Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Pasco Inv
Date: 2006-04-15
Season: 2006 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamilton, Ryan (2007) Evergreen, WA
B-100 10.87 #1 pre NWI
Snipes, Attrail (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
B-100 10.94 #2 pre NWI
Hamilton, Ryan (2007) Evergreen, WA
B-100 10.96 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamilton, Ryan (2007) Evergreen, WA
B-200 22.10 #1 pre NWI
Wafer, Aaron (2007) Moses Lake, WA
B-200 22.41 #2 pre NWI
Hamilton, Ryan (2007) Evergreen, WA
B-200 22.49 #1 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Zeke (2006) Curtis, WA
B-400 49.21 #1
Copeland, Maurice (2006) Kent Meridian, WA
B-400 49.26 #2 WA#6
Gudaitis, Jeff (2006) Tacoma Baptist, WA
B-400 49.71 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barbosa, Nectaly (2007) Prosser, WA
B-800 1:50.98 #1 US#9 WA#2
Bergman, Isak (2007) Ellensburg, WA
B-800 1:53.18 #2
Churchill, Joe (2006) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:55.19 #3 WA#5
Hartanov, Mike (2006) Mt Spokane, WA
B-800 1:56.09 #4 WA#10
Jensen, Joel (2006) Bellingham, WA
B-800 1:57.15 #5
Hickerson, David (2007) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 1:57.20 #6
Coyle, John (2008) Lake City, ID
B-800 1:57.53 #7
Kaftanski, Matt (2006) Everett, WA
B-800 1:57.83 #8 WA#19
Cheslik, Josiah (2007) Lake Stevens, WA
B-800 1:58.28 #9 WA#25
Abdullahi, Faisal (2007) Kelso, WA
B-800 1:59.85 #10
Cooper, Jonathan (2008) Kamiak, WA
B-800 1:59.96 #11 WA#44

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kwiatkowski, Chris (2007) Bellingham, WA
B-3200 9:24.59 #1 WA#17
Cosby, Robert (2006) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-3200 9:25.38 #2 WA#19
Atwood, Nick (2006) East Valley, WA
B-3200 9:25.78 #3
Coyle, Sean (2007) Central Valley, WA
B-3200 9:27.67 #4 WA#25
Foster, Jordan (2006) Kamiak, WA
B-3200 9:28.38 #5 WA#26
Riley, Jake (2007) Sehome, WA
B-3200 9:35.13 #6
Glaser, Chris (2006) West Valley, WA
B-3200 9:36.47 #7
Daratha, Kelvin (2007) Mead, WA
B-3200 9:39.04 #8 WA#36

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schauble, Kyle (2006) Kamiakin, WA
B-110H 14.46 #1 NWI
Jackson, JJ (2006) Sumner, WA
B-110H 14.63 #2 NWI
Acholonu, Ikenna (2006) Shorecrest, WA
B-110H 14.65 #3 NWI
Schauble, Kyle (2006) Kamiakin, WA
B-110H 14.75 #1 pre NWI
Smith, Jarom (2006) West Valley, WA
B-110H 14.78 #4 NWI
Jackson, JJ (2006) Sumner, WA
B-110H 14.97 #2 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schauble, Kyle (2006) Kamiakin, WA
B-300H 38.64 #1
Hair, Adam (2006) Walla Walla, WA
B-300H 38.81 #2 WA#5
Hardersen, Justin (2006) Enumclaw, WA
B-300H 39.35 #3
Mu'Ied, Jabari (2007) Redmond, WA
B-300H 40.34 #4 WA#26
Wetter, Mark (2006) Columbia River, WA
B-300H 40.38 #5
McMaster, Brian (2006) Columbia River, WA
B-300H 40.53 #6
Martin, Kevin (2006) University, WA
B-300H 40.58 #7 WA#32
Poosri, Tyreil (2006) Cheney, WA
B-300H 40.79 #8
Mundell, Nick (2006) Snohomish, WA
B-300H 40.87 #9
Clark, Donnie (2006) Kamiakin, WA
B-300H 40.91 #10
Knight, Ty (2007) Wenatchee, WA
B-300H 41.18 #11 WA#47
Demouchet, Christian (2006) Olympic, WA
B-300H 41.37 #12 WA#48
Wargo, Ben (2006) Pullman, WA
B-300H 41.45 #13
Barry, Adam (2006) Pasco, WA
B-300H 41.47 #14 WA#51
Richardson, E.J. West Valley, WA
B-300H 41.51 #15 WA#52
Caddy, Blake (2007) Riverside, WA
B-300H 41.51 #16
Clemmons, Derek (2006) Shorecrest, WA
B-300H 41.51 #17
Harrison, Ricky (2006) Woodinville, WA
B-300H 41.75 #18 WA#60
Davis, Shon (2007) Central Valley, WA
B-300H 41.80 #19 WA#62
Ferguson, Britten (2006) Lakeside, WA
B-300H 41.84 #20 WA#64

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arrivey, Trent (2006) Woodinville, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Brockman, Keefe (2007) Hanford, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Lovell, Josh (2006) Columbia River, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #2 WA#5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zackery, Anthony (2006) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-LJ 22'7.5" #1 NWI
Schauble, Kyle (2006) Kamiakin, WA
B-LJ 22'5" #2 NWI
Hoffman, Jesse (2006) Shorecrest, WA
B-LJ 22'4" #3 NWI
Wafer, Aaron (2007) Moses Lake, WA
B-LJ 22'2.25" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marshall, Stephen (2006) Southridge, WA
B-TJ 46'2.75" #1 NWI
Joyner, Jonathan (2006) Curtis, WA
B-TJ 45'7.25" #2 NWI
Chapin, Andrew (2006) Redmond, WA
B-TJ 45'6.75" #3 NWI
Jones, Rendel (2008) Everett, WA
B-TJ 44'9.5" #4 NWI
Acholonu, Ikenna (2006) Shorecrest, WA
B-TJ 44'4" #5 NWI
Toussaint, Arton (2006) West Valley, WA
B-TJ 44'3" #6 NWI
Smith, Kent (2006) Walla Walla, WA
B-TJ 43'4.25" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vu, Ryan (2006) Interlake, WA
B-PV 15'3" #1
Carrillo, Beau (2006) Mt Spokane, WA
B-PV 15'0" #2
Winters, Josh (2006) Bothell, WA
B-PV 14'6" #3
Sutherland, Tyler (2006) Mt Spokane, WA
B-PV 14'0" #4
Blanchard, Mike (2006) Selah, WA
B-PV 14'0" #5
Pinkerton, David (2006) Snohomish, WA
B-PV 14'0" #6 WA#11
Bucy, Sean (2007) Kamiak, WA
B-PV 14'0" #7 WA#11

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morris, Korion (2006) Renton, WA
B-SP 61'7" #1
Ayers, Steven (2007) Sehome, WA
B-SP 60'9.5" #2 US#27 WA#4
Wilske, Bob (2006) Cheney, WA
B-SP 54'6.5" #3
Kamstra, Mitch (2006) Shadle Park, WA
B-SP 53'9" #4
Demiter, Mike (2006) Richland, WA
B-SP 53'3" #5 WA#12
Elder, Ben (2006) Lake Stevens, WA
B-SP 51'10" #6 WA#18
Magee, Mike (2007) Mead, WA
B-SP 51'6.5" #7
Bradfute, Mike (2006) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-SP 51'4.5" #8 WA#19
Ulrich, Andrew (2006) W F West, WA
B-SP 51'4" #9
Kaiser, C.E. (2006) Central Valley, WA
B-SP 51'2.5" #10 WA#21

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morris, Korion (2006) Renton, WA
B-DT 175'6" #1
Comfort, Garrett (2007) Skyview, WA
B-DT 164'11" #2 WA#5

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Presby, Mark (2006) Richland, WA
B-JT 179'7" #1
Kenney, Miles (2006) Roosevelt, WA
B-JT 177'10" #2
Smith, Kahel (2006) Lakeside, WA
B-JT 176'6" #3 WA#18
Nanny, Tyler (2007) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-JT 175'2" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Evergreen, WA
B-4x100 43.15 #1
Boys Relay Rainier Beach, WA
B-4x100 43.24 #2
Boys Relay Shorecrest, WA
B-4x100 43.45 #3
Boys Relay Walla Walla, WA
B-4x100 43.47 #4
Boys Relay Curtis, WA
B-4x100 43.66 #5 WA#22
Boys Relay East Valley, WA
B-4x100 43.94 #6
Boys Relay Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.96 #7

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mead, WA
B-DMR 10:44.66 #1 WA#2
Boys Relay Mt Spokane, WA
B-DMR 10:47.39 #2
Boys Relay Lake City, ID
B-DMR 10:49.05 #3 ID#1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Chanel (2007) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-100 12.37 #1 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKeirnan, Kayla (2006) Richland, WA
G-200 25.40 #1 NWI
McKeirnan, Kayla (2006) Richland, WA
G-200 25.43 #1 pre NWI
James, Chanel (2007) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-200 25.78 #3 pre NWI
Combs, Charnay (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 25.82 #2 NWI
Combs, Charnay (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 25.89 #2 pre NWI
James, Chanel (2007) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-200 25.91 #3 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKeirnan, Kayla (2006) Richland, WA
G-400 57.28 #1
Haven, Jenna (2007) Eastmont, WA
G-400 58.03 #2
Adams, Dyneeca (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-400 58.84 #3
O'Brien, Corrina (2006) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-400 59.17 #4 WA#26
Ballinger, Kristen (2007) Wenatchee, WA
G-400 59.49 #5 WA#31
Walters, Anna (2006) North Central, WA
G-400 59.62 #6
Lee, Lucretia (2009) Cedar Park Christian, WA
G-400 59.66 #7
Greene, Bianca (2009) Garfield, WA
G-400 59.84 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pixler, Jessica (2006) Eastlake, WA
G-800 2:12.64 #1
Codd, Nikki (2007) Mead, WA
G-800 2:12.92 #2
Larson, Jane (2006) Cedar Park Christian, WA
G-800 2:16.31 #3
Moore, Cori (2006) Everett, WA
G-800 2:16.39 #4
Friday, Becca (2009) Bellingham, WA
G-800 2:17.27 #5 WA#11
Walker, Kelsey (2006) Bellevue, WA
G-800 2:18.32 #6

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Reilly, Megan (2006) Mt Spokane, WA
G-1600 4:47.98 #1
Pixler, Jessica (2006) Eastlake, WA
G-1600 4:56.42 #2
Larson, Jane (2006) Cedar Park Christian, WA
G-1600 5:00.33 #3 WA#6
Drennen, Katrina (2007) Sumner, WA
G-1600 5:06.28 #4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crossman, Bronwyn (2008) Squalicum, WA
G-3200 11:10.18 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Devin (2007) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.83 #1 pre NWI
Brooks, Devin (2007) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.96 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jensen, Angela (2007) Fife, WA
G-300H 45.48 #1
Hedel, Caroline (2007) Richland, WA
G-300H 45.96 #2 WA#13
Bonney, Caitlin (2006) Lynnwood, WA
G-300H 46.42 #3
Spear, Aly (2006) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-300H 46.50 #4
Johnston, Olivia (2008) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 46.86 #5
Myron, Lindsay (2007) Pullman, WA
G-300H 47.04 #6
Before, Renee (2006) Shadle Park, WA
G-300H 47.56 #7
Brinkman, Charley (2006) Lakeside, WA
G-300H 47.61 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McNamee, Kelly (2008) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #1 WA#1
O'Sullivan, Kari (2006) Arlington, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 WA#6
Walker, Allison (2009) Othello, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #3 WA#10
Landers, Janelle (2006) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schuerch, Eleaya (2007) East Valley, WA
G-LJ 17'7.25" #1 NWI
Radcliffe, Dominique (2006) Kelso, WA
G-LJ 17'4" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Myron, Lindsay (2007) Pullman, WA
G-TJ 36'11.5" #1 NWI
Standish, Kayla (2008) Ellensburg, WA
G-TJ 36'9.75" #2 NWI
Radcliffe, Dominique (2006) Kelso, WA
G-TJ 36'9.5" #3 NWI
Charette, Jocelyn (2006) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 36'7.5" #4 NWI
Speidel, Cora (2007) Shorecrest, WA
G-TJ 36'4" #5 NWI
Schuerch, Eleaya (2007) East Valley, WA
G-TJ 35'8.5" #6 NWI
Green, Katie (2008) Mead, WA
G-TJ 35'2.5" #7 NWI
Hayden, Katie (2006) Sehome, WA
G-TJ 35'2" #8 NWI
Ward, Olivia (2009) Cleveland, WA
G-TJ 35'2" #9 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schvaneveldt, Laura (2006) Interlake, WA
G-PV 11'6" #1
Huestis, Alexa (2007) W F West, WA
G-PV 11'3" #2
Mays, Kendall (2006) North Central, WA
G-PV 11'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poston, Kaitie (2007) Bonners Ferry, ID
G-SP 42'3.5" #1
Chaney, Erica (2006) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-SP 40'8" #2
McClendon, Dana (2006) University, WA
G-SP 40'2" #3
Hutchinson, Ashley (2008) Mead, WA
G-SP 38'5" #4
Osborn, Cassy (2006) Lake Stevens, WA
G-SP 38'1" #5 WA#12
Michelson, Ashlee (2006) North Central, WA
G-SP 37'7.5" #6
Damiano, Samantha (2007) Mt Spokane, WA
G-SP 37'7" #7
Glessner, Pepper (2006) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-SP 37'4" #8 WA#17
Johnson, Lindzie (2006) East Valley, WA
G-SP 37'4" #9
Oyetuga, Kore (2006) Everett, WA
G-SP 36'2.5" #10 WA#27
Jensen, Kjirsten (2008) Arlington, WA
G-SP 36'1.5" #11 WA#28
Kenney, Ashley (2008) West Valley, WA
G-SP 35'10.5" #12 WA#31
Romanchuk, Tanya (2007) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-SP 35'10.5" #13
Stueckle, Jordan (2007) Selah, WA
G-SP 35'8" #14
Scott, Amber (2006) Riverside, WA
G-SP 35'6.5" #15 WA#36

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poston, Kaitie (2007) Bonners Ferry, ID
G-DT 143'0" #1
McClendon, Dana (2006) University, WA
G-DT 130'7" #2 WA#4
Michelson, Ashlee (2006) North Central, WA
G-DT 126'3" #3
Fanua, Storm (2006) Olympic, WA
G-DT 123'4" #4 WA#11
Hutchinson, Ashley (2008) Mead, WA
G-DT 121'5" #5 WA#15
Chaney, Erica (2006) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-DT 120'5" #6

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kirkwood, Courtney (2008) Othello, WA
G-JT 148'2" #1
Lee, Rebecca (2007) Connell, WA
G-JT 130'4" #2 WA#6
Welch, Amanda (2006) Pasco, WA
G-JT 124'3" #3
Passmore, Pam (2006) LaCrosse-Washtucna, WA
G-JT 122'0" #4
Sego, Lauren (2006) Shorewood, WA
G-JT 121'10" #5
Banks, Anna (2007) Mt Spokane, WA
G-JT 120'3" #6
Hernandez, Myriah (2006) Moses Lake, WA
G-JT 120'2" #7 WA#19

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x100 49.84 #1
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x100 49.95 #2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x200 1:45.03 #1
Girls Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
G-4x200 1:45.23 #2
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x200 1:45.42 #3
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x200 1:46.08 #4
Girls Relay Rainier Beach, WA
G-4x200 1:46.24 #5
Girls Relay Shadle Park, WA
G-4x200 1:46.47 #6

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-DMR 12:44.90 #1 US#2 WA#2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State