Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: State Meet
Date: 2006-02-25
Season: 2006 Indoor
Location: Penn State U., PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelson, Andre (2006) Springfield Delco, PA
B-60 6.91 #1 US#27 PA#1
Sanders, Javan (2006) Avon Grove, PA
B-60 6.99 #8 p US#48 PA#2
Muvdi, Chris (2006) Holy Names, NY
B-60 7.02 #2 US#63 NY#2
Debardelaben, Jere (2006) Brashear, PA
B-60 7.03 #3 US#70 PA#3

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Talley, Kenneth (2006) Gratz Simon, PA
B-200 21.96 #1 US#14 PA#1
Nelson, Andre (2006) Springfield Delco, PA
B-200 22.08 #2 US#21 PA#2
Carter, Reggie (2006) Bensalem, PA
B-200 22.15 #3 US#27 PA#3
Talley, Kevin (2006) Gratz Simon, PA
B-200 22.29 #4 US#34 PA#4
Featherstone, Khaliff (2008) Gratz Simon, PA
B-200 22.37 #5 US#49 PA#6
Henkelman, Scott (2006) Strath Haven, PA
B-200 22.41 #6 US#52 PA#7

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Reggie (2006) Bensalem, PA
B-400 48.36 #1 US#12 PA#1
Sargent, Chad (2007) Neshaminy, PA
B-400 48.77 #2 US#18 PA#2
Tomasco, Mike (2006) Msgr Bonner, PA
B-400 49.93 #3 US#60 PA#3
Potts, Joshua (2008) Harrisburg, PA
B-400 49.96 #4 US#62 PA#4
Stonfer, David (2006) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-400 50.12 #5 US#75 PA#5
De La Pena, Francis (2006) Bensalem, PA
B-400 50.23 #6 US#84 PA#6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kauffman, Aaron (2006) Red Land, PA
B-800 1:55.34 #1 US#19 PA#1
Malet, Zack (2006) Friends Central, PA
B-800 1:55.68 #2 US#23 PA#2
Jones, Jamar (2007) Carver, PA
B-800 1:55.75 #3 US#24 PA#3
Rhodes, Elliot (2008) Germantown, PA
B-800 1:55.88 #4 US#25 PA#4
Smith, Adam (2006) Camp Hill, PA
B-800 1:55.95 #5 US#28 PA#6
Gordon, Matt (2006) Upper Dublin, PA
B-800 1:55.98 #6 US#29 PA#7
Hall, Matt (2006) Downingtown East, PA
B-800 1:56.21 #7 US#32 PA#8
McNally, Rob (2007) Upper Darby, PA
B-800 1:57.01 #8
Brown, Max (2006) North Allegheny, PA
B-800 1:57.31 #9 US#58 PA#9
Brodsky, Mike (2006) Unionville, PA
B-800 1:57.74 #10 US#67 PA#10
Edling, Cody (2006) North Penn, PA
B-800 1:58.30 #11 US#81 PA#11
Epple, Zac (2006) Altoona Area, PA
B-800 1:58.38 #12 US#83 PA#12
Burns, Griffin (2006) Mercersburg Academy, PA
B-800 1:58.70 #13 US#95 PA#13

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Springer, Paul (2007) Unionville, PA
B-1600 4:15.89 #1 c e US#22 PA#1

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Springer, Paul (2007) Unionville, PA
B-Mile 4:17.39 #1 US#24 PA#1
Hardy, Duriel (2006) West Chester East, PA
B-Mile 4:20.48 #2 US#50 PA#5
Gillin, Matlack (2006) Springfield, PA
B-Mile 4:20.89 #3
Brown, Max (2006) North Allegheny, PA
B-Mile 4:21.12 #4
Thistle, Paul (2006) Wissahickon, PA
B-Mile 4:21.39 #5 US#57 PA#6
Hibbs, Josh (2006) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-Mile 4:21.93 #6 US#65 PA#7
Neyhart, Josh (2006) Kutztown, PA
B-Mile 4:23.53 #7 US#78 PA#9
Font, Mike (2006) The Hill School, PA
B-Mile 4:24.24 #8 US#85 PA#10
Sclafani, Jon (2006) Devon Preparatory, PA
B-Mile 4:24.89 #9 US#90 PA#11

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Craig (2006) Manheim, PA
B-3000 8:22.65 #1 US#1 PA#1
Walker, Jacob (2006) Bellwood Antis, PA
B-3000 8:30.35 #2 US#4 PA#2
Rainford, Trevon (2006) Engineering & Science, PA
B-3000 8:38.96 #3 US#11 PA#3
Bixler, Curtis (2006) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-3000 8:39.30 #4 US#12 PA#4
Zarzeczny, Lucas (2007) Avonworth, PA
B-3000 8:44.85 #5
VanKooten, Scott (2007) Pittsburgh Central, PA
B-3000 8:48.17 #6 US#24 PA#7
Cullin, Brian (2006) East Stroudsburg North, PA
B-3000 8:51.73 #7 US#32 PA#10
Speare, Rob (2007) Strath Haven, PA
B-3000 8:53.44 #8 US#34 PA#12

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Queen, Carrington (2006) Chichester, PA
B-60H 7.89 #1 US#5 PA#1
Marell, Kamal (2006) William Penn, PA
B-60H 8.04 #2 US#13 PA#2
Clemons, Toney (2007) Valley, PA
B-60H 8.18 #3 US#29 PA#3
Parris, Chris (2006) North Penn, PA
B-60H 8.20 #4 US#32 PA#4
Lawrence, Ivan (2006) Glen Mills, PA
B-60H 8.22 #5 US#37 PA#5
Kern, Bill (2006) Council Rock North, PA
B-60H 8.24 #6 US#42 PA#6
Selby, Peter (2006) Norristown Area, PA
B-60H 8.29 #7 US#51 PA#7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pittenger, James (2007) William Tennent, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henkelman, Scott (2006) Strath Haven, PA
B-LJ 23'2" #1 US#19 PA#1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turner, Brandon (2006) North Penn, PA
B-TJ 47'8" #1 US#14 PA#1
Westbrook, Caesar (2006) JP McCaskey, PA
B-TJ 45'7.5" #2 US#45 PA#3
Maxwell, Andy (2006) Cedar Cliff, PA
B-TJ 45'2" #3 US#65 PA#6

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gil, Sean (2007) North Allegheny, PA
B-PV 15'6" #1
Jodon, Jared (2006) Laurel Highlands, PA
B-PV 15'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Nathan (2007) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 55'9.5" #1 US#33 PA#3
Banks, Weston (2007) Hempfield, PA
B-SP 55'1.5" #2 US#47 PA#4
Williams, Robert (2006) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 55'1" #3

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x200 1:29.79 #1
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x200 1:31.10 #2
Boys Relay Harrisburg, PA
B-4x200 1:31.31 #3 US#29 PA#4
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x200 1:31.42 #4 US#30 PA#5
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x200 1:31.57 #5 US#35 PA#6
Boys Relay William Penn, PA
B-4x200 1:31.82 #6 US#48 PA#7
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x200 1:32.43 #7 US#70 PA#8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Harrisburg, PA
B-4x400 3:20.92 #1 US#10 PA#2
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x400 3:22.05 #2 US#13 PA#3
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:22.51 #3 US#15 PA#4
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x400 3:22.67 #4
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x400 3:23.14 #5 US#21 PA#5
Boys Relay Conestoga, PA
B-4x400 3:24.04 #6 US#24 PA#6
Girls Relay Houston, TX
B-4x400 3:24.70 #7 US#28 TX#2
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x400 3:27.10 #8 US#62 PA#8
Boys Relay JP McCaskey, PA
B-4x400 3:27.58 #9 US#68 PA#10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:53.73 #1
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x800 7:54.53 #2 US#9 PA#2
Boys Relay Upper Dublin, PA
B-4x800 7:56.20 #3 US#11 PA#3
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x800 7:59.90 #4 US#23 PA#5
Boys Relay West Chester East, PA
B-4x800 8:00.60 #5 US#27 PA#6
Boys Relay Immaculata-LaSalle, FL
B-4x800 8:00.99 #6 US#29 FL#2
Boys Relay State College Area, PA
B-4x800 8:01.50 #7 US#30 PA#7
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-4x800 8:02.27 #8 US#37 PA#8
Boys Relay Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-4x800 8:02.51 #9 US#40 PA#9
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-4x800 8:04.63 #10 US#47 PA#10
Boys Relay Msgr Bonner, PA
B-4x800 8:07.77 #11 US#65 PA#11
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x800 8:08.54 #12 US#69 PA#12
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 8:08.88 #13 US#74 PA#13
Boys Relay St. Joseph's Prep, PA
B-4x800 8:09.00 #14 US#75 PA#14
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x800 8:10.91 #15 US#86 PA#15

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacobs, Breehana (2007) Laurel Highlands, PA
G-60 7.46 #1
Carter, Simone (2007) West Catholic, PA
G-60 7.64 #2 US#26 PA#2
Davis, Charelise (2006) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-60 7.69 #3 US#35 PA#4
Flowers, Tierra (2006) Coatesville, PA
G-60 7.70 #4

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Charelise (2006) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-200 24.53 #1 US#22 PA#2
Sheard, Knesha (2006) West Catholic, PA
G-200 24.76 #2 US#32 PA#3
Carter, Simone (2007) West Catholic, PA
G-200 24.78 #3 US#34 PA#4
Krais, Ryann (2008) Methacton, PA
G-200 24.79 #4 US#35 PA#5
Matthew, Whitney (2006) Mercersburg Academy, PA
G-200 25.33 #5 US#78 PA#6

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheard, Knesha (2006) West Catholic, PA
G-400 54.88 #1 US#8 PA#1
Iheoma, Ije (2008) Council Rock South, PA
G-400 56.71 #2 US#37 PA#4
Johnson, Abigail (2006) Hershey, PA
G-400 57.11 #3 US#42 PA#5
Smith, Clair (2006) Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 57.90 #4 US#57 PA#6
Goines, Acoya (2006) Engineering & Science, PA
G-400 57.93 #5 US#60 PA#7
Cottle, Jasmine (2006) Penn Hills, PA
G-400 58.13 #6 US#68 PA#8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Latavia (2006) West Catholic, PA
G-800 2:09.70 #1
Price, Chanelle (2008) Easton, PA
G-800 2:10.57 #2
Chambers, Shaniel (2008) Chester, PA
G-800 2:13.92 #3 US#23 PA#3
Taylor, Benita (2008) Carver, PA
G-800 2:14.54 #4 US#30 PA#4
Aagenes, Anna (2006) Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:15.07 #5 US#38 PA#5
Berg, Erin (2006) North Penn, PA
G-800 2:17.22 #6 US#56 PA#7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Sarah (2007) Chambersburg, PA
G-1600 4:52.25 #1 c e US#8 PA#1

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Sarah (2007) Chambersburg, PA
G-Mile 4:54.05 #1 US#11 PA#1
Costello, Liz (2006) Conestoga, PA
G-Mile 4:57.24 #2
Boland, Colleen (2006) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-Mile 5:05.87 #3 US#51 PA#3
Woodruff, Alycia (2007) West Chester East, PA
G-Mile 5:06.73 #4 US#60 PA#4
Vienneau, Lisa (2006) Strath Haven, PA
G-Mile 5:09.16 #5 US#72 PA#5

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Costello, Liz (2006) Conestoga, PA
G-3000 10:17.26 #1
Filtz, Diana (2007) Penn Trafford, PA
G-3000 10:17.92 #2 US#20 PA#2
Meholick, Kassie (2007) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-3000 10:18.23 #3 US#22 PA#3
Davies, Kathleen (2007) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-3000 10:19.46 #4 US#25 PA#4
Milewski, Liz (2007) Radnor, PA
G-3000 10:20.76 #5 US#28 PA#6
Zozos, Jessica (2008) Shaler Area, PA
G-3000 10:22.90 #6 US#31 PA#7
Lunzi, Sarah (2006) Bradford Area, PA
G-3000 10:29.22 #7 US#40 PA#9
Sikora, Allison (2007) Council Rock North, PA
G-3000 10:29.65 #8 US#41 PA#10

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krais, Ryann (2008) Methacton, PA
G-60H 8.71 #1 US#15 PA#1
Hunt, Jazmine (2006) Reading, PA
G-60H 9.02 # p US#40 PA#2
Dolan, Lindsay (2006) Center, PA
G-60H 9.04 #2 US#43 PA#3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hannon, Erin (2006) Bradford Area, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krais, Ryann (2008) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 19'3.75" #1 US#7 PA#1
Hannon, Erin (2006) Bradford Area, PA
G-LJ 18'3.25" #2
McBall, Sequoia (2006) Coatesville, PA
G-LJ 18'3" #3 US#34 PA#3

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hannon, Erin (2006) Bradford Area, PA
G-TJ 38'8.5" #1 US#17 PA#1
VanBuskirk, Megan (2006) Pottsgrove, PA
G-TJ 38'2.75" #2 US#24 PA#3
Thomas, Shanae (2006) John W. Hallahan, PA
G-TJ 37'10.75" #3
Fapohunda, Wummi (2006) Gateway, PA
G-TJ 37'0.5" #4 US#55 PA#5

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Regan, Lindsay (2006) Easton, PA
G-PV 12'6" #1
Finn, Beki (2007) Liberty, PA
G-PV 12'0" #2
Schaffer, Abby (2008) Easton, PA
G-PV 12'0" #3 US#19 PA#3
Borso, Brooke (2006) Whitehall, PA
G-PV 11'6" #4
Frye, Becky (2006) Liberty, PA
G-PV 11'6" #5 US#44 PA#8
Meissner, Jacqueline (2006) Saucon Valley, PA
G-PV 11'6" #6 US#44 PA#8
Fairbairn, Caitlin (2006) Bishop Shanahan, PA
G-PV 11'6" #7
Acker, Alexandsra (2007) McDowell, PA
G-PV 11'6" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Laughlin, Allyn (2006) Center, PA
G-SP 47'9.5" #1 US#2 PA#1
Shump, Karen (2008) Penncrest, PA
G-SP 46'7.5" #2 US#4 PA#2
Fetter, Samantha (2006) Hempfield, PA
G-SP 45'0.75" #3
Clickett, Natalie (2006) Union City, PA
G-SP 42'3.75" #4 US#22 PA#4
Gray, Kaleena (2008) Coatesville, PA
G-SP 42'3" #5 US#23 PA#5
Goetter, Krysten (2006) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-SP 40'1.5" #6 US#57 PA#9

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x200 1:41.91 #1
Girls Relay Penn Hills, PA
G-4x200 1:43.11 #2 US#22 PA#2
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x200 1:44.45 #3 US#44 PA#3
Girls Relay Henderson, PA
G-4x200 1:44.79 #4 US#50 PA#4
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x200 1:45.78 #5 US#66 PA#6
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x200 1:45.78 #6 US#66 PA#6
Girls Relay Girls, PA
G-4x200 1:45.83 #7 US#69 PA#8
Girls Relay Council Rock North, PA
G-4x200 1:45.90 #8 US#70 PA#9

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x400 3:53.23 #1
Girls Relay Carver, PA
G-4x400 3:57.31 #2
Girls Relay Easton, PA
G-4x400 3:58.23 #3 US#24 PA#3
Girls Relay Henderson, PA
G-4x400 4:00.37 #4
Girls Relay Ridley, PA
G-4x400 4:00.42 #5 US#48 PA#5
Girls Relay Girls, PA
G-4x400 4:00.95 #6 US#55 PA#8
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 4:01.28 #7 US#59 PA#9
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 4:01.79 #8 US#66 PA#12
Girls Relay Council Rock South, PA
G-4x400 4:02.26 #9 US#69 PA#13
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x400 4:02.53 #10
Girls Relay Downingtown West, PA
G-4x400 4:02.70 #11 US#74 PA#14
Girls Relay Hershey, PA
G-4x400 4:02.72 #12 US#75 PA#15
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x400 4:04.78 #13

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Easton, PA
G-4x800 9:23.66 #1 US#13 PA#2
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-4x800 9:25.03 #2 US#18 PA#4
Girls Relay Henderson, PA
G-4x800 9:27.66 #3
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x800 9:31.05 #4
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:32.15 #5
Girls Relay State College Area, PA
G-4x800 9:36.15 #6 US#55 PA#8
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x800 9:38.72 #7 US#62 PA#9
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x800 9:41.24 #8 US#80 PA#12
Girls Relay Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-4x800 9:42.17 #9 US#82 PA#14
Girls Relay Unionville, PA
G-4x800 9:42.40 #10 US#83 PA#15
Girls Relay Archbishop Carroll, PA
G-4x800 9:43.13 #11 US#88 PA#16


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State