Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: State Meet
Date: 2004-02-28
Season: 2004 Indoor
Location: Penn State U., PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Staten, Bobby (2004) Bethelehem, PA
B-60 6.89 #1 US#22 PA#1
Williamson, Montel (2005) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-60 6.93 #2 US#33 PA#2
Miller, Desroy (2004) William Allen, PA
B-60 6.95 #3 US#39 PA#3
Slaton, Steve (2005) Conwell Egan, PA
B-60 6.97 #4 US#45 PA#4
Carter, Brandon (2004) Bethlehem, PA
B-60 6.98 #5 p US#48 PA#5
Boyer, Quenton (2004) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-60 7.00 #6 p US#53 PA#6

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Brandon (2004) Bethlehem, PA
B-200 22.15 #1 US#23 PA#1
Mullins, Arnold (2004) Frankford, PA
B-200 22.22 #2 US#29 PA#2
Thompson, John (2004) Bensalem, PA
B-200 22.23 #3 US#30 PA#3
Louis, Lamonte (2004) Bensalem, PA
B-200 22.25 #4 US#33 PA#4
Staten, Bobby (2004) Bethelehem, PA
B-200 22.28 #5 US#38 PA#6
Slaton, Steve (2005) Conwell Egan, PA
B-200 22.29 #6 US#40 PA#7
Baidoo, Kevin (2004) Unknown, PA
B-200 22.35 #7
Robinson, Tracy (2004) Henderson, PA
B-200 22.38 #8 US#43 PA#8
Mitchell, Jordan (2005) Central Dauphin, PA
B-200 22.39 #9 US#45 PA#9
Talley, Kenneth (2006) Gratz Simon, PA
B-200 22.52 #10 US#62 PA#10

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fedorowicz, Joe (2004) LaSalle, PA
B-800 1:55.47 #1 US#24 PA#1
Syrnick, Mike (2004) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-800 1:55.90 #2 US#30 PA#2
Gould, Matt (2004) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-800 1:56.61 #3 US#45 PA#3
Kraus, Stephen (2004) William Tennent, PA
B-800 1:56.95 #4 US#50 PA#4
Torpeh, Sarzbah (2004) Overbrook, PA
B-800 1:57.57 #5 US#58 PA#7
Schaeffer, Zach (2004) Wyomissing Area, PA
B-800 1:57.94 #6 US#69 PA#10
Jones, Ryan (2004) Central Dauphin, PA
B-800 1:58.50 #7 US#84 PA#12
Vauro, Zach (2004) Butler, PA
B-800 1:58.70 #8

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spooner, Chris (2004) Lewisburg, PA
B-Mile 4:15.28 #1
Williams, Greg (2004) Henderson, PA
B-Mile 4:16.98 #2 US#27 PA#3
Tilger, Mike (2004) Archbishop Carroll, PA
B-Mile 4:17.91 #3 US#31 PA#4
O'Toole, James (2004) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-Mile 4:19.82 #4 US#40 PA#5
Hallinan, Steve (2004) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-Mile 4:23.37 #5
Ward, Ian (2004) Strath Haven, PA
B-Mile 4:24.05 #6 US#56 PA#6
Brousse, Nicholas (2004) Carlisle Area, PA
B-Mile 4:24.21 #7 US#59 PA#7

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Greg (2004) Henderson, PA
B-3000 8:43.72 #1 US#11 PA#1
Hallinan, Steve (2004) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-3000 8:49.72 #2
Slosky, Tom (2004) Highlands, PA
B-3000 8:50.59 #3 US#19 PA#3
Keny, Mike (2004) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-3000 8:52.48 #4 US#20 PA#4
Thomas, Greg (2004) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-3000 8:53.60 #5 US#23 PA#5
O'Neill, Tim (2004) St. Joseph's Prep, PA
B-3000 8:55.11 #6 PA#6
Forgeng, Dan (2004) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-3000 8:55.25 #7 PA#7
Leuenberger, Josiah (2004) West Middlesex, PA
B-3000 8:56.25 #8 PA#8

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wray, Mike (2004) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-60H 7.86 #1 US#5 PA#1
Tussey, Nate (2004) Boyertown, PA
B-60H 8.13 #2 US#30 PA#2
Queen, Carrington (2006) Chichester, PA
B-60H 8.21 #3 US#38 PA#3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cave, Juan (2005) St. Joseph's Prep, PA
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Mickie, Gerald (2004) Hershey, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#15 PA#2
Fritz, Ryan (2005) Octorara Area, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Slaton, Steve (2005) Conwell Egan, PA
B-LJ 22'7.25" #1
Smith, Shawn (2004) Wilson, PA
B-LJ 22'4.5" #2 US#46 PA#3

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, John (2004) Bensalem, PA
B-TJ 45'10.75" #1 US#29 PA#1
Taliaferro, Aaron (2004) Penn Hills, PA
B-TJ 45'0.25" #2 US#58 PA#2
Jacques, Dan (2004) North Penn, PA
B-TJ 44'11.25" #3 PA#3
Okon, Jon (2005) Hershey, PA
B-TJ 44'8.75" #4 PA#4
Smith, Clarence (2005) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 44'5.25" #5
Switalski, Frank (2004) Baldwin, PA
B-TJ 44'3.5" #6 PA#6
Okon, Emanuel (2004) Hershey, PA
B-TJ 44'2.75" #7 PA#7

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rademacher, Andrew (2004) Hickory, PA
B-PV 16'3" #1
Sparks, Eric (2005) Hickory, PA
B-PV 15'0" #2 US#24 PA#3
Dodds, Brian (2004) Wilson, PA
B-PV 14'6" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Papay, Auston (2004) Sharon, PA
B-SP 66'0.25" #1 US#2 PA#1
Whiting, Ryan (2005) Central Dauphin, PA
B-SP 63'0.5" #2 US#6 PA#2
Dubs, Andrew (2004) Council Rock South, PA
B-SP 57'5" #3
Tyson, Steve (2004) Upper Merion, PA
B-SP 55'3.75" #4
McMillen, Andrew (2005) North Allegheny, PA
B-SP 55'2.25" #5
Rankin, Rob (2005) Upper Saint Clair, PA
B-SP 54'10" #6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x200 1:30.26 #1 US#15 PA#1
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-4x200 1:30.33 #2 US#17 PA#2
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x200 1:31.32 #3
Boys Relay West Mifflin Area, PA
B-4x200 1:31.74 #4 US#42 PA#4
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x200 1:31.96 #5 US#46 PA#5
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x200 1:31.99 #6 US#47 PA#6
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x200 1:32.19 #7 US#58 PA#7
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x200 1:32.22 #8 US#61 PA#8
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x200 1:32.36 #9 US#67 PA#9
Boys Relay Harrisburg, PA
B-4x200 1:32.52 #10 PA#11

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x400 3:20.74 #1 US#8 PA#1
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x400 3:21.02 #2 US#9 PA#2
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:21.45 #3 US#13 PA#3
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x400 3:24.02 #4 US#24 PA#4
Boys Relay William Tennent, PA
B-4x400 3:24.50 #5 US#28 PA#5
Boys Relay Southern Fulton, PA
B-4x400 3:25.46 #6 US#35 PA#6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Msgr Bonner, PA
B-4x800 7:58.27 #1 US#14 PA#3
Boys Relay Archbishop Carroll, PA
B-4x800 7:58.75 #2
Boys Relay Immaculata-LaSalle, FL
B-4x800 8:00.27 #3 US#20 FL#2
Boys Relay Lewisburg, PA
B-4x800 8:02.28 #4 US#36 PA#4
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x800 8:02.34 #5
Boys Relay Philadelphia Central, PA
B-4x800 8:06.04 #6 US#52 PA#6
Boys Relay Manheim, PA
B-4x800 8:07.59 #7 US#58 PA#7
Boys Relay Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-4x800 8:09.18 #8 US#65 PA#8
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x800 8:09.68 #9 US#68 PA#9
Boys Relay Upper Merion, PA
B-4x800 8:10.26 #10 US#74 PA#10
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 8:10.96 #11
Boys Relay Philadelphia Central, PA
B-4x800 8:11.09 #12
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x800 8:12.19 #13 PA#12
Boys Relay The Hill School, PA
B-4x800 8:13.17 #14 PA#13
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 8:14.26 #15 PA#16
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x800 8:14.92 #16 PA#17

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bridgeford, Jannea (2004) Upper Darby, PA
G-60 7.52 #1 US#9 PA#1
Murphy, Janessa (2005) Great Valley, PA
G-60 7.75 #2 PA#2
Goode, Elyse (2004) Ambridge Area, PA
G-60 7.76 #4 p PA#3
Wells, Angela (2004) Gratz Simon, PA
G-60 7.79 #3 p PA#5
Davis, Charelise (2006) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-60 7.83 #5 p PA#6

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leach, Nicole (2005) West Catholic, PA
G-200 24.15 #1
Simkins, Krista (2005) Wissahickon, PA
G-200 24.41 #2 US#12 PA#2
Wells, Angela (2004) Gratz Simon, PA
G-200 25.26 #3 US#41 PA#4
Batts, Pilar (2004) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-200 25.34 #4 US#50 PA#5
Brown, Sara (2004) Archbishop Ryan, PA
G-200 25.40 #5 US#56 PA#6

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leach, Nicole (2005) West Catholic, PA
G-400 54.52 #1
Moody, Erica (2004) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-400 57.57 #2 US#50 PA#4
Orchowski, Katie (2004) Upper Saint Clair, PA
G-400 57.77 #3 US#55 PA#5
Johnson, Abigail (2006) Hershey, PA
G-400 58.00 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Latavia (2006) West Catholic, PA
G-800 2:08.47 #1 US#2 PA#1
Klaas, Caitlin (2005) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-800 2:15.02 #2 US#21 PA#2
Kearins, Elizabeth (2007) Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:15.59 #3 US#27 PA#3
York, Fiana (2004) Haverford, PA
G-800 2:15.87 #4 US#31 PA#4
Debevec, Mary (2004) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-800 2:16.35 #5 US#36 PA#5
Ferry, Melissa (2004) Henderson, PA
G-800 2:16.40 #6 US#37 PA#6
Andersen, Katy (2004) Great Valley, PA
G-800 2:17.19 #7 US#52 PA#8
Bauman, Jordan (2004) Lewistown Area, PA
G-800 2:17.63 #8 US#63 PA#10
Hutchinson, Megan (2004) Quakertown, PA
G-800 2:18.19 #9 PA#12
Pinzini, Maressa (2004) Cheltenham, PA
G-800 2:18.34 #10 PA#14
Gray, Jen (2004) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-800 2:18.97 #11
Costello, Liz (2006) Conestoga, PA
G-800 2:19.29 #12
Jacobs, Jaleeca (2004) Bodine William W, PA
G-800 2:19.75 #13

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Koons, Frances (2004) Central Catholic, PA
G-Mile 4:53.18 #1 US#6 PA#2
Kelly, Amy (2004) St. Huberts, PA
G-Mile 4:58.34 #2
Vernon, Kate (2005) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-Mile 5:05.12 #3 US#36 PA#3
Cickay, Jessica (2004) Council Rock North, PA
G-Mile 5:07.28 #4
Thaeder, Katie (2005) Unionville, PA
G-Mile 5:09.73 #5 US#55 PA#6
Jefferson, Carol (2004) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-Mile 5:12.62 #6 PA#8
Jacobs, Jaleeca (2004) Bodine William W, PA
G-Mile 5:13.33 #7 PA#9
Roberts, Sarah (2004) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-Mile 5:13.56 #8 PA#10
Plummer, Christa (2004) Palisades, PA
G-Mile 5:14.67 #9 PA#11
Reed, Kristin (2006) Upper Perkiomen, PA
G-Mile 5:14.86 #10 PA#12

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Koons, Frances (2004) Central Catholic, PA
G-3000 9:57.24 #1 US#6 PA#1
Kelly, Amy (2004) St. Huberts, PA
G-3000 9:57.86 #2 US#7 PA#2
Beltz, Adriene (2004) Hamburg Area, PA
G-3000 10:07.82 #3
Morelli, Lynn (2005) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-3000 10:16.34 #4 US#21 PA#5
Truskey, Maria (2004) Central Dauphin, PA
G-3000 10:22.40 #5 US#26 PA#6
Plummer, Christa (2004) Palisades, PA
G-3000 10:22.67 #6 US#28 PA#7
Schuler, Kylee (2004) Chambersburg, PA
G-3000 10:23.29 #7 US#29 PA#8
Bowles, Lauren (2005) Upper Dublin, PA
G-3000 10:28.05 #8 US#37 PA#10

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clemons, Mycaiah (2005) Valley, PA
G-60H 8.67 #1 US#9 PA#1
Shaw, Sabrina (2004) Gratz Simon, PA
G-60H 8.95 #2 US#30 PA#2
Daniels, Felicia (2004) JP McCaskey, PA
G-60H 9.20 #3 PA#3
Snell, Sha-tira (2005) Penn Hills, PA
G-60H 9.20 #4 p PA#3
Thompson, Denai (2004) Norristown Area, PA
G-60H 9.21 #7 p PA#5
Prescott, Shannon (2004) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-60H 9.23 #5 PA#6
Scardino, Danielle (2004) Neshaminy, PA
G-60H 9.29 #6 p PA#7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Nicole (2005) McDowell, PA
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#11 PA#1
Yon, Shannon (2004) North Allegheny, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #2 US#19 PA#2
Miller, Natalie (2005) Boyertown, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wells, Angela (2004) Gratz Simon, PA
G-LJ 17'10.25" #1
Ryan, Meredith (2004) Strath Haven, PA
G-LJ 17'10" #2 PA#3
Kulp, Nicole (2004) William Tennent, PA
G-LJ 17'9.25" #3 PA#4
Hannon, Erin (2006) Bradford Area, PA
G-LJ 17'6.25" #4 PA#6

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baptiste, Alex (2004) Wissahickon, PA
G-TJ 37'10.25" #1 US#21 PA#1
Morris, Kim (2004) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-TJ 37'4.75" #2 US#32 PA#3
Imadojemu, Sotonye (2004) Central Dauphin, PA
G-TJ 36'11.25" #3 US#42 PA#4
Kulp, Nicole (2004) William Tennent, PA
G-TJ 36'6.5" #4 US#55 PA#5
Smith, Nicole (2005) McDowell, PA
G-TJ 36'6.25" #5
Hannon, Erin (2006) Bradford Area, PA
G-TJ 36'5.25" #6 PA#6
Yon, Shannon (2004) North Allegheny, PA
G-TJ 36'3.5" #7 PA#7
Teuber, Jordan (2004) Nazareth Area, PA
G-TJ 36'1.25" #8 PA#8
Hill, Kim (2004) Academy Park, PA
G-TJ 36'0.5" #9 PA#9

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Regan, Lindsay (2006) Easton, PA
G-PV 12'6" #1
Acker, Alexandra (2007) McDowell, PA
G-PV 11'0" #2
Regan, Courtney (2004) Easton, PA
G-PV 11'0" #3
McDonald, Crista (2004) Phoenixville Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Tayvon (2005) Coatesville, PA
G-SP 41'7.25" #1
Laughlin, Allyn (2006) Center, PA
G-SP 41'5" #2
Flagg, Brianna (2005) Harrisburg, PA
G-SP 40'11.25" #3 US#24 PA#3
Travous, Holly (2004) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-SP 39'9.5" #4 PA#4
Eisenhauer, Beckky (2004) Cedar Crest, PA
G-SP 39'2" #5 PA#5

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x200 1:41.73 #1 US#11 PA#1
Girls Relay Wissahickon, PA
G-4x200 1:42.93 #2
Girls Relay Gratz Simon, PA
G-4x200 1:43.75 #3
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-4x200 1:44.07 #4 US#33 PA#4
Girls Relay Penn Hills, PA
G-4x200 1:44.95 #5 US#43 PA#5
Girls Relay Neshaminy, PA
G-4x200 1:45.88 #6 US#55 PA#6
Girls Relay Archbishop Ryan, PA
G-4x200 1:46.48 #7 PA#7
Girls Relay Dobbins/Randolph Avt, PA
G-4x200 1:46.83 #8 PA#8
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x200 1:46.83 #9 PA#8
Girls Relay Downingtown West, PA
G-4x200 1:47.08 #10 PA#10
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x200 1:47.47 #11 PA#11

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x400 3:52.92 #1
Girls Relay Wissahickon, PA
G-4x400 3:59.10 #2 US#28 PA#2
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 4:01.81 #3 US#45 PA#3
Girls Relay Henderson, PA
G-4x400 4:02.62 #4 US#50 PA#4
Girls Relay Great Valley, PA
G-4x400 4:03.51 #5 US#56 PA#5
Girls Relay Haverford, PA
G-4x400 4:03.52 #6 US#57 PA#6
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-4x400 4:04.54 #7 US#68 PA#8
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x400 4:05.23 #8 PA#9
Girls Relay Girls, PA
G-4x400 4:05.28 #9 PA#10
Girls Relay Hershey, PA
G-4x400 4:06.15 #10 PA#11
Girls Relay Gratz Simon, PA
G-4x400 4:06.78 #11
Girls Relay Archbishop Carroll, PA
G-4x400 4:06.90 #12
Girls Relay Penn Hills, PA
G-4x400 4:06.99 #13 PA#13

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-4x800 9:11.48 #1 US#3 PA#1
Girls Relay Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-4x800 9:13.26 #2 US#4 PA#2
Girls Relay Haverford, PA
G-4x800 9:26.77 #3 US#14 PA#3
Girls Relay Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:27.00 #4 US#15 PA#4
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-4x800 9:29.78 #5 US#21 PA#5
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:30.27 #6 US#23 PA#6
Girls Relay Radnor, PA
G-4x800 9:36.22 #7 US#35 PA#7
Girls Relay Henderson, PA
G-4x800 9:38.29 #8
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x800 9:43.86 #9 US#57 PA#10
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x800 9:44.26 #10
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x800 9:46.19 #11 PA#11
Girls Relay Upper Saint Clair, PA
G-4x800 9:47.56 #12 PA#12
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x800 9:49.46 #13 PA#13


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State