Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A State OUT
Date: 2003-05-31
Season: 2003 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Leon (2005) Pasco, WA
B-100 10.74 #1 WA#1 w(-0.14)
Jackson, Leon (2005) Pasco, WA
B-100 10.79 #1 pre w(-0.03)
Nelson, Jarrell (2003) Olympic, WA
B-100 10.95 #2 WA#3 w(-0.14)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelson, Jarrell (2003) Olympic, WA
B-200 22.07 #1 WA#2 w(-1.47)
Love, Alexis (2003) Davis, WA
B-200 22.33 #2 WA#4 w(-1.47)
Nelson, Jarrell (2003) Olympic, WA
B-200 22.42 #1 pre w(-2.22)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Horton, Calvin (2003) Stadium, WA
B-400 48.96 #1 pre WA#5
Tyson, Dan (2005) Ballard, WA
B-400 49.07 #2 pre WA#6
Harcourt, Alex (2003) Kentridge, WA
B-400 49.19 #1 WA#7
Bailey, Ken (2003) Puyallup, WA
B-400 49.21 #3 pre WA#8
Horton, Calvin (2003) Stadium, WA
B-400 49.52 #2
Ragsdale, Anthony (2003) Bremerton, WA
B-400 49.58 #3 WA#13
Lang, Marques (2003) Kamiak, WA
B-400 49.93 #4 WA#15
Flynn, Josias (2003) Stadium, WA
B-400 49.99 #4 pre WA#16

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McClary, Alex (2004) Shelton, WA
B-800 1:51.46 #1
McClary, Andrew (2004) Shelton, WA
B-800 1:51.78 #2 US#23 WA#2
Easton, Curtis (2003) Inglemoor, WA
B-800 1:54.04 #3 WA#7
Schmiett, Carson (2003) Inglemoor, WA
B-800 1:54.60 #1 pre WA#9
McClary, Alex (2004) Shelton, WA
B-800 1:55.77 #2 pre
Moe, Carl (2003) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:55.97 #4
Bala, Faraz (2003) Snohomish, WA
B-800 1:56.03 #3 pre WA#11
Strickler, Eddie (2003) Richland, WA
B-800 1:56.40 #4 pre WA#12
Hawkins, Kevin (2004) Sumner, WA
B-800 1:56.83 #5 WA#15
Strickler, Eddie (2003) Richland, WA
B-800 1:56.84 #6
Nelson, Rich (2003) Shadle Park, WA
B-800 1:58.35 #5 pre WA#21
Smith, Greg (2004) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-800 1:58.45 #6 pre WA#22
Rydman, Steve (2004) Kamiak, WA
B-800 1:58.77 #7 pre WA#25
Bala, Faraz (2003) Snohomish, WA
B-800 1:59.84 #7
Schmiett, Carson (2003) Inglemoor, WA
B-800 1:59.98 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moe, Carl (2003) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-1600 4:05.09 #1 US#3 WA#1
Garber, Evan (2004) Mead, WA
B-1600 4:14.36 #2 US#55 WA#3
Kinsella, David (2004) Inglemoor, WA
B-1600 4:14.43 #3 US#57 WA#4
Barnes, Laef (2005) Mead, WA
B-1600 4:15.23 #4
Greer, Geoffrey (2003) Mead, WA
B-1600 4:17.62 #5 WA#8
Moore, John (2003) Olympia, WA
B-1600 4:19.86 #6
Galloway, Brett (2003) Port Angeles, WA
B-1600 4:20.23 #7 WA#10
Poffenroth, Ben (2005) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-1600 4:20.26 #8 WA#11
Bala, Faraz (2003) Snohomish, WA
B-1600 4:20.31 #9 WA#12
Knox, Caleb (2004) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-1600 4:21.12 #10 WA#15
Butkey, John (2003) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-1600 4:21.96 #11 WA#17

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garber, Evan (2004) Mead, WA
B-3200 9:11.87 #1
Garber, Evan (2004) Mead, WA
B-3200 9:12.07 #1
Moore, John (2003) Olympia, WA
B-3200 9:13.51 #2
Moore, John (2003) Olympia, WA
B-3200 9:13.71 #2
Barnes, Laef (2005) Mead, WA
B-3200 9:13.89 #3 US#67 WA#6
Barnes, Laef (2005) Mead, WA
B-3200 9:14.09 #3
Kinsella, David (2004) Inglemoor, WA
B-3200 9:14.41 #1 US#69 WA#8
Kinsella, David (2004) Inglemoor, WA
B-3200 9:14.61 #4
Greer, Geoffrey (2003) Mead, WA
B-3200 9:16.05 #5 US#80 WA#9
Glenn, Dallin (2003) Eisenhower, WA
B-3200 9:20.00 #6
Butkey, John (2003) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-3200 9:23.61 #7 WA#13
Cronrath, Brian (2004) Battle Ground, WA
B-3200 9:25.19 #8 WA#14
Scotchmer, Sam (2003) Snohomish, WA
B-3200 9:26.45 #9 WA#15
Timeus, John (2003) Kent Meridian, WA
B-3200 9:29.91 #10 WA#18
Miller, Joe (2003) Bremerton, WA
B-3200 9:31.05 #11 WA#20
Gorder, Andy (2003) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-3200 9:35.09 #12 WA#23

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fredrickson, James (2004) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.39 #1 pre WA#1 w(0)
Fredrickson, James (2004) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.45 #1 w(-0.7)
O'Keefe, Andrew (2003) Inglemoor, WA
B-110H 14.74 #1 pre WA#7 w(0.9)
Frey, Robert (2003) Bethel, WA
B-110H 14.79 #2 pre WA#9 w(0.9)
Henley, Joey (2003) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.87 #2 pre WA#10 w(0)
Edwards, Robert (2003) Mountain View, WA
B-110H 14.95 #3 pre WA#12 w(0)
O'Keefe, Andrew (2003) Inglemoor, WA
B-110H 14.99 #2 w(-0.7)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fredrickson, James (2004) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 37.76 #1 US#38 WA#2
Komar, Jay (2004) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-300H 37.81 #2 US#44 WA#3
Wilson, Brandon (2003) Kamiakin, WA
B-300H 38.14 #3 US#75 WA#4
Fredrickson, James (2004) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 38.22 #1 pre
Hoover, Kolby (2003) North Kitsap, WA
B-300H 38.35 #4 US#94 WA#6
Wilson, Brandon (2003) Kamiakin, WA
B-300H 38.58 #1 pre
Komar, Jay (2004) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-300H 38.59 #2 pre
Hoover, Kolby (2003) North Kitsap, WA
B-300H 38.60 #2 pre
O'Keefe, Andrew (2003) Inglemoor, WA
B-300H 38.61 #3 pre WA#9
O'Keefe, Andrew (2003) Inglemoor, WA
B-300H 38.76 #5
Frey, Robert (2003) Bethel, WA
B-300H 39.05 #4 pre WA#10
Jones, Lester (2004) Henry Foss, WA
B-300H 39.34 #5 pre WA#13
Brown, Nate (2003) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-300H 39.35 #6 WA#14
Brown, Nate (2003) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-300H 39.49 #3 pre
Frey, Robert (2003) Bethel, WA
B-300H 39.67 #7
Garry, Tasheen (2004) Central Valley, WA
B-300H 39.68 #6 pre WA#19
Ballinger, Thomas (2005) Wenatchee, WA
B-300H 39.70 #4 pre WA#20
Ballinger, Thomas (2005) Wenatchee, WA
B-300H 40.01 #8
Washington, OJ (2003) Curtis, WA
B-300H 40.17 #5 pre WA#22
Spaun, Ben (2004) Wenatchee, WA
B-300H 40.23 #7 pre WA#24
Sievers, Niko (2004) Everett, WA
B-300H 40.67 #8 pre WA#31

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frederick, Norris (2004) Roosevelt, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Henley, Joey (2003) Kentridge, WA
B-HJ 6'7" #2 WA#3
Clemmens, Luke (2003) Kennewick, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #3 WA#6
Stranack, Andrew (2004) Auburn, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4 WA#9
Wells, Demetrius (2003) Lincoln, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4 WA#9
Rayford, Caesar (2004) Bethel, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #6 WA#9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frederick, Norris (2004) Roosevelt, WA
B-LJ 22'11" #1 NWI
Moody, Ricky (2003) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-LJ 22'9.5" #2 NWI
Horton, Calvin (2003) Stadium, WA
B-LJ 22'3.75" #3 NWI
Mays, Larry (2004) Henry Foss, WA
B-LJ 22'2.75" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, Kyle (2004) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-TJ 49'8.5" #1 NWI
Kennedy, Gerald (2003) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-TJ 47'0.5" #2 NWI
Zapata, Moreno (2005) Curtis, WA
B-TJ 46'9" #3 NWI
Henley, Joey (2003) Kentridge, WA
B-TJ 46'4.5" #4 NWI
Jones, Reggie (2004) Kent Meridian, WA
B-TJ 46'0.75" #5 NWI
Smith, Aaron (2004) Eisenhower, WA
B-TJ 45'6.5" #6 NWI
Dunstan, Trevor (2003) Pasco, WA
B-TJ 45'3.25" #7 NWI
West, Jonier (2004) Henry Foss, WA
B-TJ 45'2.5" #8 NWI
Moody, Ricky (2003) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-TJ 45'1.25" #9 NWI
O'Neil, Joseph (2004) Franklin, WA
B-TJ 44'9" #10 NWI
Fredericks, Corey (2004) Evergreen, WA
B-TJ 44'6.25" #11 NWI
Brown, Garrett (2003) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-TJ 43'2.5" #12 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powell, Jaymes (2003) Mead, WA
B-PV 15'0" #1 US#69 WA#3
Lee, McKane (2003) Arlington, WA
B-PV 15'0" #2 US#69 WA#3
Uhlenkott, Mike (2004) North Central, WA
B-PV 14'6" #3 WA#9
Loomis, David (2003) Skyview, WA
B-PV 14'6" #4
Lowry, Robbie (2004) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-PV 14'0" #5 WA#10
Rife, Adam (2004) East Valley, WA
B-PV 14'0" #6 WA#10

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kent, Craig (2003) Central Valley, WA
B-SP 62'4.75" #1 US#22 WA#1
Owens, Nick (2003) Shelton, WA
B-SP 56'10.75" #2 WA#4
Roof, Andy (2004) East Valley, WA
B-SP 55'11.5" #3 WA#6
Rolfe, Nate (2004) Inglemoor, WA
B-SP 54'6.75" #4 WA#9
Bronson, Jared (2003) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-SP 54'4.5" #5 WA#11
Valavala, Stan (2003) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-SP 54'2.75" #6 WA#12
Johnson, Michael (2004) Lincoln, WA
B-SP 52'10.5" #7 WA#14
Gohl, Andrew (2003) Wenatchee, WA
B-SP 52'6.5" #8 WA#16
Osborn, Clint (2005) Lake Stevens, WA
B-SP 50'7.25" #9 WA#23

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kent, Craig (2003) Central Valley, WA
B-DT 185'9" #1 US#26 WA#2
Ulrich, Drew (2003) Mead, WA
B-DT 176'9" #2 US#76 WA#5
Rolfe, Nate (2004) Inglemoor, WA
B-DT 175'2" #3
Lawson, Danny (2003) Moses Lake, WA
B-DT 165'0" #4 WA#7
Roof, Andy (2004) East Valley, WA
B-DT 161'3" #5 WA#11

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCormick, Pat (2004) Olympia, WA
B-JT 184'3" #1 WA#7
Constantino, Matt (2003) Oak Harbor, WA
B-JT 178'0" #2 WA#9
Sparks, Thomas (2003) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-JT 177'1" #3 WA#10
Gohl, Andrew (2003) Wenatchee, WA
B-JT 175'9" #4 WA#11
Custer, Mike (2004) Central Kitsap, WA
B-JT 175'8" #5 WA#12
Posten, Dustin (2003) Richland, WA
B-JT 175'1" #6 WA#14

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Davis, WA
B-4x100 42.49 #1 pre WA#3
Boys Relay Olympic, WA
B-4x100 42.57 #1 pre WA#4
Boys Relay Olympic, WA
B-4x100 42.67 #1
Boys Relay Skyview, WA
B-4x100 42.68 #2 pre WA#5
Boys Relay Skyview, WA
B-4x100 42.81 #2
Boys Relay Davis, WA
B-4x100 42.82 #3
Boys Relay Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-4x100 42.89 #4 WA#6
Boys Relay Richland, WA
B-4x100 42.93 #5 WA#7
Boys Relay Richland, WA
B-4x100 42.95 #2 pre
Boys Relay Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-4x100 43.00 #3 pre
Boys Relay Ballard, WA
B-4x100 43.10 #3 pre WA#8
Boys Relay Pasco, WA
B-4x100 43.10 #4 pre WA#8
Boys Relay Pasco, WA
B-4x100 43.17 #6
Boys Relay Inglemoor, WA
B-4x100 43.19 #5 pre WA#11
Boys Relay Lincoln, WA
B-4x100 43.27 #4 pre WA#12
Boys Relay Shorewood, WA
B-4x100 43.36 #5 pre WA#15
Boys Relay Spanaway Lake, WA
B-4x100 43.40 #6 pre WA#17
Boys Relay Central Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 43.45 #7 pre WA#20
Boys Relay Mt Tahoma, WA
B-4x100 43.57 #6 pre WA#21
Boys Relay Lincoln, WA
B-4x100 43.58 #7
Boys Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-4x100 43.80 #8 pre WA#25

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Inglemoor, WA
B-4x400 3:18.52 #1 US#80 WA#1
Boys Relay Inglemoor, WA
B-4x400 3:21.62 #1 pre
Boys Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-4x400 3:21.65 #2 WA#4
Boys Relay Richland, WA
B-4x400 3:23.16 #3 WA#5
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x400 3:23.37 #4 WA#6
Boys Relay Bethel, WA
B-4x400 3:23.74 #2 pre WA#7
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x400 3:24.06 #1 pre
Boys Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-4x400 3:24.11 #3 pre
Boys Relay Richland, WA
B-4x400 3:24.70 #2 pre
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:24.71 #5 WA#12
Boys Relay Shadle Park, WA
B-4x400 3:24.73 #4 pre WA#13
Boys Relay Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-4x400 3:24.77 #3 pre WA#14
Boys Relay Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-4x400 3:24.78 #6
Boys Relay Bethel, WA
B-4x400 3:24.87 #7
Boys Relay Shadle Park, WA
B-4x400 3:24.88 #8
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:24.92 #4 pre
Boys Relay Henry Foss, WA
B-4x400 3:24.95 #5 pre WA#15

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, LaShawnda (2004) Kent Meridian, WA
G-100 12.23 #1 pre WA#1 w(-0.1)
Porter, LaShawnda (2004) Kent Meridian, WA
G-100 12.25 #1 w(-2.1)
Burns, Sarah (2004) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.31 #2 WA#3 w(-2.1)
Burns, Sarah (2004) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.35 #1 pre w(-0.1)
Powell, Danitra (2004) Decatur, WA
G-100 12.37 #2 pre WA#5 w(-0.1)
Mayes, Andrea (2003) Shelton, WA
G-100 12.46 #3 pre WA#9 w(-0.1)
Green, Quiana (2004) Heritage, WA
G-100 12.46 #3 WA#9 w(-2.1)
Powell, Danitra (2004) Decatur, WA
G-100 12.47 #4 w(-2.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, LaShawnda (2004) Kent Meridian, WA
G-200 24.99 #1 WA#2 w(-1.3)
Porter, LaShawnda (2004) Kent Meridian, WA
G-200 25.04 #1 pre w(-3.7)
Cheatham, Teri (2005) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.15 #2 WA#3 w(-1.3)
Burns, Sarah (2004) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.30 #3 WA#5 w(-1.3)
Cheatham, Teri (2005) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.45 #2 pre w(-3.7)
Noble, Becca (2005) Rogers, WA
G-200 25.55 #1 pre WA#6 w(-1.6)
Noble, Becca (2005) Rogers, WA
G-200 25.55 #4 w(-1.3)
Powell, Danitra (2004) Decatur, WA
G-200 25.60 #5 WA#7 w(-1.3)
Green, Quiana (2004) Heritage, WA
G-200 25.71 #6 WA#9 w(-1.3)
Burns, Sarah (2004) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.88 #2 pre w(-1.6)
Green, Quiana (2004) Heritage, WA
G-200 25.94 #3 pre w(-3.7)
Mayes, Andrea (2003) Shelton, WA
G-200 25.96 #3 pre WA#13 w(-1.6)
Hannah, Emily (2003) Eastmont, WA
G-200 26.00 #4 pre WA#14 w(-3.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Noble, Becca (2005) Rogers, WA
G-400 54.90 #1 US#49 WA#1
Noble, Becca (2005) Rogers, WA
G-400 54.91 #1 pre
Henderson, Sierra (2004) Auburn, WA
G-400 55.11 #2 pre
Henderson, Sierra (2004) Auburn, WA
G-400 55.11 #3 p US#59 WA#2
Wilson, Kameko (2003) Bethel, WA
G-400 56.04 #2 WA#3
Wilson, Kameko (2003) Bethel, WA
G-400 56.13 #1 pre
Moore, Cori (2006) Everett, WA
G-400 56.58 #2 pre WA#4
Henderson, Sierra (2004) Auburn, WA
G-400 56.78 #3
Kaercher, Rachael (2004) Shelton, WA
G-400 57.22 #3 pre WA#8
Kaercher, Rachael (2004) Shelton, WA
G-400 57.39 #4
Moore, Cori (2006) Everett, WA
G-400 57.44 #5
Jenkins, Melantha (2005) Redmond, WA
G-400 57.60 #3 pre WA#10
Watson, Chantea (2005) Port Angeles, WA
G-400 57.64 #4 pre WA#11
Watson, Chantea (2005) Port Angeles, WA
G-400 57.72 #6
Pendon, Jalen (2005) Spanaway Lake, WA
G-400 57.80 #5 pre WA#14
Griffith, Jamie (2003) Kamiakin, WA
G-400 58.11 #4 pre WA#15
Bonn, Alex (2003) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-400 58.15 #5 pre WA#16
Anderson, Shayley (2003) Shadle Park, WA
G-400 58.22 #6 pre WA#17
Griffith, Jamie (2003) Kamiakin, WA
G-400 58.88 #7
Tepley, Nikki (2003) Stanwood, WA
G-400 59.09 #6 pre WA#25
Bobert, Jessie (2003) Heritage, WA
G-400 59.21 #7 pre
Strickler, Suzie (2005) Richland, WA
G-400 59.78 #8 pre WA#38
Jenkins, Melantha (2005) Redmond, WA
G-400 59.84 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Amanda (2004) Eastmont, WA
G-800 2:14.14 #1 WA#4
Felnagle, Brie (2005) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:14.15 #2
Felnagle, Brie (2005) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:14.30 #1 pre
Moore, Cori (2006) Everett, WA
G-800 2:15.79 #2 pre WA#5
Moore, Cori (2006) Everett, WA
G-800 2:16.37 #3
Miller, Amanda (2004) Eastmont, WA
G-800 2:17.03 #1 pre
O'Brien, Corrina (2006) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-800 2:17.38 #4 WA#6
O'Brien, Corrina (2006) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-800 2:18.49 #3 pre
Marsh, Jennifer (2003) Juanita, WA
G-800 2:18.68 #4 pre WA#10
Jerome, Necia (2004) Capital, WA
G-800 2:19.45 #2 pre
Lia, Amy (2003) Bothell, WA
G-800 2:19.68 #3 pre WA#13

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Felnagle, Brie (2005) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-1600 4:52.38 #1 US#12 WA#1
Felnagle, Brie (2005) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-1600 4:52.48 #1
Miller, Amanda (2004) Eastmont, WA
G-1600 4:54.59 #2 US#25 WA#2
Miller, Amanda (2004) Eastmont, WA
G-1600 4:54.69 #2
O'Reilly, Megan (2006) Mt Spokane, WA
G-1600 5:00.30 #3 US#83 WA#3
O'Reilly, Megan (2006) Mt Spokane, WA
G-1600 5:00.40 #3
Campbell, Kailey (2006) Ballard, WA
G-1600 5:01.75 #4 WA#4
Campbell, Kailey (2006) Ballard, WA
G-1600 5:01.85 #4
Geissler, Jamie (2003) Mead, WA
G-1600 5:01.91 #5 WA#5
Geissler, Jamie (2003) Mead, WA
G-1600 5:02.01 #5

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Reilly, Megan (2006) Mt Spokane, WA
G-3200 10:40.87 #1 US#23 WA#2
O'Reilly, Megan (2006) Mt Spokane, WA
G-3200 10:41.07 #1
Geissler, Jamie (2003) Mead, WA
G-3200 10:45.34 #2
Geissler, Jamie (2003) Mead, WA
G-3200 10:45.54 #2
Bell, Shannon (2003) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-3200 11:05.03 #3 WA#3
Miller, Lucy (2004) Snohomish, WA
G-3200 11:07.24 #4 WA#4
Sipes, Stephanie (2006) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3200 11:11.02 #5 WA#6
Lenihan, Stephanie (2004) Davis, WA
G-3200 11:12.69 #6 WA#7
Peterson, Kayle (2003) South Kitsap, WA
G-3200 11:22.74 #7 WA#13

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Sarah (2003) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-100H 14.79 #1 pre WA#1 w(-1.1)
Grigsby, Asiha (2003) Spanaway Lake, WA
G-100H 14.83 #2 pre WA#2 w(-1.1)
Jackson, Sarah (2003) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-100H 15.09 #1 w(-2.8)
Grigsby, Asiha (2003) Spanaway Lake, WA
G-100H 15.10 #2 w(-2.8)
Bridges, Dani (2004) Tahoma, WA
G-100H 15.16 #1 pre WA#4 w(0)
Fitzpatrick, Erin (2004) Federal Way, WA
G-100H 15.16 #3 WA#4 w(-2.8)
Elliott, Nicole (2003) Pasco, WA
G-100H 15.18 #2 pre WA#6 w(0)
Fitzpatrick, Erin (2004) Federal Way, WA
G-100H 15.21 #3 pre w(0)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Sarah (2003) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-300H 43.68 #1
Bridges, Dani (2004) Tahoma, WA
G-300H 43.97 #2 US#67 WA#2
Jackson, Sarah (2003) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-300H 44.38 #1 pre
Elliott, Nicole (2003) Pasco, WA
G-300H 44.46 #3 WA#3
Claussen, Chelsi (2003) Shelton, WA
G-300H 44.61 #4 WA#4
Claussen, Chelsi (2003) Shelton, WA
G-300H 44.79 #2 pre
Elliott, Nicole (2003) Pasco, WA
G-300H 45.04 #1 pre
Bridges, Dani (2004) Tahoma, WA
G-300H 45.11 #2 pre
Grigsby, Asiha (2003) Spanaway Lake, WA
G-300H 45.19 #3 pre WA#6
Nygard, Kara (2003) Wenatchee, WA
G-300H 45.44 #4 pre WA#8
Nygard, Kara (2003) Wenatchee, WA
G-300H 45.64 #5
Mothershed, Emily (2005) Battle Ground, WA
G-300H 45.70 #5 pre WA#11
Grigsby, Asiha (2003) Spanaway Lake, WA
G-300H 45.95 #6
Futch, Julie (2006) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-300H 45.98 #3 pre WA#13
Quaresma, Whitney (2003) Walla Walla, WA
G-300H 46.10 #7 WA#15
Quaresma, Whitney (2003) Walla Walla, WA
G-300H 46.12 #4 pre
Baynes, Brittany (2003) Central Valley, WA
G-300H 46.30 #5 pre WA#19
Osness, Carly (2004) Snohomish, WA
G-300H 46.49 #6 pre WA#23
Bonney, Caitlin (2006) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-300H 46.70 #6 pre WA#26
Futch, Julie (2006) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-300H 46.85 #8
Adams, Taryn (2004) Lake Stevens, WA
G-300H 46.95 #7 pre WA#29
Barnes, Asuba Alley (2005) Garfield, WA
G-300H 46.97 #7 pre WA#30
Perkins, Victoria (2003) Kentwood, WA
G-300H 47.60 #8 pre WA#39

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roma, Tiana (2004) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #1 WA#1
Bjella, Sharon (2003) Everett, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #2 WA#1
Morrison, Crystal (2004) Puyallup, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #3 WA#3
Plypick, Taryn (2003) Sumner, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #3 WA#3
Manis, Jana (2004) Southridge, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #5 WA#7

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, Sarah (2004) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 19'6.75" #1 NWI
Hooper, Fontella (2004) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-LJ 18'6" #2 NWI
Lake, Danielle (2003) Rogers, WA
G-LJ 18'3.5" #3 NWI
Singleton, Kristin (2003) Southridge, WA
G-LJ 18'2.75" #4 NWI
Waterhouse, Courtney (2004) Snohomish, WA
G-LJ 18'0" #5 NWI
Kling, Emily (2003) Snohomish, WA
G-LJ 17'9.25" #6 NWI
January, Briann (2005) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-LJ 17'7.25" #7 NWI
Pence, Kimberly (2005) Stanwood, WA
G-LJ 17'6.25" #8 NWI
Nell, Candice (2003) Eastmont, WA
G-LJ 17'6" #9 NWI
Landers, Janelle (2006) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-LJ 17'5.5" #10 NWI
Green, Quiana (2004) Heritage, WA
G-LJ 17'5.25" #11 NWI
Monroe, Kendra (2005) Stanwood, WA
G-LJ 17'4.25" #12 NWI
Bridges, Dani (2004) Tahoma, WA
G-LJ 17'0.5" #13 NWI
Kutkey, Corrie (2005) Evergreen, WA
G-LJ 17'0" #14 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Landers, Janelle (2006) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-TJ 38'9.75" #1 NWI
Kling, Emily (2003) Snohomish, WA
G-TJ 38'8.75" #2 NWI
Hooper, Fontella (2004) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-TJ 37'11" #3 NWI
Waterhouse, Courtney (2004) Snohomish, WA
G-TJ 37'5.5" #4 NWI
Maurer, Phoebe (2003) Mt Spokane, WA
G-TJ 37'4.75" #5 NWI
Crouse, Kristen (2004) Woodinville, WA
G-TJ 36'6.5" #6 NWI
Merrell, Amanda (2004) Mead, WA
G-TJ 36'5" #7 NWI
Veenker, Emily (2004) Auburn, WA
G-TJ 36'2.25" #8 NWI
Cadogan, Lakeesha (2004) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 36'1" #9 NWI
Hale, Terra (2003) Eisenhower, WA
G-TJ 35'10" #10 NWI
Patterson, Andrea (2005) Lake Stevens, WA
G-TJ 35'2.25" #11 NWI
Nell, Candice (2003) Eastmont, WA
G-TJ 35'0.25" #12 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marshalek, Stevie (2003) Kentlake, WA
G-PV 12'6" #1
Enders, Emily (2003) Snohomish, WA
G-PV 12'3" #2
Hegna, Sarah (2003) Arlington, WA
G-PV 12'0" #3
Holbrook, Doria (2004) Eisenhower, WA
G-PV 11'6" #4 WA#6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hooks, Whitney (2006) Cascade, WA
G-SP 41'10" #1
Ellsberg, Kristen (2004) Skyview, WA
G-SP 41'6.5" #2 WA#5
Ellis, Sheree (2004) Kentridge, WA
G-SP 41'2.25" #3 WA#6
Bronson, Leitawsha (2004) Kent Meridian, WA
G-SP 40'9.25" #4
Moody, Kelcee (2004) East Valley, WA
G-SP 40'0" #5 WA#8
Hutchinson, Corissa (2005) Mead, WA
G-SP 39'7" #6 WA#11
Fisher, Sami (2003) Eisenhower, WA
G-SP 39'0.5" #7 WA#13
Branch, Sybresha (2003) Eisenhower, WA
G-SP 39'0.25" #8 WA#14
Trygg, Carin (2003) Inglemoor, WA
G-SP 38'6" #9 WA#17
Hebert, Christina (2003) Port Angeles, WA
G-SP 37'8" #10 WA#23
Beach. Jessica (2003) Capital, WA
G-SP 37'1.25" #11 WA#28
Behrends, Kim (2003) Bothell, WA
G-SP 36'1" #12 WA#32
Voetmann, Kelsey (2003) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-SP 35'11" #13 WA#33
Molstre, Jessica (2005) Lake Stevens, WA
G-SP 35'10.5" #14 WA#34
Berg, Dana (2003) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-SP 35'10.25" #15 WA#35
Erickson, Libby (2003) Mountain View, WA
G-SP 35'9" #16 WA#38

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kirley, Erika (2003) Kennewick, WA
G-DT 138'6" #1 US#66 WA#1
Beach. Jessica (2003) Capital, WA
G-DT 128'5" #2 WA#5
Ellsberg, Kristen (2004) Skyview, WA
G-DT 128'2" #3 WA#6
Heater, LaRee (2004) Eisenhower, WA
G-DT 127'10" #4 WA#7
Espino, Erika (2003) Shelton, WA
G-DT 127'10" #5 WA#7
Fackrell, Tiffany (2003) Moses Lake, WA
G-DT 126'8" #6 WA#11
Burton, Kate (2003) Evergreen, WA
G-DT 125'8" #7 WA#13
Branch, Sybresha (2003) Eisenhower, WA
G-DT 124'11" #8 WA#14
LaPlante, Mallory (2004) Lake Stevens, WA
G-DT 121'6" #9 WA#19
Hebert, Christina (2003) Port Angeles, WA
G-DT 120'3" #10 WA#23

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Kara (2004) Skyview, WA
G-JT 150'9" #1
Mills, Alicia (2003) Central Valley, WA
G-JT 141'1" #2 US#20 WA#3
McCormack, Jasmine (2005) Arlington, WA
G-JT 136'2" #3
Davis, Shyanna (2005) Evergreen, WA
G-JT 128'0" #4 WA#8
Williamson, Ashley (2004) Mt Spokane, WA
G-JT 120'8" #5 WA#18

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x100 47.81 #1 p US#79 WA#1
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x100 47.81 #1 pre
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x100 47.89 #1
Girls Relay Shelton, WA
G-4x100 48.13 #2 WA#2
Girls Relay Shelton, WA
G-4x100 48.99 #1 pre
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x100 49.02 #2 pre WA#3
Girls Relay Emerald Ridge, WA
G-4x100 49.23 #2 pre WA#6
Girls Relay Snohomish, WA
G-4x100 49.26 #3 pre WA#7
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x100 49.34 #3
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x100 49.55 #4 WA#8
Girls Relay Snohomish, WA
G-4x100 49.60 #5
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x100 49.67 #4 pre
Girls Relay Auburn, WA
G-4x100 49.83 #3 pre WA#9
Girls Relay Port Angeles, WA
G-4x100 49.86 #5 pre WA#10
Girls Relay Emerald Ridge, WA
G-4x100 50.00 #6
Girls Relay Decatur, WA
G-4x100 50.00 #6 pre WA#13

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x200 1:41.50 #1 US#53 WA#1
Girls Relay Shelton, CT
G-4x200 1:41.62 #2 US#56 CT#2
Girls Relay Shelton, WA
G-4x200 1:41.62 #2 US#56 WA#2
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x200 1:41.80 #1 pre
Girls Relay Shelton, WA
G-4x200 1:42.06 #1 pre
Girls Relay Heritage, WA
G-4x200 1:43.23 #3 WA#3
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x200 1:43.36 #2 pre WA#4
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x200 1:43.42 #4
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x200 1:43.89 #5 WA#5
Girls Relay Heritage, WA
G-4x200 1:44.69 #3 pre
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x200 1:44.82 #2 pre
Girls Relay Snohomish, WA
G-4x200 1:44.88 #3 pre WA#7
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x200 1:44.96 #4 pre WA#8
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x200 1:45.08 #4 pre WA#9
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x200 1:45.18 #6
Girls Relay Snohomish, WA
G-4x200 1:45.57 #7
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x200 1:45.67 #8
Girls Relay Davis, WA
G-4x200 1:46.13 #5 pre WA#16
Girls Relay Kennewick, WA
G-4x200 1:46.49 #5 pre WA#19

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Auburn, WA
G-4x400 3:56.32 #1 WA#1
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x400 3:56.50 #1 pre WA#2
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x400 3:56.50 #2
Girls Relay Auburn, WA
G-4x400 3:57.49 #2 pre
Girls Relay Spanaway Lake, WA
G-4x400 3:59.70 #3 WA#4
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x400 4:00.93 #4 WA#7
Girls Relay Spanaway Lake, WA
G-4x400 4:00.94 #1 pre
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x400 4:01.67 #5 WA#8
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x400 4:01.71 #3 pre WA#9
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x400 4:02.06 #6
Girls Relay Wenatchee, WA
G-4x400 4:02.22 #7 WA#10
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x400 4:02.50 #2 pre
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x400 4:03.59 #4 pre WA#13
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x400 4:03.64 #3 pre
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x400 4:03.73 #8
Girls Relay Wenatchee, WA
G-4x400 4:04.23 #4 pre
Girls Relay Stanwood, WA
G-4x400 4:04.87 #5 pre WA#17


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State