Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Yale Classic IN - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2007-01-20
Season: 2007 Indoor
Location: Yale U, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morgan, Kevin (2007) Hope, RI
B-55 6.49 #1

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
OBrien, Tyler (2007) Rocky Hill, CT
B-300 34.91 #1 US#14 CT#2
Washington-Duke, Romain (2007) Bristol Eastern, CT
B-300 35.83 #2
Calenda, Maurice (2007) Bloomfield, CT
B-300 35.90 #3

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
OBrien, Tyler (2007) Rocky Hill, CT
B-400 50.04 #1 US#85 CT#1
Troop, Sean (2007) South Shore, NY
B-400 50.26 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Suriano, Zac (2008) Shenendehowa, NY
B-800 1:57.43 #1 US#66 NY#8
Stewart, Matt (2007) Brookline, MA
B-800 1:57.82 #2
OConnor, Kyle (2007) Niskayuna, NY
B-800 1:58.69 #3 NY#12

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murdock, Steve (2007) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-Mile 4:15.21 #1 US#14 NY#2
Vess, Adam (2007) Xavier, CT
B-Mile 4:18.12 #2
Burns, Brandon (2007) North Kingstown, RI
B-Mile 4:19.77 #3 US#37 RI#1
Gibson, Robert (2008) Brookline, MA
B-Mile 4:20.37 #4
Sklodowski, Brian (2007) Tatnall, DE
B-Mile 4:20.95 #5 US#46 DE#2
Badalato, John (2007) West Islip, NY
B-Mile 4:20.97 #6 US#47 NY#7
Pilz, Dan (2007) Newington, CT
B-Mile 4:21.14 #7 US#49 CT#2
McAllister, Jeremy (2007) Fonda-Fultonville, NY
B-Mile 4:22.33 #8
Waite, Dennie (2007) Red Bank Regional, NJ
B-Mile 4:22.36 #9 US#60 NJ#5
Thompson, Jesse (2007) Bay Shore, NY
B-Mile 4:23.56 #10 US#74 NY#10
Berube, Lee (2008) Ticonderoga, NY
B-Mile 4:24.62 #11 US#87 NY#14

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanko, Andrew (2007) Trinity Christian, NJ
B-3000 8:40.27 #1 US#14 NJ#4
Bogdan, Matt (2007) Shaker, NY
B-3000 8:41.82 #2 US#15 NY#1
Predmore, Zach (2007) Shenendehowa, NY
B-3000 8:46.26 #3 US#20 NY#2
Reilly, John (2007) McClancy, NY
B-3000 8:47.23 #4 US#22 NY#4
Martin, Brendan (2007) Smithtown, NY
B-3000 8:49.70 #5 US#24 NY#5
Hackett, Everett (2008) Hall, CT
B-3000 8:52.59 #6 US#27 CT#1
Rammelkamp, Derek (2007) Miller Place, NY
B-3000 8:53.50 #7 US#34 NY#8
Pfeiffer, Andrew (2007) Clarence, NY
B-3000 8:53.92 #8 US#37 NY#9
Walden, Max (2007) Hopkins, CT
B-3000 8:54.84 #9 US#40 CT#2

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clarke, Kemar (2007) South Shore, NY
B-55H 7.57 #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henning, Walter (2007) St. Anthony's, NY
B-SP 59'11.75" #1
Faherty, Dennis (2007) West Islip, NY
B-SP 55'9.5" #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hope, RI
B-4x200 1:30.91 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-4x800 8:06.27 #1
Boys Relay Wilton, CT
B-4x800 8:06.69 #2 US#74 CT#4
Boys Relay West Islip, NY
B-4x800 8:10.55 #3

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clarke, AnnMarie (2008) Hillhouse, CT
G-300 41.11 #1

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Verdier, Christie (2008) Baldwinsville, NY
G-400 55.94 #1
Jamieson, Dana (2008) Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
G-400 57.48 #2 US#58 MA#1

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Breagy, Siobhan (2007) North Kingstown, RI
G-800 2:17.14 #1 US#59 RI#1
Perno, Gina (2007) St. Anthony's, NY
G-800 2:17.81 #2

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Caroline (2007) Scotia-Glenville, NY
G-Mile 4:57.46 #1
Hays, Erin (2007) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-Mile 4:58.04 #2 US#27 NY#9
Mack, Jeanne (2008) La Salle Academy, RI
G-Mile 4:58.20 #3
Ahn, Suejin (2008) Ward Melville, NY
G-Mile 4:59.09 #4
King, Jillian (2008) Scotia-Glenville, NY
G-Mile 5:01.79 #5
McCurdy, Sarah (2008) Bay Shore, NY
G-Mile 5:02.22 #6 US#37 NY#13
Perron, Emma (2007) Conard, CT
G-Mile 5:02.38 #7 US#38 CT#1
Ramsey, Kesley (2007) Ramapo, NJ
G-Mile 5:02.55 #8 US#39 NJ#6
Bellon, Brianne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-Mile 5:04.81 #9 US#52 NY#16
Hardwick, Claire (2008) Holy Names, NY
G-Mile 5:06.63 #10 US#59 NY#20

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davidson, Hannah (2008) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 9:52.82 #1 US#2 NY#1
Hogan, Callie (2007) Bay Shore, NY
G-3000 9:52.83 #2 US#3 NY#2
Gregory, Meaghan (2009) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 9:56.24 #3 US#4 NY#3
Christensen, Jean (2009) La Salle Academy, RI
G-3000 10:02.71 #4 US#11 RI#1
Champagne, MaryKate (2008) Seton Catholic Central, NY
G-3000 10:05.71 #5 US#16 NY#8
Pezzulo, Molly (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:11.50 #6 US#24 NY#10
Roecker, Samantha (2009) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:15.90 #7 US#29 NY#12
Goutos, Cassandra (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:17.24 #8 US#30 NY#13
Montefusco, Lucia (2010) Levittown, NY
G-3000 10:17.36 #9 US#31 NY#14
Seguine, Brina (2007) Columbia, NY
G-3000 10:18.03 #10 US#32 NY#15
McElroy, Alysha (2007) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:23.79 #11 US#39 NY#21
Griebel, Alasia (2007) Bristol Central, CT
G-3000 10:24.13 #12 US#40 CT#2
Anson, Mikala (2009) Colonie Central, NY
G-3000 10:24.40 #13 US#41 NY#22
Dinnan, Courtney (2008) Hamden, CT
G-3000 10:27.42 #14 US#48 CT#3
Reese, Kristin (2008) Carmel, NY
G-3000 10:28.49 #15 US#51 NY#27
Hartung, Genna (2009) Seton Catholic Central, NY
G-3000 10:28.53 #16 US#52 NY#28

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55H 8.35 #1 US#55 NY#6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barwise, Allison (2009) Amity Regional, CT
G-HJ 5'6" #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Weaver, CT
G-4x200 1:43.77 #1
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x200 1:45.73 #2 US#79 CT#3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Weaver, CT
G-4x400 3:55.53 #1 US#16 CT#1
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x400 3:58.86 #1
Girls Relay Shaker, NY
G-4x400 4:04.07 #1 US#90 NY#22
Girls Relay Downingtown West, PA
G-4x400 4:04.31 #2 US#93 PA#13
Girls Relay Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-4x400 4:04.51 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:33.69 #1
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x800 9:35.26 #1 US#54 NY#15
Girls Relay East Meadow, NY
G-4x800 9:40.56 #1
Girls Relay La Salle Academy, RI
G-4x800 9:41.00 #2
Girls Relay Smithtown, NY
G-4x800 9:43.71 #2
Girls Relay Westerly, RI
G-4x800 9:45.57 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State