Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: AAA State 2004Meet
Date: 2003-05-24
Season: 2003 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Timmons, Knowledge (2005) William Penn, PA
B-100 10.66 #2 PA#1 w(0.1)
Johnson, Andrew (2004) North Hills, PA
B-100 10.67 #1 PA#2 w(0.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eckman, Drew (2003) Oxford Area, PA
B-400 47.69 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warco, Matt (2003) Peters Township, PA
B-800 1:53.34 #1 US#76 PA#2
Reeser, Ryan (2003) Garnet Valley, PA
B-800 1:53.59 #2 US#87 PA#3
Nickels, Tyler (2003) Manheim, PA
B-800 1:53.98 #3 PA#4

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Breisch, Adam (2003) Quakertown, PA
B-1600 4:13.28 #1 US#39 PA#2
Shaver, Ryan (2003) Coatesville, PA
B-1600 4:13.32 #2 US#40 PA#3
Miller, Craig (2006) Manheim, PA
B-1600 4:14.26 #3 US#53 PA#5
Dennish, Matt (2004) Red Lion Area, PA
B-1600 4:14.86 #4 US#64 PA#7

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atkinson, Phil (2003) Strath Haven, PA
B-300H 37.66 #1 US#32 PA#2
Colligan, Shawn (2003) Bradford Area, PA
B-300H 37.85 #2 p US#50 PA#3
Kerestes, Steve (2003) James M Coughlin, PA
B-300H 38.22 #3 US#84 PA#4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitehead, Mike (2003) Norristown Area, PA
B-TJ 49'8" #1 NWI
Marshall, Dante (2003) Hickory, PA
B-TJ 48'5.5" #2 NWI
Taylor, Blake (2003) Methacton, PA
B-TJ 48'1.75" #3 NWI
Klientop, Ryan (2003) Parkland, PA
B-TJ 47'4" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rademacher, Andrew (2004) Hickory, PA
B-PV 15'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Suber, Tyree (2004) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 61'4.5" #1
Whiting, Ryan (2005) Central Dauphin, PA
B-SP 58'8" #2 US#76 PA#6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cohen, Andrew (2003) Franklin Regional, PA
B-DT 170'9" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jordan, Thomas (2003) Cedar Crest, PA
B-JT 224'2" #1 US#1 PA#1
Zimmerman, Brad (2003) Warwick, PA
B-JT 209'2" #2
Hershey, Jesse (2003) Jersey Shore Area, PA
B-JT 199'9" #3
Curtis, Clayton (2003) Meadville Area, PA
B-JT 192'3" #4 PA#7
Evak, Tanner (2004) State College Area, PA
B-JT 191'9" #5 PA#9

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x800 7:48.11 #1 US#20 PA#2
Boys Relay Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-4x800 7:48.55 #2 US#23 PA#3
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:48.77 #3 US#25 PA#4
Boys Relay Philadelphia Central, PA
B-4x800 7:51.71 #4 US#52 PA#5
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x800 7:51.84 #5 US#57 PA#6
Boys Relay Warwick, PA
B-4x800 7:52.27 #6 US#61 PA#7
Boys Relay Hempfield, PA
B-4x800 7:55.81 #7 PA#9

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bridgeford, Jannea (2004) Upper Darby, PA
G-100 11.99 #1 US#48 PA#2 w(0)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simkins, Krista (2005) Wissahickon, PA
G-200 23.97 #1 US#23 PA#2 w(-0.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abney, Tiffany (2003) Lower Merion, PA
G-400 55.50 #1

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Way, Georgeanne (2003) Warwick, PA
G-800 2:10.31 #1
Klaas, Caitlin (2005) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-800 2:10.69 #2 US#23 PA#3
McDonald, Kimarra (2005) Lower Merion, PA
G-800 2:10.86 #3 US#26 PA#4
Pinzini, Maressa (2004) Cheltenham, PA
G-800 2:12.48 #4 US#65 PA#5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dezubay, Lauretta (2005) Freedom, PA
G-1600 4:55.98 #1 US#38 PA#2
Drazdowski, Elizabeth (2006) Crestwood, PA
G-1600 4:58.46 #2 US#56 PA#4
Yester, Jessica (2003) Downingtown West, PA
G-1600 4:58.82 #3 US#61 PA#5
Egan, Amy (2003) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-1600 4:59.60 #4 US#73 PA#8
Roberts, Sarah (2004) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-1600 5:00.57 #5 US#88 PA#9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kruger, Emily (2003) Lampeter-Strasburg, PA
G-3200 10:39.16 #1 US#20 PA#1
Koons, Frances (2004) Central Catholic, PA
G-3200 10:40.68 #2 US#21 PA#2
Saterstad, Angie (2003) Hershey, PA
G-3200 10:43.50 #3 US#29 PA#3
Schuler, Kylee (2004) Chambersburg, PA
G-3200 10:44.51 #4 US#30 PA#4
Papenberg, Kate (2004) Red Lion Area, PA
G-3200 10:48.60 #5 US#52 PA#7
Bowles, Lauren (2005) Upper Dublin, PA
G-3200 10:50.25 #6 US#62 PA#8
Kelly, Ashley (2004) Bensalem, PA
G-3200 10:53.64 #7 US#82 PA#11
Reed, Kristin (2006) Upper Perkiomen, PA
G-3200 10:55.72 #8 US#93 PA#13
Lare, Molly (2003) Liberty, PA
G-3200 10:58.72 #9 PA#14

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abney, Tiffany (2003) Lower Merion, PA
G-300H 42.64 #1 US#12 PA#1
Reed, Julianna (2003) Hampton, PA
G-300H 43.65 #2
Clemons, Mycaiah (2005) Valley, PA
G-300H 43.93 #3

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Regan, Courtney (2004) Easton, PA
G-PV 12'0" #1
Buczko, Melanie (2003) Butler, PA
G-PV 11'6" #2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Radocaj, Ruby (2004) Williamsport Area, PA
G-JT 156'8" #1 US#5 PA#2
Crocus, Beth (2003) Freedom, PA
G-JT 141'6" #2 US#17 PA#3
Rogers, Beverly (2004) Ringgold, PA
G-JT 141'3" #3 US#19 PA#4
Kuhn, Stephanie (2003) Ringgold, PA
G-JT 139'0" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x100 46.82 #1 US#31 PA#2
Girls Relay Wissahickon, PA
G-4x100 47.51 #2 US#64 PA#3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lower Merion, PA
G-4x400 3:49.59 #1 US#26 PA#3
Girls Relay Wissahickon, PA
G-4x400 3:52.21 #2 US#48 PA#5
Girls Relay Schenley, PA
G-4x400 3:55.13 #3 US#93 PA#6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-4x800 9:10.52 #1 US#14 PA#2
Girls Relay Haverford, PA
G-4x800 9:14.48 #2
Girls Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:20.60 #3 US#35 PA#4
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:20.84 #4 US#37 PA#5
Girls Relay Downingtown West, PA
G-4x800 9:21.82 #5 US#41 PA#6
Girls Relay Radnor, PA
G-4x800 9:21.82 #6 US#41 PA#6
Girls Relay Warwick, PA
G-4x800 9:24.78 #7 US#56 PA#8
Girls Relay Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-4x800 9:27.43 #8 US#72 PA#11
Girls Relay Governor Mifflin, PA
G-4x800 9:29.83 #9 US#97 PA#15


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State