Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Yale Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2006-01-21
Season: 2006 Indoor
Location: Coxe Cage, Yale U., CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osei, Eric (2006) East Providence, RI
B-55 6.34 #1 US#4 RI#1

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ray, Remi (2006) Staples, CT
B-300 35.34 #1

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reilly, John (2007) Niskayuna, NY
B-400 50.18 #1
Kennedy, David (2007) Lamoille Ud #18, VT
B-400 50.19 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ray, Remi (2006) Staples, CT
B-800 1:54.42 #1 US#13 CT#2
Lozier, Aaron (2006) Columbia, NY
B-800 1:54.69 #2
Carbonella, Jeff (2006) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-800 1:56.26 #3 US#33 NY#7
Kippins, Mike (2006) Shaker, NY
B-800 1:56.93 #4 US#45 NY#8
Jarvis, Joshua (2006) Bulkeley, CT
B-800 1:57.13 #5 US#48 CT#3
Graham, Nicholas (2006) South Shore, NY
B-800 1:58.70 #6

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kiley, Greg (2006) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-Mile 4:14.81 #1 US#12 NY#3
Kelsey, Greg (2006) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-Mile 4:14.96 #2 US#13 NY#4
Murdock, Steve (2007) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-Mile 4:17.20 #3
Webb, Tom (2006) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-Mile 4:18.63 #4
Badalato, John (2007) West Islip, NY
B-Mile 4:23.10 #5 US#72 NY#16
Burns, Brandon (2007) North Kingstown, RI
B-Mile 4:23.13 #6 US#73 RI#2
Maloy, John (2006) Shaker, NY
B-Mile 4:23.68 #7 US#79 NY#19

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rhodes-Devey, Brian (2007) Guilderland, NY
B-3000 8:31.41 #1 US#5 NY#1
Koloseus, Jay (2006) Guilford, CT
B-3000 8:31.71 #2 US#6 CT#1
Treadway, Kevin (2006) Colonie Central, NY
B-3000 8:40.36 #3 US#14 NY#2
Berube, Jesse (2006) Ticonderoga, NY
B-3000 8:48.14 #4 US#23 NY#4
Parks, Joe (2006) Deer Park, NY
B-3000 8:48.56 #5 US#25 NY#5
Wood, Steve (2007) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-3000 8:48.70 #6 US#26 RI#1
Lewis, Dan (2006) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-3000 8:50.87 #7 US#28 NY#6

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clarke, Kemar (2007) South Shore, NY
B-55H 7.59 #1
Williams, Iren (2007) Weaver, CT
B-55H 7.69 #2 US#72 CT#2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x200 1:29.98 #1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x400 3:27.42 #1
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x400 3:27.45 #
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x400 3:27.47 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x800 8:03.92 #1
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-4x800 8:04.85 #2 US#49 NY#14
Boys Relay Shelton, CT
B-4x800 8:08.32 #3 US#67 CT#3

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
B-DMR 10:09.37 #1 US#1 NY#1
Boys Relay Weston, CT
B-DMR 10:29.86 #2 US#15 CT#1
Boys Relay Glastonbury, CT
B-DMR 10:29.87 #3 US#16 CT#2
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-DMR 10:31.13 #4 US#20 CT#3
Boys Relay Collegiate, NY
B-DMR 10:34.92 #5
Boys Relay Guilderland, NY
B-DMR 10:39.71 #6 US#31 NY#10
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-DMR 10:42.66 #

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Stacey-Ann (2008) Bloomfield, CT
G-55 7.15 #1

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Stacey-Ann (2008) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 39.17 #1 US#4 CT#1
Clarke, Ann Marie (2008) Hillhouse, CT
G-300 40.81 #2 US#36 CT#2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Breagy, Siobhan (2007) North Kingstown, RI
G-800 2:13.72 #1 US#20 RI#2
Lyons, Kerri (2006) Wilton, CT
G-800 2:14.15 #2 US#25 CT#1
Gordon, Seri (2007) Shaker, NY
G-800 2:16.14 #3 US#44 NY#12
Recchia, Lauren (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-800 2:16.54 #4 US#48 NY#13
Mattar, Stephanie (2006) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-800 2:17.18 #5 US#55 NY#14

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perron, Emma (2007) Conard, CT
G-1600 5:03.37 #7 c e US#25 CT#2

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCurdy, Sarah (2008) Bay Shore, NY
G-Mile 4:58.84 #1 US#23 NY#12
King, Caroline (2007) Scotia-Glenville, NY
G-Mile 5:00.19 #2 US#29 NY#14
Davidson, Hannah (2008) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-Mile 5:00.82 #3
Hogan, Callie (2007) Bay Shore, NY
G-Mile 5:02.20 #4
Hill, Kipling (2006) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-Mile 5:04.07 #5 US#39 NY#16
Gawrych, Samantha (2006) Westerly, RI
G-Mile 5:04.11 #6
Perron, Emma (2007) Conard, CT
G-Mile 5:04.17 #7 US#40 CT#2
Ahn, Suejin (2008) Ward Melville, NY
G-Mile 5:06.39 #8 US#58 NY#21
Hardwick, Claire (2008) Holy Names, NY
G-Mile 5:06.97 #9 US#62 NY#22
Cannon, Caitlin (2007) Conard, CT
G-Mile 5:09.77 #10 US#82 CT#4

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferguson, Lindsey (2006) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 9:45.26 #1
Schmidt, Lauren (2006) Bay Shore, NY
G-3000 10:05.92 #2 US#7 NY#6
King, Jillian (2008) Scotia-Glenville, NY
G-3000 10:08.80 #3
Connor, Virginia (2008) Bronxville, NY
G-3000 10:13.38 #4 US#17 NY#12
Griebel, Alasia (2007) Bristol Central, CT
G-3000 10:18.29 #5 US#23 CT#2
Lagasse, Erin (2006) Cranston West, RI
G-3000 10:19.94 #6
Shields, Anna (2009) Lewis S. Mills, CT
G-3000 10:22.64 #7 US#30 CT#3
Bellon, Brianne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:29.20 #8 US#39 NY#20

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Nora (2006) Middletown, CT
G-55H 8.26 #1
Stewart, Sashauna (2006) Weaver, CT
G-55H 8.32 #2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dexter, Brittany (2006) Burnt Hills, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Nora (2006) Middletown, CT
G-LJ 19'0" #1 US#12 CT#1
Carbray, Ashley (2006) Bloomfield, NY
G-LJ 18'5" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McMillan, Tynisha (2006) Stamford, CT
G-SP 45'4" #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Westerly, RI
G-4x400 4:02.85 #1
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x400 4:02.91 #2
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 4:03.51 #

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Smithtown, NY
G-4x800 9:34.81 #1
Girls Relay Cornwall Central, NY
G-4x800 9:35.06 # US#46 NY#12
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x800 9:38.77 #2
Girls Relay Holy Names, NY
G-4x800 9:44.94 #3 US#100 NY#24

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-DMR 11:45.73 #1
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-DMR 11:59.99 #2 US#5 NY#1
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-DMR 12:04.75 #3
Girls Relay Ward Melville, NY
G-DMR 12:16.68 #4
Girls Relay Westerly, RI
G-DMR 12:16.70 #5
Girls Relay Conard, CT
G-DMR 12:17.40 #6
Girls Relay Scotia-Glenville, NY
G-DMR 12:25.58 # US#27 NY#9
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-DMR 12:28.99 #
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-DMR 12:40.51 #7 US#52 CT#3
Girls Relay Burnt Hills, NY
G-DMR 12:41.36 #
Girls Relay Notre Dame, KY
G-DMR 12:41.66 #8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State