Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PTFCA Statemeet
Date: 2003-03-01
Season: 2003 Indoor
Location: PSU, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Andrew (2004) North Hills, PA
B-60 6.90 #1 US#17 PA#2
Gregory, Al (2003) Pennsbury, PA
B-60 6.92 #2 p US#21 PA#3
Staten, Bobby (2004) Bethelehem, PA
B-60 7.01 #3

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henderson, Matt (2003) North Penn, PA
B-200 22.36 #1 US#46 PA#2
Robinson, Tracy (2004) Henderson, PA
B-200 22.36 #2 US#46 PA#2
Eckman, Drew (2003) Oxford Area, PA
B-200 22.46 #3 US#56 PA#4

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eckman, Drew (2003) Oxford Area, PA
B-400 47.65 #1 US#4 PA#1
Mills, Cowin (2004) Abington, PA
B-400 48.61 #2 US#13 PA#2
Hegedus, Tony (2003) Southern Fulton, PA
B-400 49.13 #3 US#23 PA#3
Lanyi, Ryan (2003) Emmaus, PA
B-400 50.13 #4 US#49 PA#4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kessler, Chris (2003) Sun Valley, PA
B-800 1:54.45 #1 US#11 PA#2
Korich, Mark (2003) Springfield, PA
B-800 1:55.29 #2
Ference, Bill (2003) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-800 1:56.06 #3 US#28 PA#3
Franczuszki, Ben (2003) Great Valley, PA
B-800 1:57.04 #4 US#41 PA#4
Davidson, Andrew (2003) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-800 1:57.11 #5 US#43 PA#5
Rendler, Bernie (2003) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-800 1:57.49 #6 US#54 PA#6
Bowles, Eric (2004) Upper Dublin, PA
B-800 1:58.36 #7 US#67 PA#7
Dalke, Sam (2003) Radnor, PA
B-800 1:58.82 #8 US#80 PA#9
Fritz, Josh (2003) Northwestern, PA
B-800 1:58.85 #9 US#82 PA#10

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Korich, Mark (2003) Springfield, PA
B-Mile 4:17.88 #1 US#23 PA#1
Syrnick, Mike (2004) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-Mile 4:21.96 #2 US#55 PA#4
Spooner, Chris (2004) Lewisburg, PA
B-Mile 4:23.86 #3 US#72 PA#6
Breisch, Adam (2003) Quakertown, PA
B-Mile 4:24.12 #4
Booth, Mike (2004) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-Mile 4:24.87 #5 US#84 PA#7
Meyer, Robbie (2003) St Marys Area, PA
B-Mile 4:24.94 #6 US#85 PA#8

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Neill, Tim (2004) St. Joseph's Prep, PA
B-3000 8:46.49 #1 US#8 PA#1
Kenny, Mike (2004) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-3000 8:48.03 #2 US#9 PA#2
Philbin, Pat (2003) Cedar Cliff, PA
B-3000 8:48.80 #3 US#10 PA#3
Cartwright, Jon (2003) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-3000 8:57.32 #4 PA#5

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lowry, Dior (2003) King Martin Luther, PA
B-60H 8.05 #1 US#18 PA#1
Colligan, Shawn (2003) Bradford Area, PA
B-60H 8.27 #2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pickens, Carson (2003) Germantown Friends , PA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Hicks, Andre (2004) Harrisburg, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Cave, Juan (2005) St. Joseph's Prep, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Taylor, Blake (2003) Methacton, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Evak, Tanner (2004) State College Area, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #5 US#23 PA#4
Quillman, Travis (2003) Wyomissing Area, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Fritz, Ryan (2005) Octorara Area, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Graham, Frankie (2003) Reading, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #8
Littlejohn, Calvin (2006) Butler, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gregory, Al (2003) Pennsbury, PA
B-LJ 23'10.5" #1 US#3 PA#1
James, Jamal (2003) Central Dauphin, PA
B-LJ 22'10" #2 US#23 PA#3
Gray, Jordan (2003) Butler, PA
B-LJ 21'10.5" #3 PA#6

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitehead, Mike (2003) Norristown Area, PA
B-TJ 47'2.5" #1
Marshall, Dante (2003) Hickory, PA
B-TJ 46'6" #2
Taylor, Blake (2003) Methacton, PA
B-TJ 46'1" #3
Dexter, Marques (2003) Central, PA
B-TJ 45'0.75" #4 US#50 PA#6
Rivers, Galen (2003) Great Valley, PA
B-TJ 44'9.5" #5
Jacques, Dan (2004) North Penn, PA
B-TJ 44'6.5" #6 PA#9
Smith, Clarence (2005) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 44'1" #7 PA#10
Smith, Josh (2003) Selinsgrove Area, PA
B-TJ 44'0" #8

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rademacher, Andrew (2004) Hickory, PA
B-PV 15'6" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Suber, Tyree (2004) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 63'4.25" #1 US#3 PA#1
McDade, Bob (2003) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-SP 57'2.5" #2 US#25 PA#3
Pohlet, Bruce (2003) LaSalle, PA
B-SP 54'0" #3
Tyson, Steve (2004) Upper Merion, PA
B-SP 53'2.5" #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x200 1:31.22 #1 US#25 PA#1
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x200 1:31.94 #2 US#43 PA#4
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x200 1:32.00 #3 US#45 PA#5
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x200 1:32.31 #4 US#53 PA#6
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x200 1:32.33 #5 US#54 PA#7
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x200 1:32.74 #6 PA#8
Boys Relay Philadelphia Central, PA
B-4x200 1:32.93 #7 PA#9
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x200 1:32.93 #8 PA#9

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:22.22 #1 US#15 PA#1
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x400 3:26.24 #2 US#44 PA#3
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x400 3:26.48 #3 US#47 PA#4
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x400 3:26.89 #4 US#52 PA#5
Boys Relay Southern Fulton, PA
B-4x400 3:27.10 #5 US#54 PA#6
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x400 3:27.15 #6 US#55 PA#7
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x400 3:27.43 #7 US#60 PA#8
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:27.73 #8 US#65 PA#9

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Msgr Bonner, PA
B-4x800 8:03.18 #1 US#23 PA#2
Boys Relay Immaculata-LaSalle, FL
B-4x800 8:04.67 #2 US#28 FL#2
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x800 8:04.89 #3 US#29 PA#3
Boys Relay Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-4x800 8:06.95 #4 US#34 PA#4
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 8:07.91 #5 US#39 PA#5
Boys Relay Philadelphia Central, PA
B-4x800 8:08.75 #6 US#44 PA#6
Boys Relay Upper Moreland, PA
B-4x800 8:11.41 #7 US#53 PA#7
Boys Relay Lewisburg, PA
B-4x800 8:11.94 #8 US#55 PA#8
Boys Relay Exeter, NH
B-4x800 8:12.01 #9 NH#1
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 8:12.36 #10 PA#9
Boys Relay Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-4x800 8:13.48 #11 PA#10
Boys Relay William Tennent, PA
B-4x800 8:14.57 #12 PA#11

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bridgeford, Jannea (2004) Upper Darby, PA
G-60 7.59 #1 US#15 PA#1
Nwaneshiudu, Chioma (2003) Penn Wood, PA
G-60 7.72 #2
Broaddus, Juanita (2003) William Penn, PA
G-60 7.76 #3

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broaddus, Juanita (2003) William Penn, PA
G-200 24.35 #1
Simkins, Krista (2005) Wissahickon, PA
G-200 24.72 #2 US#18 PA#2
Leach, Nicole (2005) West Catholic, PA
G-200 24.75 #3 US#20 PA#3
Smith, Christina (2003) William Penn, PA
G-200 24.88 #4 US#25 PA#4
Batts, Pilar (2004) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-200 25.14 #5 US#41 PA#5

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broaddus, Juanita (2003) William Penn, PA
G-400 54.52 #1 US#4 PA#2
Leach, Nicole (2005) West Catholic, PA
G-400 54.91 #2 US#7 PA#3
Smith, Christina (2003) William Penn, PA
G-400 55.12 #3 US#10 PA#4
Simkins, Krista (2005) Wissahickon, PA
G-400 55.68 #4 US#13 PA#5
Downer, Stacy (2003) Dobbins/Randolph Avt, PA
G-400 57.51 #5 US#38 PA#6
Moody, Erica (2004) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-400 58.20 #6 US#59 PA#8
Cronin, Stacey (2003) Archbishop Wood, PA
G-400 58.22 #7 US#60 PA#9
Epps, Krystal (2003) Butler, PA
G-400 58.47 #8 PA#10

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Latavia (2006) West Catholic, PA
G-800 2:13.55 #1
Klaas, Caitlin (2005) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-800 2:14.35 #2 US#18 PA#3
Erby, Nicole (2003) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-800 2:14.97 #3 US#23 PA#4
McDonald, Kimarra (2005) Lower Merion, PA
G-800 2:15.31 #4
Powell, Rebecca (2003) Pennsbury, PA
G-800 2:15.51 #5 US#28 PA#5
Hutchinson, Megan (2004) Quakertown, PA
G-800 2:16.46 #6 US#35 PA#6
Roberts, Sarah (2004) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-800 2:17.09 #7 US#40 PA#7
Johnson, Rachel (2003) Girls, PA
G-800 2:17.33 #8 US#44 PA#8
Cameron, Julie (2003) Upper Saint Clair, PA
G-800 2:18.25 #9 PA#10
Pinzini, Maressa (2004) Cheltenham, PA
G-800 2:18.85 #10 PA#11
Taggart, Jamie (2004) North Penn, PA
G-800 2:19.37 #11 PA#13

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ricci, Janine (2003) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-Mile 5:03.50 #1 US#34 PA#1
Huss, Debbie (2003) Wyomissing Area, PA
G-Mile 5:04.60 #2 US#38 PA#3
Wetzel, Ashleigh (2003) Lewisburg, PA
G-Mile 5:08.78 #3 US#54 PA#4
Kelly, Amy (2004) St. Huberts, PA
G-Mile 5:09.49 #4 US#57 PA#6
Bishop, Meghan (2003) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-Mile 5:09.49 #5 US#57 PA#6
Cameron, Julie (2003) Upper Saint Clair, PA
G-Mile 5:10.45 #6 PA#8
O'Dea, Nicole (2003) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-Mile 5:15.27 #7 PA#10
Schopf, Danielle (2003) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-Mile 5:15.64 #8 PA#11
Gray, Jen (2004) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-Mile 5:15.85 #9 PA#13

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kruger, Emily (2003) Lampeter-Strasburg, PA
G-3000 9:59.88 #1 US#4 PA#1
Papin, Rachel (2003) St. Huberts, PA
G-3000 10:13.92 #2 US#15 PA#2
Ricci, Janine (2003) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-3000 10:20.37 #3
Kelly, Ashley (2004) Bensalem, PA
G-3000 10:25.05 #4 US#25 PA#4
Koons, Frances (2004) Central Catholic, PA
G-3000 10:27.99 #5 US#30 PA#6
Bowles, Lauren (2005) Upper Dublin, PA
G-3000 10:28.90 #6 US#35 PA#7
Papenberg, Kate (2004) Red Lion Area, PA
G-3000 10:35.09 #7 PA#9

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Christina (2003) William Penn, PA
G-60H 8.91 #1 p US#26 PA#1
Lepley, Emily (2003) Lewistown Area, PA
G-60H 8.93 #2 p US#28 PA#3
Reed, Julianna (2003) Hampton, PA
G-60H 9.06 #3 US#40 PA#5
Snell, Sha-tira (2005) Penn Hills, PA
G-60H 9.26 #4
Ramirez, Valerie (2003) Archbishop Ryan, PA
G-60H 9.29 # p PA#9
Orr, Jess (2003) Garden Spot, PA
G-60H 9.30 #5 p PA#10
Prescott, Shannon (2004) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-60H 9.30 #8 p PA#10

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Natalie (2005) Boyertown, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #1 US#20 PA#1
Markel, Kim (2003) North Allegheny, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 PA#4
Barnett, Stacy (2003) Conwell Egan, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #3 PA#4
Hartman, Julie (2003) Nazareth Area, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #3 PA#4
Redding, Caitlin (2003) Penncrest, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #3 PA#4
Yon, Shannon (2004) North Allegheny, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wells, Angela (2004) Gratz Simon, PA
G-LJ 18'0.75" #1
Tetkowski, Denise (2003) Archbishop Ryan, PA
G-LJ 17'10.5" #2
Lawrence, Sammandi (2003) Upper Darby, PA
G-LJ 17'9.75" #3 PA#6

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Angela (2003) West Philadelphia, PA
G-TJ 38'3.25" #1 US#20 PA#1
Baptiste, Alex (2004) Wissahickon, PA
G-TJ 37'10.25" #2 US#27 PA#2
Ensslen, Sarah (2003) Downingtown West, PA
G-TJ 37'10" #3 US#28 PA#3
Smith, Nicole (2005) McDowell, PA
G-TJ 37'2.5" #4 US#41 PA#4
Mondie, Ashley (2003) Hershey, PA
G-TJ 36'6.25" #5 US#60 PA#6
Brown, Kellie (2003) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 36'4.5" #6 PA#7
Wolfe, Brooke (2003) Pennridge, PA
G-TJ 36'4" #7
Edrington, Rochelle (2003) Harrisburg, PA
G-TJ 36'3.75" #8 PA#8
Goetz, Jessica (2003) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 36'2.5" #9 PA#9

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Regan, Lindsay (2006) Easton, PA
G-PV 11'3" #1
Regan, Courtney (2004) Easton, PA
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rorabaugh, Kim (2003) Purchase Line, PA
G-SP 40'5.5" #1 US#30 PA#2
Gmiter, Diane (2003) Laurel Highlands, PA
G-SP 39'6" #2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x200 1:41.59 #1
Girls Relay Archbishop Ryan, PA
G-4x200 1:42.07 #2 US#13 PA#4
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-4x200 1:42.35 #3
Girls Relay Gratz Simon, PA
G-4x200 1:42.76 #4
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x200 1:42.77 #5 US#25 PA#5
Girls Relay Wissahickon, PA
G-4x200 1:44.18 #6 US#34 PA#6
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x200 1:46.28 #7
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x200 1:46.46 #8 PA#7
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x200 1:47.28 #9 PA#8
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x200 1:47.34 #10 PA#9
Girls Relay Henderson, PA
G-4x200 1:47.45 #11 PA#10
Girls Relay Schenley, PA
G-4x200 1:47.46 #12 PA#11

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x400 3:52.55 #1
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-4x400 3:55.36 #2
Girls Relay Archbishop Ryan, PA
G-4x400 4:01.11 #3 US#38 PA#3
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-4x400 4:03.64 #4 US#49 PA#4
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x400 4:04.70 #5 US#54 PA#6
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x400 4:05.46 #6
Girls Relay Gratz Simon, PA
G-4x400 4:05.72 #7 PA#7
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x400 4:05.79 #8 PA#8
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 4:06.25 #9 PA#9
Girls Relay Dobbins/Randolph Avt, PA
G-4x400 4:06.67 #10 PA#10

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-4x800 9:20.93 #1 US#8 PA#1
Girls Relay Haverford, PA
G-4x800 9:21.73 #2 US#9 PA#2
Girls Relay Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-4x800 9:28.23 #3 US#16 PA#3
Girls Relay Downingtown West, PA
G-4x800 9:31.86 #4 US#20 PA#4
Girls Relay Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:32.20 #5 US#21 PA#5
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x800 9:34.35 #6
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-4x800 9:35.84 #7 US#29 PA#7
Girls Relay St. Huberts, PA
G-4x800 9:40.02 #8 US#41 PA#8
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:44.41 #9 US#55 PA#9
Girls Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:45.03 #10 US#57 PA#10
Girls Relay Wyomissing Area, PA
G-4x800 9:46.02 #11 PA#11
Girls Relay Radnor, PA
G-4x800 9:47.22 #12 PA#12


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State