|
B-55
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Young, Bobby (2003) |
Mt. Pleasant, RI | B-55 | 6.47 #1 | US#27 RI#1 |
Walker, Kenneth (2003) |
Bloomfield, CT | B-55 | 6.48 # | p |
Sheets, Kory (2004) |
Bloomfield, CT | B-55 | 6.53 #2 |
B-300
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Young, Bobby (2003) |
Mt. Pleasant, RI | B-300 | 34.89 #1 | US#11 RI#1 |
Greigre, Hafiz (2003) |
Attleboro, MA | B-300 | 35.10 #2 | |
Saltzman, Dan (2003) |
Foxborough, MA | B-300 | 35.24 #3 | |
Cooper, Clint (2003) |
Bridgewater-Raynham Reg, MA | B-300 | 35.76 #4 |
B-600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brown, Russell (2003) |
Hanover, NH | B-600 | 1:19.41 #1 | US#1 NH#1 |
Doherty, John (2003) |
Dartmouth, MA | B-600 | 1:22.14 #2 | |
Reed, Aaron (2003) |
Wayland, MA | B-600 | 1:22.37 #3 | US#15 MA#4 |
Steinhauser, Chadd (2004) |
Westford Academy, MA | B-600 | 1:22.40 #4 | |
Lopez-Pitts, Roscell (2003) |
Mashpee, MA | B-600 | 1:22.58 #5 | US#17 MA#5 |
Sweeney, Patrick (2003) |
Wilton, CT | B-600 | 1:23.92 #6 | |
Vail, Brian (2004) |
Deering, ME | B-600 | 1:24.35 #7 | US#43 ME#1 |
Jalloh, Ibrahim (2004) |
Madison Park, MA | B-600 | 1:24.99 #8 |
B-1000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Krouse, Nick (2004) |
St. John's High, MA | B-1000 | 2:32.56 #1 | |
McKenna, Owen (2003) |
Xavier, CT | B-1000 | 2:33.66 #2 | US#29 CT#2 |
Riley, Devin (2003) |
Rutland, VT | B-1000 | 2:35.22 #3 | |
Kennedy, Michael (2003) |
Staples, CT | B-1000 | 2:35.51 #4 | US#49 CT#5 |
Steinhauser, Chadd (2004) |
Westford Academy, MA | B-1000 | 2:35.62 #5 | US#52 MA#8 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Chapman, Reynolds (2003) |
Griswold, CT | B-1600 | 4:15.55 #1 | US#4 CT#1 |
Coombs, Gavin (2004) |
Griswold, CT | B-1600 | 4:17.84 #2 | US#10 CT#2 |
Clark, Matt (2003) |
Barnstable, MA | B-1600 | 4:18.53 #3 | US#14 MA#1 |
Shaw, Phil (2003) |
Andover, MA | B-1600 | 4:21.84 #4 | US#25 MA#2 |
Giddings, Eric (2005) |
South Portland, ME | B-1600 | 4:23.38 #5 | US#30 ME#1 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Quigley, Sean (2003) |
Arch Williams, MA | B-3200 | 9:19.87 #1 | US#8 MA#1 |
Pizzonia, Chase (2004) |
Darien, CT | B-3200 | 9:26.93 #2 | US#19 CT#2 |
Olivier, Mark (2003) |
Fitch, CT | B-3200 | 9:28.25 #6 | US#23 CT#4 |
Haji, Ahmed (2004) |
Conard, CT | B-3200 | 9:29.66 #3 | |
Murphy, David (2003) |
Bishop Hendricken, RI | B-3200 | 9:30.37 #4 | US#24 RI#1 |
Thorne, Cory (2005) |
Portsmouth, NH | B-3200 | 9:31.05 #5 | US#28 NH#1 |
Foley, Ian (2003) |
Joel Barlow, CT | B-3200 | 9:32.25 #7 | US#30 CT#5 |
B-55H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Harris, Jerome (2003) |
Hamden, CT | B-55H | 7.45 #1 | US#15 CT#1 |
Yudehweh, Gbaa (2004) |
Hope, RI | B-55H | 7.45 #2 | US#15 RI#1 |
Foster, Vladimir (2003) |
Bunnell, CT | B-55H | 7.66 #3 | |
Garcia, Jon (2003) |
Stoneham, MA | B-55H | 7.68 #8 | p US#44 MA#1 |
Berg, Sean (2003) |
Fitch, CT | B-55H | 7.70 #4 | |
Myles, James (2004) |
Merrimack, NH | B-55H | 7.73 #5 | NH#2 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Foster, Vladimir (2003) |
Bunnell, CT | B-HJ | 6'6" #1 | |
Gadbois, Trey (2003) |
Portland, ME | B-HJ | 6'6" #2 | |
Burbank, Dana (2003) |
North Andover, MA | B-HJ | 6'6" #3 | |
Hutcherson, Daniel (2003) |
New London, CT | B-HJ | 6'6" #4 | |
Louissaint, Josue (2004) |
Madison Park, MA | B-HJ | 6'4" #5 | |
Marks, Khalil (2003) |
Windsor, CT | B-HJ | 6'4" #6 | |
Morse, Jeremy (2004) |
Ashland, MA | B-HJ | 6'4" #7 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lopez-Pitts, Roscell (2003) |
Mashpee, MA | B-LJ | 22'2.5" #1 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Zagura, Matthew (2003) |
Ellington, CT | B-SP | 53'9.75" #1 | |
Williams, Emilio (2003) |
Haverhill, MA | B-SP | 53'1.75" #2 | MA#4 |
Maloney, James (2003) |
La Salle Academy, RI | B-SP | 52'9.5" #3 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Bridgewater-Raynham Reg, MA | B-4x200 | 1:32.36 #1 | US#56 MA#3 |
Boys Relay |
St. John's Prep, MA | B-4x200 | 1:32.56 #2 | MA#4 |
Boys Relay |
Mark T. Sheehan, CT | B-4x200 | 1:32.64 #3 | CT#2 |
Boys Relay |
Foxborough, MA | B-4x200 | 1:32.69 #4 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Central Catholic, MA | B-4x400 | 3:25.10 #1 | US#36 MA#1 |
Boys Relay |
Wayland, MA | B-4x400 | 3:26.76 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Brockton, MA | B-4x400 | 3:27.62 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Xaverian Brothers, MA | B-4x400 | 3:28.22 #4 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Deering, ME | B-4x800 | 7:53.50 #1 | US#5 ME#1 |
Boys Relay |
Newton North, MA | B-4x800 | 8:03.81 #2 | US#25 MA#2 |
Boys Relay |
St. John's Prep, MA | B-4x800 | 8:04.89 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Boston College, MA | B-4x800 | 8:14.00 #4 | MA#4 |
G-55
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bolt, Danielle (2003) |
Brookline, MA | G-55 | 7.20 #1 | p |
G-300
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stevenson, Natasha (2003) |
Haverhill, MA | G-300 | 39.74 #1 | US#9 MA#1 |
Fogarty, Alison (2004) |
La Salle Academy, RI | G-300 | 40.23 #2 | US#26 RI#1 |
Hubbard, Ashley (2004) |
Marshfield, MA | G-300 | 40.24 #3 | |
Graves-Fulgham, Mandela (2005) |
Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA | G-300 | 40.67 #4 | |
Green, Sharele (2005) |
New London, CT | G-300 | 40.73 #5 | US#35 CT#2 |
Price, Amber (2003) |
Westerly, RI | G-300 | 40.82 #6 | US#38 RI#2 |
Gattison, Mallory (2003) |
Career Magnet, CT | G-300 | 40.92 #7 | |
Smith, Corilynn (2004) |
Ipswich, MA | G-300 | 41.50 #8 | |
Harrison, Krystle (2003) |
Hamden, CT | G-300 | 41.58 #9 | |
Eures, Denise (2004) |
Bishop Feehan, MA | G-300 | 41.84 #10 |
G-600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Heitkamp, Mary (2004) |
Fair Haven Ud, VT | G-600 | 1:33.76 #1 | MR US#6 VT#1 |
Weismann, Vicki (2005) |
Wachusett Regional, MA | G-600 | 1:35.49 #2 | US#14 MA#1 |
Wilcox, Elizabeth (2005) |
Mt Ararat, ME | G-600 | 1:35.93 #3 | US#16 ME#1 |
Cuozzo, Allison (2006) |
King Philip, MA | G-600 | 1:36.35 #4 | US#17 MA#2 |
Doyle, Lindsey (2004) |
Wayland, MA | G-600 | 1:36.92 #5 | US#22 MA#4 |
Sloan, Caroline (2003) |
Farmington, CT | G-600 | 1:38.41 #6 | |
Casper, Stephanie (2003) |
Andover, MA | G-600 | 1:38.44 #7 | |
Rozier, Julia (2004) |
Fitch, CT | G-600 | 1:38.70 #8 | US#41 CT#4 |
Dellavolpe, Lauren (2003) |
Danbury, CT | G-600 | 1:38.73 #9 | US#44 CT#5 |
Haley, Rebecca (2004) |
Dover, NH | G-600 | 1:39.52 #10 | NH#2 |
DeIngenis, Dana (2003) |
Bay View, RI | G-600 | 1:39.70 #11 | RI#2 |
Hutchinson, Christa (2004) |
Falmouth, MA | G-600 | 1:39.89 #12 | |
Staid, Andrea (2003) |
Lowell, MA | G-600 | 1:39.99 #13 |
G-1000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lambie, Ari (2003) |
Bromfield, MA | G-1000 | 2:52.71 #1 | |
Yates, Carolyn (2004) |
Toll Gate, RI | G-1000 | 2:55.21 #2 | US#10 RI#1 |
Gawrych, Samantha (2006) |
Westerly, RI | G-1000 | 2:55.75 #3 | US#13 RI#2 |
Rapalee, Hannah (2005) |
Silver Lake, MA | G-1000 | 2:57.31 #4 | US#16 MA#3 |
Miner, Kristina (2003) |
Suffield, CT | G-1000 | 2:58.98 #5 | US#22 CT#3 |
Chapman, Abby (2004) |
Greely, ME | G-1000 | 2:59.61 #6 | US#24 ME#1 |
Farley, Oriana (2003) |
Hampden Academy, ME | G-1000 | 3:01.64 #7 | US#38 ME#2 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Owen, Meghan (2003) |
Killingly, CT | G-1600 | 4:56.62 #1 | US#5 CT#1 |
Flinn, Jessica (2003) |
Timberlane Regional, NH | G-1600 | 4:57.89 #2 | US#7 NH#1 |
Donaldson, Lindsay (2004) |
Lincoln-Sudbury, MA | G-1600 | 4:58.28 #3 | US#8 MA#1 |
Sadowski, Abbey (2003) |
Griswold, CT | G-1600 | 5:00.54 #4 | US#11 CT#2 |
Rinderle, Allyson (2006) |
Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA | G-1600 | 5:01.39 #5 | US#13 MA#2 |
Clark, Heather (2003) |
Brewer, ME | G-1600 | 5:04.51 #6 | US#20 ME#1 |
Carlson, Elizabeth (2003) |
Lincoln, RI | G-1600 | 5:10.39 #7 | RI#1 |
Sanborn, Kathleen (2004) |
Rutland, VT | G-1600 | 5:11.68 #8 | VT#1 |
Giddings, Andrea (2003) |
South Portland, ME | G-1600 | 5:13.35 #9 | ME#2 |
Powell, Sara (2003) |
Oliver Ames, MA | G-1600 | 5:14.37 #10 | MA#3 |
Laakso, Christine (2004) |
Fitchburg, MA | G-1600 | 5:14.42 #11 | MA#4 |
Beck, Catherine (2004) |
Holliston, MA | G-1600 | 5:14.78 #12 | MA#5 |
Lyons, Kerri (2006) |
Wilton, CT | G-1600 | 5:14.91 #13 | CT#5 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bryson, Catherine (2003) |
Hanover, NH | G-3200 | 10:46.47 #1 | US#3 NH#1 |
Schumacher, Amie (2006) |
Holy Cross, CT | G-3200 | 10:50.28 #2 | US#6 CT#1 |
Millette, Nicole (2003) |
East Greenwich, RI | G-3200 | 10:50.32 #3 | US#7 RI#1 |
G-55H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Riel, Tianna (2004) |
Hopkinton, MA | G-55H | 8.16 #1 | US#15 MA#1 |
Hill, Kasey (2003) |
North Country Union, VT | G-55H | 8.26 #2 | |
McDevitt, Chrissy (2003) |
Nonnewaug, CT | G-55H | 8.30 #3 | US#25 CT#1 |
Sherman, Kate (2005) |
Dennis-Yarmouth, MA | G-55H | 8.44 #4 | US#42 MA#2 |
Quarles, Kish (2004) |
Pinkerton Academy, NH | G-55H | 8.56 #8 | p NH#1 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rossini, Shawna (2003) |
Holliston, MA | G-HJ | 5'6" #1 | |
Regan, Julie (2003) |
Marblehead, MA | G-HJ | 5'4" #2 | |
Dwyer, Lexi (2003) |
Swampscott, MA | G-HJ | 5'4" #3 | |
Sherman, Kate (2005) |
Dennis-Yarmouth, MA | G-HJ | 5'4" #3 | |
Hatch, Erin (2003) |
Thornton Academy, ME | G-HJ | 5'4" #5 | |
Harlow, Jen (2003) |
Bridgewater-Raynham Reg, MA | G-HJ | 5'4" #5 | |
Zimmerman, Danielle (2003) |
Brunswick, ME | G-HJ | 5'4" #7 | ME#1 |
Blamy, Crystal (2003) |
Fall Mountain Regional, NH | G-HJ | 5'4" #8 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dickman, Kara (2003) |
Westborough, MA | G-LJ | 18'11.5" #1 | |
Riel, Tianna (2004) |
Hopkinton, MA | G-LJ | 18'5" #2 | US#29 MA#2 |
Wernik, Sarah (2006) |
Northampton, MA | G-LJ | 17'6.75" #3 | MA#5 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jeffers, Stephanie (2003) |
Barnstable, MA | G-SP | 43'11.5" #1 | US#9 MA#1 |
Parker, Lacey-Ann (2003) |
Ledyard, CT | G-SP | 41'8.75" #2 | |
Strayhorn, Shawna (2003) |
Francis T. Maloney, CT | G-SP | 39'9.5" #3 | CT#2 |
Madden, Sue (2003) |
Reading Memorial, MA | G-SP | 39'8" #4 | |
Cunningham, Grace (2003) |
Notre Dame Academy, MA | G-SP | 38'11" #5 | |
Guy, Stephanie (2004) |
Foxborough, MA | G-SP | 38'8.25" #6 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Brockton, MA | G-4x200 | 1:45.16 #1 | MR US#43 MA#1 |
Girls Relay |
Marshfield, MA | G-4x200 | 1:45.29 #2 | US#44 MA#2 |
Girls Relay |
Newton North, MA | G-4x200 | 1:45.83 #3 | US#52 MA#3 |
Girls Relay |
Newton South, MA | G-4x200 | 1:46.63 #4 | MA#4 |
Girls Relay |
Haverhill, MA | G-4x200 | 1:46.98 #5 | MA#5 |
Girls Relay |
La Salle Academy, RI | G-4x200 | 1:47.48 #6 | RI#1 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Westerly, RI | G-4x400 | 3:47.94 #1 | MR US#5 RI#1 |
Girls Relay |
Dennis-Yarmouth, MA | G-4x400 | 4:02.56 #2 | US#44 MA#1 |
Girls Relay |
Central Catholic, MA | G-4x400 | 4:03.35 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Ipswich, MA | G-4x400 | 4:05.84 #4 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Ridgefield, WA | G-4x800 | 9:37.64 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Bromfield, MA | G-4x800 | 9:39.21 #2 | US#36 MA#1 |
Girls Relay |
Masuk, CT | G-4x800 | 9:45.52 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Greely, ME | G-4x800 | 9:46.97 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Franklin, MA | G-4x800 | 9:48.36 #5 |
Link directly to this page