, Beverly (2002) Hugh M Cummings, NC
G-SP 40'11.75" #9 US#40 NC#1
Bradshaw, Allison (2002) Pomperaug Regional, CT
G-SP 40'4" #10
Kearney, Jocelyn (2002) Lakewood, NJ
G-SP 39'8.75" #11
Hernandez, Christina (2003) A C Reynolds, NC
G-SP 39'5.25" #12
Silva, Talita (2004) Raritan, NJ
G-SP 38'9" #13

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x200 1:41.00 #1
Girls Relay Willingboro, NJ
G-4x200 1:42.87 #2
Girls Relay Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
G-4x200 1:43.73 #3
Girls Relay Gar-Field, VA
G-4x200 1:44.44 #4
Girls Relay Camden, NJ
G-4x200 1:44.58 #5
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x200 1:44.66 #6
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x200 1:46.03 #7
Girls Relay Glasgow, DE
G-4x200 1:46.54 #8 DE#1
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, DC
G-4x200 1:46.88 #9
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, NJ
G-4x200 1:47.01 #10
Girls Relay Amherst County, VA
G-4x200 1:47.32 #11
Girls Relay Oxon Hill, MD
G-4x200 1:47.35 #12 MD#8
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x200 1:47.49 #13

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-4x400 3:48.59 #1 US#6 PA#1
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x400 3:50.67 #2
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-4x400 3:52.03 #3
Girls Relay Willingboro, NJ
G-4x400 3:56.03 #4
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x400 4:00.34 #5 US#34 OH#1
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, NJ
G-4x400 4:00.37 #6
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x400 4:00.45 #7
Girls Relay Camden, NJ
G-4x400 4:01.19 #8 US#37 NJ#3
Girls Relay Stephenson, GA
G-4x400 4:01.74 #9 US#41 GA#1
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, DC
G-4x400 4:04.45 #10
Girls Relay Woodside, VA
G-4x400 4:05.44 #11
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x400 4:05.54 #12 OH#2
Girls Relay Great Valley, PA
G-4x400 4:05.56 #13
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x400 4:05.62 #14 PA#11
Girls Relay Cave Spring, VA
G-4x400 4:05.84 #15
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x400 4:09.69 #16 WA#1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bromfield, MA
G-4x800 9:14.37 #1 US#4 MA#1
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x800 9:20.41 #2 US#9 NY#6
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x800 9:33.10 #4

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-SMR 3:59.62 #1 US#3 CA#1
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-SMR 4:00.94 #2 US#4 MD#1
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-SMR 4:05.07 #3 US#7 PA#1
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-SMR 4:10.94 #4 US#11 OH#1
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, NJ
G-SMR 4:11.19 #5 US#13 NJ#1
Girls Relay Potomac, VA
G-SMR 4:11.86 #6 US#15 VA#1
Girls Relay Hillsborough, NJ
G-SMR 4:15.90 #7 US#22 NJ#3
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-SMR 4:18.81 #8 VA#2
Girls Relay Great Valley, PA
G-SMR 4:19.11 #9 PA#2
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-SMR 4:19.39 #10 WA#1

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-DMR 12:04.89 #1 US#4 MI#1
Girls Relay Manchester Central, NH
G-DMR 12:08.45 #2 US#5 NH#1
Girls Relay Jenks, OK
G-DMR 12:12.49 #3 US#7 OK#1
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, NJ
G-DMR 12:26.42 #4
Girls Relay Council Rock North, PA
G-DMR 12:27.48 #5 US#21 PA#2
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-DMR 12:30.55 #6 US#24 PA#3
Girls Relay Nazareth Area, PA
G-DMR 12:33.28 #7 US#28 PA#4
Girls Relay Columbia, NJ
G-DMR 12:34.10 #8 US#29 NJ#8
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-DMR 12:40.83 #9 US#38 PA#5
Girls Relay East Lyme, CT
G-DMR 12:47.03 #10 US#48 CT#1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State