Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CT State IN
Date: 2007-02-17
Season: 2007 Indoor
Location: New Haven, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilks, Terrell (2007) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.39 #1
Ocran, Nana (2007) Manchester, CT
B-55 6.48 #2 US#71 CT#4
Campbell, Marcus (2007) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.52 #3
Pascal, Mark (2007) New Britain, CT
B-55 6.53 #4

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilks, Terrell (2007) Hillhouse, CT
B-300 34.69 #1 US#6 CT#1
OBrien, Tyler (2007) Rocky Hill, CT
B-300 35.34 #2
Washington-Duke, Romain (2007) Bristol Eastern, CT
B-300 35.54 #3 US#41 CT#3
Fine, Benjamin (2007) Weston, CT
B-300 35.92 #4 US#88 CT#5

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perry, Josh (2007) Naugatuck, CT
B-600 1:22.69 #1 US#28 CT#1
Cristobal, Brendan (2007) Staples, CT
B-600 1:22.74 #2 US#29 CT#2
Esposito, Andrew (2008) Ledyard, CT
B-600 1:23.10 #3 US#38 CT#3
Loxsom, Cas (2009) Wilbur Cross, CT
B-600 1:24.50 #4
Buchanan, Shawn (2007) Weaver, CT
B-600 1:24.58 #5 US#82 CT#8
Robbins, Brian (2007) Bristol Central, CT
B-600 1:25.00 #6

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bourdeau, Parker (2008) Danbury, CT
B-1000 2:31.15 #1 US#27 CT#1
Macklem, David (2007) Tolland, CT
B-1000 2:34.21 #2
Collins, Christopher (2007) Wilton, CT
B-1000 2:34.66 #3 US#70 CT#4
Rosenbaum, Tim (2007) Griswold, CT
B-1000 2:34.80 #4

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cabral, Donn (2008) Glastonbury, CT
B-1600 4:17.63 #1 US#12 CT#1
Dugger, Robert (2007) Glastonbury, CT
B-1600 4:18.53 #2 US#17 CT#2
Vess, Adam (2007) Xavier, CT
B-1600 4:19.05 #3 US#21 CT#3
Johnson, Scott (2007) Lyme-Old Lyme, CT
B-1600 4:23.42 #4 US#68 CT#4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cabral, Donn (2008) Glastonbury, CT
B-3200 9:26.54 #1 US#41 CT#1
Judd, Andrew (2008) Conard, CT
B-3200 9:31.90 #2
Decrescenzo, Dan (2008) New Milford, CT
B-3200 9:32.64 #3 US#73 CT#3
Halstead, Wesley (2007) Amity Regional, CT
B-3200 9:33.32 #4 US#78 CT#4
Hackett, Everett (2008) Hall, CT
B-3200 9:35.41 #5 US#98 CT#5
Terry, Matt (2008) Danbury, CT
B-3200 9:35.75 #6 CT#6
Sullivan, Jake (2007) Fitch, CT
B-3200 9:35.76 #7 CT#7

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Iren (2007) Weaver, CT
B-55H 7.48 #1 US#22 CT#1
Walker, Robert (2007) Hyde Leadership, CT
B-55H 7.57 #2 US#43 CT#2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frimpong, Nicholas (2007) East Hartford, CT
B-HJ 6'6" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Calenda, Maurice (2007) Bloomfield, CT
B-LJ 22'3.75" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
LeBlanc, Bryan (2007) Danbury, CT
B-SP 56'4.75" #1 US#49 CT#1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Manchester, CT
B-4x800 8:08.84 #1
Boys Relay Wilby, CT
B-4x800 8:09.24 #2
Boys Relay Glastonbury, CT
B-4x800 8:10.51 #3
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-4x800 8:11.05 #4 CT#7
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x800 8:11.08 #5
Boys Relay Bristol Central, CT
B-4x800 8:11.85 #6

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walton, Shelby (2008) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.18 #1 US#52 CT#1

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clarke, AnnMarie (2008) Hillhouse, CT
G-300 40.65 #1

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Shaena (2007) Weaver, CT
G-600 1:35.77 #1 US#19 CT#1
Willis, Sam (2007) Tolland, CT
G-600 1:36.08 #2 US#22 CT#2
Gamble, Annelies (2009) Amity Regional, CT
G-600 1:36.84 #3
Cunningham, Meghan (2007) Simsbury, CT
G-600 1:37.00 #4 US#44 CT#4
Sinko, Amy (2009) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-600 1:38.34 #5
Clement, Leah (2008) East Lyme, CT
G-600 1:38.73 #6
Sinacore, Katherine (2007) Darien, CT
G-600 1:38.81 #7 US#81 CT#8

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vogel, Christine (2008) Glastonbury, CT
G-1000 2:57.78 #1 US#28 CT#2
Gurnon, Karen (2007) Tolland, CT
G-1000 2:59.62 #2 US#49 CT#4
Donahue, Shelby (2007) Griswold, CT
G-1000 3:00.88 #3 US#68 CT#5
Dinnan, Courtney (2008) Hamden, CT
G-1000 3:01.31 #4
Perron, Emma (2007) Conard, CT
G-1000 3:01.57 #5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olson, Jamie (2007) Glastonbury, CT
G-1600 5:06.86 #1 US#44 CT#1
Sumner, Amanda (2009) Bristol Eastern, CT
G-1600 5:07.23 #2 US#45 CT#2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stephens, Heather (2008) Ridgefield, CT
G-3200 11:02.58 #1 US#28 CT#1
Troy, Dana (2007) Lyman Memorial, CT
G-3200 11:06.06 #2 US#34 CT#2
Dinnan, Courtney (2008) Hamden, CT
G-3200 11:12.49 #3 US#51 CT#3
Hines, Erica (2009) Enrico Fermi, CT
G-3200 11:15.90 #4 US#72 CT#6

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tanz, Lauren (2007) Brookfield, CT
G-55H 8.27 #1 US#32 CT#1
Germosen, Noelly (2007) Wilby, CT
G-55H 8.43 #2 US#76 CT#4
Saccone, Julia (2007) Ledyard, CT
G-55H 8.48 #3 US#91 CT#5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tanz, Lauren (2007) Brookfield, CT
G-LJ 18'6.5" #1 US#21 CT#1
Jones, Christine (2007) Weaver, CT
G-LJ 18'5.5" #2 US#25 CT#2

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sullivan, Jessica (2007) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 11'6" #1 US#42 CT#1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Weaver, CT
G-4x200 1:45.64 #1
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x200 1:45.94 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Weaver, CT
G-4x400 4:03.61 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x800 9:34.59 #1
Girls Relay East Lyme, CT
G-4x800 9:36.60 #2 US#65 CT#3
Girls Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
G-4x800 9:38.72 #3 US#78 CT#4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State