|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
O'Neal, Kenny (2004) |
Skyline, CA | B-100 | 10.48 #1 | w(0.8) |
Kohn, Aulton (2003) |
Beaufort, SC | B-100 | 10.58 #2 | US#21 SC#1 w(0.8) |
Henry, Chris (2003) |
Edison, CA | B-100 | 10.61 #3 | w(0.8) |
Stewart, Roderick (2004) |
Lancaster, TX | B-100 | 10.62 #4 | TX#6 w(0.8) |
Lacour, Corey (2003) |
Humble, TX | B-100 | 10.67 #5 | TX#7 w(0.8) |
Cooper, Jay (2004) |
Jenks, OK | B-100 | 10.70 #6 | w(0.8) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lacour, Corey (2003) |
Humble, TX | B-200 | 21.32 #1 | w(0.3) |
Davis, Arthur (2003) |
Lillie B Williamson, AL | B-200 | 21.47 #2 | US#39 AL#1 w(0.3) |
Drummer, Ronnie (2004) |
North Salinas, CA | B-200 | 21.56 #3 | w(0.3) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Goodman, Cedric (2004) |
Newnan, GA | B-400 | 46.35 #1 | US#5 GA#2 |
Davis, Arthur (2003) |
Lillie B Williamson, AL | B-400 | 46.47 #2 | |
Gordon, Jimmie (2003) |
Lamar, TX | B-400 | 46.96 #3 | |
Woods, Darren (2003) |
Stadium, WA | B-400 | 47.31 #4 | US#27 WA#1 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Solomon, Duane (2003) |
Cabrillo, CA | B-800 | 1:50.16 #1 | |
Chapa, Joaquin (2003) |
Grant, OR | B-800 | 1:50.47 #2 | US#7 OR#2 |
Thomas, Alan (2003) |
Hug, Proctor, NV | B-800 | 1:50.97 #3 | US#11 NV#1 |
McClary, Alex (2004) |
Shelton, WA | B-800 | 1:50.99 #4 | US#12 WA#1 |
Korich, Mark (2003) |
Springfield, PA | B-800 | 1:51.72 #5 | |
Clark, Ben (2003) |
Prescott, AZ | B-800 | 1:52.01 #6 | US#29 AZ#1 |
Frank, Kenny (2003) |
Enterprise, CA | B-800 | 1:52.35 #7 | US#41 CA#7 |
B-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Curtis, Bobby (2003) |
St. Xavier, KY | B-Mile | 4:07.06 #1 | US#8 KY#1 |
Moe, Carl (2003) |
Auburn Riverside, WA | B-Mile | 4:10.41 #2 | US#13 WA#1 |
Barnes, Laef (2005) |
Mead, WA | B-Mile | 4:10.90 #3 | US#16 WA#2 |
Sullivan, Brian (2004) |
The Woodlands, TX | B-Mile | 4:12.77 #4 | US#21 TX#4 |
Jansen, Pete (2003) |
Highland Park, TX | B-Mile | 4:13.34 #5 | US#23 TX#5 |
Nye, Jace (2003) |
Kaysville, UT | B-Mile | 4:13.54 #6 | US#24 UT#1 |
Ehlis, Brian (2003) |
West Valley, WA | B-Mile | 4:14.05 #7 | US#26 WA#3 |
Coleman, Jason (2003) |
Watonga, OK | B-Mile | 4:14.38 #8 | US#28 OK#1 |
Shaver, Ryan (2003) |
Coatesville, PA | B-Mile | 4:17.04 #9 | US#43 PA#3 |
Shepherd, Steven (2003) |
Weber, UT | B-Mile | 4:17.16 #10 | US#44 UT#2 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Reid, Phillip (2003) |
Rio Mesa, CA | B-3200 | 9:02.56 #1 | |
Nelson, Tim (2003) |
Liberty (Alternative), CA | B-3200 | 9:03.53 #2 | |
Vail, Ryan (2004) |
Centennial, OR | B-3200 | 9:10.15 #3 | US#47 OR#1 |
Ramos, Austin (2003) |
Jesuit, CA | B-3200 | 9:11.57 #4 | |
Greer, Geoff (2003) |
Mead, WA | B-3200 | 9:13.47 #5 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Craddock, Kevin (2005) |
James Logan, CA | B-110H | 13.92 #1 | US#10 CA#1 w(1.3) |
Fant, Kris (2004) |
R.J. Reynolds, NC | B-110H | 13.93 #2 | US#12 NC#1 w(1.3) |
Liverman, Cade (2004) |
R.J. Reynolds, NC | B-110H | 14.09 #3 | US#21 NC#2 w(1.3) |
Rexius, Sol (2003) |
Winston Churchill, OR | B-110H | 14.17 #4 | US#27 OR#1 w(1.3) |
Jules, Ron (2003) |
Toms River East, NJ | B-110H | 14.22 #5 | w(1.3) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Casselman, John (2003) |
Pullman, WA | B-300H | 37.51 #1 | US#24 WA#1 |
Edwards, Mark (2003) |
Olympia, FL | B-300H | 37.61 #2 | |
Komar, Jay (2004) |
Auburn Riverside, WA | B-300H | 37.90 #3 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Herron, Cole (2003) |
Sanger, CA | B-HJ | 7'0" #1 | |
Moses, William (2003) |
Western Heights, OK | B-HJ | 6'10" #2 | |
Zeigler, Dominique (2003) |
Harker Heights, TX | B-HJ | 6'10" #3 | |
Jonas, Dusty (2004) |
La Vernia, TX | B-HJ | 6'10" #4 | |
Roberts, Marc (2003) |
Salina South, KS | B-HJ | 6'10" #5 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Zeigler, Dominique (2003) |
Harker Heights, TX | B-LJ | 23'9.5" #1 | w(3.3) |
Strong, Michael (2003) |
James Logan, CA | B-LJ | 23'4.75" #2 | US#23 CA#8 w(1.8) |
Westbrook, Demetrius (2003) |
Morse, CA | B-LJ | 23'3.75" #3 | w(0.8) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Owens, Richard (2003) |
Gresham, OR | B-TJ | 49'9.5" #1 | US#5 OR#1 w(-1.2) |
Jenkins, Kyle (2004) |
Thomas Jefferson, WA | B-TJ | 47'3.25" #2 | US#31 WA#1 w(-0.6) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Skipper, Tommy (2003) |
Sandy, OR | B-PV | 18'3" #1 | USR US#1 OR#1 |
McFarling, Brandon (2003) |
A&M Consolidated, TX | B-PV | 16'9" #2 | |
Kilmartin, Donovan (2003) |
Eagle, ID | B-PV | 16'9" #3 | |
Heuser, Chip (2003) |
St. Xavier, KY | B-PV | 16'4" #4 | |
Barrington, Ty (2004) |
Southlake Carroll, TX | B-PV | 16'4" #5 | |
Glenn, Brandon (2003) |
Mountain Pointe, AZ | B-PV | 16'4" #6 | |
Shuler, Ryan (2006) |
Granite Bay, CA | B-PV | 16'0" #7 | US#15 CA#2 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rooters, Jason (2004) |
Edison, CA | B-SP | 61'9.5" #1 | US#28 CA#5 |
Lloyd, Zach (2004) |
White Pine, NV | B-SP | 61'8" #2 | |
Ball, Gavin (2003) |
Monona Grove, WI | B-SP | 60'4.5" #3 | |
Kent, Craig (2003) |
Central Valley, WA | B-SP | 60'2.5" #4 | |
Kay, Nik (2003) |
Los Gatos, CA | B-SP | 58'4.5" #5 | |
Nichols, David (2003) |
Enterprise, CA | B-SP | 58'3.5" #6 | |
Pribula, Daniel (2003) |
Strongsville, OH | B-SP | 58'1" #7 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rolfe, Nate (2004) |
Inglemoor, WA | B-DT | 185'4" #1 | |
Ball, Gavin (2003) |
Monona Grove, WI | B-DT | 184'1" #2 | |
Nichols, David (2003) |
Enterprise, CA | B-DT | 183'9" #3 | |
Kay, Nik (2003) |
Los Gatos, CA | B-DT | 182'0" #4 | |
Rooters, Jason (2004) |
Edison, CA | B-DT | 180'4" #5 | |
Andriesian, Derek (2003) |
Sandy, OR | B-DT | 178'9" #6 | |
Kent, Craig (2003) |
Central Valley, WA | B-DT | 178'9" #7 | |
White, Chris (2003) |
Garces Memorial, CA | B-DT | 175'0" #8 |
B-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Zimmerman, Brad (2003) |
Warwick, PA | B-JT | 208'7" #1 | |
Brown, Chad (2005) |
Barbe, LA | B-JT | 207'0" #2 | US#7 LA#1 |
Jordan, Thomas (2003) |
Cedar Crest, PA | B-JT | 202'0" #3 | |
Harris, Brian (2003) |
Hillsboro, OR | B-JT | 201'8" #4 | |
Schwandt, Matt (2003) |
Manhattan, KS | B-JT | 200'1" #5 | |
Senn, Jordan (2003) |
Beaverton, OR | B-JT | 198'9" #6 | |
Taylor, Mark (2004) |
Ruston, LA | B-JT | 191'6" #7 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Olympia, FL | B-4x100 | 40.39 #1 | US#3 FL#1 |
Boys Relay |
Carson, CA | B-4x100 | 41.03 #2 | US#16 CA#2 |
Boys Relay |
Jenks, OK | B-4x100 | 41.43 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Lancaster, TX | B-4x100 | 41.47 #4 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Solomon, Shalonda (2004) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-100 | 11.47 #1 | w(-1.3) |
Woods, Shana (2006) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-100 | 11.91 #2 | w(-1.3) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Solomon, Shalonda (2004) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-200 | 23.08 #1 | w(-0.5) |
Liles, Johnsie (2003) |
Johnston, TX | G-200 | 24.28 #2 | w(-0.5) |
Jones, Deborah (2003) |
Benson Polytechnic, OR | G-200 | 24.47 #3 | US#52 OR#1 w(-0.5) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Liles, Johnsie (2003) |
Johnston, TX | G-400 | 53.18 #1 | |
Austin, Lauren (2004) |
Oviedo, FL | G-400 | 53.92 #2 | |
Probasco-Canda, Brandi (2003) |
Benson Polytechnic, OR | G-400 | 54.07 #3 | US#20 OR#1 |
Lee, Jasmine (2004) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-400 | 54.11 #4 | |
Dudley, Brittani (2004) |
James Logan, CA | G-400 | 54.98 #5 | US#52 CA#8 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Felnagle, Brie (2005) |
Bellarmine Prep, WA | G-800 | 2:08.67 #1 | US#6 WA#1 |
Eldridge, Jessica (2003) |
Broken Arrow, OK | G-800 | 2:10.72 #2 | |
Morris, Lavera (2004) |
Oak Ridge, FL | G-800 | 2:10.84 #3 | |
Way, Georgeanne (2003) |
Warwick, PA | G-800 | 2:11.43 #4 | |
McKinney, Shantae (2003) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-800 | 2:12.03 #5 | |
Brown, Andrea (2004) |
Mount Baker, WA | G-800 | 2:12.12 #6 | US#54 WA#2 |
McPherson, Cherie (2003) |
Silver Creek, CA | G-800 | 2:12.34 #7 |
G-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dron, Chantelle (2005) |
Manchester Central, NH | G-Mile | 4:49.58 #1 | US#4 NH#1 |
McLeod, Brianna (2003) |
Jenks, OK | G-Mile | 4:50.90 #2 | US#6 OK#1 |
Bergstedt, Shannon (2004) |
Hopkins, MN | G-Mile | 4:51.25 #3 | US#7 MN#1 |
Smith, Kristina (2003) |
West Anchorage, AK | G-Mile | 4:56.86 #4 | US#21 AK#1 |
Brockman Brittany (2003) |
Langham Creek, TX | G-Mile | 5:00.29 #5 | US#36 TX#2 |
Armstrong, Meghan (2004) |
Tualatin, OR | G-Mile | 5:02.03 #6 | US#44 OR#1 |
Swenson, Mia (2003) |
Hamilton-Wenham, MA | G-Mile | 5:03.34 #7 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Nelson, Zoe (2005) |
Flathead, MT | G-3200 | 10:24.86 #1 | US#2 MT#1 |
Collins, Rachel (2003) |
Granbury, TX | G-3200 | 10:26.00 #2 | US#3 TX#1 |
Rethmeier, Claire (2004) |
San Pasqual, CA | G-3200 | 10:32.00 #3 | |
Waananen, Lisa (2004) |
Maple Grove, MN | G-3200 | 10:36.19 #4 | |
Geissler, Jamie (2003) |
Mead, WA | G-3200 | 10:38.11 #5 | US#18 WA#1 |
Alamguer, Brittany (2004) |
Elko, NV | G-3200 | 10:53.42 #6 | US#80 NV#2 |
Jordan, Danielle (2004) |
North Medford, OR | G-3200 | 10:56.92 #7 | US#100 OR#2 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lodree, Ashley (2003) |
El Cerrito, CA | G-100H | 13.63 #1 | US#6 CA#2 w(1.9) |
Hill, MacKenzie (2003) |
Wilson, CA | G-100H | 13.82 #2 | US#13 CA#3 w(1.9) |
Cooper, Makeatha (2003) |
Grandview, MO | G-100H | 13.84 #3 | US#14 MO#1 w(1.9) |
Stewart, Talia (2004) |
James Logan, CA | G-100H | 13.99 #4 | US#18 CA#5 w(1.9) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hill, MacKenzie (2003) |
Wilson, CA | G-300H | 41.68 #1 | |
Cooper, Makeatha (2003) |
Grandview, MO | G-300H | 43.30 #2 | |
Quinley, Shevell (2005) |
Merrill West , CA | G-300H | 43.51 #3 | US#37 CA#9 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ford, Lesundra (2003) |
South Hills, TX | G-HJ | 6'0" #1 | US#2 TX#1 |
Gonder, Desiree (2006) |
Stockdale, CA | G-HJ | 5'10" #2 | |
Bullock, Epley (2006) |
Westwood, TX | G-HJ | 5'10" #3 | |
Wolf, Caroline (2003) |
Midway, TX | G-HJ | 5'8" #4 |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Daniels, Brittany (2005) |
Merrill West , CA | G-TJ | 41'1.5" #1 | w(-1.1) |
Anderson, Sparkle (2003) |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-TJ | 40'2.5" #2 | w(-2.3) |
Kling, Emily (2003) |
Snohomish, WA | G-TJ | 38'9.5" #3 | US#33 WA#1 w(-0.7) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Costa, Kira (2003) |
San Joaquin (Alt.), CA | G-PV | 13'8.5" #1 | USR US#1 CA#1 |
Marshalek, Stevie (2003) |
Kentlake, WA | G-PV | 12'6" #2 | |
Kubishta, April (2003) |
Lake Havasu, AZ | G-PV | 12'6" #3 | |
Walker, Cara (2003) |
Marina, CA | G-PV | 12'6" #4 | |
Owen, Melinda (2003) |
Polson, MT | G-PV | 12'0" #5 | US#40 MT#1 |
Enders, Emily (2003) |
Snohomish, WA | G-PV | 12'0" #6 | |
Morgan, Katie (2004) |
Corona del Sol, AZ | G-PV | 12'0" #7 | |
Lang, Michelle (2003) |
Desert Vista, AZ | G-PV | 12'0" #8 | |
Holbrook, Doria (2004) |
Eisenhower, WA | G-PV | 11'6" #10 | |
Rosales, Lindsay (2003) |
Washingtonville, NY | G-PV | 11'6" #11 | |
Salvino, Ashley (2005) |
St. Mary's Academy, OR | G-PV | 11'6" #9 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pressley, Jessica (2003) |
Laguna Creek, CA | G-SP | 51'5" #1 | US#3 CA#1 |
Stevens, Sarah (2004) |
Fort Collins, CO | G-SP | 48'5" #2 | |
Grant, Billie Jo (2003) |
Arroyo Grande, CA | G-SP | 45'9" #3 | |
Lathan, Akera (2003) |
Miami Southridge, FL | G-SP | 44'10.5" #4 | |
Howard, Meagan (2004) |
Arroyo Grande, CA | G-SP | 44'4.75" #5 | |
Grigoriev, Lindsay (2003) |
Atholton, MD | G-SP | 43'7" #6 | |
Glodowski, Jenny (2003) |
Schuyler Central, NE | G-SP | 43'6" #7 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Grant, Billie Jo (2003) |
Arroyo Grande, CA | G-DT | 162'0" #1 | |
Stevens, Sarah (2004) |
Fort Collins, CO | G-DT | 157'11" #2 | US#9 CO#1 |
Grigoriev, Lindsay (2003) |
Atholton, MD | G-DT | 152'4" #3 | |
Lathan, Akera (2003) |
Miami Southridge, FL | G-DT | 146'10" #4 | |
Bilmanis, Amy (2005) |
Thomas Stone, MD | G-DT | 146'1" #5 | |
Richardson, Katie (2003) |
Yreka, CA | G-DT | 144'6" #6 | |
Curtis, Amber (2003) |
Monroe, WI | G-DT | 142'3" #7 | |
Pressley, Jessica (2003) |
Laguna Creek, CA | G-DT | 139'6" #8 | |
Ciarelli, Katelyn (2003) |
Huntington Beach, CA | G-DT | 138'7" #9 | |
Price, Kristina (2003) |
Merced, CA | G-DT | 138'4" #10 |
G-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Yurkovich, Rachel (2005) |
Newberg, OR | G-JT | 146'10" #1 | |
Webb, Mallory (2003) |
Newberg, OR | G-JT | 141'9" #2 | |
Patterson, Kara (2004) |
Skyview, WA | G-JT | 141'0" #3 | |
Heinz, Kim (2003) |
Florence-Carlton, MT | G-JT | 140'4" #4 | US#23 MT#3 |
Keats, Ashleigh (2003) |
Salina Central, KS | G-JT | 137'0" #5 | |
Owen, Melinda (2003) |
Polson, MT | G-JT | 135'11" #6 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-4x100 | 45.43 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
James Logan, CA | G-4x100 | 46.68 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Merrill West , CA | G-4x100 | 46.78 #3 |
Link directly to this page