Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA State IN
Date: 2007-02-24
Season: 2007 Indoor
Location: Penn St U, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Kashif (2008) Charter, PA
B-60 6.96 #1 US#35 PA#1
DeBardelaben, Jeren (2007) Brashear, PA
B-60 6.97 #2 US#42 PA#2

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bing, Brandon (2007) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 21.52 #1 US#5 PA#1
Steward, Juan (2008) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-200 21.84 #2 US#11 PA#2
Werner, Steve (2008) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-200 22.19 #3 US#36 PA#3
Tucker, Kyle (2007) Neumann Goretti, PA
B-200 22.31 #4 US#46 PA#4
Kennedy, John (2007) Central, PA
B-200 22.32 #5 US#48 PA#5
Gladman, Charles (2007) Cardinal Dougherty, PA
B-200 22.39 #6 US#59 PA#6
Featherstone, Khaliff (2008) Gratz Simon, PA
B-200 22.42 #7 US#65 PA#7
Ingram, Kaseem (2008) Harrisburg, PA
B-200 22.50 #8 US#79 PA#9

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perron, Austin (2008) Carver, PA
B-400 49.60 #1 US#47 PA#4
Kennedy, John (2007) Central, PA
B-400 50.04 #2 US#85 PA#5
Potts, Joshua (2008) Harrisburg, PA
B-400 50.23 #3 PA#6
Shea, Tim (2007) Henderson, PA
B-400 50.29 #4 PA#7
Sargeant, Chad (2007) Neshaminy, PA
B-400 50.31 #5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Jamar (2007) Carver, PA
B-800 1:53.80 #1
Rotz, Andrew (2007) Central Dauphin, PA
B-800 1:54.06 #2 US#15 PA#3
Rhodes, Elliot (2008) Germantown, PA
B-800 1:54.53 #3
Grove, Corey (2007) Chambersburg, PA
B-800 1:54.91 #4 US#21 PA#5
Lobb, Andrew (2007) West Chester East, PA
B-800 1:54.97 #5 US#23 PA#6
Ferry, Chris (2007) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:55.08 #6
Pio, Mike (2007) William Tennent, PA
B-800 1:56.47 #7 US#44 PA#7
Wolfe, Chris (2007) Baldwin, PA
B-800 1:56.79 #8 US#52 PA#8
Wandell, Peter (2007) State College Area, PA
B-800 1:57.01 #9 US#56 PA#9
Kontra, Andrew (2007) Hempfield, PA
B-800 1:57.06 #10 US#58 PA#10
Fulton, Brian (2008) Malvern Prep, PA
B-800 1:57.15 #11 US#62 PA#12
Springer, Paul (2007) Unionville, PA
B-800 1:57.59 #12 US#70 PA#13
VonHerstenberg, Paul (2007) Radnor, PA
B-800 1:57.66 #13 US#73 PA#14
Wikler, Matt (2007) Council Rock North, PA
B-800 1:57.93 #14 US#81 PA#15

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Springer, Paul (2007) Unionville, PA
B-Mile 4:12.61 #1 US#7 PA#1
Weller, Jason (2007) Boyertown, PA
B-Mile 4:15.14 #2 US#13 PA#2
Zarzeczny, Lucas (2007) Northgate, PA
B-Mile 4:16.32 #3 US#16 PA#3
Alderich, Chris (2008) Henderson, PA
B-Mile 4:19.59 #4 US#34 PA#4
Bryan, Isaac (2007) Pennridge, PA
B-Mile 4:20.18 #5 US#41 PA#5
Buck, Ed (2008) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-Mile 4:21.37 #6 US#51 PA#6
Hobart, TJ (2009) Baldwin, PA
B-Mile 4:22.37 #7 US#61 PA#7
McNally, Vince (2008) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-Mile 4:22.83 #8 US#66 PA#8

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weller, Jason (2007) Boyertown, PA
B-3000 8:26.21 #1 US#1 PA#1
VanKooten, Scott (2007) Pittsburgh Central, PA
B-3000 8:39.33 #2 US#12 PA#3
Ward, Sean (2007) Coatesville, PA
B-3000 8:51.04 #3 US#25 PA#4
Speare, Rob (2007) Strath Haven, PA
B-3000 8:51.05 #4 US#26 PA#5
Ortiz, Isaac (2008) Germantown Friends , PA
B-3000 8:53.64 #5 US#35 PA#7

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Myers, Brice (2007) McDowell, PA
B-60H 8.00 #1 US#18 PA#1
Clemons, Toney (2007) Valley, PA
B-60H 8.02 #2 US#21 PA#2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pittenger, Jay (2007) William Tennent, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Malloy, Tim (2008) Neshaminy, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clemons, Toney (2007) Valley, PA
B-LJ 23'1.25" #1 US#25 PA#2
Aimes, Reuben (2007) Glen Mills, PA
B-LJ 22'11.75" #2 US#34 PA#3
Formica, Vince (2008) Central Bucks South, PA
B-LJ 22'6.75" #3
Graver, Jerrell (2007) Avon Grove, PA
B-LJ 22'6.5" #4 US#69 PA#8
Matthews, Jeravin (2008) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-LJ 22'5" #5 US#80 PA#9
Werner, Steve (2008) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-LJ 22'4" #6

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCloud, Garner (2007) Kiski Area, PA
B-TJ 47'9" #1 US#16 PA#2
Overare, Emmanuel (2007) McDowell, PA
B-TJ 47'0.25" #2 US#26 PA#3
Spencer, Semaj (2009) Glen Mills, PA
B-TJ 46'1.25" #3
Carter, Darin (2007) Pottsgrove, PA
B-TJ 45'8.5" #4 US#65 PA#6
Aimes, Ruben (2007) Glen Mills, PA
B-TJ 45'7.5" #5 US#70 PA#7
Bech, Tim (2007) Neshaminy, PA
B-TJ 45'2.75" #6 US#89 PA#8
Sandrowicz, Dan (2008) Indiana, PA
B-TJ 45'1.5" #7 US#96 PA#9

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gil, Sean (2007) North Allegheny, PA
B-PV 15'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Banks, Weston (2007) Hempfield, PA
B-SP 62'2.75" #1 US#5 PA#1
Crawford, Wayne (2007) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-SP 60'3.5" #2
Noce, Chad (2007) McDowell, PA
B-SP 57'8.75" #3 US#32 PA#5
Larkin, Garrett (2007) North Allegheny, PA
B-SP 57'6.25" #4 US#35 PA#6
Veres, Denes (2007) Riverside, PA
B-SP 55'0" #5
Kwiatkowski, Dan (2008) McDowell, PA
B-SP 54'9.5" #6 US#83 PA#9

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Harrisburg, PA
B-4x200 1:29.40 #1 US#8 PA#1
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x200 1:29.96 #2 US#22 PA#2
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x200 1:30.33 #3 US#34 PA#4
Boys Relay Charter, PA
B-4x200 1:30.66 #4 US#40 PA#5
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x200 1:31.36 #5 US#61 PA#8
Boys Relay Judge, PA
B-4x200 1:31.42 #6 US#66 PA#9
Boys Relay JP McCaskey, PA
B-4x200 1:31.45 #7
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x200 1:31.57 #8 US#73 PA#10
Boys Relay Neumann Goretti, PA
B-4x200 1:31.64 #9
Boys Relay Butler, PA
B-4x200 1:31.69 #10 US#76 PA#11
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x200 1:31.71 #11 US#78 PA#12
Boys Relay Conestoga, PA
B-4x200 1:31.77 #12 US#79 PA#13
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x200 1:31.80 #13
Boys Relay Mcdowell, NC
B-4x200 1:31.90 #14
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x200 1:32.29 #15 PA#14

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x400 3:22.56 #1 US#20 PA#2
Boys Relay JP McCaskey, PA
B-4x400 3:23.35 #2 US#25 PA#3
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x400 3:23.47 #3 US#28 PA#4
Boys Relay Mcdowell, NC
B-4x400 3:24.68 #4 US#36 NC#1
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x400 3:25.73 #5 US#56 PA#6
Boys Relay West Catholic, PA
B-4x400 3:26.07 #6 US#60 PA#7
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:26.30 #7 US#64 PA#8
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x400 3:26.40 #8 US#67 PA#9
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x400 3:26.70 #9 US#74 PA#10
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x400 3:26.98 #10 US#80 PA#12
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x400 3:27.94 #11
Boys Relay Trinity, PA
B-4x400 3:27.95 #12 US#98 PA#14

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:56.71 #1
Boys Relay Immaculata-LaSalle, FL
B-4x800 7:58.05 #2 US#24 FL#3
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x800 7:58.55 #3 US#29 PA#2
Boys Relay Bradford Area, PA
B-4x800 7:59.98 #4 US#36 PA#3
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x800 8:04.79 #5 US#57 PA#6
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x800 8:05.15 #6 US#61 PA#7
Boys Relay Baldwin, PA
B-4x800 8:06.10 #7
Boys Relay Lower Merion, PA
B-4x800 8:08.42 #8 US#86 PA#9
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x800 8:11.25 #9
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 8:11.92 #10 PA#13

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Simone (2007) West Catholic, PA
G-60 7.69 #1
Russ, Jasmine (2008) Franklin Benjamin, PA
G-60 7.73 #2 US#46 PA#2

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Brittany (2009) Penn Wood, PA
G-200 24.80 #1 US#28 PA#1
Carter, Simone (2007) West Catholic, PA
G-200 24.96 #2 US#38 PA#4
Simpson, Tenesia (2008) Easton, PA
G-200 25.18 #3 US#56 PA#5
Iheoma, Ije (2008) Council Rock South, PA
G-200 25.41 #4 US#72 PA#6
Coon, Devan (2008) Schuylkill Valley, PA
G-200 25.44 #5 US#79 PA#7
Cook, Alysha (2009) Harrisburg, PA
G-200 25.46 #6 US#82 PA#8

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krais, Ryann (2008) Methacton, PA
G-400 56.22 #1 US#25 PA#2
Iheoma, Ije (2008) Council Rock South, PA
G-400 56.44 #2 US#32 PA#3
Chambers, Shaniel (2008) Chester, PA
G-400 57.30 #3 US#50 PA#4
Wallace, Brittany (2009) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 57.42 #4 US#52 PA#5
Dorsey, Jessica (2008) Easton, PA
G-400 57.60 #5 US#65 PA#6
Coon, Devan (2008) Schuylkill Valley, PA
G-400 57.60 #6 US#65 PA#6
Powell, Nicole (2008) Rustin, PA
G-400 58.23 #7 US#98 PA#9

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Price, Chanelle (2008) Easton, PA
G-800 2:04.96 #1 US#1 PA#1
Chambers, Shaniel (2008) Chester, PA
G-800 2:14.58 #2
Huber, Abby (2007) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-800 2:14.87 #3 US#26 PA#3
Gee, Syeeda (2008) Carver, PA
G-800 2:17.79 #4 US#68 PA#5

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Price, Chanelle (2008) Easton, PA
G-Mile 5:06.74 #1

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seymour, Carly (2008) Central Cambria, PA
G-3000 10:09.14 #1
Meholick, Kassie (2007) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-3000 10:28.53 #2
Cavanaugh, Caitlin (2008) Danville Area, PA
G-3000 10:29.68 #3 US#54 PA#5

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Househecht, Rachel (2007) Hughesville, PA
G-60H 8.85 #1 US#22 PA#2
Krais, Ryann (2008) Methacton, PA
G-60H 8.86 #2
Hunt, Jazmin (2007) Reading, PA
G-60H 8.96 #3 US#37 PA#4
Bright, Tara (2007) Easton, PA
G-60H 9.01 #4 US#46 PA#5
Kosiorek, Laura (2008) McDowell, PA
G-60H 9.10 #5 US#60 PA#7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newhart, Rebekah (2007) Hughesville, PA
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#18 PA#1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krais, Ryann (2008) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 18'0.5" #1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nimpson, Nohjay (2007) Ryan, PA
G-TJ 38'9" #1 US#16 PA#1
Glavasevic, Ajla (2007) McDowell, PA
G-TJ 37'8.25" #2 US#43 PA#3
Bell, Courtney (2008) Norristown Area, PA
G-TJ 37'4" #3 US#55 PA#4
Brandt, Kristin (2008) Central Mountain, PA
G-TJ 36'6.75" #4

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Finn, Beki (2007) Liberty, PA
G-PV 12'6" #1 US#11 PA#1
Schaffer, Abby (2008) Easton, PA
G-PV 12'0" #2
McDougal, Stephanie (2007) North Penn, PA
G-PV 11'6" #3
Toso, Tory (2007) Wilson, PA
G-PV 11'6" #4 US#42 PA#6
Acker, Alexandra (2007) McDowell, PA
G-PV 11'6" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shump, Karen (2008) Penncrest, PA
G-SP 47'11.75" #1
Gray, Kaleena (2008) Coatesville, PA
G-SP 44'6.5" #2 US#20 PA#2
Hambrick, Jade (2007) North Allegheny, PA
G-SP 41'11.5" #3 US#52 PA#4
Guldin, Lindsey (2007) Schuylkill Valley, PA
G-SP 41'1.75" #4 US#68 PA#8
Owens, Alanna (2008) Rustin, PA
G-SP 40'5" #5
Moses, Vanita (2007) Neshaminy, PA
G-SP 40'4" #6 US#97 PA#10

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Harrisburg, PA
G-4x200 1:42.74 #1 US#18 PA#1
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x200 1:44.55 #2 US#45 PA#2
Girls Relay Penn Hills, PA
G-4x200 1:44.94 #3 US#51 PA#5
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x200 1:45.07 #4 US#56 PA#6
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x200 1:45.17 #5
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x200 1:45.25 #6 US#60 PA#7
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x200 1:45.45 #7 US#65 PA#8
Girls Relay Girls, PA
G-4x200 1:45.63 #8 US#75 PA#10
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x200 1:45.88 #9 US#84 PA#11
Girls Relay Wissahickon, PA
G-4x200 1:45.97 #10 US#86 PA#12

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Easton, PA
G-4x400 3:51.82 #1 US#6 PA#1
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x400 3:57.89 #2 US#26 PA#2
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x400 3:58.19 #3 US#27 PA#3
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x400 3:58.30 #4
Girls Relay Harrisburg, PA
G-4x400 3:58.94 #5 US#30 PA#5
Girls Relay Council Rock South, PA
G-4x400 4:00.35 #6 US#43 PA#6
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x400 4:00.36 #7 US#44 PA#7
Girls Relay Council Rock North, PA
G-4x400 4:00.73 #8 US#49 PA#8
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x400 4:01.22 #9 US#53 PA#9
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x400 4:01.90 #10 US#61 PA#10
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x400 4:03.20 #11 US#74 PA#11
Girls Relay Ridley, PA
G-4x400 4:03.61 #12 US#83 PA#12
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x400 4:04.91 #13 NY#27

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Easton, PA
G-4x800 9:18.77 #1 US#12 PA#1
Girls Relay St. Basil Academy, PA
G-4x800 9:28.01 #2 US#26 PA#2
Girls Relay Carroll Charles Sch, PA
G-4x800 9:29.51 #3 US#32 PA#3
Girls Relay Council Rock North, PA
G-4x800 9:34.18 #4 US#50 PA#5
Girls Relay Upper Darby, PA
G-4x800 9:34.79 #5 US#51 PA#6
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x800 9:39.95 #6
Girls Relay Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-4x800 9:40.87 #7 US#89 PA#8
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:42.02 #8 US#98 PA#9
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x800 9:45.80 #9 PA#16


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State