Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: State Meet
Date: 2005-02-26
Season: 2005 Indoor
Location: Penn State U., PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williamson, Montel (2005) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-60 6.93 #1 US#16 PA#1
Slaton, Steve (2005) Conwell Egan, PA
B-60 6.93 #2 US#16 PA#1

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Jordan (2005) Central Dauphin, PA
B-200 22.06 #1 US#19 PA#1
Talley, Kenneth (2006) Gratz Simon, PA
B-200 22.11 #2 US#26 PA#2
Featherstone, Khaliff (2008) Gratz Simon, PA
B-200 22.15 #3 US#31 PA#3
Williamson, Montel (2005) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-200 22.24 #4
Shands, Zachary (2005) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 22.37 #5 US#47 PA#5
Barshinger, Matrt (2005) Red Lion Area, PA
B-200 22.45 #6 US#54 PA#6

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Featherstone, Khaliff (2008) Gratz Simon, PA
B-400 48.98 #1 US#20 PA#1
Carter, Reggie (2006) Bensalem, PA
B-400 49.61 #2 US#35 PA#2
Westman, Max (2005) Lower Merion, PA
B-400 49.73 #3 US#43 PA#3
Stevenson, Tom (2005) Pennsbury, PA
B-400 49.89 #4 US#56 PA#4
Kiser, Eddie (2006) Red Lion Area, PA
B-400 50.50 #5
Willis, Alfonso (2005) Glen Mills, PA
B-400 50.60 #6 PA#7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCarthy, Justin (2005) Central Dauphin, PA
B-800 1:55.48 #1 US#19 PA#1
Malizia, Mike (2005) Springfield, PA
B-800 1:57.35 #2 US#35 PA#2
Willard, Matt (2005) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-800 1:57.81 #3 US#43 PA#3
Sanders, Thurman (2005) Central, PA
B-800 1:57.86 #4 US#44 PA#4
Cargile, Steve (2005) Manheim, PA
B-800 1:58.15 #5 US#47 PA#5
Kincade, Ryan (2005) Archbishop Carroll, PA
B-800 1:58.91 #6 US#67 PA#6

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Doyle, Sean (2005) North Penn, PA
B-Mile 4:25.15 #1 PA#3
Savoy, John (2005) Archbishop Carroll, PA
B-Mile 4:26.42 #2 PA#4

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Jacob (2006) Bellwood Antis, PA
B-3000 8:36.83 #1 US#3 PA#1
Bixler, Curtis (2006) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-3000 8:42.48 #2 US#7 PA#2
Luff, Sam (2005) Emmaus, PA
B-3000 8:44.94 #3 US#8 PA#3
Leak, Collin (2005) Unionville, PA
B-3000 8:49.43 #4 US#18 PA#5
Garnett, Amin (2005) Coatesville, PA
B-3000 8:49.74 #5 US#19 PA#6
Weller, Jason (2007) Boyertown, PA
B-3000 8:49.96 #6 US#20 PA#7
Cullin, Brian (2006) East Stroudsburg North, PA
B-3000 8:55.49 #7 PA#8
Brown, Max (2006) North Allegheny, PA
B-3000 8:56.44 #8

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Queen, Carrington (2006) Chichester, PA
B-60H 7.99 #1 US#9 PA#1
Hoffman, David (2005) Dallastown, PA
B-60H 8.13 #2 US#15 PA#2
Lane, Brandon (2005) Carver, PA
B-60H 8.22 #4 p
Dowd, Garret (2005) Interboro, PA
B-60H 8.23 #3 US#38 PA#5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cave, Juan (2005) St. Joseph's Prep, PA
B-HJ 6'10.5" #1
Fritz, Ryan (2005) Octorara Area, PA
B-HJ 6'10.5" #2
Turner, Brandon (2006) North Penn, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #3 PA#3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simpkins, Wendell (2005) Glen Mills, PA
B-LJ 22'7" #1
Henkelman, Scott (2006) Strath Haven, PA
B-LJ 22'0.5" #2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Church, Barry (2005) Penn Hills, PA
B-TJ 46'6.5" #1 US#22 PA#3
Simpkins, Wendell (2005) Glen Mills, PA
B-TJ 46'6.25" #2
Smith, Clarence (2005) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 45'2" #3
Washington, Dwayne (2005) Archbishop Carroll, PA
B-TJ 45'0.5" #4 US#48 PA#4
Gilbert, Nate (2005) Emmaus, PA
B-TJ 44'5" #5
Jackson, Herbert (2005) Glen Mills, PA
B-TJ 44'1.75" #6 PA#10

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sparks, Eric (2005) Hickory, PA
B-PV 15'6" #1
Walters, Ron (2005) Baldwin, PA
B-PV 15'6" #2 US#16 PA#2
Sherwood, Scott (2005) Pennridge, PA
B-PV 14'6" #3 PA#5
Gil, Sean (2007) North Allegheny, PA
B-PV 14'6" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whiting, Ryan (2005) Central Dauphin, PA
B-SP 68'11.25" #1 US#1 PA#1
Rankin, Rob (2005) Upper Saint Clair, PA
B-SP 59'9.75" #2
McMillen, Andrew (2005) North Allegheny, PA
B-SP 54'6.5" #3 US#49 PA#5
Morganti, Mike (2005) Penncrest, PA
B-SP 54'1.75" #4 PA#6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x200 1:29.52 #1
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x200 1:31.32 #2 US#36 PA#2
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x200 1:31.96 #3 US#44 PA#3
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x200 1:32.13 #4 US#48 PA#4
Boys Relay Conestoga, PA
B-4x200 1:32.37 #5 US#58 PA#5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x400 3:24.89 #1
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x400 3:25.92 #2 US#29 PA#2
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:26.93 #3 US#40 PA#3
Boys Relay Southern Fulton, PA
B-4x400 3:27.09 #4 US#47 PA#4
Boys Relay Philadelphia Central, PA
B-4x400 3:27.16 #5 US#48 PA#5
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x400 3:27.86 #6 US#52 PA#6
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:28.20 #7 PA#7
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x400 3:28.34 #8 PA#8
Boys Relay Schenley, PA
B-4x400 3:29.25 #9 PA#9
Boys Relay West Mifflin Area, PA
B-4x400 3:29.46 #10 PA#10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:57.20 #1
Boys Relay Germantown, PA
B-4x800 8:01.30 #2 US#17 PA#4
Boys Relay Springfield, PA
B-4x800 8:05.22 #3
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-4x800 8:08.24 #4 US#44 PA#7
Boys Relay Upper Dublin, PA
B-4x800 8:08.72 #5 US#48 PA#8
Boys Relay Archbishop Carroll, PA
B-4x800 8:08.79 #6
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x800 8:09.02 #7 US#50 PA#9
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x800 8:09.73 #8 US#54 PA#10
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x800 8:09.74 #9 US#55 PA#11
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x800 8:09.81 #10 US#57 PA#12
Boys Relay State College Area, PA
B-4x800 8:11.26 #11 US#66 PA#14
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x800 8:11.41 #12 US#68 PA#15
Boys Relay Philadelphia Central, PA
B-4x800 8:11.77 #13 US#71 PA#16
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-4x800 8:12.19 #14 PA#17
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x800 8:13.35 #15 PA#20
Boys Relay William Tennent, PA
B-4x800 8:13.36 #16
Boys Relay Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-4x800 8:13.38 #17

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tate, Clarenchell (2008) Gratz Simon, PA
G-60 7.53 #2 p US#9 PA#1
Murphy, Janessa (2005) Great Valley, PA
G-60 7.57 #1 US#13 PA#2
Jacobs, Breehana (2007) Laurel Highlands, PA
G-60 7.65 #3 p US#24 PA#3
Davis, Charelise (2006) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-60 7.75 #4 p PA#5

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leach, Nicole (2005) West Catholic, PA
G-200 24.17 #1 US#4 PA#1
Simkins, Krista (2005) Wissahickon, PA
G-200 24.23 #2 US#5 PA#2
Tate, Clarenchell (2008) Gratz Simon, PA
G-200 24.26 #3 US#6 PA#3
Bender, Raquel (2005) Penn Hills, PA
G-200 24.99 #4 US#30 PA#4
Davis, Charelise (2006) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-200 25.24 #5 US#43 PA#5
Richardson, Channing (2005) Penn Hills, PA
G-200 25.45 #6 US#57 PA#6

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leach, Nicole (2005) West Catholic, PA
G-400 53.82 #1
Simkins, Krista (2005) Wissahickon, PA
G-400 55.15 #2
Sheard, Kneshia (2005) West Catholic, PA
G-400 56.65 #3 US#27 PA#3
Krais, Ryann (2008) Methacton, PA
G-400 57.64 #4
Johnson, Abigail (2006) Hershey, PA
G-400 57.88 #5 US#51 PA#6
Cottle, Jasmine (2006) Penn Hills, PA
G-400 58.35 #6 PA#8
Adams, Brittani (2005) Norristown Area, PA
G-400 58.36 #7 PA#9

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Latavia (2006) West Catholic, PA
G-800 2:12.00 #1
Klaas, Caitlin (2005) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-800 2:15.04 #2 US#24 PA#3
Price, Chanelle (2008) Easton, PA
G-800 2:15.08 #3
Taylor, Benita (2008) Carver, PA
G-800 2:15.64 #4 US#28 PA#4
Horstmann, Joanna (2005) Downingtown West, PA
G-800 2:16.99 #5
Jones, Lavaughn (2006) Carver, PA
G-800 2:18.35 #6 PA#7
Costello, Liz (2006) Conestoga, PA
G-800 2:18.41 #7
Hayden, Stephanie (2005) Notre Dame, PA
G-800 2:19.24 #8 PA#9
Korich, Faye (2005) Springfield, PA
G-800 2:19.25 #9
Malecky, Amanda (2005) Butler, PA
G-800 2:19.72 #10 PA#10
Durkee, Megan (2006) Henderson, PA
G-800 2:19.79 #11 PA#11
Davis-Hayes, Maddie (2005) Germantown Friends , PA
G-800 2:19.92 #12 PA#12

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dezubay, Lauretta (2005) Freedom, PA
G-Mile 5:03.81 #1 US#31 PA#2
Vienneau, Lisa (2006) Strath Haven, PA
G-Mile 5:08.53 #2 US#48 PA#3
Costello, Liz (2006) Conestoga, PA
G-Mile 5:09.99 #3 US#56 PA#4
Vernon, Kate (2005) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-Mile 5:10.86 #4 PA#5
Reed, Kristin (2006) Upper Perkiomen, PA
G-Mile 5:12.88 #5 PA#6
Milewski, Liz (2007) Radnor, PA
G-Mile 5:13.68 #6 PA#7
Boland, Colleen (2006) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-Mile 5:14.68 #7 PA#9

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morelli, Lynn (2005) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-3000 10:04.41 #1 US#8 PA#1
Dezubay, Lauretta (2005) Freedom, PA
G-3000 10:16.56 #2 US#19 PA#2
Bowles, Lauren (2005) Upper Dublin, PA
G-3000 10:19.11 #3 US#20 PA#3
Sikora, Allison (2007) Council Rock North, PA
G-3000 10:31.65 #4 PA#4
Somers, Julia (2005) Haverford, PA
G-3000 10:31.79 #5 PA#5
Thaeder, Katie (2005) Unionville, PA
G-3000 10:32.02 #6 PA#6

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clemons, Mycaiah (2005) Valley, PA
G-60H 8.65 #1 US#4 PA#1
Williams, Chanel (2005) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-60H 8.71 #2 US#7 PA#2
Smith, Nicole (2005) McDowell, PA
G-60H 8.99 #3 p US#33 PA#3
Snell, Sha-tira (2005) Penn Hills, PA
G-60H 9.29 #4 PA#5

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Nicole (2005) McDowell, PA
G-HJ 5'10" #1
Hannon, Erin (2006) Bradford Area, PA
G-HJ 5'10" #2 US#4 PA#2
Mills, DaLynn (2007) Seneca Valley, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #3
Miller, Natalie (2005) Boyertown, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Kajunski, Kelly (2005) Downingtown East, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Nicole (2005) McDowell, PA
G-LJ 19'1" #1
Hannon, Erin (2006) Bradford Area, PA
G-LJ 18'3.25" #2 US#39 PA#4
Murphy, Janessa (2005) Great Valley, PA
G-LJ 18'2.75" #3
Jacobs, Breehana (2007) Laurel Highlands, PA
G-LJ 18'1.25" #4
Johnson, Renee (2005) Penn Hills, PA
G-LJ 17'10.5" #5 PA#6

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Nicole (2005) McDowell, PA
G-TJ 39'7.5" #1 US#9 PA#1
Hannon, Erin (2006) Bradford Area, PA
G-TJ 39'6" #2 US#11 PA#2
Frayne, Michelle (2005) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-TJ 37'6" #3 US#26 PA#3
Dallas, Saquenda (2005) Philadelphia, PA
G-TJ 37'4" #4 US#32 PA#4
Kline, Kristina (2005) Red Land, PA
G-TJ 36'1.5" #5 PA#6
Scott, Sara (2005) State College Area, PA
G-TJ 36'1.5" #6 PA#6

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Regan, Lindsay (2006) Easton, PA
G-PV 13'0" #1 US#3 PA#1
Butch, Kendall (2005) Butler, OH
G-PV 12'7" #2 US#6 OH#1
Hewitt, Caitlin (2006) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-PV 12'7" #3 US#6 PA#2
Acker, Alexandra (2007) McDowell, PA
G-PV 12'0" #4 US#18 PA#3
Finn, Beki (2007) Liberty, PA
G-PV 11'6" #5 US#37 PA#4
Chiappini, Emily (2005) Butler, PA
G-PV 11'0" #6 PA#5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shump, Karen (2008) Penncrest, PA
G-SP 45'4.75" #1 US#4 PA#1
Eisenhaur, Becky (2005) Cedar Crest, PA
G-SP 43'7.25" #2 US#10 PA#2
Gray, Kaleena (2008) Coatesville, PA
G-SP 40'0.5" #3 US#41 PA#4
Gray, Tayvon (2005) Coatesville, PA
G-SP 40'0.5" #4 US#41 PA#4
Backel, Amy (2005) Northern, PA
G-SP 39'11.75" #5 PA#6
Fetter, Samantha (2006) Hempfield, PA
G-SP 39'10" #6 PA#7
Flagg, Brianna (2005) Harrisburg, PA
G-SP 39'7" #7 PA#8
Hess, Heather (2006) Kane Area, PA
G-SP 39'6.75" #8 PA#9

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x200 1:40.23 #1 US#6 PA#1
Girls Relay Penn Hills, PA
G-4x200 1:42.80 #2 US#22 PA#3
Girls Relay Gratz Simon, PA
G-4x200 1:44.17 #3 US#34 PA#4
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x200 1:46.34 #4 PA#6
Girls Relay Henderson, PA
G-4x200 1:46.40 #5
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x200 1:46.48 #6 PA#7
Girls Relay Council Rock North, PA
G-4x200 1:47.02 #7 PA#8
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x200 1:47.20 #8 PA#9
Girls Relay Downingtown West, PA
G-4x200 1:47.46 #9 PA#10

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x400 3:49.82 #1
Girls Relay Carver, PA
G-4x400 3:58.37 #2 US#25 PA#2
Girls Relay Henderson, PA
G-4x400 3:58.87 #3 US#28 PA#3
Girls Relay Easton, PA
G-4x400 3:59.85 #4 US#31 PA#5
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 4:00.44 #5 US#34 PA#6
Girls Relay Upper Saint Clair, PA
G-4x400 4:01.86 #6 US#38 PA#7
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 4:01.91 #7 US#39 PA#8
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x400 4:02.10 #8 US#41 PA#10
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x400 4:03.42 #9
Girls Relay Downingtown West, PA
G-4x400 4:03.47 #10 US#53 PA#11
Girls Relay Archbishop Carroll, PA
G-4x400 4:05.76 #11 PA#12

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-4x800 9:19.91 #1 US#8 PA#1
Girls Relay Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-4x800 9:24.49 #2 US#12 PA#2
Girls Relay Upper Saint Clair, PA
G-4x800 9:30.09 #3 US#18 PA#3
Girls Relay Carver, PA
G-4x800 9:31.33 #4 US#22 PA#4
Girls Relay Easton, PA
G-4x800 9:32.79 #5 US#25 PA#5
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:34.64 #6 US#28 PA#6
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x800 9:37.34 #7 US#38 PA#7
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x800 9:37.69 #8 US#39 PA#8
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-4x800 9:42.76 #9 US#57 PA#11
Girls Relay Radnor, PA
G-4x800 9:42.83 #10 US#58 PA#12
Girls Relay Council Rock North, PA
G-4x800 9:45.15 #11 US#73 PA#13


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State