Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A State OUT - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2007-05-26
Season: 2007 Outdoor
Location: Pasco, WA, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) Evergreen, WA
B-100 10.84 #1 pre WA#2 w(1.9)
Griffey, Ezra John (2008) Decatur, WA
B-100 10.86 #1 pre w(2.8)
Waller, Josh (2008) Todd Beamer, WA
B-100 10.90 #2 pre WA#3 w(1.9)
Brown, Morrey (2007) Kentridge, WA
B-100 10.95 #2 pre w(2.8)
Barrett, Ryan (2007) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-100 10.95 #3 pre WA#6 w(1.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jordan, Stephone (2008) Garfield, WA
B-200 21.64 #1 pre WA#2 w(1.1)
Jordan, Stephone (2008) Garfield, WA
B-200 21.91 #1 w(-1.2)
Griffey, Ezra John (2008) Decatur, WA
B-200 21.96 #1 pre WA#3 w(1.1)
Shepherd, William (2007) Henry Foss, WA
B-200 22.05 #2 pre WA#4 w(1.1)
Griffey, Ezra John (2008) Decatur, WA
B-200 22.06 #2 w(-1.2)
Mott, Ashtin (2007) Lake Stevens, WA
B-200 22.11 #3 pre WA#5 w(1.1)
Johnson, Nic (2008) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-200 22.15 #4 pre WA#6 w(1.1)
Battenburg, Andrew (2007) Walla Walla, WA
B-200 22.17 #2 pre WA#8 w(1.1)
Battenburg, Andrew (2007) Walla Walla, WA
B-200 22.20 #3 w(-1.2)
Douglas-Davis, Demetrius (2008) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-200 22.27 #3 pre WA#10 w(1.1)
Mott, Ashtin (2007) Lake Stevens, WA
B-200 22.43 #4 w(-1.2)
Shepherd, William (2007) Henry Foss, WA
B-200 22.45 #5 w(-1.2)
Drayer, Justin (2008) Todd Beamer, WA
B-200 22.48 #5 pre WA#11 w(1.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrett, Ryan (2007) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-400 48.67 #1 WA#1
Teichgrab, Isaac (2008) Stanwood, WA
B-400 48.69 #2 WA#2
Sloat, Dan (2008) Eastlake, WA
B-400 48.84 #3 WA#4
Teichgrab, Isaac (2008) Stanwood, WA
B-400 49.12 #1 pre
Barrett, Ryan (2007) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-400 49.20 #1 pre
Sloat, Dan (2008) Eastlake, WA
B-400 49.28 #2 pre
Shepherd, William (2007) Henry Foss, WA
B-400 49.30 #4 WA#9
Battenburg, Andrew (2007) Walla Walla, WA
B-400 49.31 #5 WA#10
Battenburg, Andrew (2007) Walla Walla, WA
B-400 49.36 #3 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Selvar, Chris (2008) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:54.36 #1 WA#5
Williams, Charlie (2007) Gig Harbor, WA
B-800 1:54.40 #2
Hickerson, David (2007) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 1:54.93 #3 WA#6
Selvar, Chris (2008) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:54.98 #1 pre
Search, Ben (2007) Battle Ground, WA
B-800 1:55.70 #4 WA#8
Williams, Charlie (2007) Gig Harbor, WA
B-800 1:55.75 #1 pre
Lafler, Jonathan (2008) Tahoma, WA
B-800 1:55.86 #2 pre WA#10
Cheslick, Josiah (2007) Lake Stevens, WA
B-800 1:55.88 #2 pre WA#11
Noland, Tyler (2007) Richland, WA
B-800 1:55.93 #3 pre WA#14
VanDeBrake, Cody (2007) Eisenhower, WA
B-800 1:56.16 #4 pre WA#15
Noland, Tyler (2007) Richland, WA
B-800 1:56.20 #5
Search, Ben (2007) Battle Ground, WA
B-800 1:56.38 #3 pre
Hickerson, David (2007) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 1:56.40 #4 pre
Cheslick, Josiah (2007) Lake Stevens, WA
B-800 1:56.43 #6
VanDeBrake, Cody (2007) Eisenhower, WA
B-800 1:57.05 #7
Cooper, Jonathan (2008) Kamiak, WA
B-800 1:57.26 #5 pre WA#21
Smidt, Warner (2007) Lake Washington, WA
B-800 1:57.57 #5 pre WA#27
Phillips, Jon (2009) South Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:57.58 #6 pre
Davis, Issac (2007) Tahoma, WA
B-800 1:57.82 #7 pre WA#29
Berhe, Abraham (2010) Roosevelt, WA
B-800 1:59.60 #6 pre WA#47
Goodman, Chris (2008) Snohomish, WA
B-800 1:59.66 #7 pre WA#48

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bywater, Joey (2008) Lake Stevens, WA
B-1600 4:10.70 #1 US#19 WA#2
Williams, Charlie (2007) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:11.17 #2
Hickerson, David (2007) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-1600 4:13.36 #3 US#57 WA#8
Noland, Tyler (2007) Richland, WA
B-1600 4:14.02 #4 US#71 WA#10
Unterreiner, Miles (2008) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:14.21 #5 US#77 WA#11
Riek, Dak (2007) Mariner, WA
B-1600 4:14.49 #6 US#82 WA#12
Lafler, Jonathan (2008) Tahoma, WA
B-1600 4:14.63 #7 US#91 WA#13
Chinchar, Michael (2007) Kentwood, WA
B-1600 4:16.81 #8
Nepon, Taylor (2007) Mead, WA
B-1600 4:17.32 #9
Goodin, Jacob (2007) Olympia, WA
B-1600 4:19.21 #10 WA#22
Yilma, Yonaton (2008) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-1600 4:21.04 #11
Coyle, Sean (2007) Central Valley, WA
B-1600 4:21.62 #12

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bywater, Joey (2008) Lake Stevens, WA
B-3200 9:09.19 #1 US#66 WA#7
Coyle, Sean (2007) Central Valley, WA
B-3200 9:10.84 #2 US#87 WA#10
Unterreiner, Miles (2008) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:12.90 #3 US#98 WA#11
Riek, Dak (2007) Mariner, WA
B-3200 9:16.25 #4
Ellis, Anthony (2008) Redmond, WA
B-3200 9:21.67 #5 WA#17
Webster, Rob (2008) Puyallup, WA
B-3200 9:22.64 #6 WA#18
Chinchar, Michael (2007) Kentwood, WA
B-3200 9:24.75 #7
Yilma, Yonaton (2008) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-3200 9:26.05 #8
Brill, Eric (2007) Kentwood, WA
B-3200 9:26.44 #9 WA#22
Miller, Peter (2007) Shadle Park, WA
B-3200 9:31.10 #10
Rosaaen, Kevin (2009) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-3200 9:33.62 #11 WA#26
Holt, Doug (2007) Woodinville, WA
B-3200 9:34.01 #12
Hatcher, Dylan (2007) Mead, WA
B-3200 9:39.57 #13

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jordan, Stephone (2008) Garfield, WA
B-110H 14.20 #1 w(2.9)
Jordan, Stephone (2008) Garfield, WA
B-110H 14.20 #1 pre w(2.9)
Jordan, Stephone (2008) Garfield, WA
B-110H 14.51 #1 WA#1 w(-0.3)
Harris, Sean (2008) Kent Meridian, WA
B-110H 14.53 #2 pre w(2.9)
Butts, Isaac (2007) Richland, WA
B-110H 14.59 #3 pre w(2.9)
Garrett, Josh (2007) Curtis, WA
B-110H 14.62 #1 pre WA#3 w(1.7)
Stevick, Casey (2007) Olympia, WA
B-110H 14.69 #4 pre w(2.9)
Harris, Sean (2008) Kent Meridian, WA
B-110H 14.70 #2 WA#4 w(-0.3)
Garrett, Josh (2007) Curtis, WA
B-110H 14.71 #3 w(-0.3)
Warner, Steven (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-110H 14.84 #5 pre w(2.9)
Helwege, Justin (2007) Eastlake, WA
B-110H 14.85 #6 pre w(2.9)
Hunter, James (2007) Curtis, WA
B-110H 14.86 #2 pre WA#5 w(1.7)
Stone, Ekai (2008) Evergreen, WA
B-110H 14.87 #3 pre WA#6 w(1.7)
Eldredge, Michael (2007) Eastlake, WA
B-110H 14.89 #4 pre WA#7 w(1.7)
Walker, Sean (2008) Central Kitsap, WA
B-110H 14.98 #5 pre WA#9 w(1.7)
Warner, Steven (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-110H 15.00 #4 WA#10 w(-0.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jordan, Stephone (2008) Garfield, WA
B-300H 38.28 #1
Jordan, Stephone (2008) Garfield, WA
B-300H 38.53 #1 pre
Hunter, James (2007) Curtis, WA
B-300H 38.74 #1 pre WA#5
Victor, Austin (2008) Inglemoor, WA
B-300H 38.82 #2 pre WA#6
Hunter, James (2007) Curtis, WA
B-300H 38.92 #2
Helwege, Justin (2007) Eastlake, WA
B-300H 38.93 #3 WA#9
Victor, Austin (2008) Inglemoor, WA
B-300H 39.21 #4
Walker, Brandon (2008) Shadle Park, WA
B-300H 39.37 #5 WA#14
Helwege, Justin (2007) Eastlake, WA
B-300H 39.63 #3 pre
Warner, Steven (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-300H 39.68 #4 pre WA#18
Walker, Brandon (2008) Shadle Park, WA
B-300H 39.72 #2 pre
Walker, Sean (2008) Central Kitsap, WA
B-300H 39.74 #3 pre WA#20
Villanueva, Phillip (2007) Bethel, WA
B-300H 39.85 #4 pre
Villanueva, Phillip (2007) Bethel, WA
B-300H 39.85 #6 WA#21
Butts, Isaac (2007) Richland, WA
B-300H 39.95 #5 pre WA#25
Mu'Ied, Jabari (2007) Redmond, WA
B-300H 39.96 #6 pre
Al-Hussaini, Ali (2007) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-300H 40.16 #5 pre WA#26
Grant, Jerrel (2007) Mariner, WA
B-300H 40.18 #7 pre WA#27
Walker, Sean (2008) Central Kitsap, WA
B-300H 40.46 #7
Warner, Steven (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-300H 40.47 #8
Knight, Ty (2007) Wenatchee, WA
B-300H 40.56 #6 pre WA#35
Howell, Jacob (2008) Henry Foss, WA
B-300H 40.91 #7 pre WA#42

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCargar, Cody (2008) Richland, WA
B-HJ 6'7" #1 WA#4
Tufa, Amin (2008) Roosevelt, WA
B-HJ 6'7" #2 WA#4
Rumble, Rodrick (2008) Oak Harbor, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #3 WA#6
Stevick, Casey (2007) Olympia, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #4 WA#6
Kasinger, Eric (2007) Skyview, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Lusby, Corey (2008) Olympia, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #6 WA#13

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henderson, Toney (2007) Gig Harbor, WA
B-LJ 23'2" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henderson, Toney (2007) Gig Harbor, WA
B-TJ 48'10.5" #1 NWI
Scott-Ellis, Stephan (2008) Curtis, WA
B-TJ 47'0.5" #2 NWI
Moore, Andre (2008) Kent Meridian, WA
B-TJ 45'3.25" #3 NWI
Melo, Manny (2007) Battle Ground, WA
B-TJ 45'2.5" #4 NWI
Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) Evergreen, WA
B-TJ 45'1" #5 NWI
Trufant, Desmond (2009) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-TJ 45'1" #6 NWI
Clendaniel, Tim (2008) Bothell, WA
B-TJ 44'11" #7 NWI
Cho, James (2007) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-TJ 44'8.5" #8 NWI
Davis, William (2008) Central Valley, WA
B-TJ 44'2.5" #9 NWI
Mukai, Mickey (2008) Inglemoor, WA
B-TJ 43'4.25" #10 NWI
Johnson, Clayton (2008) Snohomish, WA
B-TJ 43'3" #11 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beighton, Sean (2007) Kamiak, WA
B-PV 14'9" #1
Gruy, Viktor (2007) Federal Way, WA
B-PV 14'6" #2 WA#7
Simunds, Nathan (2008) Stanwood, WA
B-PV 14'3" #3 WA#11
Sodorff, Trevor (2007) Woodinville, WA
B-PV 14'0" #4 WA#13
Neace, Adam (2007) Walla Walla, WA
B-PV 14'0" #5 WA#13

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Renard (2007) South Kitsap, WA
B-SP 59'3" #1 US#58 WA#3
Anderson, Richard (2007) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-SP 58'0" #2 US#92 WA#4
Harman, Tad (2008) Moses Lake, WA
B-SP 53'8" #3 WA#5
Washington, Sam (2007) Lincoln, WA
B-SP 53'7" #4
Magee, Mike (2007) Mead, WA
B-SP 53'6.5" #5 WA#6
Stenfeld, Jake (2007) Mountain View, WA
B-SP 53'6" #6 WA#7
Henry, Oliver (2008) Bethel, WA
B-SP 53'4.5" #7 WA#8
Hunter, William (2007) Oak Harbor, WA
B-SP 51'0" #8 WA#20

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matthews, Billy (2007) Moses Lake, WA
B-DT 164'8" #1 WA#4
Comfort, Garrett (2007) Skyview, WA
B-DT 164'2" #2
Nelson, Alex (2007) Evergreen, WA
B-DT 164'1" #3 WA#7
Washington, Sam (2007) Lincoln, WA
B-DT 162'1" #4 WA#10

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mettler, Aaron (2007) Walla Walla, WA
B-JT 191'8" #1 WA#5
York, Kenny (2007) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-JT 185'9" #2 WA#7
Zimmerman, Joe (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-JT 178'11" #3
Graff, Justin (2009) Mead, WA
B-JT 178'1" #4 WA#17

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Evergreen, WA
B-4x100 42.16 #1 WA#1
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x100 42.37 #2 WA#3
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x100 42.52 #1 pre
Boys Relay Garfield, WA
B-4x100 42.82 #3 WA#7
Boys Relay Cascade, WA
B-4x100 42.88 #4 WA#9
Boys Relay Garfield, WA
B-4x100 42.95 #1 pre
Boys Relay Lake Stevens, WA
B-4x100 43.01 #5 WA#11
Boys Relay Lake Stevens, WA
B-4x100 43.11 #2 pre
Boys Relay Cascade, WA
B-4x100 43.13 #2 pre
Boys Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-4x100 43.15 #3 pre WA#14
Boys Relay Evergreen, WA
B-4x100 43.17 #3 pre
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-4x100 43.31 #4 pre WA#15
Boys Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-4x100 43.36 #6
Boys Relay Mt Tahoma, WA
B-4x100 43.37 #5 pre WA#16
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-4x100 43.45 #7
Boys Relay Skyview, WA
B-4x100 43.49 #4 pre WA#18
Boys Relay Mt Tahoma, WA
B-4x100 43.49 #8
Boys Relay Walla Walla, WA
B-4x100 43.59 #5 pre WA#20
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x100 43.86 #6 pre WA#26
Boys Relay Henry Foss, WA
B-4x100 43.97 #6 pre WA#28

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-4x400 3:19.56 #1 WA#1
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x400 3:20.67 #2 WA#2
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x400 3:20.71 #1 pre
Boys Relay Mt Tahoma, WA
B-4x400 3:20.94 #2 pre WA#3
Boys Relay Lake Stevens, WA
B-4x400 3:21.17 #3 WA#4
Boys Relay Central Valley, WA
B-4x400 3:21.28 #3 pre WA#5
Boys Relay Lake Stevens, WA
B-4x400 3:21.31 #4 pre
Boys Relay Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-4x400 3:21.52 #1 pre
Boys Relay Central Valley, WA
B-4x400 3:21.68 #4
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-4x400 3:21.93 #2 pre WA#7
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x400 3:22.86 #3 pre WA#12
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-4x400 3:23.40 #5
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x400 3:23.54 #6
Boys Relay Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-4x400 3:24.52 #7 WA#18
Boys Relay Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-4x400 3:24.93 #4 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Chanel (2007) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-100 11.81 #1 pre w(4.4)
James, Chanel (2007) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-100 11.81 #1 w(4.4)
Currie, Lateashea (2008) Heritage, WA
G-100 11.94 #2 pre w(4.4)
Currie, Lateashea (2008) Heritage, WA
G-100 11.94 #2 w(4.4)
Missouri, Candace (2007) Evergreen, WA
G-100 12.07 #1 pre WA#2 w(1.7)
McKeirnan, Kayla (2006) Richland, WA
G-100 12.14 #3 pre w(4.4)
James, Chanel (2007) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-100 12.15 #1 w(-0.9)
Okoro, Brianna (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-100 12.15 #4 pre w(4.4)
Carlson, Jordan (2009) Shadle Park, WA
G-100 12.33 #2 pre WA#3 w(1.7)
Lin, Kelsey (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-100 12.34 #5 pre w(4.4)
Missouri, Candace (2007) Evergreen, WA
G-100 12.38 #2 w(-0.9)
Harris, Vanessa (2009) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.42 #3 pre WA#4 w(1.7)
Hastings, Kayann (2007) Mt Tahoma, WA
G-100 12.44 #4 pre WA#5 w(1.7)
Finch, Lindsay (2009) Inglemoor, WA
G-100 12.45 #5 pre WA#6 w(1.7)
Takayoshi, Sarah (2009) Evergreen, WA
G-100 12.45 #6 pre w(4.4)
Currie, Lateashea (2008) Heritage, WA
G-100 12.46 #3 WA#8 w(-0.9)
Mckole, Carson (2010) Oak Harbor, WA
G-100 12.46 #7 pre w(4.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Chanel (2007) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-200 24.60 #1 WA#1 w(-0.2)
James, Chanel (2007) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-200 24.63 #1 pre w(2.1)
Greene, Bianca (2009) Garfield, WA
G-200 24.81 #2 pre w(2.1)
Greene, Bianca (2009) Garfield, WA
G-200 24.83 #2 WA#2 w(-0.2)
Carlson, Jordan (2009) Shadle Park, WA
G-200 24.85 #3 pre w(2.1)
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-200 25.04 #3 WA#5 w(-0.2)
McKeirnan, Kayla (2006) Richland, WA
G-200 25.12 #1 pre w(2.1)
Siler, Eleanor (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-200 25.13 #2 pre w(2.1)
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-200 25.15 #3 pre w(2.1)
Currie, Lateashea (2008) Heritage, WA
G-200 25.16 #4 pre w(2.1)
Okoro, Brianna (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-200 25.22 #4 pre w(2.1)
Carlson, Jordan (2009) Shadle Park, WA
G-200 25.27 #4 WA#7 w(-0.2)
McKeirnan, Kayla (2006) Richland, WA
G-200 25.35 #5 WA#8 w(-0.2)
Hastings, Kayann (2007) Mt Tahoma, WA
G-200 25.39 #5 pre w(2.1)
Currie, Lateashea (2008) Heritage, WA
G-200 25.47 #6 WA#10 w(-0.2)
Okoro, Brianna (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-200 25.51 #7 WA#11 w(-0.2)
Zukowski, Megan (2007) Tahoma, WA
G-200 25.75 #5 pre w(2.1)
Teuscher, Aimee (2008) Evergreen, WA
G-200 25.76 #6 pre w(2.1)
Mitchell, Kishia (2010) Lincoln, WA
G-200 25.78 #6 pre w(2.1)
Takayoshi, Sarah (2009) Evergreen, WA
G-200 25.89 #7 pre w(2.1)
Siler, Eleanor (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-200 25.89 #8 WA#16 w(-0.2)
Mckole, Carson (2010) Oak Harbor, WA
G-200 25.90 #7 pre w(2.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ballinger, Kristen (2007) Wenatchee, WA
G-400 55.54 #1 WA#1
Siler, Eleanor (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-400 56.11 #2 WA#2
Brown, Brianne (2009) Shadle Park, WA
G-400 56.15 #3 WA#3
Brown, Brianne (2009) Shadle Park, WA
G-400 56.49 #1 pre
Siler, Eleanor (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-400 56.79 #1 pre
Ballinger, Kristen (2007) Wenatchee, WA
G-400 57.28 #2 pre
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 57.45 #4 WA#10
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 57.94 #3 pre
Schroeder, Brittany (2009) Gig Harbor, WA
G-400 58.42 #4 pre WA#17
Schroeder, Brittany (2009) Gig Harbor, WA
G-400 58.57 #5
Starks, Midori (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 58.94 #6 WA#20
Thompson, Toni (2007) Gig Harbor, WA
G-400 59.01 #7 WA#21
Mitchell, Kishia (2010) Lincoln, WA
G-400 59.06 #8 WA#22
Thompson, Toni (2007) Gig Harbor, WA
G-400 59.11 #5 pre
Mitchell, Kishia (2010) Lincoln, WA
G-400 59.27 #2 pre
Starks, Midori (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 59.54 #3 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Codd, Nikki (2007) Mead, WA
G-800 2:11.04 #1
Ballinger, Kristen (2007) Wenatchee, WA
G-800 2:13.46 #2
Smollack, Mietra (2008) Oak Harbor, WA
G-800 2:14.12 #1 pre WA#4
Jorgensen, Chelsie (2007) Puyallup, WA
G-800 2:14.51 #3
Hunter, Danielle (2009) Mt Tahoma, WA
G-800 2:15.00 #4 WA#5
Codd, Nikki (2007) Mead, WA
G-800 2:15.15 #2 pre
Ballinger, Kristen (2007) Wenatchee, WA
G-800 2:15.67 #1 pre
Hunter, Danielle (2009) Mt Tahoma, WA
G-800 2:15.86 #3 pre
Henderson, Brittany (2008) Prairie, WA
G-800 2:15.90 #4 pre WA#6
Jorgensen, Chelsie (2007) Puyallup, WA
G-800 2:16.18 #2 pre
Bala, Sahar (2008) Snohomish, WA
G-800 2:16.40 #3 pre WA#7
Henderson, Brittany (2008) Prairie, WA
G-800 2:16.79 #5
Bala, Sahar (2008) Snohomish, WA
G-800 2:17.51 #6
Smollack, Mietra (2008) Oak Harbor, WA
G-800 2:19.15 #7
Hungerford, Brittany (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-800 2:19.44 #4 pre WA#23
Watson, Cheri (2007) Olympia, WA
G-800 2:19.49 #5 pre
Decker, Elisa (2007) Mountain View, WA
G-800 2:19.72 #6 pre WA#25

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cochran, Nicole (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-1600 4:55.94 #1
Codd, Nikki (2007) Mead, WA
G-1600 4:56.20 #2 US#59 WA#6
Payne, Kesslee (2007) Gig Harbor, WA
G-1600 4:56.97 #3
Smollack, Mietra (2008) Oak Harbor, WA
G-1600 4:58.16 #4 US#100 WA#11
Nelson, Andrea (2010) Shadle Park, WA
G-1600 5:00.56 #5
Patrick, Kenna (2007) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-1600 5:03.14 #6 WA#14
Kalbrener, Anna (2008) Gig Harbor, WA
G-1600 5:03.16 #7
Bolibol, Taylor (2009) Woodinville, WA
G-1600 5:04.97 #8 WA#15
Hailey, Theresa (2006) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-1600 5:05.23 #9 WA#16
Lord, Sarah (2009) Redmond, WA
G-1600 5:07.63 #10 WA#20

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cochran, Nicole (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-3200 10:42.03 #1
Payne, Kesslee (2007) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3200 10:44.03 #2 US#58 WA#5
Nelson, Andrea (2010) Shadle Park, WA
G-3200 10:48.24 #3
Andrews, Amanda (2007) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3200 10:51.56 #4 US#95 WA#10
Martinez, Sandra (2009) Davis, WA
G-3200 10:52.50 #5 WA#11
Lord, Sarah (2009) Redmond, WA
G-3200 10:55.88 #6
Evans, Kayla (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-3200 10:56.04 #7 WA#13
Patrick, Kenna (2007) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-3200 10:57.08 #8
Sporrong, Kara (2007) Snohomish, WA
G-3200 10:58.85 #9 WA#14
Wall, Ashlee (2007) Walla Walla, WA
G-3200 10:59.11 #10 WA#15
Bonner, Ellie (2007) Snohomish, WA
G-3200 11:04.27 #11 WA#19
Pattillo, Paige (2007) Bothell, WA
G-3200 11:06.75 #12 WA#23
Bolibol, Taylor (2009) Woodinville, WA
G-3200 11:07.73 #13 WA#24
Jorgensen, Chelsie (2007) Puyallup, WA
G-3200 11:11.60 #14

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Logan, Shaquana (2009) Lincoln, WA
G-100H 14.47 #1 pre w(3.7)
LeRoy, Bree (2008) Gig Harbor, WA
G-100H 14.56 #1 pre w(3.4)
Hedel, Caroline (2007) Richland, WA
G-100H 14.61 #2 pre w(3.4)
Logan, Shaquana (2009) Lincoln, WA
G-100H 14.72 #1 WA#2 w(-0.5)
LeRoy, Bree (2008) Gig Harbor, WA
G-100H 14.86 #2 WA#3 w(-0.5)
Hedel, Caroline (2007) Richland, WA
G-100H 14.92 #3 WA#4 w(-0.5)
Deitz, Galia (2009) Richland, WA
G-100H 14.94 #2 pre w(3.7)
McNamee, Kelly (2008) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-100H 15.15 #3 pre w(3.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Logan, Shaquana (2009) Lincoln, WA
G-300H 43.43 #1
Deitz, Galia (2009) Richland, WA
G-300H 44.60 #2 WA#7
Logan, Shaquana (2009) Lincoln, WA
G-300H 44.84 #1 pre
Evenson, Jacqie (2010) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 44.84 #3 WA#9
Delong, Brynn (2007) Shadle Park, WA
G-300H 45.16 #4 WA#10
Delong, Brynn (2007) Shadle Park, WA
G-300H 45.30 #1 pre
Evenson, Jacqie (2010) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 45.48 #2 pre
Visoria, Lauren (2007) Evergreen, WA
G-300H 45.63 #5 WA#12
Hickel, Mackenzie (2010) Todd Beamer, WA
G-300H 45.80 #2 pre WA#13
Jackson, Sarah (2009) Stanwood, WA
G-300H 45.80 #6 WA#13
Deitz, Galia (2009) Richland, WA
G-300H 45.95 #3 pre
Hickel, Mackenzie (2010) Todd Beamer, WA
G-300H 46.01 #7
Stormans, Laurel (2009) Olympia, WA
G-300H 46.33 #8 WA#22
Jackson, Sarah (2009) Stanwood, WA
G-300H 46.42 #4 pre
Visoria, Lauren (2007) Evergreen, WA
G-300H 46.51 #5 pre
Stormans, Laurel (2009) Olympia, WA
G-300H 46.84 #3 pre
Wilkins, Kayla (2009) Evergreen, WA
G-300H 46.86 #4 pre WA#26
Pike, Jennifer (2007) Skyview, WA
G-300H 46.95 #6 pre WA#27
Marsh, Hanna (2007) Gig Harbor, WA
G-300H 47.24 #7 pre
Ross, Sammi (2007) Eastlake, WA
G-300H 47.73 #5 pre WA#36

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McNamee, Kelly (2008) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-HJ 5'10" #1 US#7 WA#1
LeRoy, Bree (2008) Gig Harbor, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #2 WA#6
Aanstad, Brittany (2007) Lake Stevens, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #3 WA#9
Rice, Christine (2009) Mountain View, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #4 WA#9
Wamsley, Jennifer (2008) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #5 WA#9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
LeRoy, Bree (2008) Gig Harbor, WA
G-LJ 18'8.5" #1 NWI
Kloke, Rachele (2007) Stanwood, WA
G-LJ 18'8.5" #2 NWI
James, Chanel (2007) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-LJ 18'5" #3 NWI
Missouri, Candace (2007) Evergreen, WA
G-LJ 18'4.75" #4 w(2.3)
Geubelle, Andrea (2009) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #5 w(2.4)
Redmon, Jazmine (2010) Mead, WA
G-LJ 17'3.5" #6 NWI
Kennedy, Brittany (2008) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-LJ 17'3.5" #7 NWI
Yates, Jessica (2008) Snohomish, WA
G-LJ 17'0.25" #8 NWI
Tesch, Laura (2009) Kentridge, WA
G-LJ 17'0" #9 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kloke, Rachele (2007) Stanwood, WA
G-TJ 38'0" #1 NWI
Yates, Jessica (2008) Snohomish, WA
G-TJ 37'10.25" #2 NWI
Fleishman, Lindsey (2007) Kentridge, WA
G-TJ 37'10" #3 NWI
Johnson, Savannah (2009) Tahoma, WA
G-TJ 37'4.5" #4 NWI
Woodke, Jordyn (2008) Decatur, WA
G-TJ 36'5.75" #5 NWI
Wamsley, Jennifer (2008) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-TJ 36'2.5" #6 NWI
Mcbride, Kaitlin (2007) Bothell, WA
G-TJ 35'10.25" #7 NWI
Flower, Melissa (2007) Mountain View, WA
G-TJ 35'7" #8 NWI
McClenan, Chawncy (2009) Heritage, WA
G-TJ 35'2.25" #9 NWI
Potvin, Samantha (2007) Davis, WA
G-TJ 35'1.5" #10 NWI
Geubelle, Andrea (2009) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 35'1.25" #11 NWI
Roberts, Lindsay (2008) Richland, WA
G-TJ 35'0" #12 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peaslee, Melissa (2007) Gig Harbor, WA
G-PV 11'9" #1
Fjeran, Taylor (2007) Kamiak, WA
G-PV 11'6" #2 WA#8
Bushman, Shanie (2009) Walla Walla, WA
G-PV 11'3" #3 WA#10
Turner, Tonya (2007) Mead, WA
G-PV 11'3" #4 WA#10
Dominguez, Elena (2007) Wenatchee, WA
G-PV 11'3" #5 WA#10
Christian, Jessica (2009) Richland, WA
G-PV 11'0" #6
Teng, Teresa (2007) Eastlake, WA
G-PV 11'0" #7 WA#15
Meas, Colleen (2008) Stanwood, WA
G-PV 11'0" #8 WA#15
Bratrude, Courtney (2008) Wenatchee, WA
G-PV 11'0" #8 WA#15

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutchinson, Ashley (2008) Mead, WA
G-SP 43'8" #1 US#66 WA#2
Romanchuk, Tanya (2007) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-SP 40'1.5" #2 WA#7
Bryant, Elisa (2007) Inglemoor, WA
G-SP 39'9" #3 WA#9
Malamura, Sofia (2009) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-SP 39'6" #4 WA#10
Bingham, Mary (2007) Mt Tahoma, WA
G-SP 38'10" #5
Dixson, Gabi (2010) Battle Ground, WA
G-SP 38'2" #6 WA#15
Gero, Tiara (2008) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-SP 36'8" #7 WA#30
Niemeyer, Jade (2007) North Kitsap, WA
G-SP 36'5" #8 WA#34
Peterson, Trista (2009) Stanwood, WA
G-SP 35'9.5" #9
Self, Torrie (2007) Kent Meridian, WA
G-SP 35'6.5" #10 WA#45
Puhek, Lauren (2010) Central Valley, WA
G-SP 35'0.5" #11 WA#50
Christiansen, Jenae (2007) Shorewood, WA
G-SP 35'0.5" #11 WA#50

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant, Elisa (2007) Inglemoor, WA
G-DT 142'1" #1
Bingham, Mary (2007) Mt Tahoma, WA
G-DT 131'3" #2 WA#6
Bloomstrom, Larisa (2008) Skyview, WA
G-DT 125'4" #3 WA#10
Williams, Bailey (2009) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-DT 123'5" #4 WA#14
Malamura, Sofia (2009) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-DT 123'5" #5 WA#14
Woodke, Gena (2007) Decatur, WA
G-DT 123'0" #6 WA#16

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aanstad, Brittany (2007) Lake Stevens, WA
G-JT 139'11" #1 US#32 WA#3
Brennan, Kelsey (2009) Monroe, WA
G-JT 131'7" #2 WA#6
Nichols, Sara (2009) Shadle Park, WA
G-JT 131'2" #3 WA#7
Anyiri, Josephine (2008) Pasco, WA
G-JT 126'9" #4 WA#14

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Evergreen, WA
G-4x100 47.92 #1 WA#2
Girls Relay Evergreen, WA
G-4x100 47.92 #1 pre WA#2
Girls Relay Evergreen, WA
G-4x100 48.13 #1
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x100 48.33 #2 WA#4
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x100 48.36 #3 WA#5
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x100 48.41 #1 pre FL#6
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x100 48.45 #4
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x100 48.73 #5 NJ#7
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x100 48.83 #2 pre
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x100 48.83 #2 pre WA#8
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x100 48.88 #3 pre
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x100 48.88 #6
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x100 49.02 #4 pre
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x100 49.15 #3 pre WA#11
Girls Relay Shadle Park, WA
G-4x100 49.22 #7 WA#12
Girls Relay Shadle Park, WA
G-4x100 49.27 #5 pre
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-4x100 49.54 #4 pre WA#15
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x100 49.73 #5 pre
Girls Relay Heritage, WA
G-4x100 49.83 #6 pre WA#19
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x100 49.98 #8

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x200 1:42.02 #1 US#99 NJ#2
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x200 1:42.10 #2 WA#3
Girls Relay Todd Beamer, WA
G-4x200 1:42.72 #3 WA#5
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x200 1:42.79 #4 WA#6
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x200 1:42.85 #5 WA#7
Girls Relay Todd Beamer, WA
G-4x200 1:42.90 #1 pre
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x200 1:42.97 #2 pre
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x200 1:43.48 #1 pre
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x200 1:43.62 #2 pre
Girls Relay Mt Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:43.70 #3 pre WA#10
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x200 1:43.79 #3 pre
Girls Relay Shadle Park, WA
G-4x200 1:43.81 #4 pre WA#11
Girls Relay Mt Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:43.93 #6
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:43.96 #7 WA#12
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:43.97 #4 pre
Girls Relay Evergreen, WA
G-4x200 1:44.10 #5 pre WA#13
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x200 1:44.72 #5 pre WA#16
Girls Relay Shadle Park, WA
G-4x200 1:44.89 #8
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x200 1:46.19 #6 pre WA#20
Girls Relay Heritage, WA
G-4x200 1:46.93 #6 pre WA#27

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x400 3:52.39 #1
Girls Relay Shadle Park, WA
G-4x400 3:54.91 #2
Girls Relay Shadle Park, WA
G-4x400 3:55.03 #1 pre
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x400 3:55.54 #1 pre
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x400 3:57.04 #2 pre WA#5
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x400 3:57.78 #3 pre WA#6
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x400 3:58.80 #3
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x400 3:59.77 #2 pre FL#9
Girls Relay Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-4x400 4:00.30 #4 pre WA#11
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x400 4:00.37 #3 pre WA#12
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x400 4:00.94 #4
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x400 4:01.95 #5 pre WA#17
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x400 4:02.13 #5
Girls Relay Cascade, WA
G-4x400 4:03.10 #4 pre WA#19
Girls Relay Evergreen, WA
G-4x400 4:04.82 #5 pre WA#23


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State