Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A State OUT
Date: 2006-05-26
Season: 2006 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kongela, Dak (2006) North Kitsap, WA
B-100 10.95 #1 WA#2 w(1.8)
Marshall, Victor (2006) Juanita, WA
B-100 10.96 #2 WA#3 w(1.8)
Zackery, Anthony (2006) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-100 10.97 #3 WA#4 w(1.8)
Curran, Austin (2006) Cascade, WA
B-100 11.00 #4 WA#5 w(1.8)
Johnson, Nic (2008) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-100 11.00 #5 WA#5 w(1.8)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Nic (2008) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-200 22.06 #1 pre WA#2 w(-0.7)
Wafer, Aaron (2007) Moses Lake, WA
B-200 22.08 #1 WA#3 w(0.1)
Marshall, Victor (2006) Juanita, WA
B-200 22.17 #2 WA#4 w(0.1)
Zackery, Anthony (2006) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-200 22.21 #2 pre WA#5 w(-0.7)
Jordan, Stephone (2008) Garfield, WA
B-200 22.24 #1 pre WA#7 w(1.5)
Marshall, Victor (2006) Juanita, WA
B-200 22.24 #3 pre w(-0.7)
Wafer, Aaron (2007) Moses Lake, WA
B-200 22.25 #2 pre w(1.5)
Johnson, Nic (2008) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-200 22.26 #3 w(0.1)
Sligh, Avery (2006) Monroe, WA
B-200 22.39 #4 pre WA#8 w(-0.7)
Jordan, Stephone (2008) Garfield, WA
B-200 22.40 #4 w(0.1)
Griffey, Ezra John (2008) Decatur, WA
B-200 22.43 #5 WA#9 w(0.1)
Griffey, Ezra John (2008) Decatur, WA
B-200 22.45 #3 pre w(1.5)
Sligh, Avery (2006) Monroe, WA
B-200 22.47 #6 w(0.1)
Mott, Ashtin (2007) Lake Stevens, WA
B-200 22.48 #4 pre WA#11 w(1.5)
Mott, Ashtin (2007) Lake Stevens, WA
B-200 22.49 #7 w(0.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dean, Michael (2006) Stadium, WA
B-400 48.47 #1 WA#1
Hill, Zeke (2006) Curtis, WA
B-400 48.96 #2 WA#4
Copeland, Maurice (2006) Kent Meridian, WA
B-400 49.28 #3
Dean, Michael (2006) Stadium, WA
B-400 49.58 #1 pre
Johnson, Nic (2008) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-400 49.69 #2 pre WA#8
Michels, Chris (2006) Skyview, WA
B-400 49.73 #4 WA#9
Michels, Chris (2006) Skyview, WA
B-400 49.88 #3 pre
Hill, Zeke (2006) Curtis, WA
B-400 49.92 #1 pre
Copeland, Maurice (2006) Kent Meridian, WA
B-400 49.93 #4 pre
Teichgrab, Isaac (2008) Stanwood, WA
B-400 49.95 #2 pre WA#11
Teichgrab, Isaac (2008) Stanwood, WA
B-400 49.96 #5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lemenager, Luke (2006) Tahoma, WA
B-800 1:54.55 #1
Bofa, Emmanuel (2006) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-800 1:55.00 #2 WA#4
Williams, Charlie (2007) Gig Harbor, WA
B-800 1:55.79 #1 pre WA#7
Bofa, Emmanuel (2006) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-800 1:55.80 #2 pre
Hickerson, David (2007) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 1:55.94 #3 WA#9
Dawkins, Isiah (2007) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-800 1:56.34 #3 pre WA#11
Goodman, Chris (2008) Snohomish, WA
B-800 1:57.02 #4 WA#14
Hickerson, David (2007) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 1:57.15 #4 pre
Noland, Tyler (2007) Richland, WA
B-800 1:57.19 #5
Williams, Charlie (2007) Gig Harbor, WA
B-800 1:57.24 #6
Lemenager, Luke (2006) Tahoma, WA
B-800 1:57.80 #1 pre
Beeninga, Matt (2008) Mountlake Terrace, WA
B-800 1:58.06 #2 pre WA#22
Noland, Tyler (2007) Richland, WA
B-800 1:58.14 #3 pre
Goodman, Chris (2008) Snohomish, WA
B-800 1:58.16 #4 pre
McDonald, John (2006) Richland, WA
B-800 1:58.21 #5 pre WA#24
Cameron, Will (2006) North Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:59.03 #5 pre WA#30
Selvar, Chris (2008) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:59.66 #6 pre
Eoff, Riley (2006) Evergreen, WA
B-800 1:59.82 #6 pre WA#42
Dawkins, Isiah (2007) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-800 1:59.85 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Churchill, Joe (2006) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-1600 4:15.15 #1 US#57 WA#1
Chinchar, Michael (2007) Kentwood, WA
B-1600 4:16.16 #2 US#83 WA#3
Williams, Charlie (2007) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:17.19 #3 WA#4
Frerker, Matt (2007) Skyline, WA
B-1600 4:17.70 #4 WA#8
Hartanov, Mike (2006) Mt Spokane, WA
B-1600 4:17.95 #5 WA#9
Gussin, Zack (2006) Ballard, WA
B-1600 4:18.12 #6 WA#10
Nepon, Taylor (2007) Mead, WA
B-1600 4:18.21 #7 WA#11
Stanovsky, Alex (2007) Everett, WA
B-1600 4:18.64 #8 WA#12
Phillips, Dan (2006) Olympia, WA
B-1600 4:19.05 #9 WA#14
Helmer, Jeff (2006) Everett, WA
B-1600 4:21.58 #10 WA#19

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bywater, Joey (2008) Lake Stevens, WA
B-3200 9:03.97 #1 US#25 WA#2
Frerker, Matt (2007) Skyline, WA
B-3200 9:05.70 #2 US#32 WA#3
Chinchar, Michael (2007) Kentwood, WA
B-3200 9:07.78 #3 US#37 WA#4
Helmer, Jeff (2006) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:07.82 #4 US#38 WA#5
Helmer, Jeff (2006) Everett, WA
B-3200 9:07.82 #4 US#38 WA#5
Gimpel, Steven (2006) Mead, WA
B-3200 9:14.72 #5 US#82 WA#10
Hatcher, Dylan (2007) Mead, WA
B-3200 9:18.15 #6 US#93 WA#12
Sabo, Scott (2006) Kentridge, WA
B-3200 9:24.34 #7 WA#16
Unterreiner, Miles (2008) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:25.91 #8 WA#20
Swarthout, Jordan (2006) Capital, WA
B-3200 9:25.93 #9 WA#21
Holt, Doug (2007) Woodinville, WA
B-3200 9:27.30 #10 WA#23
Riek, Dak (2007) Mariner, WA
B-3200 9:27.48 #11 WA#24
Lafler, Jonathan (2008) Tahoma, WA
B-3200 9:38.43 #12 WA#34

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schauble, Kyle (2006) Kamiakin, WA
B-110H 14.20 #1 US#61 WA#1 w(0.1)
Graef, Brandon (2006) Skyline, WA
B-110H 14.40 #2 WA#3 w(0.1)
Jackson, JJ (2006) Sumner, WA
B-110H 14.57 #3 w(0.1)
Schauble, Kyle (2006) Kamiakin, WA
B-110H 14.62 #1 pre w(-2.3)
Schelling, Tyran (2009) Skyview, WA
B-110H 14.69 #4 WA#6 w(0.1)
Wicklund, Kevin (2006) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-110H 14.83 #5 WA#8 w(0.1)
Lewis, Tyson (2006) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-110H 14.90 #6 WA#11 w(0.1)
Schelling, Nathan (2007) Skyview, WA
B-110H 14.93 #7 WA#12 w(0.1)
Hardersen, Justin (2006) Enumclaw, WA
B-110H 15.00 #8 WA#14 w(0.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schauble, Kyle (2006) Kamiakin, WA
B-300H 37.77 #1 US#44 WA#1
Schauble, Kyle (2006) Kamiakin, WA
B-300H 37.84 #1 pre
Jackson, JJ (2006) Sumner, WA
B-300H 38.39 #2
Lewis, Tyson (2006) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-300H 38.68 #3 WA#3
Graef, Brandon (2006) Skyline, WA
B-300H 38.85 #1 pre WA#7
Jordan, Stephone (2008) Garfield, WA
B-300H 38.93 #2 pre WA#8
Graef, Brandon (2006) Skyline, WA
B-300H 39.02 #4
Mundell, Nick (2006) Snohomish, WA
B-300H 39.16 #5 WA#11
Hardersen, Justin (2006) Enumclaw, WA
B-300H 39.21 #2 pre WA#12
Lewis, Tyson (2006) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-300H 39.24 #3 pre
Jackson, JJ (2006) Sumner, WA
B-300H 39.26 #3 pre
Clark, Donnie (2006) Kamiakin, WA
B-300H 39.33 #4 pre WA#13
Hardersen, Justin (2006) Enumclaw, WA
B-300H 39.42 #6
Jordan, Stephone (2008) Garfield, WA
B-300H 39.44 #7
Clark, Donnie (2006) Kamiakin, WA
B-300H 39.49 #8
Mundell, Nick (2006) Snohomish, WA
B-300H 39.62 #4 pre
Faber, Brandon (2006) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 40.05 #5 pre WA#22
Bondurant, Jordan (2007) Skyview, WA
B-300H 40.15 #5 pre WA#23
Duclos, Scottie (2007) Kamiakin, WA
B-300H 40.20 #6 pre WA#24
Wicklund, Kevin (2006) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 40.82 #6 pre WA#37
Al-Hussaini, Ali (2007) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-300H 40.90 #7 pre WA#40
Hartman, Brock (2006) Shorewood, WA
B-300H 41.09 #7 pre WA#46
Wiese, Justin (2008) Skyview, WA
B-300H 41.40 #8 pre WA#49
Robinson, Anthony (2007) Mountain View, WA
B-300H 41.44 #8 pre WA#50

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arrivey, Trent (2006) Woodinville, WA
B-HJ 6'10" #1
McCargar, Cody (2008) Richland, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 WA#2
Praast, Stephan (2006) Tahoma, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #3 WA#2
Kasinger, Eric (2007) Skyview, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4 WA#5
Gillis, Josh (2006) Kentridge, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5 WA#5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henderson, Toney (2007) Gig Harbor, WA
B-LJ 24'5.5" #1 NWI
Hill, Zeke (2006) Curtis, WA
B-LJ 23'6.5" #2 NWI
Schauble, Kyle (2006) Kamiakin, WA
B-LJ 23'2" #3 NWI
Jordan, Evan (2006) Mount Vernon, WA
B-LJ 22'7.25" #4 NWI
Wafer, Aaron (2007) Moses Lake, WA
B-LJ 22'3" #5 NWI
Pierre, Miguel (2006) Cascade, WA
B-LJ 22'0.25" #6 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chapin, Andrew (2006) Redmond, WA
B-TJ 46'11" #1 NWI
Marshall, Stephen (2006) Southridge, WA
B-TJ 46'7" #2 NWI
Joyner, Jonathan (2006) Curtis, WA
B-TJ 46'5.75" #3 NWI
Bickerstaff, Dontavious (2006) Lincoln, WA
B-TJ 45'10.75" #4 NWI
McCune, Josh (2006) Curtis, WA
B-TJ 45'6.5" #5 NWI
Kongela, Dak (2006) North Kitsap, WA
B-TJ 45'1.25" #6 NWI
Dressler, Tim (2006) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-TJ 44'8.25" #7 NWI
Satterwhite, Tim (2006) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-TJ 44'1.5" #8 NWI
Jones, Rendel (2008) Everett, WA
B-TJ 43'4.5" #9 NWI
Jordan, Evan (2006) Mount Vernon, WA
B-TJ 43'0.5" #10 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carrillo, Beau (2006) Mt Spokane, WA
B-PV 15'3" #1 US#79 WA#2
Winters, Josh (2006) Bothell, WA
B-PV 14'6" #2 WA#6
Sutherland, Tyler (2006) Mt Spokane, WA
B-PV 14'6" #3 WA#6
Grant, Kraig (2006) Moses Lake, WA
B-PV 14'6" #4 WA#6
Keyes, Chance (2006) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-PV 14'6" #5 WA#6
Beighton, Sean (2007) Kamiak, WA
B-PV 14'0" #6 WA#11

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elisara, Cameron (2006) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-SP 63'4.5" #1 US#10 WA#1
Gallant, Todd (2006) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-SP 55'8.5" #2 WA#5
Washington, Sam (2007) Lincoln, WA
B-SP 55'1.5" #3 WA#6
Magee, Mike (2007) Mead, WA
B-SP 54'5.5" #4 WA#7
Kamstra, Mitch (2006) Shadle Park, WA
B-SP 54'2" #5 WA#8
Meredith, Dominique (2006) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-SP 53'11.5" #6 WA#10
Leahy, Brice (2006) Gig Harbor, WA
B-SP 52'6.5" #7 WA#14
Kooyman, Kevin (2006) Tahoma, WA
B-SP 52'6" #8 WA#15
Warfield, Spencer (2006) Cascade, WA
B-SP 50'8" #9 WA#22

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leahy, Brice (2006) Gig Harbor, WA
B-DT 166'4" #1
Gallant, Todd (2006) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-DT 161'6" #2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nolen, Wes (2006) University, WA
B-JT 190'7" #1 WA#6
Hughes, Michael (2006) Gig Harbor, WA
B-JT 188'6" #2 WA#7
Kenney, Miles (2006) Roosevelt, WA
B-JT 183'8" #3 WA#8
Stiger, Andrew (2007) Everett, WA
B-JT 182'4" #4 WA#9
Presby, Mark (2006) Richland, WA
B-JT 181'10" #5 WA#10
Murphy, Vance (2006) Battle Ground, WA
B-JT 178'9" #6 WA#13
Harding, Logan (2006) Lake Stevens, WA
B-JT 178'1" #7 WA#14

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Skyview, WA
B-4x100 42.50 #1 WA#1
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x100 42.52 #2 WA#2
Boys Relay Garfield, WA
B-4x100 42.67 #3 WA#4
Boys Relay Tahoma, WA
B-4x100 42.72 #4 WA#5
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x100 42.82 #1 pre
Boys Relay Cascade, WA
B-4x100 42.86 #5 WA#6
Boys Relay Skyview, WA
B-4x100 42.89 #1 pre
Boys Relay Tahoma, WA
B-4x100 42.89 #2 pre
Boys Relay Cascade, WA
B-4x100 42.90 #3 pre
Boys Relay North Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 42.90 #6 WA#7
Boys Relay Garfield, WA
B-4x100 42.95 #2 pre
Boys Relay Walla Walla, WA
B-4x100 42.99 #4 pre WA#10
Boys Relay Walla Walla, WA
B-4x100 43.03 #7
Boys Relay North Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 43.09 #3 pre
Boys Relay Evergreen, WA
B-4x100 43.13 #4 pre WA#12
Boys Relay Evergreen, WA
B-4x100 43.17 #8
Boys Relay Monroe, WA
B-4x100 43.20 #5 pre WA#14
Boys Relay Lincoln, WA
B-4x100 43.27 #5 pre WA#16
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 43.34 #6 pre WA#17
Boys Relay Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.46 #6 pre WA#18
Boys Relay Southridge, WA
B-4x100 43.46 #7 pre WA#18
Boys Relay Lake Stevens, WA
B-4x100 43.48 #7 pre WA#20

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x400 3:21.34 #1 pre WA#2
Boys Relay Kamiakin, WA
B-4x400 3:21.85 #1 pre WA#3
Boys Relay Kamiakin, WA
B-4x400 3:22.00 #2 pre
Boys Relay Lake Stevens, WA
B-4x400 3:22.57 #3 pre WA#4
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x400 3:22.93 #2 pre WA#5
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x400 3:23.15 #3 pre
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x400 3:23.35 #4 pre
Boys Relay Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-4x400 3:23.50 #1 pre WA#7
Boys Relay Lake Stevens, WA
B-4x400 3:23.81 #2 pre
Boys Relay Central Valley, WA
B-4x400 3:23.97 #3 pre WA#9
Boys Relay Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-4x400 3:24.18 #5 pre
Boys Relay Everett, WA
B-4x400 3:24.28 #4 pre WA#10
Boys Relay Stanwood, WA
B-4x400 3:24.69 #4 pre WA#14
Boys Relay Central Valley, WA
B-4x400 3:24.84 #6 pre
Boys Relay Eastmont, WA
B-4x400 3:24.96 #5 pre WA#15

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Chanel (2007) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-100 11.89 #1 US#55 WA#1 w(0.5)
Ferguson, Meagan (2006) Lake Washington, WA
G-100 12.29 #2 WA#4 w(0.5)
McKeirnan, Kayla (2006) Richland, WA
G-100 12.31 #3 WA#5 w(0.5)
Tibbot, Tiffany (2008) Skyline, WA
G-100 12.34 #4 WA#6 w(0.5)
Clem, Morgan (2008) Eastmont, WA
G-100 12.35 #5 WA#7 w(0.5)
James, Chanel (2007) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-100 12.40 #1 pre w(-4.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Bianca (2009) Garfield, WA
G-200 24.84 #1 pre WA#1 w(0.2)
Jones, Ariana (2009) Franklin, WA
G-200 24.93 #1 pre WA#2 w(1.4)
McKeirnan, Kayla (2006) Richland, WA
G-200 24.94 #2 pre WA#3 w(1.4)
James, Chanel (2007) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-200 25.01 #3 pre WA#4 w(1.4)
Carlson, Jordan (2009) Shadle Park, WA
G-200 25.14 #4 pre WA#5 w(1.4)
Greene, Bianca (2009) Garfield, WA
G-200 25.31 #1 w(-2.8)
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-200 25.34 #2 pre WA#8 w(0.2)
Jones, Ariana (2009) Franklin, WA
G-200 25.41 #2 w(-2.8)
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-200 25.43 #3 w(-2.8)
McKeirnan, Kayla (2006) Richland, WA
G-200 25.47 #4 w(-2.8)
Hill, Jacki (2008) Bremerton, WA
G-200 25.58 #3 pre WA#11 w(0.2)
Houplin, Joana (2007) Olympia, WA
G-200 25.63 #4 pre WA#14 w(0.2)
Woods, Latrina (2006) Meadowdale, WA
G-200 25.64 #5 pre WA#15 w(0.2)
James, Chanel (2007) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-200 25.74 #5 w(-2.8)
Hill, Stephanie (2006) Wenatchee, WA
G-200 25.95 #6 pre WA#19 w(0.2)
Hastings, Kayann (2007) Mt Tahoma, WA
G-200 25.98 #5 pre WA#20 w(1.4)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKeirnan, Kayla (2006) Richland, WA
G-400 55.76 #1 US#85 WA#1
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 56.90 #2 WA#3
Haven, Jenna (2007) Eastmont, WA
G-400 56.94 #1 pre WA#4
Felderman, Kristin (2006) Tahoma, WA
G-400 56.99 #3 WA#5
Haven, Jenna (2007) Eastmont, WA
G-400 57.22 #4
Felderman, Kristin (2006) Tahoma, WA
G-400 57.26 #2 pre
den, Stephanie (2006) Skyview, WA
G-400 57.54 #5 WA#7
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 57.63 #3 pre
O'Connell, Megan (2007) Skyline, WA
G-400 57.86 #4 pre WA#10
Siler, Eleanor (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-400 57.87 #6 WA#11
Siler, Eleanor (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-400 57.88 #1 pre
McKeirnan, Kayla (2006) Richland, WA
G-400 57.98 #2 pre
Fandler, Sabrina (2007) Mountain View, WA
G-400 58.08 #3 pre WA#13
denHartigh, Stephanie (2006) Skyview, WA
G-400 58.11 #5 pre WA#14
O'Connell, Megan (2007) Skyline, WA
G-400 58.31 #7
Van Rijn, Rachel (2007) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-400 58.34 #6 pre WA#15
Rybarcyzk, Sarah (2007) Monroe, WA
G-400 58.68 #7 pre WA#18
Hill, Jacki (2008) Bremerton, WA
G-400 58.97 #4 pre WA#21
Greene, Bianca (2009) Garfield, WA
G-400 59.72 #5 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pixler, Jessica (2006) Eastlake, WA
G-800 2:09.72 #1 US#14 WA#1
Codd, Nikki (2007) Mead, WA
G-800 2:11.09 #2
Pixler, Jessica (2006) Eastlake, WA
G-800 2:11.90 #1 pre
Cochran, Nicole (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:13.20 #3
Henderson, Brittany (2008) Prairie, WA
G-800 2:13.68 #2 pre
Henderson, Brittany (2008) Prairie, WA
G-800 2:13.68 #2
Moore, Cori (2006) Everett, WA
G-800 2:13.92 #3 pre
Henderson, Brittany (2008) Prairie, WA
G-800 2:14.11 #4
Codd, Nikki (2007) Mead, WA
G-800 2:15.17 #1 pre
Cochran, Nicole (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:15.51 #2 pre
Jorgensen, Chelsie (2007) Puyallup, WA
G-800 2:15.80 #3 pre WA#8
Smollack, Mietra (2008) Oak Harbor, WA
G-800 2:16.01 #5 WA#9
Layman, Anna (2006) Central Valley, WA
G-800 2:17.04 #4 pre WA#10
Smollack, Mietra (2008) Oak Harbor, WA
G-800 2:17.60 #4 pre
Sipes, Stephanie (2006) Gig Harbor, WA
G-800 2:17.80 #5 pre WA#14
Nemra, Haley (2009) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-800 2:17.85 #6 pre WA#16
Watson, Cheri (2007) Olympia, WA
G-800 2:17.93 #5 pre WA#17
Deitz, Galia (2009) Richland, WA
G-800 2:19.10 #6 pre WA#21

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Reilly, Megan (2006) Mt Spokane, WA
G-1600 4:46.58 #1 US#9 WA#1
Pixler, Jessica (2006) Eastlake, WA
G-1600 4:48.00 #2 US#11 WA#2
Cochran, Nicole (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-1600 4:52.43 #3
Drennen, Katrina (2007) Sumner, WA
G-1600 4:54.83 #4
Payne, Kesslee (2007) Gig Harbor, WA
G-1600 5:05.14 #5 WA#9
Southcote-Want, Kate (2007) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-1600 5:05.59 #6 WA#10

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Reilly, Megan (2006) Mt Spokane, WA
G-3200 10:05.81 #1 US#1 WA#1
Drennen, Katrina (2007) Sumner, WA
G-3200 10:43.13 #2
Payne, Kesslee (2007) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3200 10:43.85 #3 US#57 WA#3
Daw, Alyssa (2006) Redmond, WA
G-3200 10:53.56 #4 US#100 WA#6
VanDeBrake, Chelsea (2006) Eisenhower, WA
G-3200 10:56.20 #5 WA#8
Mackelprang, Beck (2006) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-3200 10:57.05 #6 WA#9
Patrick, Kenna (2007) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-3200 10:58.28 #7 WA#12
Andrews, Amanda (2007) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3200 11:01.27 #8 WA#13
Bahlenhorst, Molli (2009) Tahoma, WA
G-3200 11:02.00 #9 WA#14
Pattillo, Paige (2007) Bothell, WA
G-3200 11:04.56 #10 WA#16
Hutchison, Danielle (2006) Evergreen, WA
G-3200 11:07.65 #11 WA#17
Thees, Monique (2008) Stanwood, WA
G-3200 11:11.77 #12 WA#20
Vietmeier, Hannah (2006) Shorewood, WA
G-3200 11:13.75 #13 WA#22
Wright, Amanda (2008) Capital, WA
G-3200 11:17.30 #14 WA#25
Dear, Annie (2009) Olympia, WA
G-3200 11:18.85 #15 WA#27

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haggett, Michaela (2006) Kamiakin, WA
G-100H 14.45 #1 w(2.8)
Edwards, Brandie (2006) Lake Stevens, WA
G-100H 14.74 #2 w(2.8)
Hedel, Caroline (2007) Richland, WA
G-100H 14.75 #3 w(2.8)
Haggett, Michaela (2006) Kamiakin, WA
G-100H 14.76 #1 pre WA#3 w(-1.5)
Klein, Sara (2006) Olympia, WA
G-100H 14.76 #4 w(2.8)
Delong, Brynn (2007) Shadle Park, WA
G-100H 14.90 #5 w(2.8)
Deitz, Galia (2009) Richland, WA
G-100H 14.92 #6 w(2.8)
Duran, Jessica (2006) Kent Meridian, WA
G-100H 14.95 #7 w(2.8)
Deitz, Galia (2009) Richland, WA
G-100H 15.03 #2 pre WA#4 w(-1.5)
Malinen, Jenna (2008) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 15.03 #8 w(2.8)
Klein, Sara (2006) Olympia, WA
G-100H 15.21 #3 pre WA#5 w(-1.5)
Edwards, Brandie (2006) Lake Stevens, WA
G-100H 15.23 #1 pre WA#6 w(-3.4)
Duran, Jessica (2006) Kent Meridian, WA
G-100H 15.24 #2 pre WA#8 w(-3.4)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duran, Jessica (2006) Kent Meridian, WA
G-300H 44.66 #1 WA#3
Johnston, Olivia (2008) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 45.07 #2 WA#5
Futch, Julie (2006) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-300H 45.20 #3 WA#6
Duran, Jessica (2006) Kent Meridian, WA
G-300H 45.29 #1 pre
Johnston, Olivia (2008) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 45.39 #1 pre
Spear, Aly (2006) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-300H 45.55 #4 WA#8
Spear, Aly (2006) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-300H 45.74 #2 pre
Before, Renee (2006) Shadle Park, WA
G-300H 45.80 #3 pre WA#9
Futch, Julie (2006) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-300H 46.27 #2 pre
Edwards, Brandie (2006) Lake Stevens, WA
G-300H 46.35 #4 pre WA#15
Freeburg, Bethany (2007) Enumclaw, WA
G-300H 46.52 #5 WA#18
Freeburg, Bethany (2007) Enumclaw, WA
G-300H 46.70 #5 pre
DeBord, Susie (2007) Olympia, WA
G-300H 46.71 #6 pre WA#22
Before, Renee (2006) Shadle Park, WA
G-300H 46.73 #6
Marsh, Hanna (2007) Gig Harbor, WA
G-300H 46.90 #7 pre WA#23
Jackson, Sarah (2009) Stanwood, WA
G-300H 46.93 #3 pre WA#24
Griffin, Gillian (2006) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 46.99 #4 pre WA#28
Erickson, Jill (2007) Woodinville, WA
G-300H 47.06 #5 pre WA#29
Edwards, Brandie (2006) Lake Stevens, WA
G-300H 47.17 #7
Jackson, Sarah (2009) Stanwood, WA
G-300H 47.49 #8
Pike, Jennifer (2007) Skyview, WA
G-300H 47.53 #6 pre WA#38

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Jasmine (2006) Skyview, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #1 WA#1
Klein, Sara (2006) Olympia, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #2 WA#3
McNamee, Kelly (2008) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #3
Stewart, Amanda (2007) Decatur, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #4 WA#3
Landers, Janelle (2006) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #5 WA#3
Moore, Lindsey (2009) Kentwood, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #6 WA#6
Shoemake, Kristina (2006) Woodinville, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #7 WA#6
Vandersloot, Courtney (2007) Kentwood, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #8 WA#6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Karim, Amirah (2006) Franklin, WA
G-LJ 18'5" #1 NWI
James, Chanel (2007) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-LJ 17'10.75" #2 NWI
Missouri, Candace (2007) Evergreen, WA
G-LJ 17'3" #3 NWI
Haggett, Michaela (2006) Kamiakin, WA
G-LJ 17'3" #4 NWI
Klein, Sara (2006) Olympia, WA
G-LJ 17'2.5" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Klein, Sara (2006) Olympia, WA
G-TJ 37'8.25" #1 NWI
Hughes, Erika (2006) Decatur, WA
G-TJ 37'8" #2 NWI
Clark, Bri (2007) Snohomish, WA
G-TJ 37'3" #3 NWI
Fleishman, Lindsey (2007) Kentridge, WA
G-TJ 36'11" #4 NWI
Yates, Jessica (2008) Snohomish, WA
G-TJ 36'8.25" #5 NWI
Jones, Stephanie (2009) Enumclaw, WA
G-TJ 36'4.5" #6 NWI
Green, Katie (2008) Mead, WA
G-TJ 36'1" #7 NWI
Charette, Jocelyn (2006) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 35'11.5" #8 NWI
Landers, Janelle (2006) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-TJ 35'8" #9 NWI
Potvin, Samantha (2007) Davis, WA
G-TJ 35'6.25" #10 NWI
Dunbar, Amanda (2006) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-TJ 35'2.5" #11 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gedde, Kjersti (2008) Olympia, WA
G-PV 11'6" #1 WA#5
Teng, Teresa (2007) Eastlake, WA
G-PV 11'3" #2 WA#8
Bratrude, Courtney (2008) Wenatchee, WA
G-PV 11'0" #3 WA#10

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hooks, Whitney (2006) Cascade, WA
G-SP 47'3" #1
McClendon, Dana (2006) University, WA
G-SP 44'6.5" #2 US#37 WA#2
Hutchinson, Ashley (2008) Mead, WA
G-SP 42'3.5" #3 WA#3
Chaney, Erica (2006) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-SP 41'5.5" #4 WA#4
Bryant, Elisa (2007) Inglemoor, WA
G-SP 41'4" #5 WA#5
Ralph, Liz (2006) Kentlake, WA
G-SP 38'1" #6 WA#12
Duran, Jessica (2006) Kent Meridian, WA
G-SP 37'11" #7 WA#14
Beard, Ashleigh (2006) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-SP 37'10" #8 WA#15
Osborn, Cassy (2006) Lake Stevens, WA
G-SP 37'8" #9
Tyler, Megan (2006) Kentwood, WA
G-SP 37'4" #10 WA#17
Woodke, Gena (2007) Decatur, WA
G-SP 36'6" #11 WA#26
Malamura, Sofia (2009) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-SP 35'8.5" #12 WA#33
Wheatt, Jammesia (2009) Lincoln, WA
G-SP 35'7" #13 WA#35

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hooks, Whitney (2006) Cascade, WA
G-DT 136'7" #1 WA#1
McClendon, Dana (2006) University, WA
G-DT 129'5" #2
Bryant, Elisa (2007) Inglemoor, WA
G-DT 129'0" #3 WA#5
Alyea, janel (2006) Cascade, WA
G-DT 125'5" #4
Winter, Stefanie (2006) Juanita, WA
G-DT 123'10" #5 WA#10
Chaney, Erica (2006) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-DT 122'1" #6 WA#13
Fanua, Storm (2006) Olympic, WA
G-DT 121'2" #7
Bingham, Mary (2007) Mt Tahoma, WA
G-DT 120'11" #8 WA#17

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aanstad, Brittany (2007) Lake Stevens, WA
G-JT 141'4" #1
Welch, Amanda (2006) Pasco, WA
G-JT 138'10" #2 US#37 WA#5
Banks, Anna (2007) Mt Spokane, WA
G-JT 128'6" #3 WA#7
Sego, Lauren (2006) Shorewood, WA
G-JT 128'5" #4 WA#8
Brennan, Kelsey (2009) Monroe, WA
G-JT 127'0" #5 WA#10
Tyler, Megan (2006) Kentwood, WA
G-JT 125'3" #6 WA#12
Anyiri, Josephine (2008) Pasco, WA
G-JT 123'8" #7 WA#15

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x100 48.48 #1 NJ#1
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x100 48.55 #2 WA#2
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x100 48.72 #1 pre
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x100 48.96 #1 pre
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-4x100 49.07 #3 WA#4
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x100 49.09 #4 WA#5
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x100 49.11 #2 pre WA#6
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x100 49.12 #3 pre
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-4x100 49.26 #2 pre
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x100 49.37 #3 pre WA#8
Girls Relay Lake Stevens, WA
G-4x100 49.71 #4 pre WA#11
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x100 49.80 #5 pre WA#14
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x100 49.83 #5 WA#16

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x200 1:42.88 #1 pre
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x200 1:42.88 #1 WA#1
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x200 1:43.06 #1 WA#2
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x200 1:43.16 #2 pre
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x200 1:43.23 #2
Girls Relay Shadle Park, WA
G-4x200 1:43.40 #1 pre WA#3
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x200 1:43.45 #3 NJ#4
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:43.53 #4 WA#5
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:43.72 #2 pre
Girls Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
G-4x200 1:44.03 #3 pre WA#7
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x200 1:44.03 #3 pre
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:44.35 #5 WA#9
Girls Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
G-4x200 1:44.84 #6
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:44.94 #4 pre
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x200 1:45.02 #4 pre WA#11
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x200 1:45.08 #5 pre WA#12
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x200 1:45.09 #7
Girls Relay Shadle Park, WA
G-4x200 1:45.11 #8
Girls Relay Kentridge, WA
G-4x200 1:45.39 #5 pre WA#14
Girls Relay Auburn Riverside, WA
G-4x200 1:45.44 #6 pre WA#15
Girls Relay Lake Stevens, WA
G-4x200 1:46.29 #7 pre WA#20
Girls Relay Arlington, WA
G-4x200 1:47.00 #6 pre WA#23

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wenatchee, WA
G-4x400 3:55.31 #1 WA#1
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x400 3:55.83 #2 WA#2
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x400 3:56.91 #3 WA#3
Girls Relay Wenatchee, WA
G-4x400 3:57.43 #1 pre
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x400 3:58.35 #2 pre WA#4
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x400 3:58.60 #4
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x400 3:58.71 #1 pre
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x400 3:58.83 #5 WA#5
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x400 3:58.90 #2 pre WA#6
Girls Relay Shadle Park, WA
G-4x400 3:59.66 #6 WA#9
Girls Relay Shadle Park, WA
G-4x400 3:59.91 #3 pre
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x400 4:00.10 #4 pre
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x400 4:00.55 #7
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x400 4:01.06 #3 pre WA#11
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x400 4:01.64 #5 pre
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x400 4:02.63 #8
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x400 4:04.50 #4 pre WA#18


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State