Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Yale Classic IN
Date: 2008-01-19
Season: 2008 Indoor
Location: Coxe Cage, Yale, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duarte, Elton (2008) East Providence, RI
B-55 6.53 #3 RI#1

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnaby, Daundre (2009) Weaver, CT
B-300 35.14 #2 US#22 CT#2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Ryan (2008) Shenendehowa, NY
B-800 1:55.22 #1 US#18 NY#2
Esposito, Andrew (2008) Ledyard, CT
B-800 1:57.37 #2 US#65 CT#1
Daly, Jafar (2008) Cardinal Spellman, NY
B-800 1:57.84 #3 US#81 NY#8
Mask, Barry (2008) Baldwinsville, NY
B-800 1:58.97 #4 NY#13

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boudreau, Parker (2008) Danbury, CT
B-Mile 4:17.23 #1 US#23 CT#2
Casey, Matt (2008) Branford, CT
B-Mile 4:18.74 #2 US#29 CT#3
Jankovsky, Peter (2008) Westhill, CT
B-Mile 4:19.24 #3 US#33 CT#4
Ross, Nick (2010) East Greenwich, RI
B-Mile 4:22.59 #5 US#59 RI#2

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brodeur, Andrew (2008) Brick Memorial, NJ
B-3000 8:45.77 #1 US#9 NJ#2
Hackett, Everett (2008) Hall, CT
B-3000 8:47.49 #2 US#13 CT#1
Terry, Matt (2008) Danbury, CT
B-3000 8:48.06 #3 US#16 CT#2
Kane, Matt (2008) Fairfield Warde, CT
B-3000 8:49.50 #4 US#20 CT#3
Decrescenzo, Dan (2008) New Milford, CT
B-3000 8:51.33 #5 US#24 CT#4
Elnick, Michael (2008) Kellenberg, NY
B-3000 8:53.25 #7 US#28 NY#1

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Callanan, Matt (2008) Mansfield, MA
B-55H 7.62 #2 US#59 MA#5
Crouse, Steve (2008) Colonie Central, NY
B-55H 7.69 #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x200 1:31.49 #1 US#53 NY#8

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x800 8:01.05 #1 US#27 NY#8
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x800 8:05.53 #2
Boys Relay Cornwell, UN
B-4x800 8:07.05 #1 US#71
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x800 8:11.44 #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-55 7.12 #1 US#29 NY#3

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clarke, AnnMarie (2008) Hillhouse, CT
G-300 39.70 #1 US#5 CT#1
Holder, Whitney (2009) Middletown, CT
G-300 40.91 #2 US#47 CT#3

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Verdier, Christie (2008) Baldwinsville, NY
G-400 57.11 #1 US#47 NY#11
Cardarelli, Lauren (2008) La Salle Academy, RI
G-400 57.96 #2 US#88 RI#1

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Jordan (2008) Holy Names, NY
G-800 2:13.72 #1
Wightman, Leah (2009) Chatham, NY
G-800 2:17.85 #4 US#73 NY#20

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Jillian (2008) Scotia-Glenville, NY
G-Mile 4:53.84 #1 US#7 NY#2
Mack, Jeanne (2008) La Salle Academy, RI
G-Mile 4:54.86 #2 US#8 RI#1
Ahn, Suejin (2008) Ward Melville, NY
G-Mile 4:57.04 #3
Roecker, Samantha (2009) Burnt Hills, NY
G-Mile 4:57.95 #4 US#23 NY#12
Shields, Anna (2009) Lewis S. Mills, CT
G-Mile 4:58.82 #5 US#25 CT#2
Bellon, Brianne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-Mile 5:03.93 #6 US#40 NY#19
Vogel, Christine (2008) Glastonbury, CT
G-Mile 5:07.14 #7 US#60 CT#5
Flannigan, Kelly (2008) Middletown, CT
G-Mile 5:08.13 #8 US#64 CT#6
Janeczko, Cara (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-Mile 5:08.91 #9 US#71 NY#22

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gregory, Meaghan (2009) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 9:52.27 #1 US#1 NY#1
Hardwick, Claire (2008) Holy Names, NY
G-3000 9:57.82 #2 US#5 NY#4
Pezzulo, Molly (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:01.26 #3 US#9 NY#6
Champagne, MaryKate (2008) Seton Catholic Central, NY
G-3000 10:01.84 #4 US#10 NY#7
Bottorff, Juliet (2009) Tatnall, DE
G-3000 10:07.34 #5 US#17 DE#1
Solly, Amanda (2008) West Seneca East, NY
G-3000 10:13.02 #6 US#25 NY#17
Montefusco, Lucia (2010) Levittown, NY
G-3000 10:13.03 #7 US#26 NY#18
Roche, Morgan (2008) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 10:13.77 #8 US#28 NY#20
Henningson, Roxanne (2010) Greenwich, NY
G-3000 10:13.99 #9 US#29 NY#21
Cyrus, Rachael (2010) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:17.76 #10 US#33 NY#23
McDonough, Caroline (2009) Darien, CT
G-3000 10:17.94 #11 US#34 CT#1
Mitchell, Kristin (2008) Glastonbury, CT
G-3000 10:20.96 #12 US#38 CT#2
Fung, Emily (2008) Greenwich, NY
G-3000 10:22.87 #13 US#45 NY#29
Dinnan, Courtney (2008) Hamden, CT
G-3000 10:25.17 #14 US#48 CT#3
Anson, Mikala (2009) Colonie Central, NY
G-3000 10:25.50 #15 US#49 NY#31
Trant, Chelsea (2010) Niskayuna, NY
G-3000 10:27.35 #16 US#52 NY#33
Symoniak, Brenna (2010) Amherst Central, NY
G-3000 10:28.82 #17 US#57 NY#35

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Terwilliger, Felicia (2008) West Warwick, RI
G-HJ 5'6" #2 US#21 RI#1
Palmer, Sarah (2011) Schuylerville, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #3 US#21 NY#5

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Branch, Kelsey (2008) Cornwall Central, NY
G-PV 11'6" #1 US#47 NY#3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x200 1:44.27 #1 US#35 CT#3
Girls Relay Ford City, PA
G-4x200 1:44.46 #2 US#39 PA#6
Girls Relay Weaver, CT
G-4x200 1:44.52 #3
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x200 1:44.87 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Midwood, NY
G-4x400 4:03.64 #1
Girls Relay La Salle Academy, RI
G-4x400 4:04.44 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x800 9:26.40 #1
Girls Relay East Meadow, NY
G-4x800 9:32.07 #1
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:36.64 #1
Girls Relay Midwood, NY
G-4x800 9:38.44 #2 US#64 NY#17
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x800 9:43.34 #2
Girls Relay Weston, MA
G-4x800 9:45.71 #1 US#98 MA#10
Girls Relay Amity Regional, CT
G-4x800 9:45.94 #2 US#99 CT#6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State