Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A State OUT
Date: 2004-05-29
Season: 2004 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cheng, Victor (2004) Inglemoor, WA
B-100 10.99 #1 pre WA#4 w(-2.41)
Cheng, Victor (2004) Inglemoor, WA
B-100 11.00 #1 w(-1.01)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fontenot, Carlos (2005) Redmond, WA
B-200 22.30 #1 pre WA#2 w(-1.93)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tyson, Dan (2005) Ballard, WA
B-400 49.18 #1 WA#5
Stephens, Chris (2005) Ballard, WA
B-400 49.47 #2 WA#6
Michels, Chris (2006) Skyview, WA
B-400 49.52 #3 WA#7
Tyson, Dan (2005) Ballard, WA
B-400 49.64 #1 pre
Kirk, Jason (2005) Olympia, WA
B-400 49.70 #4 WA#8
Kirk, Jason (2005) Olympia, WA
B-400 49.81 #1 pre
Schofield, Jimmy (2005) Bethel, WA
B-400 49.81 #2 pre WA#9
Dawkins, Marcus (2005) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-400 49.83 #3 pre WA#10
Schofield, Jimmy (2005) Bethel, WA
B-400 49.88 #5
Dawkins, Marcus (2005) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-400 49.95 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McClary, Alex (2004) Shelton, WA
B-800 1:50.43 #1
Hawkins, Kevin (2004) Sumner, WA
B-800 1:51.03 #2 US#13 WA#2
McClary, Andrew (2004) Shelton, WA
B-800 1:53.32 #3 US#63 WA#6
McClary, Alex (2004) Shelton, WA
B-800 1:54.75 #1 pre
Hawkins, Kevin (2004) Sumner, WA
B-800 1:54.75 #2 pre
Poffenroth, Ben (2005) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 1:55.28 #4 WA#9
Poffenroth, Ben (2005) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 1:55.54 #3 pre
Moses, Bernie (2004) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-800 1:55.92 #4 pre WA#12
Dorsey, Ryan (2005) Bothell, WA
B-800 1:56.19 #5 pre WA#13
Moses, Bernie (2004) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-800 1:56.20 #5
Lynch, Russ (2004) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-800 1:56.59 #6 pre WA#14
Watt, Travis (2004) Ballard, WA
B-800 1:57.20 #6 WA#16
Klein, Kevin (2004) Shorewood, WA
B-800 1:57.37 #7 WA#18
Siebert, Nick (2004) North Central, WA
B-800 1:57.79 #8 WA#22
Stephens, Ryan (2005) Prairie, WA
B-800 1:58.14 #7 pre WA#25
McClary, Andrew (2004) Shelton, WA
B-800 1:58.62 #1 pre
Siebert, Nick (2004) North Central, WA
B-800 1:58.76 #2 pre
Watt, Travis (2004) Ballard, WA
B-800 1:58.80 #3 pre
Klein, Kevin (2004) Shorewood, WA
B-800 1:58.95 #4 pre
Holt, Keith (2005) East Valley, WA
B-800 1:59.11 #5 pre WA#30
Walsh, Gary (2004) Battle Ground, WA
B-800 1:59.21 #6 pre WA#31
Smith, Greg (2004) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-800 1:59.55 #7 pre WA#34
Voelker, Bobby (2004) Eisenhower, WA
B-800 1:59.65 #8 pre WA#35

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garber, Evan (2004) Mead, WA
B-1600 4:10.72 #1 US#10 WA#1
Kinsella, David (2004) Inglemoor, WA
B-1600 4:14.61 #2 US#47 WA#4
Cummings, Charles (2005) Eisenhower, WA
B-1600 4:17.51 #3
Cronrath, Brian (2004) Battle Ground, WA
B-1600 4:18.19 #4 WA#11
Helmer, Jeff (2006) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-1600 4:18.89 #5 WA#12
Suver, Curtis (2004) Tahoma, WA
B-1600 4:19.27 #6 WA#15
Quackenbush, Michael (2004) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-1600 4:19.42 #7 WA#16
McNamara, Jordan (2005) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-1600 4:20.16 #8 WA#17
Lewis, Jon (2004) Inglemoor, WA
B-1600 4:20.85 #9 WA#19
Smargiassi, Dominic (2005) Auburn, WA
B-1600 4:21.10 #10 WA#21

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garber, Evan (2004) Mead, WA
B-3200 9:13.41 #1
Kinsella, David (2004) Inglemoor, WA
B-3200 9:16.11 #2
Cummings, Charles (2005) Eisenhower, WA
B-3200 9:17.11 #3
Houck, Justin (2004) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-3200 9:19.30 #4
Helmer, Jeff (2006) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:19.80 #5 US#98 WA#10
Quackenbush, Michael (2004) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-3200 9:20.31 #6
McNamara, Jordan (2005) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-3200 9:23.90 #7 WA#11
Cronrath, Brian (2004) Battle Ground, WA
B-3200 9:27.90 #8 WA#13
Limpf, Paul (2005) Evergreen, WA
B-3200 9:29.29 #9 WA#17
Krohn, Kevin (2004) Heritage, WA
B-3200 9:30.08 #10 WA#19
Longmuir, Colin (2004) Woodinville, WA
B-3200 9:30.49 #11 WA#20
Godfrey, CJ (2004) South Kitsap, WA
B-3200 9:30.95 #12 WA#21
Spady, Kelly (2005) Kamiak, WA
B-3200 9:33.75 #13 WA#22
Wood, Allen (2004) Tahoma, WA
B-3200 9:34.92 #14 WA#23

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fredrickson, James (2004) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.46 #1 w(-2.2)
Fredrickson, James (2004) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.46 #1 pre WA#3 w(-2)
Bjerkestrand, Jared (2004) Shadle Park, WA
B-110H 14.60 #1 pre WA#4 w(0.2)
Releford, Elvie (2004) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-110H 14.87 #2 WA#8 w(-2.2)
Bjerkestrand, Jared (2004) Shadle Park, WA
B-110H 14.88 #3 w(-2.2)
Tait, Peter (2005) Central Kitsap, WA
B-110H 14.92 #2 pre WA#9 w(-2)
Releford, Elvie (2004) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-110H 14.93 #3 pre w(-2)
Owens, Amir (2005) Curtis, WA
B-110H 14.94 #4 WA#10 w(-2.2)
Owens, Amir (2005) Curtis, WA
B-110H 14.95 #2 pre w(0.2)
Ballinger, Tom (2005) Wenatchee, WA
B-110H 14.96 #3 pre WA#11 w(0.2)
DeLaRosa, Marcus (2004) Southridge, WA
B-110H 14.96 #4 pre WA#11 w(-2)
Brown, Brynsen (2005) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-110H 14.98 #4 pre WA#13 w(0.2)
Tait, Peter (2005) Central Kitsap, WA
B-110H 14.99 #5 w(-2.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fredrickson, James (2004) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 37.00 # US#7 WA#1
Fredrickson, James (2004) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 37.00 #1
Jones, Lester (2004) Henry Foss, WA
B-300H 38.48 #2 WA#6
Garry, Tasheen (2004) Central Valley, WA
B-300H 38.53 #3 WA#7
Jones, Lester (2004) Henry Foss, WA
B-300H 38.59 #1 pre
Fredrickson, James (2004) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 38.71 #1 pre
Bjerkestrand, Jared (2004) Shadle Park, WA
B-300H 38.92 #2 pre WA#8
Komar, Jay (2004) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-300H 38.94 #2 pre WA#9
Ballinger, Tom (2005) Wenatchee, WA
B-300H 39.18 #4 WA#10
Ballinger, Tom (2005) Wenatchee, WA
B-300H 39.28 #3 pre
Spaun, Ben (2004) Wenatchee, WA
B-300H 39.29 #5 WA#11
Spaun, Ben (2004) Wenatchee, WA
B-300H 39.30 #3 pre
Dennis, L'Shawn (2004) Lincoln, WA
B-300H 39.30 #4 pre WA#12
Bjerkestrand, Jared (2004) Shadle Park, WA
B-300H 39.51 #6
Garry, Tasheen (2004) Central Valley, WA
B-300H 39.60 #4 pre
Dennis, L'Shawn (2004) Lincoln, WA
B-300H 39.62 #7
Bruner, Brandon (2004) Juanita, WA
B-300H 39.86 #5 pre WA#16
Komar, Jay (2004) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-300H 40.08 #8
Sievers, Niko (2004) Everett, WA
B-300H 40.64 #5 pre WA#25
Zavaglia, Paul (2004) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-300H 40.80 #6 pre WA#30
Bullock, Johnny (2004) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-300H 41.05 #7 pre WA#35
Weinbrecht, Luke (2005) Kentlake, WA
B-300H 41.27 #6 pre WA#37
Johnson, Brad (2005) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 41.40 #8 pre WA#40
Jackson, JJ (2006) Sumner, WA
B-300H 41.68 #7 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frederick, Norris (2004) Roosevelt, WA
B-HJ 6'11" #1
Braman, Bryan (2005) Shadle Park, WA
B-HJ 6'7" #2 WA#3
Sagen, Paige (2004) Bethel, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #3 WA#6
Taylor, Sam (2004) Central Valley, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4 WA#10

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frederick, Norris (2004) Roosevelt, WA
B-LJ 24'7.5" #1 NWI
Jenkins, Kyle (2004) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-LJ 23'9.5" #2 NWI
Mays, Larry (2004) Henry Foss, WA
B-LJ 23'0.75" #3 NWI
Kaune, Jeff (2005) Gig Harbor, WA
B-LJ 22'10.75" #4 NWI
Brett, Jeremy (2005) Mead, WA
B-LJ 22'1" #5 NWI
Deelstra, Peter (2004) Inglemoor, WA
B-LJ 22'0.25" #6 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, Kyle (2004) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-TJ 49'9.25" #1 w NWI
Jenkins, Kyle (2004) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-TJ 49'9.25" #1 NWI
Frederick, Norris (2004) Roosevelt, WA
B-TJ 48'7.25" #2 NWI
Zapata, Moreno (2005) Curtis, WA
B-TJ 48'3.25" #3 NWI
West, Jonier (2004) Henry Foss, WA
B-TJ 46'4.75" #4 NWI
Fredericks, Corey (2004) Evergreen, WA
B-TJ 46'3.5" #5 NWI
Ridenour, David (2004) Walla Walla, WA
B-TJ 45'1.25" #6 NWI
Kaune, Jeff (2005) Gig Harbor, WA
B-TJ 44'8" #7 NWI
Releford, Elvie (2004) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-TJ 44'6" #8 NWI
Wright, Antues (2004) Shorewood, WA
B-TJ 43'4.75" #9 NWI
Jordan, Evan (2006) Mount Vernon, WA
B-TJ 43'4.25" #10 NWI
Gardner, Jordan (2005) Ballard, WA
B-TJ 43'0.25" #11 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Vance (2004) Everett, WA
B-PV 15'6" #1 US#34 WA#1
Uhlenkott, Mike (2004) North Central, WA
B-PV 15'3" #2 US#63 WA#5
Alton, Andrew (2004) Mead, WA
B-PV 15'0" #3 US#82 WA#6
Shelton, Bron (2005) Mead, WA
B-PV 15'0" #4
Hull, Jake (2005) Heritage, WA
B-PV 14'3" #5 WA#15
McFarlane, Joe (2004) Central Valley, WA
B-PV 14'0" #6 WA#17

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rolfe, Nate (2004) Inglemoor, WA
B-SP 59'2.5" #1
Osborn, Clint (2005) Lake Stevens, WA
B-SP 57'5" #2 WA#3
Alfred, Kenny (2005) Gig Harbor, WA
B-SP 56'3.5" #3 WA#6
Stevens, Jake (2004) Everett, WA
B-SP 56'0.5" #4 WA#7
Webb, Mat (2005) Heritage, WA
B-SP 55'2.75" #5 WA#8
Johnson, Michael (2004) Lincoln, WA
B-SP 54'8.5" #6 WA#10
Kravitz, Luke (2004) Olympia, WA
B-SP 54'6.25" #7 WA#12
Watkins, Jabari (2004) Kentridge, WA
B-SP 53'9.5" #8 WA#14
Midles, Zach (2005) Capital, WA
B-SP 52'0.25" #9
Howard, Dave (2005) East Valley, WA
B-SP 50'11.75" #10 WA#23
Hermsen, Matt (2004) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-SP 50'1.5" #11 WA#26

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rolfe, Nate (2004) Inglemoor, WA
B-DT 190'2" #1
Midles, Zach (2005) Capital, WA
B-DT 166'5" #2 WA#4
Roof, Andy (2004) East Valley, WA
B-DT 164'8" #3
Stevens, Jake (2004) Everett, WA
B-DT 164'1" #4 WA#5

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Ryan (2005) North Kitsap, WA
B-JT 185'5" #1 WA#6
Nyland, David (2004) Woodinville, WA
B-JT 183'11" #2 WA#7
Gervasi, Rick (2006) Everett, WA
B-JT 183'10" #3 WA#8
Schwisow, Cameron (2005) Olympia, WA
B-JT 177'10" #4
Hickenbottom, Kevin (2005) Ballard, WA
B-JT 177'1" #5 WA#10
Braman, Bryan (2005) Shadle Park, WA
B-JT 175'8" #6 WA#12
McCormick, Pat (2004) Olympia, WA
B-JT 175'7" #7

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x100 42.39 #1 WA#2
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x100 42.45 #1 pre
Boys Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
B-4x100 42.55 #2 WA#3
Boys Relay Olympia, WA
B-4x100 42.64 #2 pre WA#4
Boys Relay Inglemoor, WA
B-4x100 42.77 #3 WA#5
Boys Relay Henry Foss, WA
B-4x100 42.82 #1 pre WA#6
Boys Relay Olympia, WA
B-4x100 42.82 #4
Boys Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
B-4x100 42.89 #2 pre
Boys Relay Henry Foss, WA
B-4x100 43.01 #5
Boys Relay Olympic, WA
B-4x100 43.03 #3 pre WA#9
Boys Relay Inglemoor, WA
B-4x100 43.07 #3 pre
Boys Relay Olympic, WA
B-4x100 43.12 #6
Boys Relay Pasco, WA
B-4x100 43.26 #4 pre WA#11
Boys Relay Kentlake, WA
B-4x100 43.27 #7 WA#12
Boys Relay Kentlake, WA
B-4x100 43.37 #4 pre
Boys Relay Skyview, WA
B-4x100 43.63 #5 pre WA#17
Boys Relay Shadle Park, WA
B-4x100 43.72 #5 pre WA#18
Boys Relay Pasco, WA
B-4x100 43.75 #8
Boys Relay Heritage, WA
B-4x100 43.82 #6 pre WA#20
Boys Relay Curtis, WA
B-4x100 43.88 #7 pre WA#22

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ballard, WA
B-4x400 3:20.51 #1 WA#1
Boys Relay Ballard, WA
B-4x400 3:21.58 #1 pre
Boys Relay Shelton, WA
B-4x400 3:21.76 #1 pre WA#3
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x400 3:22.42 #2 pre WA#4
Boys Relay Bethel, WA
B-4x400 3:22.47 #3 pre WA#5
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:23.41 #2 WA#7
Boys Relay Shelton, WA
B-4x400 3:23.49 #3
Boys Relay Auburn Riverside, WA
B-4x400 3:23.82 #4 pre WA#10
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:24.06 #2 pre
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x400 3:24.23 #3 pre WA#12
Boys Relay Skyview, WA
B-4x400 3:24.35 #4 pre WA#14
Boys Relay Henry Foss, WA
B-4x400 3:24.84 #5 pre WA#16

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffey, Princess Joy (2006) Decatur, WA
G-100 12.04 #1 w(-1)
Cheatham, Teri (2005) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.27 #2 WA#3 w(-1)
Porter, LaShawnda (2004) Kent Meridian, WA
G-100 12.28 #3 WA#4 w(-1)
Noble, Becca (2005) Rogers, WA
G-100 12.33 #4 WA#5 w(-1)
Porter, LaShawnda (2004) Kent Meridian, WA
G-100 12.34 #1 pre w(-2.9)
Ferguson, Meagan (2006) Lake Washington, WA
G-100 12.37 #5 WA#6 w(-1)
Griffey, Princess Joy (2006) Decatur, WA
G-100 12.39 #1 pre w(-4.1)
Powell, Danitra (2004) Decatur, WA
G-100 12.41 #6 WA#7 w(-1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffey, Princess Joy (2006) Decatur, WA
G-200 24.74 #1 pre w(-0.6)
Noble, Becca (2005) Rogers, WA
G-200 24.74 #1 pre w(-0.8)
Noble, Becca (2005) Rogers, WA
G-200 25.12 #1 w(-4.6)
Cheatham, Teri (2005) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.19 #2 pre WA#5 w(-0.6)
Griffey, Princess Joy (2006) Decatur, WA
G-200 25.39 #2 w(-4.6)
Powell, Danitra (2004) Decatur, WA
G-200 25.40 #2 pre WA#7 w(-0.8)
Rozier, Brittany (2004) Central Kitsap, WA
G-200 25.50 #3 pre WA#8 w(-0.8)
Porter, LaShawnda (2004) Kent Meridian, WA
G-200 25.52 #3 pre WA#9 w(-0.6)
Porter, LaShawnda (2004) Kent Meridian, WA
G-200 25.54 #3 w(-4.6)
Cheatham, Teri (2005) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.55 #4 w(-4.6)
Rozier, Brittany (2004) Central Kitsap, WA
G-200 25.62 #5 w(-4.6)
Kaercher, Rachael (2004) Shelton, WA
G-200 25.66 #4 pre WA#10 w(-0.8)
Schuetzle, Catie (2005) Shadle Park, WA
G-200 25.81 #5 pre WA#11 w(-0.8)
Powell, Danitra (2004) Decatur, WA
G-200 25.88 #6 w(-4.6)
Rainey, Christina (2004) Davis, WA
G-200 26.00 #4 pre WA#14 w(-0.6)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Noble, Becca (2005) Rogers, WA
G-400 54.31 #1
Noble, Becca (2005) Rogers, WA
G-400 55.25 #1 pre
Kaercher, Rachael (2004) Shelton, WA
G-400 56.17 #2 WA#2
Kaercher, Rachael (2004) Shelton, WA
G-400 57.01 #1 pre
Butler, Alex (2005) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-400 57.01 #3 WA#3
Henderson, Sierra (2004) Auburn, WA
G-400 57.58 #2 pre WA#6
Butler, Alex (2005) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-400 57.65 #2 pre
Jenkins, Melantha (2005) Redmond, WA
G-400 57.70 #3 pre WA#7
Henderson, Sierra (2004) Auburn, WA
G-400 57.96 #4
Felderman, Kristin (2006) Tahoma, WA
G-400 58.21 #4 pre WA#8
Felderman, Kristin (2006) Tahoma, WA
G-400 58.27 #5
Montgomery, Alex (2007) Lincoln, WA
G-400 58.99 #3 pre WA#14
Watson, Chantea (2005) Port Angeles, WA
G-400 59.05 #5 pre WA#15
Ford, Marcella (2004) Davis, WA
G-400 59.13 #6 pre WA#16
Jenkins, Melantha (2005) Redmond, WA
G-400 59.13 #6
Montgomery, Alex (2007) Lincoln, WA
G-400 59.66 #7
Haven, Jenna (2007) Eastmont, WA
G-400 59.68 #4 pre WA#24
Haven, Jenna (2007) Eastmont, WA
G-400 59.68 #8
Robertson, Kat (2006) Inglemoor, WA
G-400 59.85 #5 pre WA#26

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Felnagle, Brie (2005) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:10.44 #1 US#17 WA#1
Moore, Cori (2006) Everett, WA
G-800 2:11.36 #2 US#29 WA#2
Miller, Amanda (2004) Eastmont, WA
G-800 2:13.11 #1 pre
Miller, Amanda (2004) Eastmont, WA
G-800 2:13.11 #4
Layman, Anna (2006) Central Valley, WA
G-800 2:15.31 #3 WA#5
Miller, Amanda (2004) Eastmont, WA
G-800 2:15.69 #4
Felnagle, Brie (2005) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:15.94 #1 pre
Moore, Cori (2006) Everett, WA
G-800 2:16.04 #2 pre
O'Brien, Corrina (2006) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-800 2:16.58 #3 pre WA#6
Schuster, Danielle (2004) Kamiakin, WA
G-800 2:16.77 #5 WA#7
Schuster, Danielle (2004) Kamiakin, WA
G-800 2:16.92 #4 pre
Kelly, Megan (2005) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:16.93 #5 pre WA#9
Layman, Anna (2006) Central Valley, WA
G-800 2:17.15 #2 pre
Devine, Brandee (2006) Sumner, WA
G-800 2:17.75 #3 pre WA#10
Bribiesca, Maria (2004) Prairie, WA
G-800 2:17.79 #4 pre WA#11
O'Brien, Corrina (2006) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-800 2:18.50 #6
Devine, Brandee (2006) Sumner, WA
G-800 2:18.67 #7
Kemp, Lindsey (2005) Heritage, WA
G-800 2:19.79 #5 pre WA#20

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Felnagle, Brie (2005) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-1600 4:47.71 #1 US#5 WA#1
Miller, Amanda (2004) Eastmont, WA
G-1600 4:50.51 #2 US#13 WA#2
O'Reilly, Megan (2006) Mt Spokane, WA
G-1600 4:57.59 #3 US#55 WA#3
Pixler, Jessica (2006) Eastlake, WA
G-1600 4:57.98 #4 US#59 WA#4
Dahnke, Amie (2004) University, WA
G-1600 5:00.31 #5
Sipes, Stephanie (2006) Gig Harbor, WA
G-1600 5:05.07 #6 WA#7

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Reilly, Megan (2006) Mt Spokane, WA
G-3200 10:58.43 #1
Dahnke, Amie (2004) University, WA
G-3200 10:59.92 #2
Sipes, Stephanie (2006) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3200 11:06.17 #3
Lenihan, Stephanie (2004) Davis, WA
G-3200 11:07.48 #4
Kuestermeyer, Bailey (2005) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-3200 11:20.32 #5 WA#11
Devlin, Julie (2004) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-3200 11:21.36 #6 WA#12

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dahl, Emily (2004) Rogers, WA
G-100H 14.74 #1 WA#2 w(-3.2)
Flynn, Angelica (2005) Lincoln, WA
G-100H 15.12 #2 WA#3 w(-3.2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dahl, Emily (2004) Rogers, WA
G-300H 44.66 #1 WA#2
Futch, Julie (2006) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-300H 45.35 #2 WA#3
Futch, Julie (2006) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-300H 45.58 #1 pre
Dahl, Emily (2004) Rogers, WA
G-300H 45.59 #2 pre
Dimmitt, Heidi (2005) Wenatchee, WA
G-300H 45.72 #1 pre WA#6
Dimmitt, Heidi (2005) Wenatchee, WA
G-300H 46.31 #3
Osness, Carly (2004) Snohomish, WA
G-300H 46.63 #4 WA#19
Haynes, Lauren (2005) Auburn, WA
G-300H 46.64 #5 WA#20
Osness, Carly (2004) Snohomish, WA
G-300H 46.78 #2 pre
Martin, Syreeta (2005) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-300H 46.99 #3 pre WA#26
Martin, Syreeta (2005) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-300H 47.02 #6
Haynes, Lauren (2005) Auburn, WA
G-300H 47.05 #3 pre
Powell, Emily (2006) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 47.21 #4 pre WA#30
Stirn, Dana (2004) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-300H 47.27 #4 pre WA#32
Besett, Shanley (2005) Curtis, WA
G-300H 47.38 #5 pre WA#35
Stirn, Dana (2004) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-300H 47.42 #7
Powell, Emily (2006) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 47.44 #8
Cabbage, Clarissa (2004) East Valley, WA
G-300H 47.76 #6 pre WA#39
Embree, Robyn (2004) North Kitsap, WA
G-300H 47.90 #5 pre WA#41
Seibert, Dani (2005) Juanita, WA
G-300H 47.91 #7 pre WA#42

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
January, Briann (2005) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #1 WA#6
Roma, Tiana (2004) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #2 WA#6
Klein, Sara (2006) Olympia, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #3 WA#6
Kelly, Jasmine (2006) Skyview, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #4 WA#9
Hughes, Krista (2004) Pasco, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #5 WA#12
Senescall, Stephanie (2004) Inglemoor, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #6 WA#12

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schuetzle, Catie (2005) Shadle Park, WA
G-LJ 18'8.25" #1 NWI
Burns, Sarah (2004) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 17'10.5" #2 NWI
Futch, Julie (2006) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 17'6.25" #3 NWI
McKeirnan, Kayla (2006) Richland, WA
G-LJ 17'4.75" #4 NWI
Haggett, Michaela (2006) Kamiakin, WA
G-LJ 17'4" #5 NWI
Keranen, Kaisa (2004) Roosevelt, WA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, Sarah (2004) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 38'7.5" #1 NWI
Hooper, Fontella (2004) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-TJ 37'2.5" #2 NWI
Schuetzle, Catie (2005) Shadle Park, WA
G-TJ 37'1.5" #3 NWI
Uwadiale, Tisha (2004) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 36'11" #4 NWI
Patterson, Andrea (2005) Lake Stevens, WA
G-TJ 36'9.25" #5 NWI
Cadogan, Lakeesha (2004) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 36'7.75" #6 NWI
Merrell, Amanda (2004) Mead, WA
G-TJ 36'0.5" #7 NWI
Thom, Laura (2005) Woodinville, WA
G-TJ 35'7.25" #8 NWI
Pence, Kimberly (2005) Stanwood, WA
G-TJ 35'3" #9 NWI
Abersfeller, Natalie (2005) Kennewick, WA
G-TJ 35'1.25" #10 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holbrook, Doria (2004) Eisenhower, WA
G-PV 12'0" #1
Peterson, Andrea (2004) Sumner, WA
G-PV 11'0" #2 WA#8
Anderson, Monica (2004) Bremerton, WA
G-PV 11'0" #3 WA#8
Hafen, Aimee (2005) Federal Way, WA
G-PV 11'0" #4 WA#8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hooks, Whitney (2006) Cascade, WA
G-SP 46'8.5" #1
Bronson, Leitawsha (2004) Kent Meridian, WA
G-SP 43'0.5" #2
Ellis, Sheree (2004) Kentridge, WA
G-SP 40'10" #3 WA#5
Tandle, Krissy (2004) Wenatchee, WA
G-SP 40'0" #4 WA#8
Ellsberg, Kristen (2004) Skyview, WA
G-SP 39'10" #5 WA#9
Moody, Kelcee (2004) East Valley, WA
G-SP 39'8.5" #6 WA#10
Hutchinson, Corissa (2005) Mead, WA
G-SP 39'1" #7 WA#15
Rowland, Lakesha (2004) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-SP 38'3" #8
DeSpain, Ivy (2004) Spanaway Lake, WA
G-SP 37'3.75" #9 WA#25
Harvey, Shannon (2005) Olympia, WA
G-SP 36'8" #10 WA#30
Molstre, Jessica (2005) Lake Stevens, WA
G-SP 35'11.25" #11 WA#36
Olson, Mallorie (2004) Kentlake, WA
G-SP 35'7.5" #12 WA#39

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutchinson, Corissa (2005) Mead, WA
G-DT 138'9" #1
Heater, LaRee (2004) Eisenhower, WA
G-DT 130'10" #2 WA#8
Michelson, Ashlee (2006) North Central, WA
G-DT 127'2" #3
Ellsberg, Kristen (2004) Skyview, WA
G-DT 124'5" #4 WA#13
Hooks, Whitney (2006) Cascade, WA
G-DT 123'9" #5 WA#14

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Kara (2004) Skyview, WA
G-JT 148'0" #1
McCormack, Jasmine (2005) Arlington, WA
G-JT 144'0" #2 US#17 WA#2
Vermulm, Lauren (2004) Mount Vernon, WA
G-JT 138'7" #3 US#26 WA#3
McMeel, Katie (2004) Olympia, WA
G-JT 131'5" #4 WA#8
Welch, Amanda (2006) Pasco, WA
G-JT 129'10" #5 WA#11
Davis, Shyanna (2005) Heritage, WA
G-JT 128'5" #6 WA#12
Krous, Alli (2006) Eisenhower, WA
G-JT 126'5" #7 WA#13
Mauch, Carly (2005) Pasco, WA
G-JT 125'9" #8 WA#14

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x100 48.34 #1 WA#1
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x100 48.57 #1 pre
Girls Relay Davis, WA
G-4x100 48.91 #2 WA#2
Girls Relay Davis, WA
G-4x100 48.97 #1 pre
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x100 49.31 #2 pre WA#5
Girls Relay Decatur, WA
G-4x100 49.38 #2 pre WA#6
Girls Relay Decatur, WA
G-4x100 49.41 #3
Girls Relay Franklin, WA
G-4x100 49.43 #3 pre WA#8
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x100 49.52 #4
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-4x100 49.57 #4 pre WA#9
Girls Relay Mt Tahoma, WA
G-4x100 49.64 #5 pre WA#10
Girls Relay Franklin, WA
G-4x100 49.66 #5
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x100 49.76 #3 pre FL#12
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x100 49.80 #4 pre WA#13
Girls Relay Shorewood, WA
G-4x100 49.88 #6 pre WA#14

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x200 1:41.60 #1 pre US#54 WA#1
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x200 1:41.60 #1 p
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x200 1:42.72 #1
Girls Relay Mt Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:44.71 #2 pre WA#6
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x200 1:44.79 #3 pre WA#7
Girls Relay Davis, WA
G-4x200 1:44.92 #1 pre WA#8
Girls Relay Decatur, WA
G-4x200 1:44.99 #2 pre WA#9
Girls Relay Mt Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:45.07 #2
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:45.16 #3 pre WA#10
Girls Relay Lake Stevens, WA
G-4x200 1:45.20 #4 pre WA#11
Girls Relay Lake Stevens, WA
G-4x200 1:45.25 #3
Girls Relay Wenatchee, WA
G-4x200 1:45.28 #4 pre WA#12
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x200 1:45.48 #4
Girls Relay Decatur, WA
G-4x200 1:45.54 #5
Girls Relay Kennewick, WA
G-4x200 1:45.87 #5 pre WA#15
Girls Relay Davis, WA
G-4x200 1:46.03 #6
Girls Relay Wenatchee, WA
G-4x200 1:46.05 #7
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:46.49 #8
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-4x200 1:46.61 #5 pre WA#19
Girls Relay University, WA
G-4x200 1:46.66 #6 pre WA#20
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x200 1:46.87 #7 pre WA#22

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x400 3:57.65 #1 pre WA#1
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x400 3:57.98 #1 pre WA#2
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x400 3:58.85 #2 pre WA#3
Girls Relay Rogers, WA
G-4x400 3:58.89 #1 WA#4
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x400 3:58.91 #2
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x400 3:59.04 #3
Girls Relay Auburn, WA
G-4x400 3:59.65 #3 pre WA#5
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x400 4:00.31 #2 pre WA#6
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x400 4:00.67 #4
Girls Relay Rogers, WA
G-4x400 4:01.03 #3 pre
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x400 4:01.15 #4 pre WA#9
Girls Relay Central Valley, WA
G-4x400 4:02.27 #4 pre WA#11
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x400 4:03.06 #5
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x400 4:03.93 #5 pre WA#13
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x400 4:04.58 #6
Girls Relay Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-4x400 4:04.73 #6 pre WA#16


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State