Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IL State 2A XC
Date: 2006-11-04
Season: 2006 Cross Country
Location: Detweiller Park, Peoria, IL


B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jager, Evan (2007) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-3m_XC 14:07.00 #1 IL#1
Havel, Kevin (2008) John Hersey, IL
B-3m_XC 14:12.00 #2 IL#2
Derrick, Chris (2008) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 14:22.00 #3 IL#3
Chenoweth, Dan (2007) Geneseo, IL
B-3m_XC 14:24.00 #4 IL#4
Grange, Dave (2007) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 14:24.00 #5 IL#4
Battista, Mark (2007) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-3m_XC 14:28.00 #6 IL#6
Robbins, Tom (2007) Loyola Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 14:28.00 #7 IL#6
Achtien, Tom (2008) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 14:30.00 #8 IL#8
Ryan, Luke (2007) Downers Grove South, IL
B-3m_XC 14:33.00 #10 IL#9
Fry, Mike (2007) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 14:33.00 #9 IL#9
Schermerhorn, Noble (2007) Deerfield, IL
B-3m_XC 14:35.00 #11 IL#11
Smoody, Mat (2008) Palatine, IL
B-3m_XC 14:35.00 #12 IL#11
Jacobs, Ryan (2007) Hononegah, IL
B-3m_XC 14:39.00 #13 IL#13
Patel, Sagar (2007) Palatine, IL
B-3m_XC 14:41.00 #14 IL#15
Sulkin, Steve (2009) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 14:41.00 #15 IL#15
Gibson, Kyle (2009) Naperville North, IL
B-3m_XC 14:42.00 #16 IL#17
Spain, Mike (2007) Schaumburg, IL
B-3m_XC 14:42.00 #17
Erickson, Derek (2007) Crystal Lake Central, IL
B-3m_XC 14:42.00 #18
Adamowski, Kevin (2007) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3m_XC 14:44.00 #19 IL#18
Riddle, Jim (2008) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 14:45.00 #20 IL#19
Kadlec, Chase (2008) Wheaton North, IL
B-3m_XC 14:46.00 #21 IL#20
Hoklas, Ryan (2007) Prairie Ridge, IL
B-3m_XC 14:46.00 #22 IL#20
Roberts, Jon (2007) Schaumburg, IL
B-3m_XC 14:48.00 #23 IL#22
Kirchner, Kyle (2007) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-3m_XC 14:49.00 #24 IL#23
Nanni, Cory (2007) Normal Community West, IL
B-3m_XC 14:51.00 #25 IL#24
Speare, Scott (2008) St. Charles North, IL
B-3m_XC 14:52.00 #26
Scott-Stirn, Myles (2008) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-3m_XC 14:52.00 #27 IL#26
DeSilva, Chris (2008) St. Charles North, IL
B-3m_XC 14:53.00 #28 IL#27
Keating, Brad (2007) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-3m_XC 14:54.00 #29
Sulkin, Mark (2007) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 14:54.00 #30
Sideras, Tom (2007) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3m_XC 14:55.00 #31
D'ambrogio, Alan (2007) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 14:56.00 #32
Troester, Nathan (2008) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-3m_XC 14:56.00 #33 IL#28
Campbell, Derek (2008) Sycamore, IL
B-3m_XC 14:56.00 #34
Lawler, Griffin (2007) Whitney Young, IL
B-3m_XC 14:57.00 #35
Wisser, Bill (2008) John Hersey, IL
B-3m_XC 14:58.00 #36
Dunbar, Dan (2007) O'Fallon, IL
B-3m_XC 14:58.00 #37
Johnson, Zack (2007) St. Charles North, IL
B-3m_XC 14:58.00 #38
Eickmeier, Josh (2007) O'Fallon, IL
B-3m_XC 14:59.00 #39
Schumacher, Mark (2008) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 14:59.00 #40
McMorrow, TJ (2008) Metamora, IL
B-3m_XC 15:00.00 #41
Kuczwara, Nick (2007) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:01.00 #42
Lavin, Travis (2007) Centralia, IL
B-3m_XC 15:01.00 #43
Garza, Myles (2007) Bolingbrook, IL
B-3m_XC 15:03.00 #44
Klein, Neal (2008) Streamwood, IL
B-3m_XC 15:04.00 #45 IL#29
Vlcek, Lee (2008) Hinsdale South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:04.00 #46
Schmidt, Mike (2008) New Trier Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:05.00 #47
Lane, Nick (2008) Grayslake Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:05.00 #48
Link, Jim (2007) Schaumburg, IL
B-3m_XC 15:05.00 #49
Casa, Pete (2008) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:05.00 #50
Schumacher, David (2008) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:06.00 #51 IL#30
Anderson, Neal (2008) Glenwood, IL
B-3m_XC 15:06.00 #52
Stein, Josh (2008) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:08.00 #53
Shea, Ryan (2009) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:09.00 #54
Smith, Justin (2007) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3m_XC 15:09.00 #55 IL#31
LaRocque, Brad (2007) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3m_XC 15:09.00 #56 IL#31
Josselyn, Andrew (2007) Edwardsville, IL
B-3m_XC 15:09.00 #57
Miller, Bill (2007) Metamora, IL
B-3m_XC 15:09.00 #58
Navarro, John (2007) Glenbard South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:09.00 #59
Jung, Tim (2007) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:09.00 #60
Staley, Kyle (2007) Rock Island, IL
B-3m_XC 15:09.00 #61
Geyer, Nick (2007) Benet Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:09.00 #62
Kuhlman, Daniel (2007) Glenbard South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:11.00 #63 IL#33
Barker, Bryan (2007) St. Charles North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:11.00 #64
Simmons, Chris (2006) Centralia, IL
B-3m_XC 15:11.00 #65
Dettloff, Matt (2007) Palatine, IL
B-3m_XC 15:12.00 #66
Lorenz, Emmett (2009) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:13.00 #67 IL#34
Farnsworth, Graham (2008) Wheaton North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:14.00 #68 IL#35
Rutz, Nathan (2008) Schaumburg, IL
B-3m_XC 15:15.00 #69
Christensen, Collin (2008) Wheaton North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:15.00 #70
Jacobi, Andrew (2007) Fremd, IL
B-3m_XC 15:15.00 #71
Leyba, Ryan (2006) Niles West, IL
B-3m_XC 15:16.00 #72
Anczyk, Dave (2007) Prospect, IL
B-3m_XC 15:16.00 #73
Geoghegan, Patrick (2008) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-3m_XC 15:16.00 #74 IL#36
Purcell, TR (2006) Limestone Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:17.00 #75
Clifford, Matt (2007) Benet Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:18.00 #76
Boyer, Paul (2008) Naperville North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:18.00 #77
Lapka, Henry (2007) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:19.00 #78
Revord, Ron (2008) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-3m_XC 15:19.00 #79 IL#40
Heinz, Matt (2007) Loyola Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:20.00 #80
Perez, Matt (2009) Conant, IL
B-3m_XC 15:20.00 #81 IL#41
Newman, Jon (2006) Naperville North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:21.00 #82
Clink, Max (2009) St. Charles North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:21.00 #83 IL#42
Guzman, Edgar (2007) Morton, IL
B-3m_XC 15:22.00 #84
Bahrani, Moe (2008) Vernon Hills, IL
B-3m_XC 15:22.00 #85
Harper, Dan (2008) Naperville North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:22.00 #86
Driscoll, Neil (2007) Lyons Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:23.00 #87
Barns, Matt (2008) Barrington, IL
B-3m_XC 15:23.00 #88
Adelman, Greg (2009) Geneva, IL
B-3m_XC 15:23.00 #89
Fisher, Blake (2007) Naperville North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:24.00 #90
Gazley, Colin (2007) New Trier Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:24.00 #91
Myszka, Joey (2006) Schaumburg, IL
B-3m_XC 15:24.00 #92
Baptist, Arthur (2007) Prospect, IL
B-3m_XC 15:25.00 #93 IL#47
Roig, Josh (2006) Bloomington, IL
B-3m_XC 15:25.00 #94
O'Brien, Kevin (2008) Palatine, IL
B-3m_XC 15:25.00 #95
Bailey, Josh (2007) Galesburg, IL
B-3m_XC 15:26.00 #96
Burkhardt, Brian (2008) Schaumburg, IL
B-3m_XC 15:27.00 #97
McWilliams, David (2009) Naperville North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:27.00 #98
Trattner, Mike (2006) Naperville North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:27.00 #99
Grimson, Peter (2008) Sycamore, IL
B-3m_XC 15:28.00 #100
Isbell, Drew (2008) Geneva, IL
B-3m_XC 15:28.00 #101
Hayek, Chris (2009) Prospect, IL
B-3m_XC 15:28.00 #102 IL#49
Yeager, Zack (2006) Galesburg, IL
B-3m_XC 15:28.00 #103
Kehoe, Sam (2008) Lyons Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:29.00 #104

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Comfort, Caitlin (2008) Notre Dame, IL
G-3m_XC 16:47.00 #1 IL#1
Sutherland, Kristin (2008) Carl Sandburg, IL
G-3m_XC 16:52.00 #2 IL#3
Mitsos, Janna (2009) Lockport Township , IL
G-3m_XC 16:56.00 #3 IL#4
Kuzmuk, Kailyn (2008) Andrew, IL
G-3m_XC 17:01.00 #4 IL#5
Hynes, Lizzy (2009) St. Charles East, IL
G-3m_XC 17:13.00 #6 IL#6
Dolton, Kalli (2009) Conant, IL
G-3m_XC 17:13.00 #7
Rack, Katherine (2010) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
G-3m_XC 17:19.00 #10 IL#7
Strasser, Stephanie (2010) St. Charles North, IL
G-3m_XC 17:19.00 #8 IL#7
Kuckertz, Elaine (2010) Hinsdale Central, IL
G-3m_XC 17:19.00 #9 IL#7
Beyer, MaryKate (2007) East Peoria, IL
G-3m_XC 17:20.00 #11 IL#10
Higgins, Abby (2007) Benet Academy, IL
G-3m_XC 17:21.00 #12 IL#11
Schulz, McKinzie (2010) Benet Academy, IL
G-3m_XC 17:22.00 #13 IL#12
Sack, Maggie (2008) York Community, IL
G-3m_XC 17:23.00 #14 IL#13
Glaz, Annette (2008) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
G-3m_XC 17:27.00 #15 IL#14
Moylan, Kara (2009) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
G-3m_XC 17:28.00 #16 IL#15
Olson, Heather (2009) Warren Township, IL
G-3m_XC 17:29.00 #17 IL#16
Simpson, Jane (2008) Lyons Township, IL
G-3m_XC 17:32.00 #18 IL#17
Peisker, Stephanie (2009) Crystal Lake Central, IL
G-3m_XC 17:32.00 #19 IL#17
Hurley, Annie (2009) Mother McAuley, IL
G-3m_XC 17:33.00 #20
Learch, Samantha (2008) Barrington, IL
G-3m_XC 17:33.00 #21 IL#19
Nieto, Nancy (2007) Streamwood, IL
G-3m_XC 17:33.00 #22 IL#19
Orewiler, Jaime (2008) Wheaton North, IL
G-3m_XC 17:33.00 #23
Lakie, Erin (2008) Lockport Township , IL
G-3m_XC 17:34.00 #24 IL#21
Stack, Amber (2008) Wheeling, IL
G-3m_XC 17:34.00 #25 IL#21
Myers, Olivia (2007) Normal Community, IL
G-3m_XC 17:39.00 #26 IL#23
Lohmeier, Cassie (2010) East Peoria, IL
G-3m_XC 17:42.00 #27 IL#25
White, Annette (2010) Prospect, IL
G-3m_XC 17:44.00 #28 IL#26
Zumbach, Lauren (2009) Hinsdale Central, IL
G-3m_XC 17:45.00 #29 IL#28
Hines, Rosemary (2009) Hinsdale Central, IL
G-3m_XC 17:47.00 #30
Brunk, Michelle (2007) Palatine, IL
G-3m_XC 17:48.00 #31 IL#31
Hughes, Stephanie (2007) Lane Technical, IL
G-3m_XC 17:49.00 #32 IL#32
Standridge, Colleen (2008) Palatine, IL
G-3m_XC 17:49.00 #33
Kapusta, Gina (2007) Hinsdale Central, IL
G-3m_XC 17:50.00 #34
Kaluzinski, Elizabeth (2009) Belvidere, IL
G-3m_XC 17:50.00 #35
Stacey, Shannon (2007) Galesburg, IL
G-3m_XC 17:51.00 #36 IL#34
Gajkowski, Michelle (2007) Nazareth Academy, IL
G-3m_XC 17:52.00 #37
Metz, Elle (2008) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 17:52.00 #38
Locascio, Danielle (2007) Barrington, IL
G-3m_XC 17:52.00 #39
Moore, Sarah (2009) Glenbard West, IL
G-3m_XC 17:53.00 #40
Allen, Julia (2007) Lake Forest, IL
G-3m_XC 17:53.00 #41
Ehrhardt, Trisha (2009) Lake Park, IL
G-3m_XC 17:54.00 #42 IL#37
McGreal, Meg (2010) Mother McAuley, IL
G-3m_XC 17:54.00 #43 IL#37
McGreal, Beth (2010) Mother McAuley, IL
G-3m_XC 17:54.00 #44 IL#37
Zimmerman, Alicia (2008) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-3m_XC 17:55.00 #45
Stratton, Michelle (2009) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 17:56.00 #46 IL#42
Teague, Michelle (2007) Proviso West, IL
G-3m_XC 17:56.00 #47 IL#42
Caron, Christie (2007) York Community, IL
G-3m_XC 17:57.00 #48
Gojney, Megan (2009) John Hersey, IL
G-3m_XC 17:57.00 #49
Castaneda, Victoria (2009) Rock Falls Township, IL
G-3m_XC 17:57.00 #50
Glantz, Molly (2008) Barrington, IL
G-3m_XC 17:58.00 #51 IL#44
Czuprynski, Erin (2009) Carl Sandburg, IL
G-3m_XC 17:59.00 #52
Benson, Nicole (2008) Limestone Community, IL
G-3m_XC 18:00.00 #53 IL#46
Tracy, Rebecca (2009) Barrington, IL
G-3m_XC 18:00.00 #54 IL#46
Joravsky, Rachel (2010) Whitney Young, IL
G-3m_XC 18:00.00 #55 IL#46
Sliepka, Christina (2009) Oswego, IL
G-3m_XC 18:01.00 #56 IL#49
Hartley, Sara (2008) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:01.00 #57 IL#49
Verplank, Ashley (2008) Bloomington, IL
G-3m_XC 18:02.00 #58 IL#51
Hardy, Sangeeta (2006) Lake Park, IL
G-3m_XC 18:02.00 #59 IL#51
Johnson, Jaime (2009) Leyden , IL
G-3m_XC 18:03.00 #60 IL#53
Tharnstrom, Kelsey (2010) Wheaton North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:04.00 #61
Smith, Courtney (2009) Edwardsville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:05.00 #62 IL#54
Maslanka, Emma (2006) Palatine, IL
G-3m_XC 18:05.00 #63
Rack, Alison (2007) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
G-3m_XC 18:06.00 #64
Ottolini, Kate (2006) New Trier Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:06.00 #65 IL#55
Kilrea, Keegan (2007) Lyons Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:06.00 #66
Haas, Brittany (2006) St. Charles North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:07.00 #67
Rehn, Katherin (2010) Lyons Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:07.00 #68 IL#56
Thomson, Casey (2009) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:07.00 #69
Zillmer, Kristen (2010) Maine South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:08.00 #70 IL#57
O'Brien, Claire (2006) St. Charles North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:08.00 #71
Aubert, Kristina (2010) Crystal Lake South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:10.00 #72
Bolton, Chelsea (2007) Fremd, IL
G-3m_XC 18:11.00 #73 IL#61
Waldman, Jackie (2007) Mahomet-Seymour, IL
G-3m_XC 18:12.00 #74
Williams, Hannah (2009) Guilford, IL
G-3m_XC 18:13.00 #75 IL#64
Praught, Aisha (2008) Moline, IL
G-3m_XC 18:15.00 #76
Speicher, Liz (2008) Edwardsville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:15.00 #77 IL#67
Wright, Tory (2009) Palatine, IL
G-3m_XC 18:16.00 #78 IL#70
Riggio, Elizabeth (2006) Lake Park, IL
G-3m_XC 18:17.00 #79
Taylor, Lucy (2006) Prospect, IL
G-3m_XC 18:18.00 #80
Husted, Jess (2006) Metamora, IL
G-3m_XC 18:19.00 #81
Condon, Carly (2006) Mother McAuley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:20.00 #82
Udelhofen, Amanda (2006) Fremd, IL
G-3m_XC 18:20.00 #83
Sprague, Sarah (2006) Marengo, IL
G-3m_XC 18:21.00 #84
Flannagan, Lindsay (2009) Lake Park, IL
G-3m_XC 18:21.00 #85
Cleary, Emily (2008) Hinsdale Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:21.00 #86 IL#74
Vogel, Juliet (2006) Lake Park, IL
G-3m_XC 18:21.00 #87 IL#74
McAdams, Alexis (2009) Fremd, IL
G-3m_XC 18:22.00 #88 IL#76
Stevens, Heather (2009) Hinsdale Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:22.00 #89 IL#76
Aufmann, Madeline (2006) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-3m_XC 18:23.00 #90
Schertz, Jaimie (2010) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:27.00 #91 IL#82
Meingast, Emily (2007) Lyons Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:27.00 #92
Jourdan, Amanda (2007) Mount Vernon, IL
G-3m_XC 18:27.00 #93
Sellers, Kristin (2006) Benet Academy, IL
G-3m_XC 18:28.00 #94
Wiard, Georgia (2009) John Hersey, IL
G-3m_XC 18:28.00 #95
Kirk, Marianne (2006) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
G-3m_XC 18:28.00 #96
Tarnoff, Kim (2006) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
G-3m_XC 18:29.00 #97 IL#83
Toennies, Emily (2006) Breese Mater Dei, IL
G-3m_XC 18:30.00 #100
Clark, Sarah (2006) Benet Academy, IL
G-3m_XC 18:30.00 #98
FLIS, ALEX (2006) Fremd, IL
G-3m_XC 18:30.00 #99


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State