|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Glass, Rodney (2006) |
Notre Dame, CA | B-100 | 10.37 #1 | w(1.6) |
Williams, Jonathan (2006) |
Temecula Valley, CA | B-100 | 10.38 #2 | US#5 CA#3 w(1.6) |
Patterson, Travon (2006) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | B-100 | 10.57 #3 | w(1.6) |
Ned, Paul (2006) |
Canyon, CA | B-100 | 10.64 #4 | CA#8 w(1.6) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Nellum, Bryshon (2007) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | B-200 | 21.00 #1 | w(1.5) |
Jones, Ennis (2006) |
John W. North, CA | B-200 | 21.27 #2 | w(1.5) |
Chandy, Zach (2006) |
Sage Hill, CA | B-200 | 21.35 #3 | w(1.5) |
Williams, Jonathan (2006) |
Temecula Valley, CA | B-200 | 21.44 #4 | w(1.5) |
Smith, Brandon (2006) |
Ventura, CA | B-200 | 21.46 #5 | w(1.5) |
Glass, Rodney (2006) |
Notre Dame, CA | B-200 | 21.57 #6 | US#92 CA#14 w(1.5) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Nellum, Bryshon (2007) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | B-400 | 46.89 #1 | |
Gutteriez, Nevin (2007) |
North, CA | B-400 | 47.12 #2 | |
Chandy, Zach (2006) |
Sage Hill, CA | B-400 | 48.00 #3 | |
Hall, DeAndre (2006) |
Dominguez, CA | B-400 | 48.19 #4 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Primm, Cory (2007) |
Westlake, CA | B-800 | 1:52.65 #1 | |
Gamboa, Ryan (2007) |
Upland, CA | B-800 | 1:53.50 #2 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hall, Chad (2007) |
Big Bear, CA | B-1600 | 4:10.78 #1 | US#17 CA#8 |
Coe, Michael (2006) |
Cabrillo, CA | B-1600 | 4:11.96 #2 | |
Khan, Fawad (2007) |
Palos Verdes, CA | B-1600 | 4:14.04 #3 | |
Sullivan, Kevin (2006) |
Royal, CA | B-1600 | 4:14.66 #4 | |
Knight, Dylan (2007) |
La Sierra, CA | B-1600 | 4:15.29 #5 | |
Knight, Spencer (2007) |
La Sierra, CA | B-1600 | 4:16.14 #6 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cybulski, Michael (2007) |
Royal, CA | B-3200 | 8:52.24 #1 | US#3 CA#2 |
Mercado, Diego (2006) |
West Covina, CA | B-3200 | 9:02.41 #2 | |
Sellers, Nathan (2006) |
Crescenta Valley, CA | B-3200 | 9:02.92 #3 | US#23 CA#8 |
Knight, Spencer (2007) |
La Sierra, CA | B-3200 | 9:07.09 #4 | US#34 CA#10 |
Price, Ted (2006) |
Camarillo, CA | B-3200 | 9:09.13 #5 | |
Mercado, Danny (2006) |
West Covina, CA | B-3200 | 9:09.42 #6 | US#47 CA#11 |
Hall, Chad (2007) |
Big Bear, CA | B-3200 | 9:10.49 #7 | |
Richter, Tom (2006) |
Serrano, CA | B-3200 | 9:10.54 #8 | US#52 CA#13 |
Morikawa, Kent (2007) |
Torrance, CA | B-3200 | 9:13.37 #9 | |
Morrill, Jesse (2006) |
Marina, CA | B-3200 | 9:13.76 #10 | US#72 CA#19 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Prentice, Terry (2007) |
Diamond Ranch, CA | B-110H | 13.83 #1 | w(0) |
Sherman, Brandon (2006) |
Dominguez, CA | B-110H | 13.99 #2 | US#24 CA#3 w(0) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Neilson, Dylan (2006) |
Palm Desert, CA | B-300H | 37.62 #1 | US#37 CA#5 |
Prentice, Terry (2007) |
Diamond Ranch, CA | B-300H | 37.69 #2 | |
Wyatt, Reggie (2009) |
La Sierra, CA | B-300H | 37.95 #3 | |
Baham, Leon (2006) |
Redlands, CA | B-300H | 38.29 #4 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Austin, Terrence (2006) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | B-HJ | 6'9" #1 | |
Black, Alex (2006) |
Downey, CA | B-HJ | 6'9" #2 | US#52 CA#2 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Harrison, Josh (2007) |
Rio Mesa, CA | B-LJ | 23'9.75" #1 | US#35 CA#3 w(0.2) |
Prentice, Terry (2007) |
Diamond Ranch, CA | B-LJ | 23'7.75" #2 | w(1.6) |
Macke, Chris (2006) |
Edison, CA | B-LJ | 23'4.25" #3 | w(1.3) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Sherman, Richard (2006) |
Dominguez, CA | B-TJ | 50'0" #1 | w(1.4) |
Como, Josh (2006) |
Rancho Verde, CA | B-TJ | 47'11.75" #2 | w(1) |
MITCHELL, KEYON (2006) |
Loyola, CA | B-TJ | 47'6.75" #3 | w(1.1) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Woepse, Gregory (2006) |
Mater Dei, CA | B-PV | 16'5" #1 | |
Quinn, Johnny (2006) |
Santa Margarita, CA | B-PV | 15'5" #2 | |
Steben, Andrew (2006) |
St. Francis, CA | B-PV | 15'5" #2 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Taylor, Bo (2006) |
Newport Harbor, CA | B-SP | 63'11" #1 | |
Robinson, Nick (2006) |
El Toro, CA | B-SP | 60'6" #2 | |
Canavan, Joe (2007) |
Palm Desert, CA | B-SP | 58'7" #3 | |
Uzueta, Blas (2006) |
Arroyo Grande, CA | B-SP | 57'11" #4 | |
Adam, Philip (2006) |
St. Joseph, CA | B-SP | 57'4.5" #5 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Robinson, Nick (2006) |
El Toro, CA | B-DT | 194'2" #1 | |
Taylor, Bo (2006) |
Newport Harbor, CA | B-DT | 192'8" #2 | |
Lahti, Matt (2006) |
Murrieta Valley, CA | B-DT | 176'3" #3 | |
Carter, Cameron (2006) |
Mayfair, CA | B-DT | 175'0" #4 | |
Johnson, Derek (2007) |
Agoura, CA | B-DT | 174'10" #5 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Notre Dame, CA | B-4x100 | 41.55 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Dominguez, CA | B-4x100 | 41.62 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Rio Mesa, CA | B-4x100 | 41.79 #3 | US#56 CA#8 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
John W. North, CA | B-4x400 | 3:11.86 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Long Beach Poly, CA | B-4x400 | 3:12.12 #2 | US#3 CA#2 |
Boys Relay |
Dominguez, CA | B-4x400 | 3:17.46 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Loyola, CA | B-4x400 | 3:18.56 #4 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Olear, Elizabeth (2006) |
Louisville, CA | G-100 | 11.45 #1 | w(1.7) |
Atkins, Brianna (2008) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-100 | 11.67 #2 | US#28 CA#7 w(1.7) |
Richardson, Saravia (2006) |
John W. North, CA | G-100 | 11.73 #3 | US#35 CA#9 w(1.7) |
Collins, Ebony (2007) |
Locke Charter, CA | G-100 | 11.75 #4 | w(1.7) |
King, Alicia (2007) |
Rancho Verde, CA | G-100 | 11.82 #5 | US#45 CA#10 w(1.7) |
Benny, Erinne (2006) |
St. Mary's Academy, CA | G-100 | 11.84 #6 | US#47 CA#11 w(1.7) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Olear, Elizabeth (2006) |
Louisville, CA | G-200 | 23.41 #1 | w(1.1) |
Williams, Sade (2006) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-200 | 23.81 #2 | w(1.1) |
Woodruff, Yasmin (2008) |
St. Mary's Academy, CA | G-200 | 23.82 #3 | US#19 CA#5 w(1.1) |
Richardson, Saravia (2006) |
John W. North, CA | G-200 | 24.10 #4 | US#37 CA#10 w(1.1) |
Williams, Shelise (2007) |
Wilson, CA | G-200 | 24.16 #5 | US#43 CA#11 w(1.1) |
Joseph, Jasmine (2009) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-200 | 24.23 #6 | w(1.1) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Williams, Sade (2006) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-400 | 53.29 #1 | |
Joseph, Jasmine (2009) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-400 | 54.21 #2 | |
Thompson, Turquoise (2009) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-400 | 54.57 #3 | |
Cooper, Angele (2008) |
Wilson, CA | G-400 | 55.47 #4 | US#61 CA#11 |
Eaton, Joy (2007) |
St. Lucy's, CA | G-400 | 55.67 #5 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Grace, Kate (2007) |
Marlborough, CA | G-800 | 2:10.81 #1 | |
Dunn, Emily (2007) |
Esperanza, CA | G-800 | 2:11.69 #2 | |
Lawrence, Haley (2007) |
Aliso Niguel, CA | G-800 | 2:12.32 #3 | |
Murakami, Shannon (2007) |
Saugus, CA | G-800 | 2:12.45 #4 | |
Williams, Tonie (2008) |
San Luis Obispo, CA | G-800 | 2:12.71 #5 | |
Meadors, Laura (2008) |
Harvard-Westlake, CA | G-800 | 2:13.80 #6 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
St. Geme, Anne (2006) |
Corona del Mar, CA | G-1600 | 4:42.10 #1 | US#2 CA#2 |
Blood, Nicole (2006) |
Royal, CA | G-1600 | 4:44.24 #2 | US#6 CA#6 |
Murakami, Shannon (2007) |
Saugus, CA | G-1600 | 4:45.79 #3 | |
Babcock, Christine (2008) |
Woodbridge, CA | G-1600 | 4:51.98 #4 | |
Sperry, Anna (2007) |
Simi Valley, CA | G-1600 | 4:52.13 #5 | |
Fairley, Megan (2008) |
Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA | G-1600 | 4:56.02 #6 | |
Tarver, Kauren (2008) |
Serrano, CA | G-1600 | 4:56.49 #7 | |
Russell, Brooke (2007) |
Hart, CA | G-1600 | 4:57.63 #8 | |
Murphy, Kevyn (2009) |
Mira Costa, CA | G-1600 | 4:59.13 #9 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
St. Geme, Anne (2006) |
Corona del Mar, CA | G-3200 | 10:15.89 #1 | US#3 CA#2 |
Adamyk, Christy (2007) |
Glendora, CA | G-3200 | 10:19.83 #2 | US#8 CA#3 |
Buckley, Shelby (2008) |
Corona Del Mar, CA | G-3200 | 10:37.03 #3 | |
Babcock, Christine (2008) |
Woodbridge, CA | G-3200 | 10:41.97 #4 | |
Felix, Stephanie (2008) |
La Mirada, CA | G-3200 | 10:42.40 #5 | |
Morreale, Brittany (2006) |
Peninsula (Palos Verdes), CA | G-3200 | 10:42.56 #6 | US#52 CA#13 |
Coe, Elizabeth (2008) |
Fountain Valley, CA | G-3200 | 10:43.05 #7 | US#54 CA#14 |
Tarver, Kauren (2008) |
Serrano, CA | G-3200 | 10:48.42 #8 | US#76 CA#15 |
Pelayo, Rocio (2007) |
Bolsa Grande, CA | G-3200 | 10:53.25 #9 | US#99 CA#17 |
Hayes, Hillary (2009) |
Edison, CA | G-3200 | 10:54.34 #10 | CA#19 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Broom, Kimyon (2006) |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-100H | 13.95 #1 | w(0.7) |
Carson, DeAna (2006) |
Wilson, CA | G-100H | 13.98 #2 | US#19 CA#4 w(0.7) |
Holden, Latisha (2007) |
Barstow, CA | G-100H | 14.18 #3 | US#39 CA#10 w(0.7) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Collins, Ebony (2007) |
Locke Charter, CA | G-300H | 40.45 #1 | |
Crabb, Brittnay (2008) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-300H | 42.36 #2 | US#18 CA#6 |
Profit, Kiani (2007) |
Muir, CA | G-300H | 42.43 #3 | |
Williams, Jalisa (2007) |
Muir, CA | G-300H | 43.00 #4 | |
Kirkland, Kiersten (2008) |
North, CA | G-300H | 43.22 #5 | US#38 CA#10 |
Pearson, Lyndsay (2008) |
San Marcos, CA | G-300H | 44.16 #6 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Day, Jasmin (2006) |
Costa Mesa, CA | G-HJ | 5'8" #1 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Charan, Ashika (2006) |
Claremont, CA | G-LJ | 19'7" #1 | w(0.5) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Charan, Ashika (2006) |
Claremont, CA | G-TJ | 41'8" #1 | w(2.4) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pena, Tori (2006) |
Edison, CA | G-PV | 13'2" #1 | US#4 CA#2 |
Stokke, Allison (2007) |
Newport Harbor, CA | G-PV | 12'8" #2 | |
Hotchkin, Susanne (2006) |
Mission Viejo, CA | G-PV | 12'2" #3 | US#47 CA#10 |
Morte, Katie (2006) |
Mater Dei, CA | G-PV | 11'8" #4 | CA#14 |
Tamura, Lyndly (2006) |
Huntington Beach, CA | G-PV | 11'8" #5 | |
Lucier, Jessie (2006) |
Santa Margarita, CA | G-PV | 11'8" #5 | CA#14 |
vanderWyk, Shastee (2006) |
Temple City, CA | G-PV | 11'8" #5 | CA#14 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Delaney, Erin (2006) |
Paso Robles, CA | G-SP | 44'4.5" #1 | |
Smith, Kayla (2006) |
Villa Park, CA | G-SP | 43'11.75" #2 | US#52 CA#8 |
Robles, Sarah (2006) |
San Jacinto, CA | G-SP | 43'6.25" #3 | US#71 CA#10 |
Siaosi, Florida (2006) |
Sultana, CA | G-SP | 42'9.25" #4 | |
McConnell, Jeanette (2006) |
Saugus, CA | G-SP | 42'1.75" #5 | CA#14 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Robles, Sarah (2006) |
San Jacinto, CA | G-DT | 153'6" #1 | |
Fraser, Hilary (2007) |
El Toro, CA | G-DT | 142'8" #2 | |
Steed, Jennifer (2006) |
Arroyo Grande, CA | G-DT | 138'9" #3 | |
Delaney, Erin (2006) |
Paso Robles, CA | G-DT | 137'7" #4 | |
McConnell, Jeanette (2006) |
Saugus, CA | G-DT | 137'6" #5 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Wilson, CA | G-4x100 | 45.87 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Fremont Washington, CA | G-4x100 | 46.00 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-4x100 | 46.23 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
John W. North, CA | G-4x100 | 46.73 #4 | US#18 CA#7 |
Girls Relay |
St. Mary's Academy, CA | G-4x100 | 47.20 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Rio Mesa, CA | G-4x100 | 47.89 #7 | US#77 CA#17 |
Girls Relay |
Louisville, CA | G-4x100 | 47.95 #8 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Wilson, CA | G-4x400 | 3:44.72 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
John W. North, CA | G-4x400 | 3:48.38 #2 | US#23 CA#5 |
Girls Relay |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-4x400 | 3:49.45 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Louisville, CA | G-4x400 | 3:49.83 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Fremont Washington, CA | G-4x400 | 3:50.68 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
St. Mary's Academy, CA | G-4x400 | 3:51.41 #6 |
Link directly to this page