Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A State OUT
Date: 2005-06-04
Season: 2005 Outdoor


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Kenjamine (2005) Kentwood, WA
B-200 21.78 #1 WA#1 w(-1.3)
Jackson, Kenjamine (2005) Kentwood, WA
B-200 21.99 #1 pre w(-1.6)
Tyson, Dan (2005) Ballard, WA
B-200 22.05 #2 WA#2 w(-1.3)
Davis, Robert (2005) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-200 22.22 #3 WA#5 w(-1.3)
Tyson, Dan (2005) Ballard, WA
B-200 22.26 #1 pre w(-2.9)
Jennings, Andre' (2007) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-200 22.36 #2 pre WA#8 w(-1.6)
Stephens, Chris (2005) Ballard, WA
B-200 22.38 #3 pre WA#10 w(-1.6)
Pentz, Ben (2005) Central Kitsap, WA
B-200 22.39 #2 pre WA#12 w(-2.9)
Davis, Robert (2005) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-200 22.40 #3 pre w(-2.9)
Pentz, Ben (2005) Central Kitsap, WA
B-200 22.44 #4 w(-1.3)
Stephens, Chris (2005) Ballard, WA
B-200 22.47 #5 w(-1.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tyson, Dan (2005) Ballard, WA
B-400 48.13 #1 US#72 WA#1
Davis, Robert (2005) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-400 48.37 #2 WA#2
Stephens, Chris (2005) Ballard, WA
B-400 48.41 #3 WA#3
Davis, Robert (2005) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-400 48.77 #1 pre
Kirk, Jason (2005) Olympia, WA
B-400 48.91 #4 WA#6
Jones, Josh (2005) Gig Harbor, WA
B-400 48.97 #2 pre WA#8
Jones, Josh (2005) Gig Harbor, WA
B-400 49.21 #5
Tyson, Dan (2005) Ballard, WA
B-400 49.24 #1 pre
Kirk, Jason (2005) Olympia, WA
B-400 49.35 #2 pre
Stephens, Chris (2005) Ballard, WA
B-400 49.42 #3 pre
Hill, Zeke (2006) Curtis, WA
B-400 49.53 #3 pre WA#11
Dawkins, Marcus (2005) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-400 49.55 #4 pre WA#12
Michels, Chris (2006) Skyview, WA
B-400 49.82 #4 pre WA#14
Wafer, Aaron (2007) Moses Lake, WA
B-400 49.85 #5 pre WA#16
Hill, Zeke (2006) Curtis, WA
B-400 49.86 #6
Cloninger, Allan (2005) Stanwood, WA
B-400 49.88 #6 pre WA#17
Cooney, Damion (2006) Central Kitsap, WA
B-400 49.96 #5 pre WA#19

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poffenroth, Ben (2005) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 1:54.95 #1
Schofield, Jimmy (2005) Bethel, WA
B-800 1:54.99 #2 WA#6
Merkling, Kevin (2005) Richland, WA
B-800 1:55.38 #3 WA#7
Poffenroth, Ben (2005) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 1:55.62 #1 pre
Lemenager, Luke (2006) Tahoma, WA
B-800 1:55.66 #2 pre WA#8
Hartanov, Mike (2006) Mt Spokane, WA
B-800 1:55.89 #4 WA#9
Miller, Matt (2007) Kamiakin, WA
B-800 1:56.41 #5 WA#14
Miller, Matt (2007) Kamiakin, WA
B-800 1:56.87 #3 pre
Magee, Emmanule (2005) Everett, WA
B-800 1:57.03 #6 WA#16
Magee, Emmanule (2005) Everett, WA
B-800 1:57.09 #4 pre
Dorsey, Ryan (2005) Bothell, WA
B-800 1:57.13 #5 pre WA#17
Dorsey, Ryan (2005) Bothell, WA
B-800 1:57.15 #7
Schofield, Jimmy (2005) Bethel, WA
B-800 1:57.49 #1 pre
Merkling, Kevin (2005) Richland, WA
B-800 1:57.91 #2 pre
Hartanov, Mike (2006) Mt Spokane, WA
B-800 1:58.58 #3 pre
Stephens, Ryan (2005) Prairie, WA
B-800 1:58.67 #4 pre
Lemenager, Luke (2006) Tahoma, WA
B-800 1:58.67 #8
Berhe, Samson (2005) Roosevelt, WA
B-800 1:59.40 #5 pre WA#27
Zetterberg, Michael (2005) Curtis, WA
B-800 1:59.80 #6 pre WA#30
Roberts, Jake (2006) Stanwood, WA
B-800 1:59.85 #6 pre WA#32
Lampi, Kyle (2005) Everett, WA
B-800 2:00.00 #7 pre WA#34

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poffenroth, Ben (2005) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-1600 4:13.11 #1 US#45 WA#2
Cummings, Charles (2005) Eisenhower, WA
B-1600 4:14.95 #2 US#63 WA#4
McNamara, Jordan (2005) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-1600 4:16.65 #3 WA#7
Helmer, Jeff (2006) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-1600 4:17.11 #4 WA#8
Betterbed, Tommy (2005) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:17.80 #5 WA#11
Jungmann, Jared (2005) Walla Walla, WA
B-1600 4:18.62 #6 WA#12
Noland, Tyler (2007) Richland, WA
B-1600 4:19.14 #7 WA#15
Spady, Kelly (2005) Kamiak, WA
B-1600 4:19.20 #8 WA#16
Churchill, Joe (2006) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-1600 4:19.58 #9 WA#18
Limpf, Paul (2005) Evergreen, WA
B-1600 4:21.43 #10 WA#21
Frerker, Matt (2007) Skyline, WA
B-1600 4:21.79 #11 WA#22

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Helmer, Jeff (2006) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:11.08 #1
Betterbed, Tommy (2005) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:11.84 #2 US#47 WA#4
McNamara, Jordan (2005) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-3200 9:19.49 #3
Spady, Kelly (2005) Kamiak, WA
B-3200 9:20.94 #4
Limpf, Paul (2005) Evergreen, WA
B-3200 9:22.61 #5 WA#9
Gussin, Zack (2006) Ballard, WA
B-3200 9:25.91 #6 WA#13
Barany, Robbie (2005) Eisenhower, WA
B-3200 9:26.93 #7 WA#16
Cosby, Robert (2006) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-3200 9:28.92 #8 WA#18
Chinchar, Michael (2007) Kentwood, WA
B-3200 9:30.42 #9 WA#21
Sabo, Scott (2006) Kentridge, WA
B-3200 9:36.47 #10 WA#31
Olsen, Steven (2007) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-3200 9:37.24 #11 WA#33
Dear, Ben (2006) Olympia, WA
B-3200 9:37.77 #12

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tait, Peter (2005) Central Kitsap, WA
B-110H 14.56 #1 pre WA#2 w(-1.6)
Schauble, Kyle (2006) Kamiakin, WA
B-110H 14.70 #2 pre WA#3 w(-1.6)
Tyler, Jay (2005) Stadium, WA
B-110H 14.71 #1 WA#4 w(-1.9)
Tait, Peter (2005) Central Kitsap, WA
B-110H 14.76 #2 w(-1.9)
Jackson, JJ (2006) Sumner, WA
B-110H 14.91 #3 WA#6 w(-1.9)
Tyler, Jay (2005) Stadium, WA
B-110H 14.94 #1 pre w(-1.9)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ballinger, Tom (2005) Wenatchee, WA
B-300H 38.28 #1
Ballinger, Tom (2005) Wenatchee, WA
B-300H 38.40 #1 pre
Lewis, Kellen (2005) University, WA
B-300H 38.45 #2 WA#3
Schauble, Kyle (2006) Kamiakin, WA
B-300H 38.62 #3 WA#4
Schauble, Kyle (2006) Kamiakin, WA
B-300H 38.72 #2 pre
Weinbrecht, Luke (2005) Kentlake, WA
B-300H 39.13 #4 WA#7
Tait, Peter (2005) Central Kitsap, WA
B-300H 39.14 #5 WA#8
Lewis, Kellen (2005) University, WA
B-300H 39.22 #1 pre
Cobb, Erin (2005) Juanita, WA
B-300H 39.31 #6 WA#9
Kincaid, Clay (2005) Everett, WA
B-300H 39.33 #7 WA#10
Barkley, Adam (2005) Mt Spokane, WA
B-300H 39.37 #2 pre WA#11
Cobb, Erin (2005) Juanita, WA
B-300H 39.46 #3 pre
Weinbrecht, Luke (2005) Kentlake, WA
B-300H 39.61 #4 pre
Kincaid, Clay (2005) Everett, WA
B-300H 39.64 #3 pre
Barkley, Adam (2005) Mt Spokane, WA
B-300H 39.78 #8
Tait, Peter (2005) Central Kitsap, WA
B-300H 39.80 #5 pre
Williams, Kyle (2005) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-300H 40.07 #4 pre WA#20
Lockwood, Sky (2005) Inglemoor, WA
B-300H 40.24 #5 pre WA#25
Wicklund, Kevin (2006) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 40.42 #6 pre WA#28
Hibbard, Danny (2005) Capital, WA
B-300H 40.65 #6 pre WA#31
Hardersen, Justin (2006) Enumclaw, WA
B-300H 40.80 #7 pre WA#33
Bondurant, Jordan (2007) Skyview, WA
B-300H 40.98 #7 pre WA#36
Reichlin, Mark (2005) Arlington, WA
B-300H 41.20 #8 pre WA#43
Grant, Jerrel (2007) Mariner, WA
B-300H 41.62 #8 pre WA#49

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Debell, Kevin (2005) Lake Washington, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#73 WA#2
Braman, Bryan (2005) Shadle Park, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#73 WA#2
Arrivey, Trent (2006) Woodinville, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Praast, Stephan (2006) Tahoma, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #4 WA#6
Gillis, Josh (2006) Kentridge, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #5 WA#13
Smith, Dorian (2007) Richland, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #6 WA#16
Bickerstaff, Dontavious (2006) Lincoln, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #7 WA#16
Marler, Johnny (2006) Kennewick, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #8 WA#16

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henderson, Toney (2007) Gig Harbor, WA
B-LJ 24'3" #1 US#7 WA#1 w(1.7)
Williams, Kyle (2005) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-LJ 23'9.25" #2 w(2.3)
Braman, Bryan (2005) Shadle Park, WA
B-LJ 23'4.75" #3 w(3.5)
Brett, Jeremy (2005) Mead, WA
B-LJ 23'4" #4 w(4.3)
Faulkner, Andre (2005) Ballard, WA
B-LJ 23'3.75" #5 w(3.2)
Bissell, Steve (2005) Richland, WA
B-LJ 22'10" #6 w(5.76)
Andrews, Jeff (2005) Heritage, WA
B-LJ 22'3.25" #7 w(3.69)
Hampton, Shane (2005) Southridge, WA
B-LJ 22'0.5" #8 w(4.94)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zapata, Moreno (2005) Curtis, WA
B-TJ 48'2.75" #1 w(3.2)
Kaune, Jeff (2005) Gig Harbor, WA
B-TJ 46'4" #2 w(2.43)
Marshall, Stephen (2006) Southridge, WA
B-TJ 46'3.25" #3 WA#2 w(1.3)
Brett, Jeremy (2005) Mead, WA
B-TJ 46'2.75" #4 WA#3 w(0.9)
Chapin, Andrew (2006) Redmond, WA
B-TJ 45'10.75" #5 WA#4 w(1.35)
Bickerstaff, Dontavious (2006) Lincoln, WA
B-TJ 45'8.5" #6 w(3.44)
Herman, Magaiva (2007) Hudson's Bay, WA
B-TJ 45'4" #7 WA#5 w(0.9)
Kennedy, Brandon (2005) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-TJ 44'8.75" #8 WA#6 w(1.13)
Jordan, Evan (2006) Mount Vernon, WA
B-TJ 44'1.5" #9 NWI
Dawkins, Marcus (2005) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-TJ 43'11.5" #10 NWI
Williams, Kurt (2006) Snohomish, WA
B-TJ 43'2.5" #11 NWI
Schwartz, Bryant (2005) Bethel, WA
B-TJ 43'2" #12 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tomeo, Bron (2005) Mead, WA
B-PV 15'6" #1 US#50 WA#1
Hull, Jake (2005) Heritage, WA
B-PV 15'3" #2 US#72 WA#2
Smith, Chris (2005) Shelton, WA
B-PV 15'0" #3 US#94 WA#3
Winters, Josh (2006) Bothell, WA
B-PV 15'0" #4 US#94 WA#3
Pariseau, Johnny (2005) Shadle Park, WA
B-PV 14'3" #5 WA#12
Fish, Tek (2005) Heritage, WA
B-PV 14'0" #6 WA#14

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elisara, Cameron (2006) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-SP 59'5.5" #1 US#43 WA#4
Alfred, Kenny (2005) Gig Harbor, WA
B-SP 59'4.5" #2
Osborn, Clint (2005) Lake Stevens, WA
B-SP 57'0.5" #3
Kayhan, Dincer (2005) Gig Harbor, WA
B-SP 56'7" #4
Midles, Zach (2005) Capital, WA
B-SP 56'1" #5 WA#7
Webb, Mat (2005) Heritage, WA
B-SP 55'6" #6 WA#8
Kamstra, Mitch (2006) Shadle Park, WA
B-SP 53'10" #7 WA#14
Gallant, Todd (2006) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-SP 52'8" #8 WA#17
Radish, Blake (2005) Stanwood, WA
B-SP 52'5" #9 WA#18
Murray, Cam (2005) Skyline, WA
B-SP 52'3" #10 WA#19
King, Ryan (2005) Skyline, WA
B-SP 52'2" #11 WA#20
Washington, Sam (2007) Lincoln, WA
B-SP 51'7.5" #12 WA#22
Warfeild, Spencer (2006) Everett, WA
B-SP 51'5" #13 WA#25
Dunn, Grant (2005) Eastmont, WA
B-SP 50'7" #14 WA#29

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mancuso, Chase (2005) Kamiak, WA
B-DT 182'2" #1 US#36 WA#2
Midles, Zach (2005) Capital, WA
B-DT 168'10" #2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Ryan (2005) North Kitsap, WA
B-JT 202'9" #1 US#22 WA#3
Young, Ryan Thomas (2005) North Kitsap, WA
B-JT 202'9" #1 US#22 WA#3
Schwisow, Cameron (2005) Olympia, WA
B-JT 193'5" #2 WA#7
Braman, Bryan (2005) Shadle Park, WA
B-JT 190'0" #3
Gervasi, Rick (2006) Everett, WA
B-JT 183'5" #4
Moore, David (2005) Moses Lake, WA
B-JT 180'8" #5 WA#11
Hickenbottom, Kevin (2005) Ballard, WA
B-JT 180'6" #6 WA#12
Presby, Mark (2006) Richland, WA
B-JT 179'10" #7 WA#14
Kenney, Miles (2006) Roosevelt, WA
B-JT 177'1" #8 WA#18

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 42.20 #1 WA#1
Boys Relay Ballard, WA
B-4x100 42.41 #2 WA#2
Boys Relay Central Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 42.55 #1 pre
Boys Relay Evergreen, WA
B-4x100 42.73 #3 WA#3
Boys Relay Evergreen, WA
B-4x100 42.76 #1 pre
Boys Relay Gig Harbor, WA
B-4x100 42.88 #4 WA#5
Boys Relay Ballard, WA
B-4x100 43.04 #2 pre
Boys Relay Gig Harbor, WA
B-4x100 43.05 #3 pre
Boys Relay Monroe, WA
B-4x100 43.30 #5 WA#8
Boys Relay Monroe, WA
B-4x100 43.36 #2 pre
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x100 43.47 #6 WA#10
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x100 43.49 #3 pre
Boys Relay Arlington, WA
B-4x100 43.64 #4 pre WA#14
Boys Relay Cascade, WA
B-4x100 43.71 #5 pre WA#17
Boys Relay Juanita, WA
B-4x100 43.82 #4 pre WA#19
Boys Relay Cascade, WA
B-4x100 43.89 #7
Boys Relay Walla Walla, WA
B-4x100 43.96 #5 pre WA#24
Boys Relay Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.96 #6 pre WA#24

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ballard, WA
B-4x400 3:19.95 #1 WA#1
Boys Relay Ballard, WA
B-4x400 3:21.42 #1 pre
Boys Relay Auburn Riverside, WA
B-4x400 3:22.58 #2 WA#2
Boys Relay Auburn Riverside, WA
B-4x400 3:23.03 #1 pre
Boys Relay Arlington, WA
B-4x400 3:24.44 #3 WA#6
Boys Relay Arlington, WA
B-4x400 3:24.46 #2 pre
Boys Relay Olympia, WA
B-4x400 3:24.94 #4 WA#7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffey, Princess Joy (2006) Decatur, WA
G-100 11.79 #1 US#23 WA#1 w(-1.1)
Cheatham, Teri (2005) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.02 #2 WA#2 w(-1.1)
Griffey, Princess Joy (2006) Decatur, WA
G-100 12.07 #1 pre w(-2)
Ferguson, Meagan (2006) Lake Washington, WA
G-100 12.10 #3 WA#3 w(-1.1)
Lomax, Kristen (2007) Stadium, WA
G-100 12.25 #4 WA#4 w(-1.1)
Lomax, Kristen (2007) Stadium, WA
G-100 12.40 #1 pre w(-4.3)
Cheatham, Teri (2005) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.49 #2 pre w(-4.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffey, Princess Joy (2006) Decatur, WA
G-200 24.15 #1 US#35 WA#1 w(-1.1)
Cheatham, Teri (2005) Curtis, WA
G-200 24.66 #2 US#65 WA#2 w(-1.1)
Griffey, Princess Joy (2006) Decatur, WA
G-200 24.82 #1 pre w(-3)
Cheatham, Teri (2005) Curtis, WA
G-200 25.25 #1 pre w(-1.7)
Okoro, Brianna (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-200 25.45 #3 WA#5 w(-1.1)
Hill, Jacki (2008) Bremerton, WA
G-200 25.64 #4 WA#6 w(-1.1)
McKeirnan, Kayla (2006) Richland, WA
G-200 25.70 #5 WA#7 w(-1.1)
Jenkins, Melantha (2005) Redmond, WA
G-200 25.81 #6 WA#8 w(-1.1)
Okoro, Brianna (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-200 25.91 #2 pre w(-1.7)
Jenkins, Melantha (2005) Redmond, WA
G-200 25.98 #3 pre w(-1.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Noble, Becca (2005) Rogers, WA
G-400 54.14 #1
Noble, Becca (2005) Rogers, WA
G-400 54.68 #1 pre
Jenkins, Melantha (2005) Redmond, WA
G-400 56.69 #1 pre WA#2
Jenkins, Melantha (2005) Redmond, WA
G-400 56.88 #2
Watson, Chantea (2005) Port Angeles, WA
G-400 56.97 #2 pre WA#3
Felderman, Kristin (2006) Tahoma, WA
G-400 57.52 #3 WA#4
Watson, Chantea (2005) Port Angeles, WA
G-400 57.57 #4
Gius, Amanda (2005) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-400 57.58 #5 WA#5
O'Brien, Corrina (2006) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-400 57.75 #6 WA#6
Abersfeller, Natalie (2005) Kennewick, WA
G-400 57.79 #3 pre WA#7
Abersfeller, Natalie (2005) Kennewick, WA
G-400 57.83 #7
Felderman, Kristin (2006) Tahoma, WA
G-400 57.91 #2 pre
Gius, Amanda (2005) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-400 57.98 #3 pre
O'Connell, Megan (2007) Skyline, WA
G-400 58.21 #4 pre WA#11
O'Brien, Corrina (2006) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-400 58.33 #5 pre
O'Connell, Megan (2007) Skyline, WA
G-400 58.40 #8
Siler, Eleanor (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-400 58.60 #4 pre WA#15
Mertens, Kathryn (2006) Olympia, WA
G-400 59.25 #5 pre WA#19
Young, Brittany (2007) Spanaway Lake, WA
G-400 59.45 #6 pre WA#21
Gutierrez, Shannon (2005) Central Kitsap, WA
G-400 59.93 #7 pre WA#27
Walker, Bridgette (2007) Oak Harbor, WA
G-400 59.99 #6 pre WA#28

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Noble, Becca (2005) Rogers, WA
G-800 2:08.61 #1
Felnagle, Brie (2005) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:09.34 #2
Moore, Cori (2006) Everett, WA
G-800 2:13.25 #3
Moore, Cori (2006) Everett, WA
G-800 2:13.67 #1 pre
Kalbrener, Anna (2008) Gig Harbor, WA
G-800 2:16.41 #2 pre WA#8
Henderson, Brittany (2008) Prairie, WA
G-800 2:16.58 #3 pre WA#9
Dunley, Morgan (2006) Wenatchee, WA
G-800 2:16.59 #4 pre WA#10
Felnagle, Brie (2005) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:17.12 #1 pre
Nietmann, Lindsey (2005) Juanita, WA
G-800 2:17.14 #5 pre WA#12
Nemra, Haley (2009) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-800 2:17.29 #2 pre WA#13
Colis, Yasmeen (2006) Walla Walla, WA
G-800 2:17.30 #6 pre WA#14
Noble, Becca (2005) Rogers, WA
G-800 2:17.57 #3 pre
Nietmann, Lindsey (2005) Juanita, WA
G-800 2:18.57 #4
Henderson, Brittany (2008) Prairie, WA
G-800 2:18.87 #5
Huegli, Jordan (2008) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-800 2:19.68 #4 pre WA#21

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Felnagle, Brie (2005) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-1600 4:42.28 #1
Felnagle, Brie (2005) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-1600 4:42.28 #1 MR
Cochran, Nicole (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-1600 4:51.59 #2
Pixler, Jessica (2006) Eastlake, WA
G-1600 4:58.11 #3 US#66 WA#3
Campbell, Kailey (2006) Ballard, WA
G-1600 4:58.40 #4 US#69 WA#4
O'Reilly, Megan (2006) Mt Spokane, WA
G-1600 5:02.82 #5 WA#5
Ballinger, Kristen (2007) Wenatchee, WA
G-1600 5:03.22 #6 WA#6
Sipes, Stephanie (2006) Gig Harbor, WA
G-1600 5:04.32 #7 WA#7
Drennen, Katrina (2007) Sumner, WA
G-1600 5:05.15 #8 WA#9
Sporrong, Kara (2007) Snohomish, WA
G-1600 5:05.72 #9 WA#10

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Felnagle, Brie (2005) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-3200 10:27.68 #1
Cochran, Nicole (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-3200 10:36.39 #2 US#28 WA#2
O'Reilly, Megan (2006) Mt Spokane, WA
G-3200 10:48.27 #3 US#65 WA#4
Sporrong, Kara (2007) Snohomish, WA
G-3200 10:49.54 #4 US#71 WA#5
Porter, Whitney (2005) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-3200 10:51.06 #5 US#80 WA#6
Pixler, Jessica (2006) Eastlake, WA
G-3200 11:00.03 #6
Payne, Kesslee (2007) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3200 11:04.15 #7 WA#13
Drennen, Katrina (2007) Sumner, WA
G-3200 11:06.94 #8
Sipes, Stephanie (2006) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3200 11:15.06 #9
Hutchison, Danielle (2006) Evergreen, WA
G-3200 11:18.66 #10 WA#19
Southcote-Want, Kate (2007) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-3200 11:19.18 #11 WA#20
Daw, Alyssa (2006) Redmond, WA
G-3200 11:20.24 #12 WA#22

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flynn, Angelica (2005) Lincoln, WA
G-100H 14.81 #1 WA#3 w(-2)
Tupper, Christina (2005) Skyline, WA
G-100H 14.89 #2 WA#4 w(-2)
Tupper, Christina (2005) Skyline, WA
G-100H 15.04 #1 pre w(-3)
Haggett, Michaela (2006) Kamiakin, WA
G-100H 15.13 #3 WA#5 w(-2)
Barnes, Asuba Alley (2005) Garfield, WA
G-100H 15.13 #4 WA#5 w(-2)
Martin, Syreeta (2005) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-100H 15.20 #5 WA#8 w(-2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dimmitt, Heidi (2005) Wenatchee, WA
G-300H 43.40 #1 US#38 WA#2
Martin, Syreeta (2005) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-300H 43.79 #2 US#58 WA#3
Futch, Julie (2006) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-300H 44.13 #3 US#86 WA#4
Haynes, Lauren (2005) Auburn, WA
G-300H 44.19 #4 US#91 WA#5
Patawaran, Amy (2005) Olympic, WA
G-300H 44.49 #5 WA#6
Patawaran, Amy (2005) Olympic, WA
G-300H 44.76 #1 pre
Dimmitt, Heidi (2005) Wenatchee, WA
G-300H 44.81 #1 pre
Futch, Julie (2006) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-300H 45.20 #2 pre
Bement, Jocelyn (2005) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 45.37 #6 WA#11
Martin, Syreeta (2005) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-300H 45.48 #2 pre
Haynes, Lauren (2005) Auburn, WA
G-300H 45.49 #3 pre
Bement, Jocelyn (2005) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 46.03 #3 pre
Barnes, Asuba Alley (2005) Garfield, WA
G-300H 46.04 #4 pre WA#19
Seibert, Dani (2005) Juanita, WA
G-300H 46.49 #7 WA#22
Seibert, Dani (2005) Juanita, WA
G-300H 46.66 #4 pre
Monroe, Kendra (2005) Stanwood, WA
G-300H 46.73 #5 pre WA#25
Clem, Morgan (2008) Eastmont, WA
G-300H 46.81 #6 pre WA#26
Duran, Jessica (2006) Kent Meridian, WA
G-300H 47.00 #5 pre WA#29
Spear, Aly (2006) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-300H 47.17 #7 pre WA#32
Farr, Paige (2006) Kentlake, WA
G-300H 47.60 #6 pre WA#41

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Jasmine (2006) Skyview, WA
G-HJ 5'9" #1 US#21 WA#1
January, Briann (2005) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-HJ 5'8" #2 US#37 WA#2
McNamee, Kelly (2008) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #3 WA#4
Klein, Sara (2006) Olympia, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Aanstad, Brittany (2007) Lake Stevens, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #5 WA#8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tupper, Christina (2005) Skyline, WA
G-LJ 18'9.25" #1 NWI
Schuetzle, Catie (2005) Shadle Park, WA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tupper, Christina (2005) Skyline, WA
G-TJ 40'4" #1 NWI
Schuetzle, Catie (2005) Shadle Park, WA
G-TJ 39'0" #2 NWI
Yates, Jessica (2008) Snohomish, WA
G-TJ 37'4.5" #3 NWI
Klein, Sara (2006) Olympia, WA
G-TJ 37'3.75" #4 NWI
Thom, Laura (2005) Woodinville, WA
G-TJ 37'1.75" #5 NWI
Abersfeller, Natalie (2005) Kennewick, WA
G-TJ 36'8.75" #6 NWI
Kippola, Kelsi (2007) Lake Stevens, WA
G-TJ 36'4.25" #7 NWI
Pence, Kimberly (2005) Stanwood, WA
G-TJ 36'4" #8 NWI
Grayson, Ashley (2005) Heritage, WA
G-TJ 35'1" #9 NWI
Smith, Brittany (2005) Kentlake, WA
G-TJ 35'0.5" #10 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Metzger, Kristi (2005) Shelton, WA
G-PV 11'0" #1 WA#5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hooks, Whitney (2006) Cascade, WA
G-SP 46'7" #1
Chaney, Erica (2006) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-SP 41'4" #2 WA#3
Hutchinson, Corissa (2005) Mead, WA
G-SP 40'5" #3
Malietufa, Devina (2005) Curtis, WA
G-SP 38'11" #4 WA#12
Harvey, Shannon (2005) Olympia, WA
G-SP 38'5.5" #5 WA#16
Dion, Ashley (2005) Shelton, WA
G-SP 37'8.5" #6
Bryant, Elisa (2007) Inglemoor, WA
G-SP 36'11.5" #7 WA#27
Brennan, Kelsey (2009) Monroe, WA
G-SP 36'9.5" #8 WA#28
Damiano, Samantha (2007) Mt Spokane, WA
G-SP 36'5.5" #9 WA#33
Green, Stefania (2005) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-SP 35'9" #10 WA#40
Tyler, Megan (2006) Kentwood, WA
G-SP 35'7" #11 WA#44
McClendon, Dana (2006) University, WA
G-SP 35'4.5" #12
Grager, Mileka (2008) Enumclaw, WA
G-SP 35'1.5" #13 WA#46

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hooks, Whitney (2006) Cascade, WA
G-DT 145'6" #1
Hutchinson, Corissa (2005) Mead, WA
G-DT 139'10" #2
Bryant, Elisa (2007) Inglemoor, WA
G-DT 131'9" #3 WA#4
Kulp, Rainey (2005) Shadle Park, WA
G-DT 126'9" #4 WA#9
Mauch, Carly (2005) Pasco, WA
G-DT 126'7" #5 WA#11
Danielson, Amy (2005) Kennewick, WA
G-DT 125'7" #6 WA#13
Tyler, Megan (2006) Kentwood, WA
G-DT 120'5" #7 WA#21

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mauch, Carly (2005) Pasco, WA
G-JT 138'4" #1
Welch, Amanda (2006) Pasco, WA
G-JT 132'0" #2 WA#10
McCormack, Jasmine (2005) Arlington, WA
G-JT 131'11" #3
Aanstad, Brittany (2007) Lake Stevens, WA
G-JT 128'9" #4 WA#13
Davis, Shyanna (2005) Heritage, WA
G-JT 128'4" #5
McFarland, Jessica (2005) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-JT 127'1" #6 WA#14
Grayson, Ashley (2005) Heritage, WA
G-JT 125'4" #7 WA#17
Landon, Lyndsee (2006) Richland, WA
G-JT 124'2" #8 WA#18
Krous, Alli (2006) Eisenhower, WA
G-JT 124'1" #9 WA#19

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Franklin, WA
G-4x100 48.18 #1 pre
Girls Relay Franklin, WA
G-4x100 48.18 #7 p WA#1
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x100 48.43 # p WA#2
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x100 48.43 #1 pre
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-4x100 48.60 #2 pre WA#3
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x100 48.72 #1 WA#4
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-4x100 48.86 #2
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x100 48.97 #2 pre WA#5
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x100 49.04 #3
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x100 49.13 #3 pre
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x100 49.29 #3 pre WA#7
Girls Relay Wenatchee, WA
G-4x100 49.29 #4 pre WA#7
Girls Relay Stadium, WA
G-4x100 49.31 #4 pre WA#9
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x100 49.50 #5 pre WA#10
Girls Relay Wenatchee, WA
G-4x100 49.52 #4
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x100 49.53 #5
Girls Relay Heritage, WA
G-4x100 49.68 #5 pre WA#12
Girls Relay Auburn Riverside, WA
G-4x100 49.69 #6 pre WA#13
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x100 49.76 #6 pre WA#14
Girls Relay Stadium, WA
G-4x100 49.81 #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x200 1:43.35 #1 WA#2
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-4x200 1:44.06 #2 WA#3
Girls Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
G-4x200 1:44.08 #3
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-4x200 1:44.24 #1 pre
Girls Relay Wenatchee, WA
G-4x200 1:44.34 #2 pre WA#5
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x200 1:44.35 #3 pre
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x200 1:44.41 #4 WA#6
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x200 1:44.58 #4 pre
Girls Relay Decatur, WA
G-4x200 1:44.60 #1 pre WA#8
Girls Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
G-4x200 1:44.61 #2 pre
Girls Relay Wenatchee, WA
G-4x200 1:44.66 #5
Girls Relay Decatur, WA
G-4x200 1:44.66 #6
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:44.78 #7 WA#10
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:45.53 #5 pre
Girls Relay Franklin, WA
G-4x200 1:45.68 #3 pre WA#13
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x200 1:45.77 #6 pre NJ#16
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x200 1:46.33 #4 pre WA#18
Girls Relay Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-4x200 1:46.45 #5 pre WA#19

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x400 3:54.69 #1 WA#1
Girls Relay Wenatchee, WA
G-4x400 3:55.16 #2 WA#2
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x400 3:57.55 #3 WA#3
Girls Relay Wenatchee, WA
G-4x400 3:58.74 #1 pre
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x400 3:59.15 #1 pre
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x400 3:59.50 #2 pre
Girls Relay Spanaway Lake, WA
G-4x400 3:59.68 #3 pre WA#5
Girls Relay Shadle Park, WA
G-4x400 4:00.63 #4 WA#6
Girls Relay Shadle Park, WA
G-4x400 4:00.95 #2 pre
Girls Relay Spanaway Lake, WA
G-4x400 4:00.99 #5
Girls Relay Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-4x400 4:01.66 #3 pre WA#9
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x400 4:02.80 #6 WA#12
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x400 4:02.91 #4 pre WA#14
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x400 4:03.86 #4 pre
Girls Relay Juanita, WA
G-4x400 4:04.25 #5 pre WA#16
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x400 4:04.32 #7
Girls Relay Auburn Riverside, WA
G-4x400 4:04.41 #6 pre WA#17
Girls Relay Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-4x400 4:04.75 #8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State