Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Pasco Inv
Date: 2005-04-23
Season: 2005 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Terry (2005) Bothell, WA
B-100 10.55 #1 w NWI
Johnson, Terry (2005) Bothell, WA
B-100 10.55 #1 NWI
Jackson, Kenjamine (2005) Kentwood, WA
B-100 10.59 #2 NWI
Igbinoba, Brett (2005) Cheney, WA
B-100 10.64 #3 NWI
Pentz, Ben (2005) Central Kitsap, WA
B-100 10.87 #4 NWI
Butorac, Chad (2005) Northport, WA
B-100 10.92 #5 NWI
Sears, Brandon (2005) West Valley, WA
B-100 10.96 #6 NWI
Brakke, Justin (2005) Kentlake, WA
B-100 10.97 #7 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Kenjamine (2005) Kentwood, WA
B-200 21.98 #1 pre NWI
Snipes, Attrail (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
B-200 22.01 #2 pre NWI
Snipes, Attrail (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
B-200 22.07 #1 NWI
Jennings, Andre' (2007) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-200 22.18 #3 pre NWI
Jackson, Kenjamine (2005) Kentwood, WA
B-200 22.20 #2 NWI
Jennings, Andre' (2007) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-200 22.26 #3 NWI
Sears, Brandon (2005) West Valley, WA
B-200 22.32 #4 pre NWI
Butorac, Chad (2005) Northport, WA
B-200 22.37 #5 pre NWI
Wafer, Aaron (2007) Moses Lake, WA
B-200 22.39 #6 pre NWI
Johnson, Terry (2005) Bothell, WA
B-200 22.50 #7 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Nate (2006) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-400 48.33 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barbosa, Nectaly (2007) Prosser, WA
B-800 1:55.25 #1
Romero-Clark, Martin (2005) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-800 1:56.66 #2
Jensen, Joel (2006) Bellingham, WA
B-800 1:56.99 #3 WA#15
Merkling, Kevin (2005) Richland, WA
B-800 1:57.02 #4
Churchill, Joe (2006) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:57.60 #5 WA#19
Dorsey, Ryan (2005) Bothell, WA
B-800 1:58.23 #6
Roberts, Joey (2006) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 1:59.00 #7 WA#26
Miller, Matt (2007) Kamiakin, WA
B-800 1:59.39 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McNamara, Jordan (2005) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-1600 4:18.04 #1
Barbosa, Nectaly (2007) Prosser, WA
B-1600 4:18.58 #2
Rodriguez, Chris (2005) Kelso, WA
B-1600 4:18.69 #3 WA#13
Poffenroth, Ben (2005) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-1600 4:19.29 #4
Barany, Robbie (2005) Eisenhower, WA
B-1600 4:19.46 #5 WA#17
Graesser, Luke (2005) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:23.99 #6 WA#23
Frerker, Matt (2007) Skyline, WA
B-1600 4:24.47 #7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spady, Kelly (2005) Kamiak, WA
B-3200 9:20.45 #1 WA#8
Ahlbeck, Sam (2005) Lindbergh, WA
B-3200 9:22.88 #2
Swarthout, Jordan (2006) Capital, WA
B-3200 9:23.33 #3 WA#10
Cummings, Charles (2005) Eisenhower, WA
B-3200 9:24.42 #4 WA#11
Stevenson, Collin (2005) Sumner, WA
B-3200 9:25.85 #5 WA#12
Jahay, Caleb (2005) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:26.24 #6 WA#14
Cosby, Robert (2006) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-3200 9:29.84 #7
Frerker, Matt (2007) Skyline, WA
B-3200 9:31.32 #8
Chinchar, Michael (2007) Kentwood, WA
B-3200 9:32.88 #9
Limpf, Paul (2005) Evergreen, WA
B-3200 9:33.62 #10
Atwood, Nick (2006) East Valley, WA
B-3200 9:34.64 #11 WA#26
Stanovsky, Axel (2007) Everett, WA
B-3200 9:34.97 #12 WA#29
Litzenberger, Colby (2005) Walla Walla, WA
B-3200 9:35.41 #13 WA#30
Glebe, Andrew (2006) Snohomish, WA
B-3200 9:36.90 #14 WA#32

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tait, Peter (2005) Central Kitsap, WA
B-110H 14.37 #1 NWI
Ballinger, Tom (2005) Wenatchee, WA
B-110H 14.41 #2 NWI
Tait, Peter (2005) Central Kitsap, WA
B-110H 14.56 #1 pre NWI
Jackson, JJ (2006) Sumner, WA
B-110H 14.57 #3 NWI
Ballinger, Tom (2005) Wenatchee, WA
B-110H 14.67 #2 pre NWI
Smith, Jarom (2006) West Valley, WA
B-110H 14.83 #4 NWI
Leavitt, Holden (2006) Kiona-Benton City, WA
B-110H 14.95 #5 NWI
Barkley, Adam (2005) Mt Spokane, WA
B-110H 14.97 #6 NWI
Jackson, JJ (2006) Sumner, WA
B-110H 14.98 #3 pre NWI
Smith, Jarom (2006) West Valley, WA
B-110H 14.99 #4 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ballinger, Tom (2005) Wenatchee, WA
B-300H 38.01 #1 US#55 WA#2
Jackson, JJ (2006) Sumner, WA
B-300H 38.87 #2 WA#5
Lewis, Kellen (2005) University, WA
B-300H 39.68 #3
Barkley, Adam (2005) Mt Spokane, WA
B-300H 39.94 #4
Williams, Kyle (2005) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-300H 40.13 #5
Hair, Adam (2006) Walla Walla, WA
B-300H 40.32 #6 WA#27
Schauble, Kyle (2006) Kamiakin, WA
B-300H 40.54 #7
Bugg, Caleb (2005) Eastmont, WA
B-300H 40.56 #8 WA#30
Kinney, Vince (2005) Lynnwood, WA
B-300H 40.80 #9
Hibbard, Danny (2005) Capital, WA
B-300H 40.82 #10
Peters, Donald (2005) Toppenish, WA
B-300H 40.84 #11 WA#34

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Braman, Bryan (2005) Shadle Park, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Debell, Kevin (2005) Lake Washington, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Lovell, Jeremy (2006) Columbia River, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #3 WA#6
Lovell, Josh (2006) Columbia River, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Thompson, Adam (2005) Mary Walker, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Arrivey, Trent (2006) Woodinville, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kyle (2005) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-LJ 23'2" #1 NWI
Toussaint, Rashad (2005) West Valley, WA
B-LJ 22'9.75" #2 NWI
Braman, Bryan (2005) Shadle Park, WA
B-LJ 22'5" #3 NWI
Andrews, Jeff (2005) Heritage, WA
B-LJ 22'3.5" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zapata, Moreno (2005) Curtis, WA
B-TJ 50'11.5" #1 w NWI
Zapata, Moreno (2005) Curtis, WA
B-TJ 50'11.5" #1 NWI
Toussaint, Rashad (2005) West Valley, WA
B-TJ 50'9" #2 NWI
Toussaint, Rashad (2005) West Valley, WA
B-TJ 50'9" #2 w NWI
Zapata, Moreno (2005) Curtis, WA
B-TJ 50'3.25" # w-ok NWI
Chapin, Andrew (2006) Redmond, WA
B-TJ 45'5.5" #3 NWI
Bickerstaff, Dontavious (2006) Lincoln, WA
B-TJ 45'0.75" #4 NWI
Hampton, Shane (2005) Southridge, WA
B-TJ 45'0" #5 NWI
Burton, DeAndre (2005) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-TJ 44'8.5" #6 NWI
Kennedy, Brandon (2005) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-TJ 44'6.5" #7 NWI
Thompson, Adam (2005) Mary Walker, WA
B-TJ 43'10" #8 NWI
Lovell, Jeremy (2006) Columbia River, WA
B-TJ 43'8.75" #9 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Chris (2005) Shelton, WA
B-PV 14'9" #1
Hull, Jake (2005) Heritage, WA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Woehle, Josh (2005) Richland, WA
B-PV 14'3" #3
Harmon, Blake (2005) Davis, WA
B-PV 14'0" #4 WA#14

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osborn, Clint (2005) Lake Stevens, WA
B-SP 59'11.5" #1 US#34 WA#3
Asher, Vic (2005) Columbia River, WA
B-SP 54'7" #2 WA#12
Midles, Zach (2005) Capital, WA
B-SP 54'0.5" #3
Wilske, Bob (2006) Cheney, WA
B-SP 53'2.5" #4 WA#15
Morris, Korion (2006) Renton, WA
B-SP 53'0.5" #5
Webb, Mat (2005) Heritage, WA
B-SP 52'8" #6
Ayers, Steven (2007) Sehome, WA
B-SP 52'7" #7
Hicks, Isaac (2005) Everett, WA
B-SP 51'9" #8 WA#21
Mancuso, Chase (2005) Kamiak, WA
B-SP 51'0.5" #9 WA#28
Gallant, Todd (2006) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-SP 50'5" #10

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mancuso, Chase (2005) Kamiak, WA
B-DT 179'1" #1
Midles, Zach (2005) Capital, WA
B-DT 163'1" #2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cathey, Tyler (2005) Hanford, WA
B-JT 206'6" # US#16 WA#1
Cathey, Tyler (2005) Hanford, WA
B-JT 206'6" #1
Braman, Bryan (2005) Shadle Park, WA
B-JT 198'4" #2 WA#5
Gervasi, Rick (2006) Everett, WA
B-JT 188'4" #3 WA#8
Togstad, Adam (2005) Lakewood, WA
B-JT 183'4" #4 WA#10
Young, Ryan (2005) North Kitsap, WA
B-JT 182'6" #5
Moore, David (2005) Moses Lake, WA
B-JT 178'11" #6
Hanson, Beau (2006) W F West, WA
B-JT 175'6" #7

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 43.28 #1
Boys Relay Rainier Beach, WA
B-4x100 43.65 #2
Boys Relay Evergreen, WA
B-4x100 43.73 #3
Boys Relay Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-4x100 43.91 #4 OR#8
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x100 43.94 #5 WA#23

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-4x400 3:24.48 #1 OR#6

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eisenhower, WA
B-DMR 10:31.49 #1 US#46 WA#2
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-DMR 10:36.31 #2 WA#3
Boys Relay Everett, WA
B-DMR 10:41.21 #3 WA#4
Boys Relay Evergreen, WA
B-DMR 10:43.98 #4 WA#5
Boys Relay Lake Stevens, WA
B-DMR 10:45.60 #5 WA#6
Boys Relay Mt Spokane, WA
B-DMR 10:46.20 #6 WA#7
Boys Relay Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-DMR 10:48.82 #7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferguson, Meagan (2006) Lake Washington, WA
G-100 12.07 #1 NWI
Cheatham, Teri (2005) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.15 #2 NWI
Callier, Sara (2005) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-100 12.27 #3 NWI
Ferguson, Meagan (2006) Lake Washington, WA
G-100 12.31 #1 pre NWI
James, Chanel (2007) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-100 12.42 #4 NWI
Cheatham, Teri (2005) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.44 #2 pre NWI
Brooks, Devin (2007) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100 12.46 #5 NWI
McDuffie, Christina (2005) Davis, WA
G-100 12.49 #6 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Noble, Becca (2005) Rogers, WA
G-200 24.62 #1 pre NWI
Noble, Becca (2005) Rogers, WA
G-200 24.70 #1 NWI
Williams, Jacqua (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 24.88 #2 pre NWI
Callier, Sara (2005) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-200 25.14 #3 pre NWI
Callier, Sara (2005) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-200 25.35 #2 NWI
Williams, Jacqua (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 25.73 #3 NWI
McKeirnan, Kayla (2006) Richland, WA
G-200 25.82 #4 pre NWI
Abersfeller, Natalie (2005) Kennewick, WA
G-200 25.86 #5 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Noble, Becca (2005) Rogers, WA
G-400 54.40 #1
Jones-Patten, Alex (2006) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-400 57.82 #2 OR#5
Moore, Cori (2006) Everett, WA
G-400 58.54 #3 WA#13
Gius, Amanda (2005) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-400 59.09 #4
Jenkins, Melantha (2005) Redmond, WA
G-400 59.10 #5
Walters, Anna (2006) North Central, WA
G-400 59.23 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Cori (2006) Everett, WA
G-800 2:17.54 #1
Dunley, Morgan (2006) Wenatchee, WA
G-800 2:19.16 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Larson, Jane (2006) Cedar Park Christian, WA
G-1600 5:05.58 #1
Walker, Kelsey (2006) Bellevue, WA
G-1600 5:07.22 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sporrong, Kara (2007) Snohomish, WA
G-3200 11:00.97 #1
Peters, Bevin (2005) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-3200 11:02.87 #2
Drennen, Katrina (2007) Sumner, WA
G-3200 11:04.19 #3 WA#14
Larson, Jane (2006) Cedar Park Christian, WA
G-3200 11:12.43 #4 WA#16
Knight, Cydney (2007) Connell, WA
G-3200 11:20.03 #5 WA#21
McClendon, Hilary (2006) Bishop Kelly, ID
G-3200 11:20.45 #6 ID#1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Devin (2007) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.43 #1 NWI
Brooks, Devin (2007) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.49 #1 pre NWI
Merkley, Cassie (2005) Cascade, WA
G-100H 14.69 #2 NWI
Carver, Jamie (2005) W F West, WA
G-100H 14.73 #3 NWI
Merkley, Cassie (2005) Cascade, WA
G-100H 14.89 #2 pre NWI
Wujek, Andrea (2005) DeSales, WA
G-100H 14.91 #3 pre NWI
Wujek, Andrea (2005) DeSales, WA
G-100H 14.94 #4 NWI
Flynn, Angelica (2005) Lincoln, WA
G-100H 14.95 #5 NWI
Edwards, Brandie (2006) Lake Stevens, WA
G-100H 15.01 #6 NWI
Flynn, Angelica (2005) Lincoln, WA
G-100H 15.03 #4 pre NWI
Alley-Barnes, Asuba (2005) Garfield, WA
G-100H 15.11 #7 NWI
Edwards, Brandie (2006) Lake Stevens, WA
G-100H 15.17 #5 pre NWI
Futch, Julie (2006) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-100H 15.18 #8 NWI
Alley-Barnes, Asuba (2005) Garfield, WA
G-100H 15.21 #6 pre NWI
Carver, Jamie (2005) W F West, WA
G-100H 15.24 #7 pre NWI
Martin, Syreeta (2005) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-100H 15.25 #8 pre NWI
Martin, Syreeta (2005) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-100H 15.25 #9 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carver, Jamie (2005) W F West, WA
G-300H 45.03 #1
Futch, Julie (2006) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-300H 45.39 #2
Wujek, Andrea (2005) DeSales, WA
G-300H 45.78 #3 WA#15
Bonney, Caitlin (2006) Lynnwood, WA
G-300H 46.17 #4
Patawaran, Amy (2005) Olympic, WA
G-300H 46.34 #5
Dimmitt, Heidi (2005) Wenatchee, WA
G-300H 46.35 #6
Martin, Syreeta (2005) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-300H 46.40 #7
Bement, Jocelyn (2005) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 46.66 #8
Haynes, Lauren (2005) Auburn, WA
G-300H 46.81 #9
Jensen, Angela (2007) Fife, WA
G-300H 47.16 #10
Seibert, Dani (2005) Juanita, WA
G-300H 47.17 #11
Alley-Barnes, Asuba (2005) Garfield, WA
G-300H 47.36 #12 WA#35
Kimball, Katie (2005) Cheney, WA
G-300H 47.45 #13
Hedel, Caroline (2007) Richland, WA
G-300H 47.50 #14 WA#37
Mensonides, Lisa (2005) Tacoma Baptist, WA
G-300H 47.51 #15
Edwards, Brandie (2006) Lake Stevens, WA
G-300H 47.98 #16 WA#46

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Jasmine (2006) Skyview, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
January, Briann (2005) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Burns, Kelsey (2005) Kennedy, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #3 WA#8
Brantner, Ambria (2005) West Valley, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #4 WA#12

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Callier, Sara (2005) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-LJ 18'7.5" #1 NWI
Schuetzle, Catie (2005) Shadle Park, WA
G-LJ 17'11.5" #2 NWI
Futch, Julie (2006) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 17'7.5" #3 NWI
Radcliffe, Dominique (2006) Kelso, WA
G-LJ 17'7.5" #4 NWI
Bennett, Kara (2006) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-LJ 17'7.25" #5 NWI
Andre, Kristen (2007) Kennewick, WA
G-LJ 17'3.75" #6 NWI
Ladiges, Emily (2007) Juanita, WA
G-LJ 17'2.75" #7 NWI
McKeirnan, Kayla (2006) Richland, WA
G-LJ 17'1.75" #8 NWI
Smith, Erin (2008) Chewelah, WA
G-LJ 17'0.5" #9 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Callier, Sara (2005) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-TJ 38'4.75" #1 NWI
Radcliffe, Dominique (2006) Kelso, WA
G-TJ 36'10.5" #2 NWI
Schuetzle, Catie (2005) Shadle Park, WA
G-TJ 36'3" #3 NWI
Patterson, Andrea (2005) Lake Stevens, WA
G-TJ 36'1.5" #4 NWI
Thom, Laura (2005) Woodinville, WA
G-TJ 35'11" #5 NWI
Bennett, Kara (2006) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-TJ 35'9" #6 NWI
Sergeeva, Anya (2005) Kennewick, WA
G-TJ 35'6.5" #7 NWI
Yates, Jessica (2008) Snohomish, WA
G-TJ 35'5.5" #8 NWI
Schuerch, Eleaya (2007) East Valley, WA
G-TJ 35'3" #9 NWI
Abersfeller, Natalie (2005) Kennewick, WA
G-TJ 35'0" #10 NWI
Shen, Kim (2005) Shorecrest, WA
G-TJ 35'0" #11 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Giffen, Dana (2005) Mead, WA
G-PV 11'3" #1 WA#4
Schvaneveldt, Laura (2006) Interlake, WA
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poston, Kaitie (2007) Bonners Ferry, ID
G-SP 42'6" #1 US#93 ID#2
Chase, Karen (2005) West Valley, WA
G-SP 39'10" #2 WA#6
Frolich, Molly (2005) Sehome, WA
G-SP 39'7.5" #3 WA#7
Sasse, Emily (2005) West Valley, WA
G-SP 38'8.5" #4
Dion, Ashley (2005) Shelton, WA
G-SP 38'8" #5 WA#14
Chaney, Erica (2006) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-SP 38'1" #6
Johnson, Lindzie (2006) East Valley, WA
G-SP 37'2" #7 WA#25
Carlson, Lucy (2005) North Central, WA
G-SP 36'11" #8
Malietufa, Devina (2005) Curtis, WA
G-SP 35'10.5" #9
Romanchuk, Tanya (2007) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-SP 35'6.5" #10
Kulp, Rainey (2005) Shadle Park, WA
G-SP 35'4" #11
Hutchinson, Corissa (2005) Mead, WA
G-SP 35'4" #12
Mauch, Carly (2005) Pasco, WA
G-SP 35'0" #13 WA#47

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poston, Kaitie (2007) Bonners Ferry, ID
G-DT 144'2" #1 US#45 ID#2
Hess, Annie (2005) Bickleton, WA
G-DT 139'2" #2
Hutchinson, Corissa (2005) Mead, WA
G-DT 134'4" #3
Hern, Kimery (2005) South Whidbey, WA
G-DT 128'2" #4 WA#6
Michelson, Ashlee (2006) North Central, WA
G-DT 127'5" #5 WA#7
Morales, Tanisha (2005) Heritage, WA
G-DT 126'8" #6 WA#10
Weitz, Megan (2005) Richland, WA
G-DT 123'6" #7
Danielson, Amy (2005) Kennewick, WA
G-DT 122'11" #8
Luckenbach, Nicole (2005) Snohomish, WA
G-DT 120'6" #9 WA#20

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mauch, Carly (2005) Pasco, WA
G-JT 138'8" #1 US#27 WA#3
McCormack, Jasmine (2005) Arlington, WA
G-JT 138'3" #2 US#28 WA#4
Davis, Shyanna (2005) Heritage, WA
G-JT 135'6" #3 WA#5
Merkley, Cassie (2005) Cascade, WA
G-JT 133'11" #4 WA#7
Sego, Lauren (2006) Shorewood, WA
G-JT 132'8" #5 WA#8
Braun, Lynnea (2005) West Valley, WA
G-JT 129'8" #6
Haugen, Shantel (2005) North Central, WA
G-JT 125'5" #7
Grayson, Ashley (2005) Heritage, WA
G-JT 124'7" #8
Aanstad, Brittany (2007) Lake Stevens, WA
G-JT 123'8" #9
Lee, Rebecca (2007) Connell, WA
G-JT 120'11" #10
Kirkwood, Courtney (2008) Othello, WA
G-JT 120'4" #11

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
G-4x200 1:44.94 #1
Girls Relay Rainier Beach, WA
G-4x200 1:45.61 #2
Girls Relay Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-4x200 1:46.50 #3 OR#1
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x200 1:46.73 #4 WA#21
Girls Relay Wenatchee, WA
G-4x200 1:46.81 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x400 4:03.76 #1

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-DMR 11:54.37 #1 US#6 WA#1
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-DMR 12:35.40 #2 US#44 WA#2
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-DMR 12:48.99 #3 WA#4
Girls Relay Snohomish, WA
G-DMR 12:51.35 #4 WA#5
Girls Relay Shorewood, WA
G-DMR 12:56.76 #5 WA#6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State