Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OR 4A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2003-05-31
Season: 2003 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Skipper, Tommy (2003) Sandy, OR
B-100 10.88 #1 OR#1 w(0.4)
Coleman, Greg (2003) Westview, OR
B-100 10.91 #2 OR#2 w(0.4)
Alexander, Phillip (2003) Mcnary, OR
B-100 10.98 #3 OR#3 w(0.4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexander, Phillip (2003) Mcnary, OR
B-200 21.48 #1 US#40 OR#1 w(1.5)
Skipper, Tommy (2003) Sandy, OR
B-200 21.86 #2 OR#2 w(1.5)
Ramme, Travis (2003) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-200 22.09 #3 OR#3 w(1.5)
Duke, Michael (2003) South Eugene, OR
B-200 22.15 #4 OR#4 w(1.5)
Coleman, Greg (2003) Westview, OR
B-200 22.17 #5 OR#5 w(1.5)
Ingrao, Nathan (2005) Sandy, OR
B-200 22.19 #6 OR#6 w(1.5)
Harrell, Tracy (2004) Jefferson, OR
B-200 22.47 #7 OR#7 w(1.5)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexander, Phillip (2003) Mcnary, OR
B-400 48.43 #1 OR#1
Ingrao, Nathan (2005) Sandy, OR
B-400 49.64 #2 OR#2
White, Matt (2004) North Salem, OR
B-400 49.85 #3 OR#3
Samulson, Derek (2003) Tigard, OR
B-400 49.89 #4 OR#4
Everson, Mike (2003) Sunset, OR
B-400 50.00 #5 OR#5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGrath, Michael (2003) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-800 1:51.27 #1
Chapa, Joaquin (2003) Grant, OR
B-800 1:52.25 #2
Hoff, Joel (2003) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-800 1:52.65 #3 US#47 OR#3
Dewolf, Jeff (2003) Mountain View, OR
B-800 1:53.59 #4 US#87 OR#4
Chambers, Justin (2004) West Albany, OR
B-800 1:53.84 #5 OR#5
Erb, Jeff (2004) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-800 1:54.04 #6 OR#6
Wadsworth, Adam (2003) Roseburg, OR
B-800 1:54.91 #7 OR#7
Horneck, Brian (2003) Hermiston, OR
B-800 1:58.55 #8 OR#8

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chapa, Joaquin (2003) Grant, OR
B-1500 3:51.39 #1 US#4 OR#1
Rupp, Galen (2004) Central Catholic, OR
B-1500 3:53.58 #2
Wall, Alec (2003) Grant, OR
B-1500 3:54.30 #3 US#7 OR#3
Eagon, Stuart (2004) Beaverton, OR
B-1500 3:55.74 #4 US#11 OR#5
Vail, Ryan (2004) Centennial, OR
B-1500 3:55.93 #5
Sauvain, Joel (2004) Canby, OR
B-1500 3:59.32 #6 US#21 OR#6
Pellegrino, Kevin (2004) Klamath Union, OR
B-1500 3:59.84 #7 US#25 OR#8
Horneck, Brian (2003) Hermiston, OR
B-1500 4:00.48 #8 US#27 OR#9
McDaniel, Devin (2005) Sandy, OR
B-1500 4:00.51 #9
Shriver, David (2004) Tualatin, OR
B-1500 4:01.51 #10 US#28 OR#10
Gomez, Fred (2003) Crescent Valley, OR
B-1500 4:03.66 #11 US#29 OR#11
Maletis, John (2005) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-1500 4:03.99 #12 US#30 OR#12
Regan, Kevin (2004) Putnam, OR
B-1500 4:04.90 #13 US#31 OR#13
Hoeck, John (2003) Winston Churchill, OR
B-1500 4:07.64 #14 OR#14
Olsen, Jeff (2003) Ashland, OR
B-1500 4:08.25 #15 OR#15
Schegel, Rob (2004) Crescent Valley, OR
B-1500 4:10.09 #16 OR#16
Macedo, JJ (2003) Lebanon, OR
B-1500 4:10.87 #17 OR#17

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rupp, Galen (2004) Central Catholic, OR
B-3000 8:14.36 #1
Wall, Alec (2003) Grant, OR
B-3000 8:17.12 #2 US#2 OR#2
Eagon, Stuart (2004) Beaverton, OR
B-3000 8:24.41 #3 US#4 OR#3
Vail, Ryan (2004) Centennial, OR
B-3000 8:30.63 #4 US#7 OR#4
Ahmed, Zuber (2005) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-3000 8:33.65 #5 US#13 OR#5
Wall, Scott (2004) Grant, OR
B-3000 8:33.81 #6 US#14 OR#6
Pellegrino, Kevin (2004) Klamath Union, OR
B-3000 8:35.48 #7 US#19 OR#7
Sauvain, Joel (2004) Canby, OR
B-3000 8:44.85 #8 US#34 OR#10
Werhane, Pat (2003) Southridge, OR
B-3000 8:46.72 #9 OR#11
Neuman, Kenyon (2005) Summit, OR
B-3000 8:48.81 #10 OR#12
Martinez, Ryan (2004) Mountain View, OR
B-3000 8:53.30 #11 OR#13
Hoeck, John (2003) Winston Churchill, OR
B-3000 8:56.53 #12 OR#14
Vieyra, Julio (2003) Mckay, OR
B-3000 8:59.16 #13 OR#15
Gomez, Fred (2003) Crescent Valley, OR
B-3000 8:59.73 #14 OR#16

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rexius, Sol (2003) Winston Churchill, OR
B-110H 14.37 #1 w(0.7)
Clarke, Tyler (2004) Clackamas, OR
B-110H 14.66 #2 OR#2 w(0.7)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rexius, Sol (2003) Winston Churchill, OR
B-300H 38.16 #1 US#78 OR#1
Clarke, Tyler (2004) Clackamas, OR
B-300H 38.89 #2 OR#3
Josephson, Brett (2003) Thurston, OR
B-300H 39.20 #3 OR#4
Haggerty, Peter (2003) Mckay, OR
B-300H 39.38 #4 OR#5
Thornton, Chris (2003) Sunset, OR
B-300H 39.54 #5 OR#6
Petchell, Travis (2004) Milwaukie, OR
B-300H 39.58 #6 OR#7
Markley, Matt (2004) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-300H 40.35 #7 OR#8
Mcginnis, Ryan (2003) Redmond, OR
B-300H 41.32 #8 OR#9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Federline, Cameron (2005) Pendleton, OR
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#65 OR#1
Tucker, Zach (2003) Klamath Union, OR
B-HJ 6'6" #2 OR#2
Spear, Elliott (2004) South Eugene, OR
B-HJ 6'6" #3 OR#2
Stuvland, Brett (2003) Sunset, OR
B-HJ 6'4" #4 OR#4
Hausmann, Brandon (2003) South Eugene, OR
B-HJ 6'4" #5 OR#4
Finnigan, Riley (2004) Mountain View, OR
B-HJ 6'4" #5 OR#4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Richard (2003) Gresham, OR
B-LJ 23'1.25" #1 OR#1 w(1.6)
Evensen, Matt (2004) Franklin, OR
B-LJ 22'3.5" #2 w(2.6)
Mingo, TJ (2003) Parkrose, OR
B-LJ 22'2.25" #3 w(2.6)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Richard (2003) Gresham, OR
B-TJ 48'9.25" #1 w(0.5)
Hamm, Greg (2004) Hermiston, OR
B-TJ 46'6" #2 OR#3 w(1.9)
Lewis, Travis (2003) Reynolds, OR
B-TJ 44'9.75" #3 w(2.2)
Brown, Jordan (2005) Tigard, OR
B-TJ 44'7" #4 OR#4 w(0.6)
Mahr, Kory (2003) Grants Pass, OR
B-TJ 44'6.75" #5 w(2.5)
Stephens, Jonathan (2003) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-TJ 44'4.5" #6 OR#5 w(1.2)
Herrington, Blake (2004) Putnam, OR
B-TJ 44'3" #7 w(2.6)
Holland, Krieg (2003) Tualatin, OR
B-TJ 43'11.5" #8 OR#6 w(-1.4)
Wilcox, Sean (2004) Mountain View, OR
B-TJ 43'11.25" #9 OR#7 w(0)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Skipper, Tommy (2003) Sandy, OR
B-PV 17'7" #1
Johnston, Robbie (2004) Eagle Point, OR
B-PV 15'6" #2
Fay, Jon (2003) Klamath Union, OR
B-PV 14'9" #3
Sieverson, Matt (2004) Bend, OR
B-PV 14'6" #4 OR#4
Marchese, Dominic (2003) Wilson, OR
B-PV 14'0" #5 OR#5
Dawson, Blaine (2003) Forest Grove, OR
B-PV 14'0" #6 OR#5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tower, Brandon (2003) Beaverton, OR
B-SP 59'1" #1 US#69 OR#2
Cole, Nick (2004) Beaverton, OR
B-SP 58'2.25" #2
Hartsteen, Tyler (2003) Hermiston, OR
B-SP 56'0" #3 OR#3
Fertitta, Nick (2003) Sandy, OR
B-SP 54'0" #4 OR#4
Mikolas, Allan (2003) Mckay, OR
B-SP 53'6.75" #5 OR#5
Shannon, Nick (2003) Mountain View, OR
B-SP 53'5" #6 OR#6
Schmidt, Jayson (2003) Wilson, OR
B-SP 53'0" #7 OR#7
Maze, Mark (2003) Hermiston, OR
B-SP 52'6.25" #8 OR#8
Lantz, Anthony (2003) Milwaukie, OR
B-SP 52'3" #9 OR#9
Owens, Scott (2003) Newberg, OR
B-SP 51'11.25" #10 OR#10
Olson, Jacob (2005) Eagle Point, OR
B-SP 50'6.75" #11 OR#11
Andriesian, Derek (2003) Sandy, OR
B-SP 50'4" #12 OR#12

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andriesian, Derek (2003) Sandy, OR
B-DT 193'2" #1 US#12 OR#1
Tower, Brandon (2003) Beaverton, OR
B-DT 182'2" #2 US#38 OR#2
Hernandez, Joe (2003) Newberg, OR
B-DT 161'10" #3 OR#6
Fertitta, Nick (2003) Sandy, OR
B-DT 160'4" #4

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kauffman, Casey (2003) West Linn, OR
B-JT 202'4" #1
Senn, Jordan (2003) Beaverton, OR
B-JT 195'5" #2
Harris, Brian (2003) Hillsboro, OR
B-JT 192'9" #3
Johnson, Kip (2004) Sam Barlow, OR
B-JT 183'0" #4
Fanger, Chris (2004) Newberg, OR
B-JT 179'2" #5 OR#9
Burbach, Chris (2004) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-JT 178'0" #6 OR#10
Phillips, Alan (2004) South Medford, OR
B-JT 177'5" #7 OR#11
Johnston, Matt (2003) West Linn, OR
B-JT 176'5" #8
Wheeler, Jeff (2003) Willamette, OR
B-JT 175'2" #9 OR#12
Harris, Brian (2003) Hillsboro, OR
B-JT 92'9" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Jefferson, OR
B-4x100 42.41 #1 OR#1
Boys Relay Putnam, OR
B-4x100 42.68 #2 OR#2
Boys Relay Gresham, OR
B-4x100 43.16 #3 OR#3
Boys Relay Westview, OR
B-4x100 43.26 #4 OR#4
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OR
B-4x100 43.37 #5 OR#5
Boys Relay Winston Churchill, OR
B-4x100 43.48 #6 OR#6
Boys Relay West Linn, OR
B-4x100 43.93 #7 OR#7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-4x400 3:21.16 #1 OR#1
Boys Relay Klamath Union, OR
B-4x400 3:22.22 #2 OR#2
Boys Relay Sunset, OR
B-4x400 3:22.59 #3 OR#3
Boys Relay Grant, OR
B-4x400 3:22.95 #4 OR#4
Boys Relay Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-4x400 3:24.93 #5 OR#5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Deborah (2003) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-100 12.00 #1 US#49 OR#1 w(1.5)
Taylor, Ashley (2004) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-100 12.44 #2 OR#2 w(1.5)
Bridenbeck, Ashley (2004) Lakeridge, OR
G-100 12.50 #3 OR#3 w(1.5)
Callier, Sara (2005) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-100 12.50 #4 OR#3 w(1.5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Deborah (2003) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-200 24.64 #1 w(-2.6)
Probasco-Canda, Brandi (2003) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-200 25.34 #2 OR#2 w(-2.6)
Callier, Sara (2005) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-200 25.67 #3 OR#3 w(-2.6)
Cahill, Kristin (2003) Mountain View, OR
G-200 25.93 #4 OR#4 w(-2.6)
Bridenbeck, Ashley (2004) Lakeridge, OR
G-200 25.99 #5 OR#5 w(-2.6)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Probasco-Canda, Brandi (2003) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-400 55.19 #1
Whitehall, Sami (2006) West Linn, OR
G-400 57.44 #2 OR#3
McDowell, Kayleen (2005) Forest Grove, OR
G-400 57.71 #3 OR#4
Worthen, Leah (2005) Marshfield, OR
G-400 58.00 #4 OR#5
Hodges, Brittany (2004) North Medford, OR
G-400 59.04 #5 OR#6
Hamby, Megan (2003) Westview, OR
G-400 59.36 #6 OR#7
Nelson, Andrea (2004) Springfield, OR
G-400 59.64 #7 OR#8
Fullerton, Kelly (2003) West Linn, OR
G-400 59.85 #8 OR#9

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McMahon, Emily (2003) Mountain View, OR
G-800 2:11.61 #1 US#42 OR#1
Crotty, Erin (2003) Corvallis, OR
G-800 2:12.26 #2 US#57 OR#3
Bielenberg, Staci (2003) West Albany, OR
G-800 2:14.20 #3 OR#4
Wild, Lizzy (2004) Grant, OR
G-800 2:14.26 #4 OR#5
Schoepke, Jessica (2003) Winston Churchill, OR
G-800 2:15.36 #5 OR#6
Chapa, Annaliese (2004) Grant, OR
G-800 2:15.58 #6 OR#7
Soma, Christine (2004) Grant, OR
G-800 2:18.76 #7 OR#8
Frank, Margaret (2003) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-800 2:19.84 #8 OR#9

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Armstrong, Meghan (2004) Tualatin, OR
G-1500 4:35.84 #1 US#13 OR#2
Pearson, Sarah (2004) South Eugene, OR
G-1500 4:36.17 #2 US#14 OR#3
Leary, Katie (2004) Klamath Union, OR
G-1500 4:36.76 #3 US#16 OR#4
Schoepke, Jessica (2003) Winston Churchill, OR
G-1500 4:37.09 #4 US#18 OR#6
Roy, Zoe (2005) Summit, OR
G-1500 4:38.84 #5 US#27 OR#7
Chapa, Annaliese (2004) Grant, OR
G-1500 4:39.11 #6 US#28 OR#8
Jordan, Danielle (2004) North Medford, OR
G-1500 4:42.47 #7 US#48 OR#13
Bender, Olivia (2004) Cleveland, OR
G-1500 4:44.06 #8 OR#14
Frank, Margaret (2003) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-1500 4:45.49 #9 OR#15
Wilson, Emily (2003) Lakeridge, OR
G-1500 4:46.03 #10 OR#16
Leonard, Meghan (2004) Newberg, OR
G-1500 4:46.20 #11 OR#17
Loughlin, Kathleen (2003) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-1500 4:48.71 #12 OR#18
Loughlin, Patricia (2005) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-1500 4:49.67 #13

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Armstrong, Meghan (2004) Tualatin, OR
G-3000 9:59.19 #1 US#10 OR#1
Jordan, Danielle (2004) North Medford, OR
G-3000 10:00.15 #2 US#13 OR#2
Leary, Katie (2004) Klamath Union, OR
G-3000 10:00.38 #3 US#14 OR#3
Bender, Olivia (2004) Cleveland, OR
G-3000 10:04.64 #4 US#24 OR#4
Witt, Meryl (2003) West Albany, OR
G-3000 10:19.33 #5 OR#7
Loughlin, Patricia (2005) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3000 10:20.35 #6
Leonard, Meghan (2004) Newberg, OR
G-3000 10:24.57 #7 OR#8
Gray, Erin (2005) South Eugene, OR
G-3000 10:27.16 #8
Stumbo, Anna (2004) West Salem, OR
G-3000 10:33.32 #9 OR#9
Lilley, Kate (2004) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-3000 10:37.77 #10 OR#10

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ford, Paige (2003) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-100H 14.91 #1 w(2.6)
Tolson, Ashley (2003) Sandy, OR
G-100H 15.12 #2 w(2.6)
Ridge, Niomi (2004) Century, OR
G-100H 15.17 #3 w(2.6)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Santana, Amanda (2003) North Eugene, OR
G-300H 43.95 #1 US#64 OR#1
Ridge, Niomi (2004) Century, OR
G-300H 44.77 #2 OR#2
Medina, Rosana (2003) North Medford, OR
G-300H 45.98 #3 OR#3
Parker, Gabrielle (2004) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-300H 46.27 #4 OR#4
Smith, Tiffany (2004) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-300H 46.55 #5 OR#5
Denfeld, Lauren (2004) Mountain View, OR
G-300H 46.67 #6 OR#6
Nash, Natalie (2003) Century, OR
G-300H 47.08 #7 OR#7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Viducich, Suzy (2003) Hillsboro, OR
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#66 OR#3
Kinney, Erin (2003) Crater, OR
G-HJ 5'6" #2 OR#4
Quay, Ashley (2003) David Douglas, OR
G-HJ 5'5" #3 OR#5
Groves, Monica (2004) Mcnary, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #4 OR#7
Bitter, Kristin (2003) Roseburg, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #5 OR#7
Silva, Teri (2003) South Medford, OR
G-HJ 5'3" #6 OR#9
Mueller, Briawna (2004) Hermiston, OR
G-HJ 5'3" #7 OR#9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Viggiano, Lexie (2003) South Eugene, OR
G-LJ 18'4" #1 OR#1 w(1.1)
Clark, Danae (2003) Glencoe, OR
G-LJ 17'4" #2 OR#2 w(1.8)
Quay, Ashley (2003) David Douglas, OR
G-LJ 17'3.25" #3 OR#3 w(0)
Smith, Sherena (2003) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-LJ 17'3" #4 OR#4 w(2)
Danilson, Megan (2004) Tualatin, OR
G-LJ 17'2.75" #5 OR#5 w(1.6)
Kunis, Becky (2003) Tigard, OR
G-LJ 17'2" #6 w(2.6)
Larson, Mackenzie (2006) Pendleton, OR
G-LJ 17'1.25" #7 w(2.4)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rosenberg, Sarajene (2004) Pendleton, OR
G-TJ 38'10" #1 US#31 OR#1 w(1.5)
Viggiano, Lexie (2003) South Eugene, OR
G-TJ 37'10.5" #2 w(2.8)
Casey, Joan (2004) Crescent Valley, OR
G-TJ 36'9.75" #3 OR#2 w(1.3)
Smith, Sherena (2003) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-TJ 36'2.75" #4 OR#3 w(0.4)
Sticka, Amy (2005) Redmond, OR
G-TJ 36'0.25" #5 OR#4 w(1.9)
Allen, Chelsi (2003) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-TJ 35'10.75" #6 OR#5 w(0.2)
Aina, Rachel (2005) Forest Grove, OR
G-TJ 35'9" #7 OR#6 w(0)
Webber, Rachel (2003) Hillsboro, OR
G-TJ 35'5.5" #8 OR#7 w(1.5)
Bitter, Kristin (2003) Roseburg, OR
G-TJ 35'5" #9 OR#8 w(2)
Ellison, Tiffany (2003) Mcnary, OR
G-TJ 35'4.75" #10 OR#9 w(1.4)
Silva, Teri (2003) South Medford, OR
G-TJ 35'4.75" #11 OR#9 w(1.6)
Padilla, Stephanie (2003) Thurston, OR
G-TJ 35'4.75" #12 OR#9 w(0)
Bochart, Rachele (2004) David Douglas, OR
G-TJ 35'2.75" #13 OR#12 w(0)
Whittemore, Libby (2004) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-TJ 35'2.25" #14 OR#13 w(0.8)
Fitzpatrick, Jessica (2004) Milwaukie, OR
G-TJ 35'0.25" #15 OR#14 w(1.4)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Salvino, Ashley (2005) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-PV 12'6.5" #1 US#12 OR#1
Harrington, Aubrey (2005) Eagle Point, OR
G-PV 11'9" #2 OR#3
Todd-Zebell, Natalie (2005) Grant, OR
G-PV 11'0" #3 OR#7
Roberge, Muriel (2006) Marshfield, OR
G-PV 11'0" #4 OR#7
Sherier, Chelsea (2003) Putnam, OR
G-PV 11'0" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strot, Emilee (2004) Gresham, OR
G-SP 43'1.25" #1 US#74 OR#2
Strot, Emily (2003) Gresham, OR
G-SP 43'1.25" #1
Bothum, Mykael (2005) Hermiston, OR
G-SP 39'10.75" #2 OR#4
Coyle, Stacey (2003) Marshfield, OR
G-SP 38'10" #3 OR#6
Smith, Sammy (2004) Sandy, OR
G-SP 37'7.5" #4 OR#7
Pe'a, Inga (2003) Newberg, OR
G-SP 37'7" #5 OR#8
Horton, Stephanie (2005) Tigard, OR
G-SP 36'10" #6
Hill, Megan (2003) Bend, OR
G-SP 36'7.25" #7 OR#9
Kocarnick, Jessica (2003) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-SP 36'6.25" #8 OR#10
Lee, Alisa (2003) Eagle Point, OR
G-SP 35'11.25" #9 OR#11
Barker, Brooke (2003) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-SP 35'7.5" #10 OR#12
Gibson, Liz (2005) North Salem, OR
G-SP 35'2.25" #11 OR#13

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strot, Emily (2003) Gresham, OR
G-DT 138'9" #1
Strot, Emilee (2004) Gresham, OR
G-DT 138'9" #1 US#63 OR#2
Fahey, Melinda (2004) Mckay, OR
G-DT 130'2" #2 OR#5
Bertsch, Val (2003) Hermiston, OR
G-DT 126'2" #3 OR#6
Lee, Alisa (2003) Eagle Point, OR
G-DT 124'8" #4 OR#7
Munyon, Rachel (2004) North Medford, OR
G-DT 122'2" #5 OR#8

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webb, Mallory (2003) Newberg, OR
G-JT 145'4" #1
Yurkovich, Rachel (2005) Newberg, OR
G-JT 143'8" #2
Sexton, Lauren (2005) Forest Grove, OR
G-JT 139'0" #3 US#28 OR#5
Johnson, Megan (2004) Dallas, OR
G-JT 130'0" #4 OR#8
Lytle, Megan (2003) Redmond, OR
G-JT 125'2" #5
Edginton, Jenna (2003) West Linn, OR
G-JT 125'0" #6 OR#9
Broderick, Holly (2003) Century, OR
G-JT 124'9" #7 OR#10
Strot, Emilee (2004) Gresham, OR
G-JT 124'4" #8 OR#11
Barnett, Anne (2006) Hermiston, OR
G-JT 121'7" #9 OR#12
Mumford, Ali (2005) Sam Barlow, OR
G-JT 120'6" #10 OR#13

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-4x100 46.57 #1 US#21 OR#1
Girls Relay Mountain View, OR
G-4x100 48.90 #2 OR#2
Girls Relay Lake Oswego, OR
G-4x100 49.03 #3 OR#3
Girls Relay Pendleton, OR
G-4x100 49.71 #4 OR#4
Girls Relay North Medford, OR
G-4x100 49.77 #5 OR#5
Girls Relay Crescent Valley, OR
G-4x100 49.98 #6 OR#6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-4x400 3:49.97 #1 prelim SR US#27 OR#1
Girls Relay Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-4x400 3:50.38 #1
Girls Relay Mountain View, OR
G-4x400 3:55.40 #2 US#97 OR#2
Girls Relay West Linn, OR
G-4x400 3:57.27 #3 OR#3
Girls Relay Grant Community, IL
G-4x400 3:59.41 #4 IL#4
Girls Relay Forest Grove, OR
G-4x400 4:00.88 #5 OR#5
Girls Relay Lake Oswego, OR
G-4x400 4:01.28 #6 OR#6
Girls Relay Westview, OR
G-4x400 4:04.10 #7 OR#7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State